AUTO UTRKA NA KRUŽNIM STAZAMA
NAGRADA HRVATSKE '07
Grobnik, 08.-09.09.2007.

1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 202 Dan Lipošćak SAK Split Škoda Fabia 1.4 Cup 12 24:45,310 0:00,000 20
2. 201 Ivan Baran KK Koprivnica Škoda Fabia 1.4 Cup 12 24:46,229 0:00,919 15
3. 206 Filip Magdić AK Info Kart Škoda Fabia 1.4 Cup 12 24:58,077 0:12,767 12
4. 203 Filip Valjan AK Speedy Škoda Fabia 1.4 Cup 12 24:59,435 0:14,125 10
5. 210 Goran Rajčić SAK Split Škoda Fabia 1.4 Cup 12 25:30,855 0:45,545 8
6. 204 Alenka Jurašić AK Rijeka Škoda Fabia 1.4 Cup 12 25:32,694 0:47,384 6
7. 212 Dina Marenić AK Speedy Škoda Fabia 1.4 Cup 12 25:32,814 0:47,504 4
8. 217 Mirna Ključariček AK Delta Škoda Fabia 1.4 Cup 12 25:36,403 0:51,093 3
9. 219 Muhamed Pličanić AK Info Kart Škoda Fabia 1.4 Cup 12 25:43,957 0:58,647 2
10. 213 Martina Mihok AMK Dugo Selo Škoda Fabia 1.4 Cup 11 26:13,601 1 krug 1
- 207 Ante Alduk SAK Split Škoda Fabia 1.4 Cup 1 odustao -
- 205 Robin Malinarić AMD Matulji Racing Škoda Fabia 1.4 Cup 1 odustao -
 
KLUBOVI - 1. UTRKA
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. SAK SPLIT 20 Dan Lipošćak 8 Goran Rajčić - 28
2. KK KOPRIVNICA 15 Ivan Baran - - 15
3. AK INFO KART 12 Filip Magdić 2 Muhamed Pličanić - 14
4. AK SPEEDY 10 Filip Valjan 4 Dina Marenić - 14
5. AK RIJEKA 6 Alenka Jurašić - - 6
6. AK DELTA 3 Mirna Ključariček - - 3
7. AMK DUGO SELO 1 Martina Mihok - - 1
  
2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 202 Dan Lipošćak SAK Split Škoda Fabia 1.4 Cup 12 26:53,936 0:00,000 20
2. 203 Filip Valjan AK Speedy Škoda Fabia 1.4 Cup 12 27:06,574 0:12,638 15
3. 201 Ivan Baran KK Koprivnica Škoda Fabia 1.4 Cup 12 27:07,515 0:13,579 12
4. 212 Dina Marenić AK Speedy Škoda Fabia 1.4 Cup 12 27:23,807 0:29,871 10
5. 217 Mirna Ključariček AK Delta Škoda Fabia 1.4 Cup 12 27:24,171 0:30,235 8
6. 219 Muhamed Pličanić AK Info Kart Škoda Fabia 1.4 Cup 12 27:33,020 0:39,084 6
7. 207 Ante Alduk SAK Split Škoda Fabia 1.4 Cup 11 28:40,144 1 krug 4
8. 206 Filip Magdić AK Info Kart Škoda Fabia 1.4 Cup 10 23:11,308 2 kruga 3
- 205 Robin Malinarić AMD Matulji Racing Škoda Fabia 1.4 Cup 12 isključen -
- 210 Goran Rajčić SAK Split Škoda Fabia 1.4 Cup 12 isključen -
- 204 Alenka Jurašić AK Rijeka Škoda Fabia 1.4 Cup 1 odustala -
- 213 Martina Mihok AMK Dugo Selo Škoda Fabia 1.4 Cup 0 odustala -
 
KLUBOVI - 2. UTRKA
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK SPEEDY 15 Filip Valjan 10 Dina Marenić - 25
2. SAK SPLIT 20 Dan Lipošćak 4 Ante Alduk - 24
3. KK KOPRIVNICA 12 Ivan Baran - - 12
4. AK INFO KART 6 Muhamed Pličanić 3 Filip Magdić - 9
5. AK DELTA 8 Mirna Ključariček - - 8