MEĐUNARODNI RALLY
5. DTDK RALLY MARIBOR '07
Maribor (SLO), 06.-07.07.2007.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Peter Zorenč
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DTD Kaučič
0:00 1:18:40,1 0:00:00,0 10
2. 3 N4 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:18:58,5 0:00:18,4 8
3. 4 N4 Miha Jezeršek
Marko Potočnik
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:19:34,7 0:00:54,6 6
4. 14 A8 Miha Rihtar
Maja Rojšek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
ARC Lizzy
0:00 1:19:49,0 0:01:08,9 5
5. 15 N4 Tomislav Cilenšek
Gregor Brešer
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DTD Kaučič
0:00 1:20:05,5 0:01:25,4 4
6. 17 N4 Antun Filipec
Luka Marjanović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Delta
0:00 1:21:10,9 0:02:30,8 3
7. 22 N4 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 1:21:14,0 0:02:33,9 2
8. 11 N4 Jiri Tošovsky
Michal Slama
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
TT di Andrea Lupo RT
0:00 1:21:14,6 0:02:34,5 1
9. 8 N4 Ivan Goran Čibej
Darko Karanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
0:00 1:21:22,4 0:02:42,3 -
10. 7 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
0:00 1:22:07,9 0:03:27,8 -
11. 18 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Mercedes Gergye
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
0:00 1:23:06,5 0:04:26,4 -
12. 21 A6 Carlo Fornasiero
Angela Forina
Fiat Punto S1600
Italy Rally Team
0:00 1:24:12,1 0:05:32,0 -
13. 42 A6 Borut Bratina
Andrej Mrak
Citroën C2 R2
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:24:21,7 0:05:41,6 -
14. 9 A6 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
Peugeot 206 S1600
AMD Amortizer
0:00 1:24:35,7 0:05:55,6 -
15. 29 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:24:56,9 0:06:16,8 -
16. 31 N3 Marko Kavčič
Dejan Ščuka
Renault Clio RS
Gold Club Racing Team
0:00 1:25:07,7 0:06:27,6 -
17. 30 N3 Mitja Prezelj
Matej Čar
Ford Fiesta ST
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:25:39,6 0:06:59,5 -
18. 24 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Tomislav Milakara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
0:10 1:26:11,3 0:07:31,2 -
19. 26 A8 Domen Agnič
Klemen Babnik
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Autosport Jazon
0:00 1:26:24,0 0:07:43,9 -
20. 50 N3 Slavko Komel
Kristijan Širok
Peugeot 206 RC
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:27:32,2 0:08:52,1 -
21. 28 N4 Peter Marc
Zmago Logar
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:27:45,5 0:09:05,4 -
22. 48 N3 Silvano Grendene
Fabio Grendene
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Scuderia Gorizia Corse
0:00 1:28:31,1 0:09:51,0 -
23. 16 N4 Rodolfo Cosimi
Mauro Iacolutti
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Italy Rally Team
0:10 1:28:40,3 0:10:00,2 -
24. 52 A6 Tihomir Simon
Tomislav Pazman
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Delta
0:00 1:29:31,4 0:10:51,3 -
25. 34 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 1:29:53,8 0:11:13,7 -
26. 44 A7 Uroš Papež
Aleš Papež
Citroën Xsara VTS
AŠD Kamniška Bistrica
0:00 1:30:39,5 0:11:59,4 -
27. 73 A5 Martin Štucin
Peter Rehar
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
0:00 1:30:57,4 0:12:17,3 -
28. 57 A7 Branko Jemrić
Dina Orešić
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra
0:00 1:32:44,6 0:14:04,5 -
29. 10 A6 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:32:48,2 0:14:08,1 -
30. 70 A5 Sebastijan Rome
Slavko Peterc
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Sec Racing Team
