OCJENSKI RALLY ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
HYUNDAI AUTOKUĆA KOŠARA-13.NAGRADA BRTONIGLE '07
Brtonigla, 25.08.2007.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač/Suvozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 7 Antun Laušin
Lana Lušin
SAK Samobor
Ferotrans Samobor
Honda Civic 14.573 0 20
2. 1 25 Jordan Matijašić
Branko Radulović
AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 15.121 548 15
3. 1 22 Hrvoje Čižmek
Domagoj Bračić
AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 15.324 751 12
4. 2 9 Alen Prodan
Viliam Prodan
AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 101 15.482 909 10
5. 3 3 Nenad Damarija
Nataša Damarija
AK Delta Timing Ford Focus 15.562 989 8
6. 1 26 Igor Golojka
Sanjin Prodan
AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 15.694 1.121 6
7. 3 1 Bojan Krota
Dorjan Kodelja
AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 309 15.766 1.193 4
8. 2 8 Marko Cesar
Vladimir Poredski
AK HBT Racing
Ferotrans Samobor
Peugeot 205 GTi 15.779 1.206 3
9. 1 21 Luisa Božičević
Nensi Lučić
AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 15.781 1.208 2
10. 1 23 Toni Cerin
Ivica Popović
AMK Skok Racing
Skok Racing Team
Autobianchi A112 16.069 1.496 1
11. 2 10 Zoran Vlahović
Iva Peruško
AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 16.112 1.539 -
12. 1 24 Dejan Ciglenečki
Čedo Ciglenečki
AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 16.334 1.761 -
13. 2 12 Alen Vačić
Tomislav Vidaković
AK SB Auto Sport Proton 315 16.372 1.799 -
14. 3 4 Nenad Morić
Zdravko Draženović
AK HBT Racing Opel Astra 16.646 2.073 -
15. 3 2 Igor Janko
Slavko Janko
AMK Skok Racing
Skok Racing Team
Ford Focus 16.822 2.249 -
16. 2 17 Josip Prebeg
Berislav Vardić
AK SB Auto Sport Renault Clio 17.018 2.445 -
17. 2 13 Igor Gržinić
Marin Gržinić
AK Buzet Autosport Citroën Saxo 17.140 2.567 -
18. 1 29 Danijel Babić
Ivan Grubišić
AMD Zanatlija Citroën AX 17.227 2.654 -
19. 3 5 Edi Milokanović
Mario Milokanović
AMK Skok Racing Ford Focus 17.548 2.975 -
20. 2 16 Marko Mrkalj
Dragan Jelić
AK SB Auto Sport Fiat Uno 17.753 3.180 -
21. 2 14 Ivan Božac
Igor Kocijančić
AMK Skok Racing Citroën AX 17.789 3.216 -
22. 2 20 Alfio Štoković
Mateo Štoković
AK Buzet Autosport Rover 114 17.806 3.233 -
23. 2 15 Ivan Uršanić
Albin Gomaz
AMK Dugo Selo Hyundai Getz 17.852 3.279 -
24. 2 11 Donald Milokanović
Tanja Visintin
AMK Skok Racing
Skok Racing Team
Renault Clio 1.6 17.906 3.333 -
25. 2 19 Dragan Vodopija
Hrvoje Vukoje
AK SB Auto Sport Fiat Punto 19.039 4.466 -
26. 3 6 Moreno Komar
Sebastijan Rabak
AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Bravo 19.635 5.062 -
27. 1 28 Bojan Ciglenečki
Aleksandar Ananić
AK SB Auto Sport Renault Twingo 20.417 5.844 -
28. 1 30 Željko Despinić
Edi Slavić
AK Buzet Autosport Citroën C1 21.533 6.960 -
- 2 18 Želimir Popović
Igor Ilić
AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat 127 odustao -
 
REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica/Suvozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 21 Luisa Božičević
Nensi Lučić
AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 15.781 0 20
 
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač/Suvozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 28 Bojan Ciglenečki
Aleksandar Ananić
AK SB Auto Sport Renault Twingo 20.417 0 20
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač/Suvozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 25 Jordan Matijašić
Branko Radulović
AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 15.121 0 20
