MEĐUNARODNI RALLY
8. RALLY POREČ '07
Poreč, 09.-10.11.2007.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 11 N4 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:53:42,5 0:00:00,0 10
2. 1 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:53:51,3 0:00:08,8 8
3. 4 N4 Ivan Goran Čibej
Darko Karanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
0:00 0:53:57,0 0:00:14,5 6
4. 2 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Peter Zorenč
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Valvoline Racing Team
0:00 0:53:58,8 0:00:16,3 5
5. 9 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Mercedes Gergye
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
0:00 0:54:21,4 0:00:38,9 4
6. 14 N4 Tomislav Cilenšek
Gregor Brešer
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DTD Kaučič
0:00 0:55:24,8 0:01:42,3 3
7. 3 N4 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:55:38,6 0:01:56,1 2
8. 6 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
0:00 0:55:56,0 0:02:13,5 1
9. 17 A6 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
0:00 0:58:00,7 0:04:18,2 -
10. 21 A7 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
Renault Clio RS
Sec Racing Team
0:00 0:58:30,0 0:04:47,5 -
11. 8 A6 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
1:00 0:58:44,0 0:05:01,5 -
12. 18 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Olimpija
0:00 0:58:56,7 0:05:14,2 -
13. 19 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 0:59:00,2 0:05:17,7 -
14. 15 N4 Peter Marc
Boštjan Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DAS Koleselj
0:10 1:00:09,7 0:06:27,2 -
15. 51 N3 Muhamedali Maksuti
Adrijano Radovan
Renault Clio S 2.0
Istra Racing Team
0:10 1:00:57,3 0:07:14,8 -
16. 20 A7 Branko Jemrić
"Slaven"
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra
0:00 1:01:00,0 0:07:17,5 -
17. 36 N3 Zoran Raštegorac
Ante Ujević
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:02:00,7 0:08:18,2 -
18. 60 N1 Mladen Stepanovič
Dejan Ščuka
Rover MG ZR 105
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:02:07,7 0:08:25,2 -
19. 25 A8 Karl Rumpler
Maria Rumpler
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
Karl Rumpler
0:00 1:02:51,3 0:09:08,8 -
20. 32 N3 Krešimir Ravenščak
Dražen Ćurić
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Delta
0:10 1:03:00,2 0:09:17,7 -
21. 24 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing
0:00 1:03:15,8 0:09:33,3 -
22. 45 N2 Alfio Štoković
Bojan Krota
Citroën Saxo VTS
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:03:30,6 0:09:48,1 -
23. 33 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:10 1:03:36,8 0:09:54,3 -
24. 26 A5 Željko Sopić
Zvonko Mrzljak
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:03:50,6 0:10:08,1 -
25. 62 N1 Kristijan Koraca
Denis Močibob
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:03:51,7 0:10:09,2 -
26. 28 N1 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:03:53,3 0:10:10,8 -
27. 39 N3 Siniša Milinković
Zoran Harapin
Peugeot 206 RC
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:03:58,2 0:10:15,7 -
28. 31 N3 Igor Gauš
Andi Afrić
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASK Kastavac
0:00 1:04:19,9 0:10:37,4 -
29. 55 A5 Evgen Gunjac
Aleš Bele
Rover MG ZR 105
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:04:24,2 0:10:41,7 -
30. 47 A7 Aleš Martinuc
Matija Praprotnik
Ford Escort RS 2000
AMD Gorica
0:00 1:04:26,6 0:10:44,1 -
31. 38 N3 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
Renault Clio 2.0
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:04:28,7 0:10:46,2 -
32. 57 N1 Branko Labaš
Nikola Miketić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:04:33,3 0:10:50,8 -
33. 54 A5 Denis Savič
Dražen Radovič
Rover MG ZR 105
AMTK Koper
0:20 1:05:03,3 0:11:20,8 -
34. 63 N1 Marin Nežić
Igor Golojka
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Skok Racing
0:10 1:05:47,7 0:12:05,2 -
35. 56 A5 Matija Bizjak
Goran Čučilovič
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Ajdivščina Motorsport
0:00 1:05:56,0 0:12:13,5 -
36. 49 A5 Alen Sekula
Tomislav Radovanić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:06:21,6 0:12:39,1 -
37. 58 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:06:24,8 0:12:42,3 -
38. 42 N2 Davor Mihelić
Antonio Butorac
Citroën C2 VTS
AMD Grobnik
0:10 1:06:30,8 0:12:48,3 -
39. 40 A7 Dino Stelmah
Anđelko Košec
VW Golf 2.0 GTi 16V
AK Delta
1:00 1:08:52,1 0:15:09,6 -
40. 35 N3 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Škoda Fabia RS
AMK Dugo Selo
1:00 1:09:33,9 0:15:51,4 -
41. 59 N1 Juraj Combaj
Danijel Babić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:09:44,7 0:16:02,2 -
42. 29 A5 Simon Trobec
Simon Goja
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:10:49,8 0:17:07,3 -
43. 65 N1 Vedran Radović
Mladenka Radović
Citroën AX GTi