0:00 1:33:00,5 0:14:20,4 -
31. 56 A7 Mićo Rajšić
Darko Vujanić
BMW 120D
AK Dubrava
0:00 1:33:23,3 0:14:43,2 -
32. 71 N1 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:33:54,7 0:15:14,6 -
33. 93 A5 Jan Medved
Damjan Medved
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:34:15,8 0:15:35,7 -
34. 41 N3 Mitja Ambroželj
Borut Klančič
Ford Escort RS 2000
AMD Gorica
0:00 1:34:18,7 0:15:38,6 -
35. 62 A6 Simon Lenko
Boštjan Celcer
Lada Samara 1.6
AK V-Racing Velenje
0:00 1:35:51,3 0:17:11,2 -
36. 78 A5 Marjan Hren
Damjana Hren
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Moto Klub Buhc
0:00 1:37:15,1 0:18:35,0 -
37. 82 A5 Boštjan Frančeškin
Andrej Prelc
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
0:00 1:38:10,8 0:19:30,7 -
38. 101 A5 Saša Saksida
Boštjan Bratina
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:38:15,5 0:19:35,4 -
39. 100 A5 Andrej Velkavrh
Dejan Jurca
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Društvo TGR
0:00 1:38:51,6 0:20:11,5 -
40. 49 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:38:54,0 0:20:13,9 -
41. 47 A7 Guglielmo Vallisneri
Corrado Ughetti
VW Golf GTi
Squadra Corse Trieste
0:00 1:39:02,1 0:20:22,0 -
42. 92 N1 Cristian Ghidinelli
Roberto Marzocco
MG Rover ZR 105
Cristian Ghidinelli
0:00 1:39:39,1 0:20:59,0 -
43. 85 N1 Branko Labaš
Nikola Miketić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
1:30 1:40:10,2 0:21:30,1 -
44. 58 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing
0:00 1:40:22,4 0:21:42,3 -
45. 64 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:40:47,7 0:22:07,6 -
46. 63 A6 Davor Mihelić
Antonio Butorac
Citroën C2
AMD Grobnik
0:00 1:41:43,0 0:23:02,9 -
47. 45 A6 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
0:00 1:43:59,2 0:25:19,1 -
48. 94 N1 Andrea Polato
Mirko Dallavilla
Nissan Micra
Andrea Polato
0:00 1:44:36,3 0:25:56,2 -
49. 97 A5 Luca Glavina
Piercarlo Donda
Peugeot 106 XSi
Squadra Corse Trieste
1:40 1:47:27,7 0:28:47,6 -
50. 110 A5 Iztok Vukelič
Borut Škerjanc
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
ŠD Carst 04
0:00 1:48:29,3 0:29:49,2 -
51. 108 A5 Alberto Grassi
Michele Ceretti
Citroën AX GTi
Squadra Corse Trieste
0:00 1:49:19,9 0:30:39,8 -
52. 91 A5 Jurij Čuk
Valerija Čuk
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Cerkno Racing
2:40 2:08:28,3 0:49:48,2 -
53. 103 A5 Stojan Kozlovič
Vasja Vadnov
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Olimpija
2:00 2:19:42,0 1:01:01,9 -
54. 96 A5 Aleksander Dimic
Janez Pečar
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Olimpija
2:00 2:21:37,2 1:02:57,1 -
- 5 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Michael Schauderma
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
AK Astra
odustali -
- 6 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
- 12 N4 Mitja Klemenčič
Jernej Korpar
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Športni Klub Pip
odustali -
- 25 N4 Boris Požeg
Asja Zupanc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
ŠRD Olimp
odustali -
- 32 N3 Alan Pajk
Viljem Ošlaj
Renault Clio RS
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 33 N3 Marco Mazzolini
Fabrizio Larice
Renault Clio RS
Hawk Racing Club
odustali -
- 35 A7 Roberto Nicola
Paolo Cargnelutti
Renault Clio
Gass Racing
odustali -
- 36 A7 Zdenko Lah
Marko Salmič
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Avto Sport Klub
odustali -
- 38 N3 Massimo Pastrello
Gabriele Scognamiglio
Renault Clio RS
Hawk Racing Club
odustali -
