MEĐUNARODNI RALLY
18. RALLY ISTRA_RIVIERA OPATIJA '07
Pićan, 23.-24.11.2007.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Peter Zorenč
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DTDK/Valvoline Rac.Team
0:00 0:42:17,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 1 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:42:20,9 0:00:03,2 8
3. 3 N4 Ivan Goran Čibej
Darko Karanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
0:00 0:42:46,7 0:00:29,0 6
4. 8 N4 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:42:52,3 0:00:34,6 5
5. 9 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Mercedes Gergye
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
0:00 0:43:29,0 0:01:11,3 4
6. 6 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
0:00 0:45:03,6 0:02:45,9 3
7. 4 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Herbert Knödl
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
AK Astra
0:00 0:45:44,9 0:03:27,2 2
8. 16 A6 Sasa Olle
Janke Czako
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Suzuki Team Hungary
0:00 0:46:27,4 0:04:09,7 1
9. 14 A7 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
Renault Clio RS
Sec Racing Team
0:00 0:46:49,1 0:04:31,4 -
10. 7 A6 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:46:54,1 0:04:36,4 -
11. 30 A6 Friderik Vajnhandl
Robert Levstik
Fiat Punto S1600
AMD Šentilj
0:00 0:47:18,8 0:05:01,1 -
12. 19 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:47:29,0 0:05:11,3 -
13. 15 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 0:47:53,8 0:05:36,1 -
14. 38 A5 Marin Koraca
Marijan Benčić
Peugeot 106 XSi
Istra Racing Team
0:00 0:48:45,3 0:06:27,6 -
15. 29 A7 Vedran Drndić
Tomislav Hrvatin
Renault Clio 2.0
Istra Racing Team
0:00 0:49:12,0 0:06:54,3 -
16. 26 N3 Krešimir Ravenščak
Dražen Ćurić
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Delta
0:00 0:49:47,3 0:07:29,6 -
17. 17 A7 Branko Jemrić
Silvijo Ščukanec
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra
0:00 0:49:57,3 0:07:39,6 -
18. 23 N3 Zoran Raštegorac
Tin Mikulec
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:50:25,0 0:08:07,3 -
19. 39 A5 Simon Trobec
Simon Goja
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:50:27,1 0:08:09,4 -
20. 28 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:50:28,6 0:08:10,9 -
21. 31 A5 Željko Sopić
Zvonko Mrzljak
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:50:33,1 0:08:15,4 -
22. 33 N2 Ivan Sinčić
Alen Sprčić
Opel Corsa GSI
AMK Ragusa Racing
0:00 0:51:11,5 0:08:53,8 -
23. 27 A7 Igor Gauš
Andi Afrić
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASK Kastavac
0:00 0:51:20,0 0:09:02,3 -
24. 43 N1 Kristijan Koraca
Denis Močibob
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team
0:00 0:51:54,3 0:09:36,6 -
25. 20 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing
0:00 0:52:07,2 0:09:49,5 -
26. 49 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
Suzuki swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:52:07,7 0:09:50,0 -
27. 42 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 0:53:05,3 0:10:47,6 -
28. 36 A5 Alen Sekula
Tomislav Radovanić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:54:04,9 0:11:47,2 -
29. 46 N1 Juraj Combaj
Danijel Babić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:55:45,3 0:13:27,6 -
30. 48 N1 Vedran Radović
Mladenka Radović
Citroën AX GTi
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 0:57:01,1 0:14:43,4 -
31. 52 N3 Gorana Hunić
Anđelko Košec
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
0:00 1:02:16,0 0:19:58,3 -
- 18 A6 Tihomir Simon
Tomislav Pazman
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Delta
odustali -
- 21 N4 Hrvoje Mišta
Robert Butković
Subaru Impreza
AK Rijeka
odustali -
- 22 N3 Muhamedali Maksuti
Adrijano Radovan
Renault Clio 2.0 Sport
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
- 32 N3 Siniša Milinković
Zoran Harapin
Peugeot 206 RC
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 35 A6 Davor Mihelić
Antonio Butorac
Citroën C2 VTS
AMD Grobnik
odustali -
- 37 N2 Viliam Prodan
Valdi Jerman
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
- 40 A5 Marko Cavor
Nenad Morić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 41 N1 Branko Labaš
Nikola Miketić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
- 44 A5 Mitja Laharnar
Sandi Hvala
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
odustali -
- 47 A5 Alen Peruč
Robert Grbac
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zrinski
odustali -
- 50 A5 Claudio Visintin
Goran Peruč
Peugeot 106 XSi
AMD Zrinski
odustali -
- 51 N1 Boris Seccareccia
