PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U KARTINGU
8. NAGRADA INFOSISTEMA '07
Zagreb-Špansko, 20.10.2007.

KLASA I - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 Filip Kreševac Udruga Klakson 8 8:00,983 0:00,000 20
2. 9 Juraj Kovačić KK 1 Zagreb 8 8:01,079 0:00,096 15
3. 15 Mislav Mikulec AK Info Kart 8 8:15,962 0:14,979 12
4. 5 Moni Petrović KK GB 8 8:18,825 0:17,842 10
5. 11 Dorian Dobrinić Podravina Koprivnica 8 8:18,957 0:17,974 8
6. 19 Laura Gredičak Iviček KK GB 8 8:24,886 0:23,903 6
7. 12 Petra Lesički Podravina Koprivnica 8 8:31,356 0:30,373 4
8. 8 Ivica Šimunić AMK Stubaki 8 9:04,604 1:03,621 3
 
KLASA I - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 Filip Kreševac Udruga Klakson 8 8:08,925 0:00,000 20
2. 9 Juraj Kovačić KK 1 Zagreb 8 8:09,187 0:00,262 15
3. 15 Mislav Mikulec AK Info Kart 8 8:21,883 0:12,958 12
4. 11 Dorian Dobrinić Podravina Koprivnica 8 8:26,282 0:17,357 10
5. 12 Petra Lesički Podravina Koprivnica 8 8:46,684 0:37,759 8
6. 19 Laura Gredičak Iviček KK GB 8 8:58,463 0:49,538 6
7. 5 Moni Petrović KK GB 8 9:03,566 0:54,641 4
- 8 Ivica Šimunić AMK Stubaki 0 odustao -
 
KLASA II - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 26 Antun Bošnjak KK Koprivnica 8 8:07,682 0:00,000 20
 
KLASA II - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 26 Antun Bošnjak KK Koprivnica 8 8:13,778 0:00,000 20
 
KLASA III - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 37 Nikola Belohradski Belohradski 7 5:52,162 0:00,000 20
2. 2 Sven Gorup AMD Zanatlija 7 5:59,652 0:07,490 15
3. 25 Borna Vlašić Podravina Koprivnica 7 6:13,847 0:21,685 12
 
KLASA III - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 Sven Gorup AMD Zanatlija 6 6:01,670 0:00,000 20
2. 37 Nikola Belohradski Belohradski 6 6:10,097 0:08,427 15
3. 25 Borna Vlašić Podravina Koprivnica 6 6:19,271 0:17,601 12
 
KLASA V - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 Kristijan Habulin KK 1 Zagreb 10 8:34,684 0:00,000 20
2. 10 Sven Lukačić KK 1 Zagreb 10 8:38,846 0:04,162 15
 
KLASA V - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 Kristijan Habulin KK 1 Zagreb 10 9:21,624 0:00,000 20
2. 10 Sven Lukačić KK 1 Zagreb 10 9:22,302 0:00,678 15
 
KLASA VI - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 Samir Smailagić AK Info Kart 12 11:05,705 0:00,000 20
2. 31 Hrvoje Tisaj Podravina Koprivnica 12 11:14,376 0:08,671 15
3. 3 Vladimir Vukobrat KK 1 Zagreb 12 11:15,453 0:09,748 12
4. 8 Ninoslav Banić KK 1 Zagreb 12 11:23,350 0:17,645 10
5. 9 Marko Marović AMK Siget 12 11:23,779 0:18,074 8
6. 15 Tihomir Špek KK 1 Zagreb 12 11:35,498 0:29,793 6
7. 22 Miljenko Šimunić AMK Stubaki 11 11:19,397 1 krug 4
8. 39 Željko Marković KK 1 Zagreb 11 11:32,058 1 krug 3
 
KLASA VI - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 Samir Smailagić AK Info Kart 12 11:16,641 0:00,000 20
2. 3 Vladimir Vukobrat KK 1 Zagreb 12 11:22,934 0:06,293 15
3. 9 Marko Marović AMK Siget 12 11:42,576 0:25,935 12
4. 31 Hrvoje Tisaj Podravina Koprivnica 12 11:43,006 0:26,365 10
5. 8 Ninoslav Banić KK 1 Zagreb 12 11:43,411 0:26,770 8
6. 15 Tihomir Špek KK 1 Zagreb 12 12:03,342 0:46,701 6
7. 22 Miljenko Šimunić AMK Stubaki 11 11:26,225 1 krug 4
8. 39 Željko Marković KK 1 Zagreb 11 12:14,960 1 krug 3
 
BETA ROTAX KUP