- 39 N3 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Peugeot 206 RC
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 43 A7 Jurij Eržen
Klemen Zobavnik
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
odustali -
- 46 A7 Pierluigi Bergometti
Laura Sangalli
Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V
Pierluigi Bergometti
odustali -
- 51 A6 Marin Petrić
Aleksandra Požar
Citroën C2 R2
AK Rijeka
odustali -
- 54 N3 Daniele Stekar
Cristina Iussa
Renault Clio Williams
Daniele Stekar
odustali -
- 55 A7 Robert Čimžar
Boštjan Sušnik
Renault Clio Williams
AŠD Kamniška Bistrica
odustali -
- 68 A5 Klemen Seljak
Simon Lapajne
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
DAS koleselj
odustali -
- 69 A5 Simon Trobec
Aleš Širca
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
odustali -
- 72 A5 Matjaž Vogrič
Boštjan Gomizelj
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
odustali -
- 74 A5 Dejan Mlekuž
Jure Mlekuž
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Cerkno Racing
odustali -
- 75 A5 Darko Lampe
Bojan Velkavrh
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
Sec Racing Team
odustali -
- 76 A5 Bojan Jereb
Primož Tavčar
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Moto Klub Buhc
odustali -
- 77 A5 Matej Grudnik
Gregor Slavec
Renault Clio 1.4 16S
AK V-Racing Velenje
odustali -
- 79 A5 Gašper Verbič
Blaž Selan
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
DAS Koleselj
odustali -
- 80 A5 Uroš Cerjak
Kristjan Gartnar
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Šemrov
odustali -
- 83 N2 Walter Vida
Stefano Ierman
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
Scuderia Gorizia Corse
odustali -
- 84 A5 Adrijan Kobol
Rok Vovk
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 86 A5 Aleš Stablovnik
Jože Stablovnik
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK V-Racing Velenje
odustali -
- 87 A5 Albert Ponikvar
Gregor Mohar
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 88 A5 Matija Bizjak
Goran Čučilovič
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Ajdivščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 89 A5 Robert Anželak
Janja Anželak
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK V-Racing Velenje
odustali -
- 90 N2 Luigi Terpin
Cristian Terpin
Citroën Saxo VTS
Scuderia Corizia Corse
odustali -
- 95 A5 Jure Mrak
Igor Mrak
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
odustali -
- 98 A5 Mitja Bratina
Viljem Čibej
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 99 A5 Niko Lovišček
Bojan Ušaj
Zastava Yugo 1.3
ŠD Carst 04
odustali -
- 102 A5 Mitja Laharnar
Sandi Hvala
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
odustali -
- 105 A5 Lana Sutlović
Sanda Tolić
Ford Ka
AK Delta
odustale -
- 106 A5 Radovan Babič
Iztok Prislan
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK V-Racing Velenje
odustali -
- 109 A5 Alen Vidmar
Boštjan Uljančič
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Peter Zorenč
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DTD Kaučič
0:00 1:18:40,1 0:00:00,0 10
2. 3 N4 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:18:58,5 0:00:18,4 8
3. 4 N4 Miha Jezeršek
Marko Potočnik
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:19:34,7 0:00:54,6 6
4. 15 N4 Tomislav Cilenšek
Gregor Brešer
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DTD Kaučič
0:00 1:20:05,5 0:01:25,4 5
5. 17 N4 Antun Filipec
Luka Marjanović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Delta
0:00 1:21:10,9 0:02:30,8 4
6. 22 N4 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 1:21:14,0 0:02:33,9 3