Damir Kuzmić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMD Opatija
odustali -
- 53 A5 Lana Sutlović
Sanda Tolić
Ford Ka
AK Delta
odustale -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Peter Zorenč
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DTDK/Valvoline Rac.Team
0:00 0:42:17,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 1 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:42:20,9 0:00:03,2 8
3. 3 N4 Ivan Goran Čibej
Darko Karanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
0:00 0:42:46,7 0:00:29,0 6
4. 8 N4 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:42:52,3 0:00:34,6 5
5. 9 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Mercedes Gergye
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
0:00 0:43:29,0 0:01:11,3 4
6. 6 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
0:00 0:45:03,6 0:02:45,9 3
7. 15 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 0:47:53,8 0:05:36,1 2
8. 26 N3 Krešimir Ravenščak
Dražen Ćurić
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Delta
0:00 0:49:47,3 0:07:29,6 1
9. 23 N3 Zoran Raštegorac
Tin Mikulec
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:50:25,0 0:08:07,3 -
10. 28 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:50:28,6 0:08:10,9 -
11. 33 N2 Ivan Sinčić
Alen Sprčić
Opel Corsa GSI
AMK Ragusa Racing
0:00 0:51:11,5 0:08:53,8 -
12. 43 N1 Kristijan Koraca
Denis Močibob
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team
0:00 0:51:54,3 0:09:36,6 -
13. 42 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 0:53:05,3 0:10:47,6 -
14. 46 N1 Juraj Combaj
Danijel Babić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:55:45,3 0:13:27,6 -
15. 48 N1 Vedran Radović
Mladenka Radović
Citroën AX GTi
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 0:57:01,1 0:14:43,4 -
16. 52 N3 Gorana Hunić
Anđelko Košec
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
0:00 1:02:16,0 0:19:58,3 -
- 21 N4 Hrvoje Mišta
Robert Butković
Subaru Impreza
AK Rijeka
odustali -
- 22 N3 Muhamedali Maksuti
Adrijano Radovan
Renault Clio 2.0 Sport
Istra Racing Team
odustali  -
- 32 N3 Siniša Milinković
Zoran Harapin
Peugeot 206 RC
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 37 N2 Viliam Prodan
Valdi Jerman
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
- 41 N1 Branko Labaš
Nikola Miketić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
- 51 N1 Boris Seccareccia
Damir Kuzmić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMD Opatija
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Herbert Knödl
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
AK Astra
0:00 0:45:44,9 0:00:00,0 10
2. 16 A6 Sasa Olle
Janke Czako
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Suzuki Team Hungary
0:00 0:46:27,4 0:00:42,5 8
3. 14 A7 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
Renault Clio RS
Sec Racing Team
0:00 0:46:49,1 0:01:04,2 6
4. 7 A6 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:46:54,1 0:01:09,2 5
5. 30 A6 Friderik Vajnhandl
Robert Levstik
Fiat Punto S1600
AMD Šentilj
0:00 0:47:18,8 0:01:33,9 4
6. 19 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:47:29,0 0:01:44,1 3
7. 38 A5 Marin Koraca
Marijan Benčić
Peugeot 106 XSi
Istra Racing Team
0:00 0:48:45,3 0:03:00,4 2
8. 29 A7 Vedran Drndić
Tomislav Hrvatin
Renault Clio 2.0
Istra Racing Team
0:00 0:49:12,0 0:03:27,1 1
9. 17 A7 Branko Jemrić
Silvijo Ščukanec
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra
0:00 0:49:57,3 0:04:12,4 -
10. 39 A5 Simon Trobec
Simon Goja
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:50:27,1 0:04:42,2 -
11. 31 A5 Željko Sopić
Zvonko Mrzljak
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:50:33,1 0:04:48,2 -
12. 27 A7 Igor Gauš
Andi Afrić
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASK Kastavac
0:00 0:51:20,0 0:05:35,1 -
13. 20 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing
0:00 0:52:07,2 0:06:22,3 -
14. 49 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
Suzuki swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:52:07,7 0:06:22,8 -
15. 36 A5 Alen Sekula
Tomislav Radovanić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:54:04,9 0:08:20,0 -
- 18 A6 Tihomir Simon
Tomislav Pazman
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Delta
odustali -
- 35 A6 Davor Mihelić
Antonio Butorac
Citroën C2 VTS
AMD Grobnik
odustali -
- 40 A5 Marko Cavor
Nenad Morić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
odustali  -
- 44 A5 Mitja Laharnar
Sandi Hvala
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
odustali -
- 47 A5 Alen Peruč
Robert Grbac
