RALLY ZA PRVENSTVO EUROPE
34. INA CROATIA DELTA RALLY '07
Zagreb 24.-26.05.2007.
www.croatiarally.com

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 2:44:04,7 0:00:00,0 20
2. 10 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Peter Zorenč
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Valvoline Racing Team
0:00 2:46:21,2 0:02:16,5 16
3. 11 N4 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MPI Racing
0:00 2:47:10,8 0:03:06,1 12
4. 513 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Mercedes Gergye
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
0:00 2:48:00,6 0:03:55,9 10
5. 6 N4 Corrado Fontana
Renzo Casazza
Fiat Punto S2000
Corrado Fontana
0:00 2:49:18,4 0:05:13,7 8
6. 22 N4 Mitja Klemenčič
Jernej Korpar
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Športni Klub Pip
0:00 2:49:39,8 0:05:35,1 6
7. 21 N4 Ivan Goran Čibej
Darko Karanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
0:00 2:50:03,6 0:05:58,9 4
8. 25 N4 Tomislav Cilenšek
Gregor Brešer
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DTD Kaučič
0:00 2:50:11,5 0:06:06,8 2
9. 514 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
0:00 2:50:46,9 0:06:42,2 -
10. 16 N4 Miha Jezeršek
Marko Potočnik
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MPI Racing
0:00 2:51:11,0 0:07:06,3 -
11. 23 N4 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 2:51:30,8 0:07:26,1 -
12. 501 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Michael Schauderma
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK Astra
0:10 2:52:44,8 0:08:40,1 -
13. 515 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Istra Racing Team
0:00 2:53:07,9 0:09:03,2 -
14. 17 A6 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
Peugeot 206 S1600
Amortizer Junior Team
0:00 2:54:56,4 0:10:51,7 -
15. 28 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Tomislav Milakara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
0:00 2:55:58,9 0:11:54,2 -
16. 38 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Olimpija
0:00 3:01:17,0 0:17:12,3 -
17. 41 N3 Slavko Komel
Kristijan Širok
Peugeot 206 RC
DAS Koleselj
0:00 3:01:20,2 0:17:15,5 -
18. 49 A6 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
0:00 3:01:29,0 0:17:24,3 -
19. 39 N3 Mitja Prezelj
Matej Čar
Ford Fiesta ST
DAS Koleselj
0:00 3:02:34,2 0:18:29,5 -
20. 40 N3 Marko Kavčič
Andrej Kavčič
Renault Clio RS
Gold Club Racing Team
0:00 3:04:28,1 0:20:23,4 -
21. 45 A7 Miloš Komljenović
Aleksandar Jeremić
Renault Clio Sport
AMSK Interspeed Rac.T.
0:10 3:05:58,6 0:21:53,9 -
22. 30 N4 Peter Marc
Zmago Logar
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DAS Koleselj
1:00 3:08:24,2 0:24:19,5 -
23. 42 N3 Srđan Petrović
Boško Oličkov
Renault Clio
Gaga Ford
0:00 3:10:28,8 0:26:24,1 -
24. 48 A7 Branko Jemrić
Dina Orešić
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra
0:00 3:13:18,5 0:29:13,8 -
25. 81 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Stubaki
0:10 3:18:04,2 0:33:59,5 -
26. 65 N3 Krešimir Ravenščak
David Mrzljak
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Delta
0:10 3:18:34,4 0:34:29,7 -
27. 66 N3 Miroslav Herceg
Andrej Medić
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Dubrava
0:00 3:19:26,8 0:35:22,1 -
28. 71 N1 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 3:19:35,1 0:35:30,4 -
29. 95 N2 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 3:21:27,2 0:37:22,5 -
30. 82 A5 Jan Medved
Damjan Medved
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
0:00 3:23:33,0 0:39:28,3 -
31. 60 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 3:23:33,7 0:39:29,0 -
32. 72 A5 Dejan Mlekuž
Jure Mlekuž
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Cerkno Racing
0:00 3:24:23,0 0:40:18,3 -
33. 47 A7 Grega Podpečan
Jure Podpečan
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
5:50 3:26:15,2 0:42:10,5 -
34. 76 A5 Alen Sekula
Tomislav Radovanić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 3:28:25,7 0:44:21,0 -
35. 70 A5 Matjaž Vogrič
Boštjan Gomizelj
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 3:29:40,7 0:45:36,0 -
36. 86 A5 Albert Ponikvar
Gregor Mohar
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 3:37:26,7 0:53:22,0 -
37. 511 N1 Juraj Combaj
Danijel Babić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 3:54:35,3 1:10:30,6 -
- 35 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AK Delta
isključeni -
- 36 N4 Draško Topalović
Vojkan Pijević
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vi