7. 11 N4 Jiri Tošovsky
Michal Slama
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
TT di Andrea Lupo RT
0:00 1:21:14,6 0:02:34,5 2
8. 8 N4 Ivan Goran Čibej
Darko Karanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
0:00 1:21:22,4 0:02:42,3 1
9. 7 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
0:00 1:22:07,9 0:03:27,8 -
10. 18 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Mercedes Gergye
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
0:00 1:23:06,5 0:04:26,4 -
11. 29 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:24:56,9 0:06:16,8 -
12. 31 N3 Marko Kavčič
Dejan Ščuka
Renault Clio RS
Gold Club Racing Team
0:00 1:25:07,7 0:06:27,6 -
13. 30 N3 Mitja Prezelj
Matej Čar
Ford Fiesta ST
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:25:39,6 0:06:59,5 -
14. 24 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Tomislav Milakara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
0:10 1:26:11,3 0:07:31,2 -
15. 50 N3 Slavko Komel
Kristijan Širok
Peugeot 206 RC
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:27:32,2 0:08:52,1 -
16. 28 N4 Peter Marc
Zmago Logar
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:27:45,5 0:09:05,4 -
17. 48 N3 Silvano Grendene
Fabio Grendene
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Scuderia Gorizia Corse
0:00 1:28:31,1 0:09:51,0 -
18. 16 N4 Rodolfo Cosimi
Mauro Iacolutti
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Italy Rally Team
0:10 1:28:40,3 0:10:00,2 -
19. 34 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 1:29:53,8 0:11:13,7 -
20. 71 N1 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:33:54,7 0:15:14,6 -
21. 41 N3 Mitja Ambroželj
Borut Klančič
Ford Escort RS 2000
AMD Gorica
0:00 1:34:18,7 0:15:38,6 -
22. 49 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:38:54,0 0:20:13,9 -
23. 92 N1 Cristian Ghidinelli
Roberto Marzocco
MG Rover ZR 105
Cristian Ghidinelli
0:00 1:39:39,1 0:20:59,0 -
24. 85 N1 Branko Labaš
Nikola Miketić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
1:30 1:40:10,2 0:21:30,1 -
25. 64 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:40:47,7 0:22:07,6 -
26. 94 N1 Andrea Polato
Mirko Dallavilla
Nissan Micra
Andrea Polato
0:00 1:44:36,3 0:25:56,2 -
- 6 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
- 12 N4 Mitja Klemenčič
Jernej Korpar
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Športni Klub Pip
odustali -
- 25 N4 Boris Požeg
Asja Zupanc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
ŠRD Olimp
odustali -
- 32 N3 Alan Pajk
Viljem Ošlaj
Renault Clio RS
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 33 N3 Marco Mazzolini
Fabrizio Larice
Renault Clio RS
Hawk Racing Club
odustali -
- 38 N3 Massimo Pastrello
Gabriele Scognamiglio
Renault Clio RS
Hawk Racing Club
odustali -
- 39 N3 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Peugeot 206 RC
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 54 N3 Daniele Stekar
Cristina Iussa
Renault Clio Williams
Daniele Stekar
odustali -
- 83 N2 Walter Vida
Stefano Ierman
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
Scuderia Gorizia Corse
odustali -
- 90 N2 Luigi Terpin
Cristian Terpin
Citroën Saxo VTS
Scuderia Corizia Corse
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 14 A8 Miha Rihtar
Maja Rojšek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
ARC Lizzy
0:00 1:19:49,0 0:00:00,0 10
2. 21 A6 Carlo Fornasiero
Angela Forina
Fiat Punto S1600
Italy Rally Team
0:00 1:24:12,1 0:04:23,1 8
3. 42 A6 Borut Bratina
Andrej Mrak
Citroën C2 R2
