PRVENSTVO SREDNJEEUROPSKE ZONE
29. ARBÖ RALLYE STEIERMARK '07
Admont (A), 28.-29.09.2007.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 N4 Raimund Baumschlager
Thomas Zeltner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Remus Racing
0:00 1:33:17,6 0:00:00,0 15
2. 2 A7 Andreas Waldherr
Richard Jeitler
VW Golf IV Kit Car
VW Austria Rallyeteam
0:00 1:34:14,8 0:00:57,2 12
3. 11 N4 Gerwald Grössing
Fred Winklhofer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
Gerwald Grössing
0:00 1:35:53,0 0:02:35,4 9
4. 6 A7 Kris Rosenberger
Tina Maria Monego
VW Golf IV Kit Car
VW Austria Rallyeteam
0:00 1:36:09,1 0:02:51,5 7,5
5. 7 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Herbert Knödl
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
AK Astra
0:00 1:36:28,8 0:03:11,2 6
6. 12 A7 Hannes Danzinger
Pia Maria Schirnhöfer
VW Golf IV Kit Car CNG
VW Austria Rallyeteam
0:00 1:36:46,5 0:03:28,9 4,5
7. 8 N4 Ivan Goran Čibej
Nenad Puzić
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
0:00 1:37:44,2 0:04:26,6 3
8. 4 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:37:51,5 0:04:33,9 1,5
9. 15 N4 Antun Filipec
Luka Marjanović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Delta
0:00 1:38:23,8 0:05:06,2 -
10. 20 N4 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 1:38:52,5 0:05:34,9 -
11. 40 A8 Gerhard Hanschitz
Martin Lichtenegger
Mitsubishi Lancer
Gassner Rallisports
0:00 1:42:30,1 0:09:12,5 -
12. 42 A6 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
0:00 1:44:00,6 0:10:43,0 -
13. 50 N3 Rene Winter
Stefan Rinnerberger
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
0:00 1:44:21,9 0:11:04,3 -
14. 10 A6 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:44:32,3 0:11:14,7 -
15. 39 A8 Domen Agnič
Klemen Babnik
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Autosport Jazon
0:00 1:44:37,3 0:11:19,7 -
16. 16 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Tomislav Milakara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
0:00 1:45:20,5 0:12:02,9 -
17. 52 N3 Christoph Leitgeb
Gerald Winter
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
0:00 1:45:27,8 0:12:10,2 -
18. 55 N3 Alois Handler
Bettina Handler
Peugeot 206 RC
Alois Handler
0:00 1:45:55,3 0:12:37,7 -
19. 41 N4 Christian Nussbaumer
Gerald Pöschl
Mitsubishi lancer Evo VIII
MSV Litschau
0:00 1:45:55,9 0:12:38,3 -
20. 49 N3 Daniel Wollinger
Bernhard Holzer
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
0:00 1:46:03,6 0:12:46,0 -
21. 35 N4 Peter Ölsinger
Petra Seher
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Peter Ölsinger
0:00 1:46:42,2 0:13:24,6 -
22. 61 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 1:47:33,1 0:14:15,5 -
23. 65 N3 Philipp Kipperer
Franz Berger
Honda Civic Type-R
Philipp Kipperer
0:00 1:47:34,3 0:14:16,7 -
24. 58 N3 Mike König
Robert Funkl
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Mike König
0:00 1:50:09,7 0:16:52,1 -
25. 71 A7 Branko Jemrić
Dina Orešić
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra
0:00 1:52:14,8 0:18:57,2 -
26. 54 A6 Tihomir Simon
Tomislav Pazman
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Delta
0:00 1:52:30,6 0:19:13,0 -
27. 97 N2 Walter Danklmeier
Susanne Müller
Suzuki Ignis Sport
Walter Danklmeier
0:00 1:53:05,0 0:19:47,4 -
28. 72 A7 Kurt Adam
Hanide Adam
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Kurt Adam
0:00 1:53:35,5 0:20:17,9 -
29. 62 N3 Krešimir Ravenščak
Dražen Ćurić
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Delta
0:00 1:58:19,1 0:25:01,5 -
30. 95 A5 Željko Sopić
Zvonko Mrzljak
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:59:50,5 0:26:32,9 -
31. 99 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 2:03:25,6 0:30:08,0 -
32. 98 N1 Branko Labaš
Ivo Marinović
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 2:05:23,5 0:32:05,9 -
33. 93 A5 Lana Sutlović
Tomislav Šiprak
Ford Ka
AK Delta
0:00 2:10:42,5 0:37:24,9 -
- 9 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
odustali -
- 14 N4 Walter Kovar
Werner Kohlbacher
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Walter Kovar
odustali -
- 21 A6 Waldemar Benedict
Elisabeth Hellinger
Peugeot 206 S1600
Waldemar Benedict
odustali -
- 22 A7 Herbert Breiteneder
Marcus Mayrhofer
Seat Ibiza Kit Car
Rallye Club Perg
odustali -
- 37 A8 Heinz Andlinger
Helmut Grassegger
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MSC Molln
odustali -
- 51 N3 Patrick Winter
Daniela Moser