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:14:29,0 0:20:46,5 -
44. 23 A6 Tihomir Simon
Tomislav Pazman
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Delta
0:00 1:15:56,0 0:22:13,5 -
- 5 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Herbert Knödl
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
AK Astra
odustali -
- 7 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
- 10 N4 Antun Filipec
Luka Marjanović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK Delta
odustali -
- 16 N4 Laszlo Lengyel
Zoltan Balog
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Type-R Ramse
odustali -
- 27 A5 Martin Štucin
Rok Vovk
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 34 N3 Reno Turk
Silvijo Ščukanec
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 37 A5 Marin Koraca
Senad Sirotić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
- 41 A7 Moreno Luksetić
Simone Scattolin
Renault Clio Williams
AMD Zrinski
odustali -
- 43 N2 Ivan Sinčić
Alen Sprčić
Opel Corsa GSI
AMK Ragusa Racing
odustali -
- 44 A6 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
Peugeot 206 S1600
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 46 A7 Vedran Drndić
Tomislav Hrvatin
Renault Clio 2.0
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
- 48 A7 Dražen Pigl
Gorana Hunić
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Delta
odustali -
- 50 A5 Miro Birt
Danijel Šola
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK HBT Racing
odustali -
- 52 A5 Saša Saksida
Grega Kravoš
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
odustali -
- 53 A5 Adrian Kobol
Nataša Zega
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 61 N2 Vilijam Prodan
Valdi Jerman
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
- 64 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 66 A5 Mitja Bratina
Viljem Čibej
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 67 A5 Lana Sutlović
Sanda Tolić
Ford Ka
AK Delta
odustale -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 11 N4 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:53:42,5 0:00:00,0 10
2. 1 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:53:51,3 0:00:08,8 8
3. 4 N4 Ivan Goran Čibej
Darko Karanović
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Astra
0:00 0:53:57,0 0:00:14,5 6
4. 2 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Peter Zorenč
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Valvoline Racing Team
0:00 0:53:58,8 0:00:16,3 5
5. 9 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Mercedes Gergye
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
0:00 0:54:21,4 0:00:38,9 4
6. 14 N4 Tomislav Cilenšek
Gregor Brešer
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DTD Kaučič
0:00 0:55:24,8 0:01:42,3 3
7. 3 N4 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:55:38,6 0:01:56,1 2
8. 6 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
0:00 0:55:56,0 0:02:13,5 1
9. 18 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Olimpija
0:00 0:58:56,7 0:05:14,2 -
10. 19 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 0:59:00,2 0:05:17,7 -
11. 15 N4 Peter Marc
Boštjan Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DAS Koleselj
0:10 1:00:09,7 0:06:27,2 -
12. 51 N3 Muhamedali Maksuti
Adrijano Radovan
Renault Clio S 2.0
Istra Racing Team
0:10 1:00:57,3 0:07:14,8 -
13. 36 N3 Zoran Raštegorac
Ante Ujević
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:02:00,7 0:08:18,2 -
14. 60 N1 Mladen Stepanovič
Dejan Ščuka
Rover MG ZR 105
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:02:07,7 0:08:25,2 -
15. 32 N3 Krešimir Ravenščak
Dražen Ćurić
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Delta
0:10 1:03:00,2 0:09:17,7 -
16. 45 N2 Alfio Štoković
Bojan Krota
Citroën Saxo VTS
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:03:30,6 0:09:48,1 -
17. 33 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:10 1:03:36,8 0:09:54,3 -
18. 62 N1 Kristijan Koraca
Denis Močibob
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:03:51,7 0:10:09,2 -
19. 28 N1 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:03:53,3 0:10:10,8 -
20. 39 N3 Siniša Milinković
Zoran Harapin
Peugeot 206 RC
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:03:58,2 0:10:15,7 -
21. 31 N3 Igor Gauš
Andi Afrić
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASK Kastavac
0:00 1:04:19,9 0:10:37,4 -
22. 38 N3 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
Renault Clio 2.0
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:04:28,7 0:10:46,2 -
23. 57 N1 Branko Labaš
Nikola Miketić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:04:33,3 0:10:50,8 -
24. 63 N1 Marin Nežić
Igor Golojka
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Skok Racing
0:10 1:05:47,7 0:12:05,2 -
25. 58 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:06:24,8 0:12:42,3 -
26. 42 N2 Davor Mihelić
Antonio Butorac