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:24:21,7 0:04:32,7 6
4. 9 A6 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
Peugeot 206 S1600
AMD Amortizer
0:00 1:24:35,7 0:04:46,7 5
5. 26 A8 Domen Agnič
Klemen Babnik
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Autosport Jazon
0:00 1:26:24,0 0:06:35,0 4
6. 52 A6 Tihomir Simon
Tomislav Pazman
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Delta
0:00 1:29:31,4 0:09:42,4 3
7. 44 A7 Uroš Papež
Aleš Papež
Citroën Xsara VTS
AŠD Kamniška Bistrica
0:00 1:30:39,5 0:10:50,5 2
8. 73 A5 Martin Štucin
Peter Rehar
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
0:00 1:30:57,4 0:11:08,4 1
9. 57 A7 Branko Jemrić
Dina Orešić
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra
0:00 1:32:44,6 0:12:55,6 -
10. 10 A6 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:32:48,2 0:12:59,2 -
11. 70 A5 Sebastijan Rome
Slavko Peterc
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Sec Racing Team
0:00 1:33:00,5 0:13:11,5 -
12. 56 A7 Mićo Rajšić
Darko Vujanić
BMW 120D
AK Dubrava
0:00 1:33:23,3 0:13:34,3 -
13. 93 A5 Jan Medved
Damjan Medved
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:34:15,8 0:14:26,8 -
14. 62 A6 Simon Lenko
Boštjan Celcer
Lada Samara 1.6
AK V-Racing Velenje
0:00 1:35:51,3 0:16:02,3 -
15. 78 A5 Marjan Hren
Damjana Hren
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Moto Klub Buhc
0:00 1:37:15,1 0:17:26,1 -
16. 82 A5 Boštjan Frančeškin
Andrej Prelc
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
0:00 1:38:10,8 0:18:21,8 -
17. 101 A5 Saša Saksida
Boštjan Bratina
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:38:15,5 0:18:26,5 -
18. 100 A5 Andrej Velkavrh
Dejan Jurca
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Društvo TGR
0:00 1:38:51,6 0:19:02,6 -
19. 47 A7 Guglielmo Vallisneri
Corrado Ughetti
VW Golf GTi
Squadra Corse Trieste
0:00 1:39:02,1 0:19:13,1 -
20. 58 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing
0:00 1:40:22,4 0:20:33,4 -
21. 63 A6 Davor Mihelić
Antonio Butorac
Citroën C2
AMD Grobnik
0:00 1:41:43,0 0:21:54,0 -
22. 45 A6 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
0:00 1:43:59,2 0:24:10,2 -
23. 97 A5 Luca Glavina
Piercarlo Donda
Peugeot 106 XSi
Squadra Corse Trieste
1:40 1:47:27,7 0:27:38,7 -
24. 110 A5 Iztok Vukelič
Borut Škerjanc
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
ŠD Carst 04
0:00 1:48:29,3 0:28:40,3 -
25. 108 A5 Alberto Grassi
Michele Ceretti
Citroën AX GTi
Squadra Corse Trieste
0:00 1:49:19,9 0:29:30,9 -
26. 91 A5 Jurij Čuk
Valerija Čuk
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Cerkno Racing
2:40 2:08:28,3 0:48:39,3 -
27. 103 A5 Stojan Kozlovič
Vasja Vadnov
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Olimpija
2:00 2:19:42,0 0:59:53,0 -
28. 96 A5 Aleksander Dimic
Janez Pečar
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Olimpija
2:00 2:21:37,2 1:01:48,2 -
- 5 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Michael Schauderma
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
AK Astra
odustali -
- 35 A7 Roberto Nicola
Paolo Cargnelutti
Renault Clio
Gass Racing
odustali -
- 36 A7 Zdenko Lah
Marko Salmič
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Avto Sport Klub
odustali -
- 43 A7 Jurij Eržen
Klemen Zobavnik
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
odustali -
- 46 A7 Pierluigi Bergometti
Laura Sangalli
Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V
Pierluigi Bergometti
odustali -
- 51 A6 Marin Petrić
Aleksandra Požar
Citroën C2 R2
AK Rijeka
odustali -
- 55 A7 Robert Čimžar