Auto Sport
isključeni -
- 54 A7 Mićo Rajšić
Darko Vujanić
BMW 120D
AK Dubrava
isključeni -
- 64 N3 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Peugeot 206 RC
AMD Matulji Racing
isključeni -
- 88 A5 Vladica Rabrenović
Radmil Radivojević
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMSK WRR
isključeni -
- 12 A6 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 20 N4 Antun Filipec
Luka Marjanović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Delta
odustali -
- 24 A6 Antonin Tlustak
Vlastimir Dedic
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
Czech National Team
odustali -
- 32 N4 Goran Francetić
Marin Frčko
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK CRO Dakar Team
odustali -
- 33 N4 Ivica Petrović
Krunoslav Mervar
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Delta
odustali -
- 34 N4 Narcis Mujkić
Tin Mikulec
Subaru Impreza
AK Dubrava
odustali -
- 37 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 43 N3 Alan Pajk
Viljem Ošlaj
Renault Clio RS
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 44 N3 Alojz Udovč
Tomaž Černe
Renault Clio RS
Udovč Motorsport
odustali -
- 46 A6 Borut Bratina
Andrej Mrak
Citroën C2 R2
AK Modri Dirkač
odustali -
- 50 A6 Marin Petrić
Aleksandra Požar
Citroën C2 R2
AK Rijeka
odustali -
- 51 A7 Rade Novosel
Hrvoje Dodigović
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 53 A6 Tomas Pletka
Jiri Svoboda
Škoda Felicia 1.6 Kit Car
V.D.K.Racing Team
odustali -
- 55 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing
odustali -
- 56 A6 Tihomir Simon
Tomislav Pazman
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Delta
odustali -
- 57 A7 Andrej Veronek
Igor Črnac
Renault Clio 16S
AK Delta
odustali -
- 58 A7 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Renault Clio 16S
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 59 A7 Dino Stelmah
Anđelo Košec
VW Golf 2.0 GTi 16V
AK Delta
odustali  -
- 62 N3 Zoran Raštegorac
Ante Ujević
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 63 A7 Dražen Pigl
Nenad Morić
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Delta
odustali -
- 68 A5 Simon Trobec
Aleš Širca
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
odustali -
- 73 A5 Martin Štucin
Peter Rehar
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 75 A5 Marjan Hren
Damjana Hren
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Moto Klub Buhc
odustali -
- 77 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 78 A5 Marko Cavor
Nina Žmegač
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 79 A5 Gašper Verbič
Blaž Selan
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
DAS Koleselj
odustali -
- 80 A5 Uroš Cerjak
Aleksandra Trobec
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Šemrov
odustali -
- 83 A5 Jurij Čuk
Valerija Čuk
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Cerkno Racing
odustali -
- 84 A5 Miro Birt
Danijel Šola
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK HBT Racing
odustali -
- 85 N3 Igor Usmiani
Ivana Bituh
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 91 A5 Luca Glavina
Alan Groppo
Peugeot 106 XSi
Squadra Corse Trieste
odustali -
- 92 A5 Mitja Laharnar
Sandi Hvala
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
odustali -
- 93 A5 Aleksander Dimic
Janez Pečar
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 94 A5 Tomislav Ormuž
Allan Šafarić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 96 N1 Branko Labaš
Nikola Miketić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
- 97 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
- 99 A5 Lana Sutlović
Sanda Tolić
Ford Ka
AK Delta
odustale -
- 502 A8 Miha Rihtar
Gregor Slavec
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EZ Racing
odustali -
- 503 A8 Domen Agnič
Klemen Babnik
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Autosport Jazon
odustali -
- 506 A5 Željko Sopić
Zvonko Mrzljak
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 507 A7 Uroš Papež
Aleš Papež
Peugeot 309 GTi 16S
AŠD Kamniška Bistrica
odustali -
- 508 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
Suzuki swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 509 A6 Simon Lenko
Boštjan Celcer
Lada Samara 1.6
AK V-Racing Velenje
odustali -
- 510 A5 Matej Grudnik
Teodor Horvat
Renault Clio 1.4 16S
AK V-Racing Velenje
odustali -
- 512 A5 Alberto Grassi
Michele Ceretti
Citroën AX GTi
Squadra Corse Trieste
odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 2:44:04,7 0:00:00,0 20
2. 10 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Peter Zorenč
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Valvoline Racing Team
0:00 2:46:21,2 0:02:16,5 16
3. 11 N4 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MPI Racing
0:00 2:47:10,8 0:03:06,1 12
4. 513 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Mercedes Gergye
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
0:00 2:48:00,6 0:03:55,9 10
5. 6 N4 Corrado Fontana
Renzo Casazza
Fiat Punto S2000
Corrado Fontana
0:00 2:49:18,4 0:05:13,7 8
6. 22 N4 Mitja Klemenčič
Jernej Korpar
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Športni Klub Pip
0:00 2:49:39,8 0:05:35,1 6
7. 21 N4 Ivan Goran Čibej
Darko Karanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
0:00 2:50:03,6 0:05:58,9 4
8. 25 N4 Tomislav Cilenšek
Gregor Brešer
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DTD Kaučič
0:00 2:50:11,5 0:06:06,8 2
9. 514 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
0:00 2:50:46,9 0:06:42,2 -
10. 16 N4 Miha Jezeršek
Marko Potočnik
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MPI Racing
0:00 2:51:11,0 0:07:06,3 -
11. 23 N4 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 2:51:30,8 0:07:26,1 -
12. 515 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Istra Racing Team
0:00 2:53:07,9 0:09:03,2 -
13. 28 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Tomislav Milakara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
0:00 2:55:58,9 0:11:54,2 -
14. 38 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Olimpija
0:00 3:01:17,0 0:17:12,3 -
15. 41 N3 Slavko Komel
Kristijan Širok
Peugeot 206 RC
DAS Koleselj
0:00 3:01:20,2 0:17:15,5 -
16. 39 N3 Mitja Prezelj
Matej Čar
Ford Fiesta ST
DAS Koleselj
0:00 3:02:34,2 0:18:29,5 -
17. 40 N3 Marko Kavčič
Andrej Kavčič
Renault Clio RS
Gold Club Racing Team
0:00 3:04:28,1 0:20:23,4 -
18. 30 N4 Peter Marc
Zmago Logar
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DAS Koleselj
1:00 3:08:24,2 0:24:19,5 -
19. 42 N3 Srđan Petrović
Boško Oličkov
Renault Clio
Gaga Ford
0:00 3:10:28,8 0:26:24,1 -
20. 65 N3 Krešimir Ravenščak
David Mrzljak
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Delta
0:10 3:18:34,4 0:34:29,7 -
21. 66 N3 Miroslav Herceg
Andrej Medić
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Dubrava
0:00 3:19:26,8 0:35:22,1 -
22. 71 N1 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 3:19:35,1 0:35:30,4 -
23. 95 N2 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 3:21:27,2 0:37:22,5 -
24. 60 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 3:23:33,7 0:39:29,0 -
25. 511 N1 Juraj Combaj
Danijel Babić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 3:54:35,3 1:10:30,6 -
- 36 N4 Draško Topalović
Vojkan Pijević
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vi
Auto Sport
isključeni -
- 64 N3 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Peugeot 206 RC
AMD Matulji Racing
isključeni -
- 20 N4 Antun Filipec
Luka Marjanović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Delta
odustali -
- 32 N4 Goran Francetić
Marin Frčko
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK CRO Dakar Team
odustali -
- 33 N4 Ivica Petrović
Krunoslav Mervar
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Delta
odustali -
- 34 N4 Narcis Mujkić
Tin Mikulec
Subaru Impreza
AK Dubrava
odustali -
- 37 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 43 N3 Alan Pajk
Viljem Ošlaj
Renault Clio RS
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 44 N3 Alojz Udovč
Tomaž Černe
Renault Clio RS
Udovč Motorsport
odustali -
- 62 N3 Zoran Raštegorac
Ante Ujević
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 77 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 85 N3 Igor Usmiani
Ivana Bituh
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 96 N1 Branko Labaš
Nikola Miketić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
- 97 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 501 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Michael Schauderma
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK Astra
0:10 2:52:44,8 0:00:00,0 20
2. 17 A6 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
Peugeot 206 S1600
Amortizer Junior Team
0:00 2:54:56,4 0:02:11,6 16
3. 49 A6 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
0:00 3:01:29,0 0:08:44,2 12
4. 45 A7 Miloš Komljenović
Aleksandar Jeremić
Renault Clio Sport
AMSK Interspeed Rac.T.