Citroën C2 VTS
AMD Grobnik
0:10 1:06:30,8 0:12:48,3 -
27. 35 N3 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Škoda Fabia RS
AMK Dugo Selo
1:00 1:09:33,9 0:15:51,4 -
28. 59 N1 Juraj Combaj
Danijel Babić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:09:44,7 0:16:02,2 -
29. 65 N1 Vedran Radović
Mladenka Radović
Citroën AX GTi
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:14:29,0 0:20:46,5 -
- 7 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
- 10 N4 Antun Filipec
Luka Marjanović
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK Delta
odustali -
- 16 N4 Laszlo Lengyel
Zoltan Balog
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Type-R Ramse
odustali -
- 34 N3 Reno Turk
Silvijo Ščukanec
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 43 N2 Ivan Sinčić
Alen Sprčić
Opel Corsa GSI
AMK Ragusa Racing
odustali -
- 61 N2 Vilijam Prodan
Valdi Jerman
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 17 A6 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
0:00 0:58:00,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 21 A7 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
Renault Clio RS
Sec Racing Team
0:00 0:58:30,0 0:00:29,3 8
3. 8 A6 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
1:00 0:58:44,0 0:00:43,3 6
4. 20 A7 Branko Jemrić
"Slaven"
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra
0:00 1:01:00,0 0:02:59,3 5
5. 25 A8 Karl Rumpler
Maria Rumpler
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
Karl Rumpler
0:00 1:02:51,3 0:04:50,6 4
6. 24 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing
0:00 1:03:15,8 0:05:15,1 3
7. 26 A5 Željko Sopić
Zvonko Mrzljak
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:03:50,6 0:05:49,9 2
8. 55 A5 Evgen Gunjac
Aleš Bele
Rover MG ZR 105
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:04:24,2 0:06:23,5 1
9. 47 A7 Aleš Martinuc
Matija Praprotnik
Ford Escort RS 2000
AMD Gorica
0:00 1:04:26,6 0:06:25,9 -
10. 54 A5 Denis Savič
Dražen Radovič
Rover MG ZR 105
AMTK Koper
0:20 1:05:03,3 0:07:02,6 -
11. 56 A5 Matija Bizjak
Goran Čučilovič
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Ajdivščina Motorsport
0:00 1:05:56,0 0:07:55,3 -
12. 49 A5 Alen Sekula
Tomislav Radovanić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:06:21,6 0:08:20,9 -
13. 40 A7 Dino Stelmah
Anđelko Košec
VW Golf 2.0 GTi 16V
AK Delta
1:00 1:08:52,1 0:10:51,4 -
14. 29 A5 Simon Trobec
Simon Goja
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:10:49,8 0:12:49,1 -
15. 23 A6 Tihomir Simon
Tomislav Pazman
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Delta
0:00 1:15:56,0 0:17:55,3 -
- 5 A8 Georg Reitsperger
Herbert Knödl
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
AK Astra
odustali -
- 27 A5 Martin Štucin
Rok Vovk
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 37 A5 Marin Koraca
Senad Sirotić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
- 41 A7 Moreno Luksetić
Simone Scattolin
Renault Clio Williams
AMD Zrinski
odustali -
- 46 A7 Vedran Drndić
Tomislav Hrvatin
Renault Clio 2.0
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
- 44 A6 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
Peugeot 206 S1600
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 48 A7 Dražen Pigl
Gorana Hunić
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Delta
odustali -
- 50 A5 Miro Birt
Danijel Šola
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK HBT Racing
odustali -
- 52 A5 Saša Saksida
Grega Kravoš
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
odustali -
- 53 A5 Adrian Kobol
Nataša Zega
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 64 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 66 A5 Mitja Bratina
Viljem Čibej
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 67 A5 Lana Sutlović
Sanda Tolić
Ford Ka
AK Delta
odustale -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 60 N1 Mladen Stepanovič
Dejan Ščuka
Rover MG ZR 105
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:02:07,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 62 N1 Kristijan Koraca
Denis Močibob
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:03:51,7 0:01:44,0 8
3. 28 N1 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:03:53,3 0:01:45,6 6
4. 57 N1 Branko Labaš
Nikola Miketić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:04:33,3 0:02:25,6 5
5. 63 N1 Marin Nežić
Igor Golojka
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Skok Racing
0:10 1:05:47,7 0:03:40,0 4
6. 58 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:06:24,8 0:04:17,1 3
7. 59 N1 Juraj Combaj
Danijel Babić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:09:44,7 0:07:37,0 2
8. 65 N1 Vedran Radović
Mladenka Radović
Citroën AX GTi
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:14:29,0 0:12:21,3 1
 
KLASA N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 18 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Olimpija