Boštjan Sušnik
Renault Clio Williams
AŠD Kamniška Bistrica
odustali -
- 68 A5 Klemen Seljak
Simon Lapajne
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
DAS koleselj
odustali -
- 69 A5 Simon Trobec
Aleš Širca
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
odustali -
- 72 A5 Matjaž Vogrič
Boštjan Gomizelj
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
odustali -
- 74 A5 Dejan Mlekuž
Jure Mlekuž
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Cerkno Racing
odustali -
- 75 A5 Darko Lampe
Bojan Velkavrh
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
Sec Racing Team
odustali -
- 76 A5 Bojan Jereb
Primož Tavčar
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Moto Klub Buhc
odustali -
- 77 A5 Matej Grudnik
Gregor Slavec
Renault Clio 1.4 16S
AK V-Racing Velenje
odustali -
- 79 A5 Gašper Verbič
Blaž Selan
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
DAS Koleselj
odustali -
- 80 A5 Uroš Cerjak
Kristjan Gartnar
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Šemrov
odustali -
- 84 A5 Adrijan Kobol
Rok Vovk
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 86 A5 Aleš Stablovnik
Jože Stablovnik
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK V-Racing Velenje
odustali -
- 87 A5 Albert Ponikvar
Gregor Mohar
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 88 A5 Matija Bizjak
Goran Čučilovič
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Ajdivščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 89 A5 Robert Anželak
Janja Anželak
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK V-Racing Velenje
odustali -
- 95 A5 Jure Mrak
Igor Mrak
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
odustali -
- 98 A5 Mitja Bratina
Viljem Čibej
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 99 A5 Niko Lovišček
Bojan Ušaj
Zastava Yugo 1.3
ŠD Carst 04
odustali -
- 102 A5 Mitja Laharnar
Sandi Hvala
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
odustali -
- 105 A5 Lana Sutlović
Sanda Tolić
Ford Ka
AK Delta
odustale -
- 106 A5 Radovan Babič
Iztok Prislan
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK V-Racing Velenje
odustali -
- 109 A5 Alen Vidmar
Boštjan Uljančič
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
odustali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 71 N1 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:33:54,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 92 N1 Cristian Ghidinelli
Roberto Marzocco
MG Rover ZR 105
Cristian Ghidinelli
0:00 1:39:39,1 0:05:44,4 8
3. 85 N1 Branko Labaš
Nikola Miketić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
1:30 1:40:10,2 0:06:15,5 6
4. 64 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:40:47,7 0:06:53,0 5
5. 94 N1 Andrea Polato
Mirko Dallavilla
Nissan Micra
Andrea Polato
0:00 1:44:36,3 0:10:41,6 4
 
KLASA N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 29 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:24:56,9 0:00:00,0 10
2. 31 N3 Marko Kavčič
Dejan Ščuka
Renault Clio RS
Gold Club Racing Team
0:00 1:25:07,7 0:00:10,8 8
3. 30 N3 Mitja Prezelj
Matej Čar
Ford Fiesta ST
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:25:39,6 0:00:42,7 6
4. 50 N3 Slavko Komel
Kristijan Širok
Peugeot 206 RC
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:27:32,2 0:02:35,3 5
5. 48 N3 Silvano Grendene
Fabio Grendene
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Scuderia Gorizia Corse
0:00 1:28:31,1 0:03:34,2 4
6. 34 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 1:29:53,8 0:04:56,9 3
7. 41 N3 Mitja Ambroželj