0:10 3:05:58,6 0:13:13,8 10
5. 48 A7 Branko Jemrić
Dina Orešić
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra
0:00 3:13:18,5 0:20:33,7 8
6. 81 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Stubaki
0:10 3:18:04,2 0:25:19,4 6
7. 82 A5 Jan Medved
Damjan Medved
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
0:00 3:23:33,0 0:30:48,2 4
8. 72 A5 Dejan Mlekuž
Jure Mlekuž
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Cerkno Racing
0:00 3:24:23,0 0:31:38,2 2
9. 47 A7 Grega Podpečan
Jure Podpečan
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
5:50 3:26:15,2 0:33:30,4 -
10. 76 A5 Alen Sekula
Tomislav Radovanić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 3:28:25,7 0:35:40,9 -
11. 70 A5 Matjaž Vogrič
Boštjan Gomizelj
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 3:29:40,7 0:36:55,9 -
12. 86 A5 Albert Ponikvar
Gregor Mohar
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 3:37:26,7 0:44:41,9 -
- 35 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AK Delta
isključeni -
- 54 A7 Mićo Rajšić
Darko Vujanić
BMW 120D
AK Dubrava
isključeni -
- 88 A5 Vladica Rabrenović
Radmil Radivojević
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMSK WRR
isključeni -
- 12 A6 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 24 A6 Antonin Tlustak
Vlastimir Dedic
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
Czech National Team
odustali -
- 46 A6 Borut Bratina
Andrej Mrak
Citroën C2 R2
AK Modri Dirkač
odustali -
- 50 A6 Marin Petrić
Aleksandra Požar
Citroën C2 R2
AK Rijeka
odustali -
- 51 A7 Rade Novosel
Hrvoje Dodigović
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 53 A6 Tomas Pletka
Jiri Svoboda
Škoda Felicia 1.6 Kit Car
V.D.K.Racing Team
odustali -
- 55 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing
odustali -
- 56 A6 Tihomir Simon
Tomislav Pazman
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Delta
odustali -
- 57 A7 Andrej Veronek
Igor Črnac
Renault Clio 16S
AK Delta
odustali -
- 58 A7 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Renault Clio 16S
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 59 A7 Dino Stelmah
Anđelo Košec
VW Golf 2.0 GTi 16V
AK Delta
odustali  -
- 63 A7 Dražen Pigl
Nenad Morić
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Delta
odustali -
- 68 A5 Simon Trobec
Aleš Širca
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
odustali -
- 73 A5 Martin Štucin
Peter Rehar
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 75 A5 Marjan Hren
Damjana Hren
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Moto Klub Buhc
odustali -
- 78 A5 Marko Cavor
Nina Žmegač
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 79 A5 Gašper Verbič
Blaž Selan
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
DAS Koleselj
odustali -
- 80 A5 Uroš Cerjak
Aleksandra Trobec
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Šemrov
odustali -
- 83 A5 Jurij Čuk
Valerija Čuk
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Cerkno Racing
odustali -
- 84 A5 Miro Birt
Danijel Šola
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK HBT Racing
odustali -
- 91 A5 Luca Glavina
Alan Groppo
Peugeot 106 XSi
Squadra Corse Trieste
odustali -
- 92 A5 Mitja Laharnar
Sandi Hvala
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
odustali -
- 93 A5 Aleksander Dimic
Janez Pečar
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 94 A5 Tomislav Ormuž
Allan Šafarić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 99 A5 Lana Sutlović
Sanda Tolić
Ford Ka
AK Delta
odustale -
- 502 A8 Miha Rihtar
Gregor Slavec
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EZ Racing
odustali -
- 503 A8 Domen Agnič
Klemen Babnik