2. 1 22 Hrvoje Čižmek
Domagoj Bračić
AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 15.324 203 15
3. 1 26 Igor Golojka
Sanjin Prodan
AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 15.694 573 12
4. 1 21 Luisa Božičević
Nensi Lučić
AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 15.781 660 10
5. 1 23 Toni Cerin
Ivica Popović
AMK Skok Racing
Skok Racing Team
Autobianchi A112 16.069 948 8
6. 1 24 Dejan Ciglenečki
Čedo Ciglenečki
AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 16.334 1.213 6
7. 1 29 Danijel Babić
Ivan Grubišić
AMD Zanatlija Citroën AX 17.227 2.106 4
8. 1 28 Bojan Ciglenečki
Aleksandar Ananić
AK SB Auto Sport Renault Twingo 20.417 5.296 3
9. 1 30 Željko Despinić
Edi Slavić
AK Buzet Autosport Citroën C1 21.533 6.412 2
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač/Suvozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 7 Antun Laušin
Lana Lušin
SAK Samobor
Ferotrans Samobor
Honda Civic 14.573 0 20
2. 2 9 Alen Prodan
Viliam Prodan
AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 101 15.482 909 15
3. 2 8 Marko Cesar
Vladimir Poredski
AK HBT Racing
Ferotrans Samobor
Peugeot 205 GTi 15.779 1.206 12
4. 2 10 Zoran Vlahović
Iva Peruško
AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 16.112 1.539 10
5. 2 12 Alen Vačić
Tomislav Vidaković
AK SB Auto Sport Proton 315 16.372 1.799 8
6. 2 17 Josip Prebeg
Berislav Vardić
AK SB Auto Sport Renault Clio 17.018 2.445 6
7. 2 13 Igor Gržinić
Marin Gržinić
AK Buzet Autosport Citroën Saxo 17.140 2.567 4
8. 2 16 Marko Mrkalj
Dragan Jelić
AK SB Auto Sport Fiat Uno 17.753 3.180 3
9. 2 14 Ivan Božac
Igor Kocijančić
AMK Skok Racing Citroën AX 17.789 3.216 2
10. 2 20 Alfio Štoković
Mateo Štoković
AK Buzet Autosport Rover 114 17.806 3.233 1
11. 2 15 Ivan Uršanić
Albin Gomaz
AMK Dugo Selo Hyundai Getz 17.852 3.279 -
12. 2 11 Donald Milokanović
Tanja Visintin
AMK Skok Racing
Skok Racing Team
Renault Clio 1.6 17.906 3.333 -
13. 2 19 Dragan Vodopija
Hrvoje Vukoje
AK SB Auto Sport Fiat Punto 19.039 4.466 -
- 2 18 Želimir Popović
Igor Ilić
AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat 127 odustao -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač/Suvozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 3 Nenad Damarija
Nataša Damarija
AK Delta Timing Ford Focus 15.562 0 20
2. 3 1 Bojan Krota
Dorjan Kodelja
AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 309 15.766 204 15
3. 3 4 Nenad Morić
Zdravko Draženović
AK HBT Racing Opel Astra 16.646 1.084 12
4. 3 2 Igor Janko
Slavko Janko
AMK Skok Racing
Skok Racing Team
Ford Focus 16.822 1.260 10
5. 3 5 Edi Milokanović
Mario Milokanović
AMK Skok Racing Ford Focus 17.548 1.986 8
6. 3 6 Moreno Komar
Sebastijan Rabak
AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Bravo 19.635 4.073 6
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 15 Alen Prodan K2 15 Bojan Krota K3 12 Igor Golojka K1 42
2. AK RIJEKA 20 Jordan Matijašić K1 10 Luisa Bložičević K1 - 30
3. AMK SKOK RACING 10 Igor Janko K3 8 Toni Cerin K1 8 Edi Milokanović K3 26
4. AK HBT RACING 12 Marko Cesar K2 12 Nenad Morić K3 - 24
5. SAK SAMOBOR 20 Antun Laušin K2 - - 20
6. AK DELTA TIMING 20 Nenad Damarija K3 - - 20
7. AK SB AUTO SPORT 8 Alen Vačić K2 6 Dejan Ciglenečki K1 6 Josip Prebeg K2 20
8. AMK DUGO SELO 15 Hrvoje Čižmek K1 - - 15
9. AK PULA-ROVINJ 10 Zoran Vlahović K2 - - 10
10. AMD ZANATLIJA 4 Danijel Babić K1 - - 4
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. FEROTRANS SAMOBOR 20 Antun Laušin K2 12 Marko Cesar K2 - 32
2. SKOK RACING TEAM 10 Igor Janko K3 8 Toni Cerin K1 0 Donald Milokanović K2 18