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zrinski
odustali  -
- 50 A5 Claudio Visintin
Goran Peruč
Peugeot 106 XSi
AMD Zrinski
odustali -
- 53 A5 Lana Sutlović
Sanda Tolić
Ford Ka
AK Delta
odustale -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 43 N1 Kristijan Koraca
Denis Močibob
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team
0:00 0:51:54,3 0:00:00,0 10
2. 42 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 0:53:05,3 0:01:11,0 8
3. 46 N1 Juraj Combaj
Danijel Babić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:55:45,3 0:03:51,0 6
4. 48 N1 Vedran Radović
Mladenka Radović
Citroën AX GTi
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 0:57:01,1 0:05:06,8 5
- 41 N1 Branko Labaš
Nikola Miketić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
- 51 N1 Boris Seccareccia
Damir Kuzmić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMD Opatija
odustali -
 
KLASA N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 15 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 0:47:53,8 0:00:00,0 10
2. 26 N3 Krešimir Ravenščak
Dražen Ćurić
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Delta
0:00 0:49:47,3 0:01:53,5 8
3. 23 N3 Zoran Raštegorac
Tin Mikulec
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:50:25,0 0:02:31,2 6
4. 28 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:50:28,6 0:02:34,8 5
5. 33 N2 Ivan Sinčić
Alen Sprčić
Opel Corsa GSI
AMK Ragusa Racing
0:00 0:51:11,5 0:03:17,7 4
6. 52 N3 Gorana Hunić
Anđelko Košec
Renault Clio Williams
AK Delta
0:00 1:02:16,0 0:14:22,2 3
- 22 N3 Muhamedali Maksuti
Adrijano Radovan
Renault Clio 2.0 Sport
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
- 32 N3 Siniša Milinković
Zoran Harapin
Peugeot 206 RC
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 37 N2 Viliam Prodan
Valdi Jerman
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 38 A5 Marin Koraca
Marijan Benčić
Peugeot 106 XSi
Istra Racing Team
0:00 0:48:45,3 0:00:00,0 10
2. 39 A5 Simon Trobec
Simon Goja
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:50:27,1 0:01:41,8 8
3. 31 A5 Željko Sopić
Zvonko Mrzljak
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:50:33,1 0:01:47,8 6
4. 49 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
Suzuki swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:52:07,7 0:03:22,4 5
5. 36 A5 Alen Sekula
Tomislav Radovanić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:54:04,9 0:05:19,6 4
- 40 A5 Marko Cavor
Nenad Morić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
odustali  -
- 44 A5 Mitja Laharnar
Sandi Hvala
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Gorica
odustali -
- 47 A5 Alen Peruč
Robert Grbac
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zrinski
odustali  -
- 50 A5 Claudio Visintin
Goran Peruč
Peugeot 106 XSi
AMD Zrinski
odustali -
- 53 A5 Lana Sutlović
Sanda Tolić
Ford Ka
AK Delta
odustale -
 
KLASA A6
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 16 A6 Sasa Olle
Janke Czako
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Suzuki Team Hungary
0:00 0:46:27,4 0:00:00,0 10
2. 7 A6 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:46:54,1 0:00:26,7 8
3. 30 A6 Friderik Vajnhandl
Robert Levstik
Fiat Punto S1600
AMD Šentilj
0:00 0:47:18,8 0:00:51,4 6
4. 19 A6 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:47:29,0 0:01:01,6 5
- 18 A6 Tihomir Simon
Tomislav Pazman
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Delta
odustali -
- 35 A6 Davor Mihelić
Antonio Butorac
Citroën C2 VTS
AMD Grobnik
odustali -
 
KLASA A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 14 A7 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
Renault Clio RS
Sec Racing Team
0:00 0:46:49,1 0:00:00,0 10
2. 29 A7 Vedran Drndić
Tomislav Hrvatin
Renault Clio 2.0
Istra Racing Team
0:00 0:49:12,0 0:02:22,9 8
3. 17 A7 Branko Jemrić
Silvijo Ščukanec
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra
0:00 0:49:57,3 0:03:08,2 6
4. 27 A7 Igor Gauš
Andi Afrić
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASK Kastavac
0:00 0:51:20,0 0:04:30,9 5
5. 20 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing
0:00 0:52:07,2 0:05:18,1 4
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK ASTRA 10 Georg Reitsperger A 8 Ivan Goran Čibej N 5 Saša Stanišić N 23
2. AK SLJEME 10 Juraj Šebalj N 6 Siniša Crnojević N - 16
3. AK DELTA 6 Tomislav Škalić A 4 Robert Markt N 3 Krešimir Ravenščak N 13
4. AMD MATULJI RACING 8 Marin Galić A 1 Boro Mateša N - 9
5. ISTRA RACING TEAM 5 Marin Koraca A 4 Vedran Drndić A - 9
6. AMD ZANATLIJA 2 Zoran Raštegorac N - - 2
7. ASK KASTAVAC 1 Igor Gauš A - - 1