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
odustali -
- 53 N3 Alexander Krapesch
Werner Schröfl
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
odustali -
- 56 N3 Franz Schulz
Florian Gruber
Peugeot 306 S16
Franz Schulz
odustali -
- 57 N3 Robert Kettner
Karl Lilek
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Robert Kettner
odustali -
- 63 N3 Zoran Raštegorac
Ante Ujević
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 64 N3 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 N4 Raimund Baumschlager
Thomas Zeltner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Remus Racing
0:00 1:33:17,6 0:00:00,0 15
2. 11 N4 Gerwald Grössing
Fred Winklhofer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
Gerwald Grössing
0:00 1:35:53,0 0:02:35,4 12
3. 8 N4 Ivan Goran Čibej
Nenad Puzić
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
0:00 1:37:44,2 0:04:26,6 9
4. 4 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:37:51,5 0:04:33,9 7,5
5. 15 N4 Antun Filipec
Luka Marjanović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Delta
0:00 1:38:23,8 0:05:06,2 6
6. 20 N4 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 1:38:52,5 0:05:34,9 4,5
7. 50 N3 Rene Winter
Stefan Rinnerberger
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
0:00 1:44:21,9 0:11:04,3 3
8. 16 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Tomislav Milakara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
0:00 1:45:20,5 0:12:02,9 1,5
9. 52 N3 Christoph Leitgeb
Gerald Winter
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
0:00 1:45:27,8 0:12:10,2 -
10. 55 N3 Alois Handler
Bettina Handler
Peugeot 206 RC
Alois Handler
0:00 1:45:55,3 0:12:37,7 -
11. 41 N4 Christian Nussbaumer
Gerald Pöschl
Mitsubishi lancer Evo VIII
MSV Litschau
0:00 1:45:55,9 0:12:38,3 -
12. 49 N3 Daniel Wollinger
Bernhard Holzer
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
0:00 1:46:03,6 0:12:46,0 -
13. 35 N4 Peter Ölsinger
Petra Seher
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Peter Ölsinger
0:00 1:46:42,2 0:13:24,6 -
14. 61 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 1:47:33,1 0:14:15,5 -
15. 65 N3 Philipp Kipperer
Franz Berger
Honda Civic Type-R
Philipp Kipperer
0:00 1:47:34,3 0:14:16,7 -
16. 58 N3 Mike König
Robert Funkl
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Mike König
0:00 1:50:09,7 0:16:52,1 -
17. 97 N2 Walter Danklmeier
Susanne Müller
Suzuki Ignis Sport
Walter Danklmeier
0:00 1:53:05,0 0:19:47,4 -
18. 62 N3 Krešimir Ravenščak
Dražen Ćurić
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Delta
0:00 1:58:19,1 0:25:01,5 -
19. 99 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 2:03:25,6 0:30:08,0 -
20. 98 N1 Branko Labaš
Ivo Marinović
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 2:05:23,5 0:32:05,9 -
- 9 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
odustali -
- 14 N4 Walter Kovar
Werner Kohlbacher
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Walter Kovar
odustali -
- 51 N3 Patrick Winter
Daniela Moser
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
odustali -
- 53 N3 Alexander Krapesch
Werner Schröfl
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
odustali -
- 56 N3 Franz Schulz
Florian Gruber
Peugeot 306 S16
Franz Schulz
odustali -
- 57 N3 Robert Kettner
Karl Lilek
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Robert Kettner
odustali -
- 63 N3 Zoran Raštegorac
Ante Ujević
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 64 N3 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 A7 Andreas Waldherr
Richard Jeitler
VW Golf IV Kit Car
VW Austria Rallyeteam
0:00 1:34:14,8 0:00:00,0 15
2. 6 A7 Kris Rosenberger
Tina Maria Monego
VW Golf IV Kit Car
VW Austria Rallyeteam
0:00 1:36:09,1 0:01:54,3 12
3. 7 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Herbert Knödl
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
AK Astra
0:00 1:36:28,8 0:02:14,0 9
4. 12 A7 Hannes Danzinger
Pia Maria Schirnhöfer
VW Golf IV Kit Car CNG
VW Austria Rallyeteam
0:00 1:36:46,5 0:02:31,7 7,5
5. 40 A8 Gerhard Hanschitz
Martin Lichtenegger
Mitsubishi Lancer
Gassner Rallisports
0:00 1:42:30,1 0:08:15,3 6
6. 42 A6 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
0:00 1:44:00,6 0:09:45,8 4,5
7. 10 A6 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:44:32,3 0:10:17,5 3
8. 39 A8 Domen Agnič
Klemen Babnik
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Autosport Jazon
0:00 1:44:37,3 0:10:22,5 1,5
9. 71 A7 Branko Jemrić