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Autosport Jazon
odustali -
- 506 A5 Željko Sopić
Zvonko Mrzljak
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 507 A7 Uroš Papež
Aleš Papež
Peugeot 309 GTi 16S
AŠD Kamniška Bistrica
odustali -
- 508 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
Suzuki swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 509 A6 Simon Lenko
Boštjan Celcer
Lada Samara 1.6
AK V-Racing Velenje
odustali -
- 510 A5 Matej Grudnik
Teodor Horvat
Renault Clio 1.4 16S
AK V-Racing Velenje
odustali -
- 512 A5 Alberto Grassi
Michele Ceretti
Citroën AX GTi
Squadra Corse Trieste
odustali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 71 N1 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 3:19:35,1 0:00:00,0 20
2. 511 N1 Juraj Combaj
Danijel Babić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 3:54:35,3 0:35:00,2 16
- 96 N1 Branko Labaš
Nikola Miketić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
- 97 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
 
KLASA N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 38 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Olimpija
0:00 3:01:17,0 0:00:00,0 20
2. 41 N3 Slavko Komel
Kristijan Širok
Peugeot 206 RC
DAS Koleselj
0:00 3:01:20,2 0:00:03,2 16
3. 39 N3 Mitja Prezelj
Matej Čar
Ford Fiesta ST
DAS Koleselj
0:00 3:02:34,2 0:01:17,2 12
4. 40 N3 Marko Kavčič
Andrej Kavčič
Renault Clio RS
Gold Club Racing Team
0:00 3:04:28,1 0:03:11,1 10
5. 42 N3 Srđan Petrović
Boško Oličkov
Renault Clio
Gaga Ford
0:00 3:10:28,8 0:09:11,8 8
6. 65 N3 Krešimir Ravenščak
David Mrzljak
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Delta
0:10 3:18:34,4 0:17:17,4 6
7. 66 N3 Miroslav Herceg
Andrej Medić
Škoda Fabia TDi
AK Dubrava
0:00 3:19:26,8 0:18:09,8 4
8. 95 N2 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 3:21:27,2 0:20:10,2 2
9. 60 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 3:23:33,7 0:22:16,7 -
- 64 N3 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Peugeot 206 RC
AMD Matulji Racing
isključeni -
- 37 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 43 N3 Alan Pajk
Viljem Ošlaj
Renault Clio RS
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 44 N3 Alojz Udovč
Tomaž Černe
Renault Clio RS
Udovč Motorsport
odustali -
- 62 N3 Zoran Raštegorac
Ante Ujević
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 77 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 85 N3 Igor Usmiani
Ivana Bituh
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 81 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Stubaki
0:10 3:18:04,2 0:00:00,0 20
2. 82 A5 Jan Medved
Damjan Medved
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
0:00 3:23:33,0 0:05:28,8 16
3. 72 A5 Dejan Mlekuž
Jure Mlekuž
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Cerkno Racing
0:00 3:24:23,0 0:06:18,8 12
4. 76 A5 Alen Sekula
Tomislav Radovanić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 3:28:25,7 0:10:21,5 10
5. 70 A5 Matjaž Vogrič
Boštjan Gomizelj
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 3:29:40,7 0:11:36,5 8
6. 86 A5 Albert Ponikvar
Gregor Mohar
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 3:37:26,7 0:19:22,5 6
- 88 A5 Vladica Rabrenović
Radmil Radivojević
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMSK WRR
isključeni -
- 68 A5 Simon Trobec
Aleš Širca
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
odustali -
- 73 A5 Martin Štucin
Peter Rehar
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 75 A5 Marjan Hren
Damjana Hren
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Moto Klub Buhc
odustali -
- 78 A5 Marko Cavor
Nina Žmegač
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 79 A5 Gašper Verbič
Blaž Selan