Borut Klančič
Ford Escort RS 2000
AMD Gorica
0:00 1:34:18,7 0:09:21,8 2
8. 49 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:38:54,0 0:13:57,1 1
- 32 N3 Alan Pajk
Viljem Ošlaj
Renault Clio RS
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 33 N3 Marco Mazzolini
Fabrizio Larice
Renault Clio RS
Hawk Racing Club
odustali -
- 38 N3 Massimo Pastrello
Gabriele Scognamiglio
Renault Clio RS
Hawk Racing Club
odustali -
- 39 N3 Siniša Milinković
Denis Vidović
Peugeot 206 RC
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 54 N3 Daniele Stekar
Cristina Iussa
Renault Clio Williams
Daniele Stekar
odustali -
- 83 N2 Walter Vida
Stefano Ierman
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
Scuderia Gorizia Corse
odustali -
- 90 N2 Luigi Terpin
Cristian Terpin
Citroën Saxo VTS
Scuderia Corizia Corse
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 73 A5 Martin Štucin
Peter Rehar
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
0:00 1:30:57,4 0:00:00,0 10
2. 70 A5 Sebastijan Rome
Slavko Peterc
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Sec Racing Team
0:00 1:33:00,5 0:02:03,1 8
3. 93 A5 Jan Medved
Damjan Medved
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:34:15,8 0:03:18,4 6
4. 78 A5 Marjan Hren
Damjana Hren
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Moto Klub Buhc
0:00 1:37:15,1 0:06:17,7 5
5. 82 A5 Boštjan Frančeškin
Andrej Prelc
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
0:00 1:38:10,8 0:07:13,4 4
6. 101 A5 Saša Saksida
Boštjan Bratina
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:38:15,5 0:07:18,1 3
7. 100 A5 Andrej Velkavrh
Dejan Jurca
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Društvo TGR
0:00 1:38:51,6 0:07:54,2 2
8. 97 A5 Luca Glavina
Piercarlo Donda
Peugeot 106 XSi
Squadra Corse Trieste
1:40 1:47:27,7 0:16:30,3 1
9. 110 A5 Iztok Vukelič
Borut Škerjanc
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
ŠD Carst 04
0:00 1:48:29,3 0:17:31,9 -
10. 108 A5 Alberto Grassi
Michele Ceretti
Citroën AX GTi
Squadra Corse Trieste
0:00 1:49:19,9 0:18:22,5 -
11. 91 A5 Jurij Čuk
Valerija Čuk
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Cerkno Racing
2:40 2:08:28,3 0:37:30,9 -
12. 103 A5 Stojan Kozlovič
Vasja Vadnov
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Olimpija
2:00 2:19:42,0 0:48:44,6 -
13. 96 A5 Aleksander Dimic
Janez Pečar
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Olimpija
2:00 2:21:37,2 0:50:39,8 -
- 68 A5 Klemen Seljak
Simon Lapajne
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
DAS koleselj
odustali -
- 69 A5 Simon Trobec
Aleš Širca
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
odustali -
- 72 A5 Matjaž Vogrič
Boštjan Gomizelj
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
odustali -
- 74 A5 Dejan Mlekuž
Jure Mlekuž
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Cerkno Racing
odustali -
- 75 A5 Darko Lampe
Bojan Velkavrh
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
Sec Racing Team
odustali -
- 76 A5 Bojan Jereb
Primož Tavčar
Zastava Yugo 1.3
Moto Klub Buhc
odustali -
- 77 A5 Matej Grudnik
Gregor Slavec
Renault Clio 1.4 16S
AK V-Racing Velenje
odustali -
- 79 A5 Gašper Verbič
Blaž Selan
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
DAS Koleselj
odustali -
- 80 A5 Uroš Cerjak
Kristjan Gartnar
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Šemrov
odustali -
- 84 A5 Adrijan Kobol
Rok Vovk
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 86 A5 Aleš Stablovnik
Jože Stablovnik
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK V-Racing Velenje