0:00 0:58:56,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 19 N3 Robert Markt
Davor Matun
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 0:59:00,2 0:00:03,5 8
3. 51 N3 Muhamedali Maksuti
Adrijano Radovan
Renault Clio S 2.0
Istra Racing Team
0:10 1:00:57,3 0:02:00,6 6
4. 36 N3 Zoran Raštegorac
Ante Ujević
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:02:00,7 0:03:04,0 5
5. 32 N3 Krešimir Ravenščak
Dražen Ćurić
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Delta
0:10 1:03:00,2 0:04:03,5 4
6. 45 N2 Alfio Štoković
Bojan Krota
Citroën Saxo VTS
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:03:30,6 0:04:33,9 3
7. 33 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:10 1:03:36,8 0:04:40,1 2
8. 39 N3 Siniša Milinković
Zoran Harapin
Peugeot 206 RC
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:03:58,2 0:05:01,5 1
9. 31 N3 Igor Gauš
Andi Afrić
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASK Kastavac
0:00 1:04:19,9 0:05:23,2 -
10. 38 N3 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
Renault Clio 2.0
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:04:28,7 0:05:32,0 -
11. 42 N2 Davor Mihelić
Antonio Butorac
Citroën C2 VTS
AMD Grobnik
0:10 1:06:30,8 0:07:34,1 -
12. 35 N3 Bruno Boršić
Vladimir Poredski
Škoda Fabia RS
AMK Dugo Selo
1:00 1:09:33,9 0:10:37,2 -
- 34 N3 Reno Turk
Silvijo Ščukanec
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 43 N2 Ivan Sinčić
Alen Sprčić
Opel Corsa GSI
AMK Ragusa Racing
odustali -
- 61 N2 Vilijam Prodan
Valdi Jerman
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 26 A5 Željko Sopić
Zvonko Mrzljak
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:03:50,6 0:00:00,0 10
2. 55 A5 Evgen Gunjac
Aleš Bele
Rover MG ZR 105
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:04:24,2 0:00:33,6 8
3. 54 A5 Denis Savič
Dražen Radovič
Rover MG ZR 105
AMTK Koper
0:20 1:05:03,3 0:01:12,7 6
4. 56 A5 Matija Bizjak
Goran Čučilovič
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Ajdivščina Motorsport
0:00 1:05:56,0 0:02:05,4 5
5. 49 A5 Alen Sekula
Tomislav Radovanić
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:06:21,6 0:02:31,0 4
6. 29 A5 Simon Trobec
Simon Goja
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:10:49,8 0:06:59,2 3
- 27 A5 Martin Štucin
Rok Vovk
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 37 A5 Marin Koraca
Senad Sirotić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
- 50 A5 Miro Birt
Danijel Šola
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK HBT Racing
odustali -
- 52 A5 Saša Saksida
Grega Kravoš
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
odustali -
- 53 A5 Adrian Kobol
Nataša Zega
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 64 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 66 A5 Mitja Bratina
Viljem Čibej
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 67 A5 Lana Sutlović
Sanda Tolić
Ford Ka
AK Delta
odustale -
 
KLASA A6
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 17 A6 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
0:00 0:58:00,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 8 A6 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Renault Clio S1600
AMD Matulji Racing
1:00 0:58:44,0 0:00:43,3 8
3. 23 A6 Tihomir Simon
Tomislav Pazman
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AK Delta
0:00 1:15:56,0 0:17:55,3 6
- 44 A6 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
Peugeot 206 S1600
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
 
KLASA A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 21 A7 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
Renault Clio RS
Sec Racing Team
0:00 0:58:30,0 0:00:00,0 10
2. 20 A7 Branko Jemrić
"Slaven"
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra
0:00 1:01:00,0 0:02:30,0 8
3. 24 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing
0:00 1:03:15,8 0:04:45,8 6
4. 47 A7 Aleš Martinuc
Matija Praprotnik
Ford Escort RS 2000
AMD Gorica
0:00 1:04:26,6 0:05:56,6 5
5. 40 A7 Dino Stelmah
Anđelko Košec
VW Golf 2.0 GTi 16V
AK Delta
1:00 1:08:52,1 0:10:22,1 4
- 41 A7 Moreno Luksetić
Simone Scattolin
Renault Clio Williams
AMD Zrinski
odustali -
- 46 A7 Vedran Drndić
Tomislav Hrvatin
Renault Clio 2.0
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
- 48 A7 Dražen Pigl
Gorana Hunić
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Delta
odustali -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK ASTRA 8 Branko Jemrić A 6 Ivan Goran Čibej N 5 Saša Stanišić N 19
2. AK SLJEME 10 Siniša Crnojević N 8 Juraj Šebalj N - 18
3. AK DELTA 5 Željko Sopić A 4 Robert Markt N 3 Dino stelmah A 12
4. AMD MATULJI RACING 10 Marin Galić A - - 10
5. AK DELTA TIMING 6 Robert Novosel A - - 6
6. AMD ZANATLIJA 4 Alen Sekula A 2 Zoran Raštegorac N - 6
7 ISTRA RACING TEAM 3 Muhamedali Maksuti N - - 3