OCJENSKI RALLY ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
INA NAGRADA '07
Zagreb, 15.09.2007.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač/Suvozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 10 Antun Laušin
Lana Lušin
SAK Samobor
Ferotrans Samobor
Honda Civic 20.368 0 20
2. 1 20 Luisa Božičević
Nensi Lučić
AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 20.942 574 15
3. 2 11 Marko Cesar
Vladimir Poredski
AK HBT Racing
Ferotrans Samobor
Peugeot 205 GTi 21.079 711 12
4. 2 12 Alen Sekula
Tomislav Malec
AMD Zanatlija Opel Corsa 21.402 1.034 10
5. 1 22 Toni Cerin
Ivica Popović
AMK Skok Racing
Skok Racing Team
Autobianchi A112 21.937 1.569 8
6. 3 2 Igor Janko
Slavko Janko
AMK Skok Racing
Skok Racing Team
Ford Focus 22.504 2.136 6
7. 2 15 Marin Vuković
Vedran Đukić
AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 22.520 2.152 4
8. 1 23 Dejan Ciglenečki
Čedo Ciglenečki
AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 23.042 2.674 3
9. 3 1 Nenad Damarija
Nataša Damarija
AK Delta Timing Ford Focus 23.060 2.692 2
10. 3 3 Nenad Morić
Zdravko Draženović
AK HBT Racing Opel Astra 23.067 2.699 1
11. 1 24 Marko Pikula
Ivana Bituh
AK INA Zagreb Yugo 23.108 2.740 -
12. 1 27 Danijel Babić
Ivan Grubišić
AMD Zanatlija Citroën AX 23.743 3.375 -
13. 3 4 Željko Kralj
Stjepan Kralj
AK HBT Racing Peugeot 25.645 5.277 -
14. 1 21 Hrvoje Čižmek
Domagoj Bračić
AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 25.673 5.305 -
15. 3 5 Dragan Vodopija
Tomislav Vidaković
AK SB Auto Sport Renault Laguna 28.321 7.953 -
16. 1 28 Bojan Ciglenečki
Aleksandar Ananić
AK SB Auto Sport Renault Twingo 28.509 8.141 -
17. 3 6 Matea Makek
Zvjezdana Bužan
AK INA Zagreb Opel Astra 38.790 18.422 -
 
REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica/Suvozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 20 Luisa Božičević
Nensi Lučić
AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 20.942 0 20
2. 3 6 Matea Makek
Zvjezdana Bužan
AK INA Zagreb Opel Astra 38.790 17.848 15
 
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač/Suvozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 12 Alen Sekula
Tomislav Malec
AMD Zanatlija Opel Corsa 21.402 0 20
2. 1 24 Marko Pikula
Ivana Bituh
AK INA Zagreb Yugo 23.108 1.706 15
3. 1 28 Bojan Ciglenečki
Aleksandar Ananić
AK SB Auto Sport Renault Twingo 28.509 7.107 12
4. 3 6 Matea Makek
Zvjezdana Bužan
AK INA Zagreb Opel Astra 38.790 17.388 10
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač/Suvozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 20 Luisa Božičević
Nensi Lučić
AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 20.942 0 20
2. 1 22 Toni Cerin
Ivica Popović
AMK Skok Racing
Skok Racing Team
Autobianchi A112 21.937 995 15
3. 1 23 Dejan Ciglenečki
Čedo Ciglenečki
AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 23.042 2.100 12
4. 1 24 Marko Pikula
Ivana Bituh
AK INA Zagreb Yugo 23.108 2.166 10
5. 1 27 Danijel Babić
Ivan Grubišić
AMD Zanatlija Citroën AX 23.743 2.801 8
6. 1 21 Hrvoje Čižmek
Domagoj Bračić
AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 25.673 4.731 6
7. 1 28 Bojan Ciglenečki
Aleksandar Ananić
AK SB Auto Sport Renault Twingo 28.509 7.567 4
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač/Suvozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 10 Antun Laušin
Lana Lušin
SAK Samobor
Ferotrans Samobor
Honda Civic 20.368 0 20
2. 2 11 Marko Cesar
Vladimir Poredski
AK HBT Racing
Ferotrans Samobor
Peugeot 205 GTi 21.079 711 15
3. 2 12 Alen Sekula
Tomislav Malec
AMD Zanatlija Opel Corsa 21.402 1.034 12
4. 2 15 Marin Vuković
Vedran Đukić
AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 22.520 2.152 10
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač/Suvozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 2 Igor Janko
Slavko Janko
AMK Skok Racing
Skok Racing Team
Ford Focus 22.504 0 20
2. 3 1 Nenad Damarija
Nataša Damarija
AK Delta Timing Ford Focus 23.060 556 15
3. 3 3 Nenad Morić
Zdravko Draženović
AK HBT Racing Opel Astra 23.067 563 12
4. 3 4 Željko Kralj
Stjepan Kralj
AK HBT Racing Peugeot 25.645 3.141 10
5. 3 5 Dragan Vodopija
Tomislav Vidaković
AK SB Auto Sport Renault Laguna 28.321 5.817 8
6. 3 6 Matea Makek
Zvjezdana Bužan
AK INA Zagreb Opel Astra 38.790 16.286 6
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK HBT RACING 15 Marko Cesar K2 12 Nenad Morić K3 10 Marin Vuković K2 37
2. AMK SKOK RACING 20 Igor Janko K3 15 Toni Cerin K1 - 35
3. AK SB AUTO SPORT 12 Dejan Ciglenečki K1 8 Dragan Vodopija K3 4 Bojan Ciglenečki K1 24
4. SAK SAMOBOR 20 Antun Laušin K2 - - 20
5. AK RIJEKA 20 Luisa Bložičević K1 - - 20
6. AMD ZANATLIJA 12 Alen Sekula K2 8 Danijel Babić K1 - 20
7. AK INA ZAGREB 10 Marko Pikula K1 6 Matea Makek K3 - 16
8. AK DELTA TIMING 15 Nenad Damarija K3 - - 15
9. AMK DUGO SELO 6 Hrvoje Čižmek K1 - - 6
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. FEROTRANS SAMOBOR 20 Antun Laušin K2 15 Marko Cesar K2 - 35
2. SKOK RACING TEAM 20 Igor Janko K3 15 Toni Cerin K1 - 35