odustali -
- 87 A5 Albert Ponikvar
Gregor Mohar
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 88 A5 Matija Bizjak
Goran Čučilovič
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Ajdivščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 89 A5 Robert Anželak
Janja Anželak
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK V-Racing Velenje
odustali -
- 95 A5 Jure Mrak
Igor Mrak
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
odustali -
- 98 A5 Mitja Bratina
Viljem Čibej
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 99 A5 Niko Lovišček
Bojan Ušaj
Zastava Yugo 1.3
ŠD Carst 04
odustali -
- 102 A5 Mitja Laharnar
Sandi Hvala
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
odustali -
- 105 A5 Lana Sutlović
Sanda Tolić
Ford Ka
AK Delta
odustale -
- 106 A5 Radovan Babič
Iztok Prislan
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK V-Racing Velenje
odustali -
- 109 A5 Alen Vidmar
Boštjan Uljančič
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
odustali -
 
KLASA A6
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 21 A6 Carlo Fornasiero
Angela Forina
Fiat Punto S1600
Italy Rally Team
0:00 1:24:12,1 0:00:00,0 10
2. 42 A6 Borut Bratina
Andrej Mrak
Citroën C2 R2
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:24:21,7 0:00:09,6 8
3. 9 A6 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
Peugeot 206 S1600
AMD Amortizer
0:00 1:24:35,7 0:00:23,6 6
4. 52 A6 Tihomir Simon
Tomislav Pazman
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Delta
0:00 1:29:31,4 0:05:19,3 5
5. 10 A6 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:32:48,2 0:08:36,1 4
6. 62 A6 Simon Lenko
Boštjan Celcer
Lada Samara 1.6
AK V-Racing Velenje
0:00 1:35:51,3 0:11:39,2 3
7. 63 A6 Davor Mihelić
Antonio Butorac
Citroën C2
AMD Grobnik
0:00 1:41:43,0 0:17:30,9 2
8. 45 A6 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
0:00 1:43:59,2 0:19:47,1 1
- 51 A6 Marin Petrić
Aleksandra Požar
Citroën C2 R2
AK Rijeka
odustali -
 
KLASA A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 44 A7 Uroš Papež
Aleš Papež
Citroën Xsara VTS
AŠD Kamniška Bistrica
0:00 1:30:39,5 0:00:00,0 10
2. 57 A7 Branko Jemrić
Dina Orešić
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra
0:00 1:32:44,6 0:02:05,1 8
3. 56 A7 Mićo Rajšić
Darko Vujanić
BMW 120D
AK Dubrava
0:00 1:33:23,3 0:02:43,8 6
4. 47 A7 Guglielmo Vallisneri
Corrado Ughetti
VW Golf GTi
Squadra Corse Trieste
0:00 1:39:02,1 0:08:22,6 5
5. 58 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing
0:00 1:40:22,4 0:09:42,9 4
- 35 A7 Roberto Nicola
Paolo Cargnelutti
Renault Clio
Gass Racing
odustali -
- 36 A7 Zdenko Lah
Marko Salmič
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Avto Sport Klub
odustali -
- 43 A7 Jurij Eržen
Klemen Zobavnik
Peugeot 306 S16
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
odustali -
- 46 A7 Pierluigi Bergometti
Laura Sangalli
Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V
Pierluigi Bergometti
odustali -
- 55 A7 Robert Čimžar
Boštjan Sušnik
Renault Clio Williams
AŠD Kamniška Bistrica
odustali -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK DELTA 10 Antun Filipec N 10 Tihomir Simon A 3 Robert Markt N 23
2. AK ASTRA 8 Branko Jemrić A 6 Ivan Goran Čibej N 5 Saša Stanišić N 19
3. AK SLJEME 8 Siniša Crnojević N - - 8
4. AMD MATULJI RACING 6 Marin Galić A 2 Boro Mateša N - 8
5. AK DUBRAVA 5 Mićo Rajšić A - - 5
6. AK DELTA TIMING 4 Robert Novosel A - - 4
7. AMD GROBNIK 3 Davor Mihelić A - - 3
8. AMK STUBAKI 1 Branko Labaš N - - 1
 
Generalni sponzor HAKS-a: INA