Dina Orešić
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra
0:00 1:52:14,8 0:18:00,0 -
10. 54 A6 Tihomir Simon
Tomislav Pazman
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Delta
0:00 1:52:30,6 0:18:15,8 -
11. 72 A7 Kurt Adam
Hanide Adam
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Kurt Adam
0:00 1:53:35,5 0:19:20,7 -
12. 95 A5 Željko Sopić
Zvonko Mrzljak
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:59:50,5 0:25:35,7 -
13. 93 A5 Lana Sutlović
Tomislav Šiprak
Ford Ka
AK Delta
0:00 2:10:42,5 0:36:27,7 -
- 21 A6 Waldemar Benedict
Elisabeth Hellinger
Peugeot 206 S1600
Waldemar Benedict
odustali -
- 22 A7 Herbert Breiteneder
Marcus Mayrhofer
Seat Ibiza Kit Car
Rallye Club Perg
odustali -
- 37 A8 Heinz Andlinger
Helmut Grassegger
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MSC Molln
odustali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 99 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 2:03:25,6 0:00:00,0 15
2. 98 N1 Branko Labaš
Ivo Marinović
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 2:05:23,5 0:01:57,9 12
 
KLASA N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 50 N3 Rene Winter
Stefan Rinnerberger
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
0:00 1:44:21,9 0:00:00,0 15
2. 52 N3 Christoph Leitgeb
Gerald Winter
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
0:00 1:45:27,8 0:01:05,9 12
3. 55 N3 Alois Handler
Bettina Handler
Peugeot 206 RC
Alois Handler
0:00 1:45:55,3 0:01:33,4 9
4. 49 N3 Daniel Wollinger
Bernhard Holzer
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
0:00 1:46:03,6 0:01:41,7 7,5
5. 61 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 1:47:33,1 0:03:11,2 6
6. 65 N3 Philipp Kipperer
Franz Berger
Honda Civic Type-R
Philipp Kipperer
0:00 1:47:34,3 0:03:12,4 4,5
7. 58 N3 Mike König
Robert Funkl
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Mike König
0:00 1:50:09,7 0:05:47,8 3
8. 97 N2 Walter Danklmeier
Susanne Müller
Suzuki Ignis Sport
Walter Danklmeier
0:00 1:53:05,0 0:08:43,1 1,5
9. 62 N3 Krešimir Ravenščak
Dražen Ćurić
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Delta
0:00 1:58:19,1 0:13:57,2 -
- 51 N3 Patrick Winter
Daniela Moser
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
odustali -
- 53 N3 Alexander Krapesch
Werner Schröfl
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
odustali -
- 56 N3 Franz Schulz
Florian Gruber
Peugeot 306 S16
Franz Schulz
odustali -
- 57 N3 Robert Kettner
Karl Lilek
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Robert Kettner
odustali -
- 63 N3 Zoran Raštegorac
Ante Ujević
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 64 N3 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 95 A5 Željko Sopić
Zvonko Mrzljak
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:59:50,5 0:00:00,0 15
2. 93 A5 Lana Sutlović
Tomislav Šiprak
Ford Ka
AK Delta
0:00 2:10:42,5 0:10:52,0 12
 
KLASA A6
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 42 A6 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
0:00 1:44:00,6 0:00:00,0 15
2. 10 A6 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:44:32,3 0:00:31,7 12
3. 54 A6 Tihomir Simon
Tomislav Pazman
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Delta
0:00 1:52:30,6 0:08:30,0 9
- 21 A6 Waldemar Benedict
Elisabeth Hellinger
Peugeot 206 S1600
Waldemar Benedict
odustali -
 
KLASA A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 A7 Andreas Waldherr
Richard Jeitler
VW Golf IV Kit Car
VW Austria Rallyeteam
0:00 1:34:14,8 0:00:00,0 15
2. 6 A7 Kris Rosenberger
Tina Maria Monego
VW Golf IV Kit Car
VW Austria Rallyeteam
0:00 1:36:09,1 0:01:54,3 12
3. 12 A7 Hannes Danzinger
Pia Maria Schirnhöfer
VW Golf IV Kit Car CNG
VW Austria Rallyeteam
0:00 1:36:46,5 0:02:31,7 9
4. 71 A7 Branko Jemrić
Dina Orešić
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra
0:00 1:52:14,8 0:18:00,0 7,5
5. 72 A7 Kurt Adam
Hanide Adam
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Kurt Adam
0:00 1:53:35,5 0:19:20,7 6
- 22 A7 Herbert Breiteneder
Marcus Mayrhofer
Seat Ibiza Kit Car
Rallye Club Perg
odustali -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK ASTRA 15 Georg Reitsperger A 15 Ivan Goran Čibej N 9 Branko Jemrić A 39
2. AK DELTA 9 Antun Filipec N 7,5 Tihomir Simon A 6 Željko Sopić A 22,5
3. ISTRA RACING TEAM 12 Daniel Šaškin N - - 12
4. AMD MATULJI RACING 12 Marin Galić A - - 12
5. AK SLJEME 7,5 Siniša Crnojević N - - 7,5
6. AMK STUBAKI 1,5 Daniel Vojvodic N - - 1,5