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
DAS Koleselj
odustali -
- 80 A5 Uroš Cerjak
Aleksandra Trobec
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Šemrov
odustali -
- 83 A5 Jurij Čuk
Valerija Čuk
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Cerkno Racing
odustali -
- 84 A5 Miro Birt
Danijel Šola
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK HBT Racing
odustali -
- 91 A5 Luca Glavina
Alan Groppo
Peugeot 106 XSi
Squadra Corse Trieste
odustali -
- 92 A5 Mitja Laharnar
Sandi Hvala
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
odustali -
- 93 A5 Aleksander Dimic
Janez Pečar
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 94 A5 Tomislav Ormuž
Allan Šafarić
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 99 A5 Lana Sutlović
Sanda Tolić
Ford Ka
AK Delta
odustale -
- 506 A5 Željko Sopić
Zvonko Mrzljak
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 508 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
Suzuki swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 510 A5 Matej Grudnik
Teodor Horvat
Renault Clio 1.4 16S
AK V-Racing Velenje
odustali -
- 512 A5 Alberto Grassi
Michele Ceretti
Citroën AX GTi
Squadra Corse Trieste
odustali -
 
KLASA A6
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 17 A6 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
Peugeot 206 S1600
Amortizer Junior Team
0:00 2:54:56,4 0:00:00,0 20
2. 49 A6 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
0:00 3:01:29,0 0:06:32,6 16
- 35 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AK Delta
isključeni -
- 12 A6 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 24 A6 Antonin Tlustak
Vlastimir Dedic
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
Czech National Team
odustali -
- 46 A6 Borut Bratina
Andrej Mrak
Citroën C2 R2
AK Modri Dirkač
odustali -
- 50 A6 Marin Petrić
Aleksandra Požar
Citroën C2 R2
AK Rijeka
odustali -
- 53 A6 Tomas Pletka
Jiri Svoboda
Škoda Felicia 1.6 Kit Car
V.D.K.Racing Team
odustali -
- 56 A6 Tihomir Simon
Tomislav Pazman
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Delta
odustali -
- 509 A6 Simon Lenko
Boštjan Celcer
Lada Samara 1.6
AK V-Racing Velenje
odustali -
 
KLASA A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 45 A7 Miloš Komljenović
Aleksandar Jeremić
Renault Clio Sport
AMSK Interspeed Rac.T.
0:10 3:05:58,6 0:00:00,0 20
2. 48 A7 Branko Jemrić
Dina Orešić
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra
0:00 3:13:18,5 0:07:19,9 16
3. 47 A7 Grega Podpečan
Jure Podpečan
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
5:50 3:26:15,2 0:20:16,6 12
- 54 A7 Mićo Rajšić
Darko Vujanić
BMW 120D
AK Dubrava
isključeni -
- 51 A7 Rade Novosel
Hrvoje Dodigović
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 55 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing
odustali -
- 57 A7 Andrej Veronek
Igor Črnac
Renault Clio 16S
AK Delta
odustali -
- 58 A7 Tomislav Šiprak
Zoran Harapin
Renault Clio 16S
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 59 A7 Dino Stelmah
Anđelo Košec
VW Golf 2.0 GTi 16V
AK Delta
odustali  -
- 63 A7 Dražen Pigl
Nenad Morić
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Delta
odustali -
- 507 A7 Uroš Papež
Aleš Papež
Peugeot 309 GTi 16S
AŠD Kamniška Bistrica
odustali -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK ASTRA 20 Georg Reitsperger A 16 Ivan Goran Čibej N 16 Branko Jemrić A 52
2. AK SLJEME 20 Juraj Šebalj N 10 Siniša Crnojević N - 30
3. AMK STUBAKI 12 Antun Vrbanović A - - 12
4. AMD ZANATLIJA 10 Alen Sekula A - - 10
5. ISTRA RACING TEAM 8 Daniel Šaškin N - - 8
6. AK DELTA 4 Krešimir Ravenščak N - - 4
7. AK DUBRAVA 2 Miroslav Herceg N - - 2
 
Generalni sponzor HAKS-a: INA