štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 16.-17.03.07. - Preluk
2. 30.-31.03.07. - Zagreb
3. 27.-28.04.07. - Novi Marof-Zanatlija
4. 11.-12.05.07. - Novalja
5. 08.-09.06.07. - Novi Marof-INA  
6. 25.-26.08.07. - Brtonigla
7. 06.-07.10.07. - Preluk
8. 19.-20.10.07. - Pula
DISCIPLINA A09 - AUTOSLALOM
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka 15 20 0 0 20 20 10 0 85
2. Dalibor Pečnjak AMK Dugo Selo 20 15 12 10 8 2 12 0 79
3. Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka 4 0 15 20 0 15 8 0 62
4. Željko Lipušić AK SB Auto Sport 12 od 3 12 15 - 6 12 60
5. Krešimir Radovanić AMD Zanatlija 0 ns 20 15 12 0 0 0 47
6. Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport od 0 0 0 0 0 15 20 35
7. Marin Čohar AK Rijeka 10 - - - - - 20 - 30
8. Alenka Jurašić AK Rijeka 6 10 0 4 2 4 0 3 29
9. Jure Gašperov AK Mihovil Šibenik 8 0 0 1 0 0 2 10 21
10. Donald Milokanović AMK Skok Racing 0 0 0 2 1 8 0 8 19
11. Dejan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 15 17
12. Mato Milković AMK Ragusa Racing 0 od 1 6 10 0 od - 17
13. Saša Čaklović AMD Zanatlija 0 ns 8 8 - 0 0 0 16
14. Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka 2 0 - - - 12 0 - 14
15. Denis Šroler AK SB Auto Sport 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 4 14
16. Vladimir Poredski AK Delta - 8 6 - 0 - - 0 14
17. Dejan Dimitrijević AK Dubrava - 12 - - - - - - 12
18. Marko Cesar AK HBT Racing 0 6 2 0 0 3 0 1 12
19. Mladen Đajić AMK Ragusa Racing 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10
20. Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing 1 od 0 0 4 1 4 0 10
21. Marijan Čengić AK SB Auto Sport 0 0 0 0 6 ns 3 0 9
22. Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport od 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 7
23. Hrvoje Avanić AMK Trogir - - - - 0 6 - - 6
24. Vilko Kustec AMD Zanatlija - 4 0 - - - - - 4
25. Željko Sopić AK Delta - 0 4 - - - - - 4
26. Marko Pikula AK INA Zagreb 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
27. Darko Vrlazić AK SB Auto Sport 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
28. Branko Marić AK SB Auto Sport 0 0 0 3 0 ns 0 0 3
29. Krešo Merlić AMD Zanatlija 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 - 3
30. Muhamedali Maksuti Istra Racing Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
31. Nenad Damarija AK Delta Timing - - - - - - 1 - 1
 
REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Vozačica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Alenka Jurašić AK Rijeka [20] 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 140
2. Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj 15 15 [10] 15 12 15 15 15 102
3. Renea Čubrić AK INA Zagreb - 12 12 12 - 12 - - 48
4. Lara Sanković AMD Opatija 8 4 1 8 - 10 - 10 41
5. Jelena Gajski AMD Zanatlija - 10 15 - 15 - - - 40
6. Lana Frančić AK Delta - 6 8 - 10 - - 12 36
7. Dijana Babić AMD Zanatlija 4 3 4 4 6 - 12 - 33
8. Tanja Visintin AMK Skok Racing 3 [1] 2 6 2 4 8 8 33
9. Mirjana Šimek AK Delta 10 8 6 - 8 - - - 32
10. Ankica Anušić AMK Dugo Selo od 0 - 2 - 8 10 6 26
11. Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka 6 - - 1 - 6 6 4 23
12. Elena Golojka AK Buzet Autosport 12 - - 10 - - - - 22
13. Nikolina Kljaić AK SB Auto Sport - 0 3 3 3 - ns - 9
14. Suzana Milković AMK Ragusa Racing - - - - 4 - - - 4
15. Marina Miše AMK Trogir - 2 - - - - - - 2
- Amera Agić AMK Dugo Selo - 0 0 - - - - - 0
- Monika Zečević AK SB Auto Sport - 0 0 - - - - - 0
 
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. Donald Milokanović AMK Skok Racing 10 12 15 15 20 15 15 20 122
2. Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka 20 10 20 20 6 20 20 2 118
3. Marko Pikula AK INA Zagreb 15 15 10 12 15 12 10 - 89
4. Bojan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport 8 3 8 10 10 10 12 8 69
5. Ivan Srebačić AMK Dugo Selo 3 4 2 4 4 6 8 15 46
6. Alen Sekula AMD Zanatlija 12 8 12 - - - 6 - 38
7. Igor Golojka AK Buzet Autosport 2 6 - - 3 8 - 10 29
8. Dejan Dimitrijević AK Dubrava - 20 - - - - - - 20
9. Goran Sertić AMD Zanatlija 0 0 - 6 12 - 1 0 19
10. Dinko Pršurić Istra Racing Team - - 4 8 - - - 6 18
11. Ivica Popović AMK Skok Racing - - - - - - 3 12 15
12. Jelena Gajski AMD Zanatlija - 1 3 - 8 - - - 12
13. Zoran Širola AMD Opatija 6 - - - - - 4 - 10
14. Viliam Prodan AK Buzet Autosport 4 - 6 - - - - 0 10
15. Denis Hernaut AMD Zanatlija 0 0 0 3 - - 0 4 7
16. Lara Sanković AMD Opatija - 0 0 2 - 3 - 1 6
17. Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport - - - - - 4 0 - 4
18. Davor Čosić AK Dubrava - - - - - 2 2 - 4
19. Toni Delbianco AK Pula-Rovinj - - - - - - - 3 3
20. Ozren Semper AMK Dugo Selo - 2 1 - - - - - 3
21. Ivan Božac AMK Skok Racing 0 0 0 - 2 - - - 2
22. Denis Nišević AK Dubrava 1 0 od - - ns - - 1
23. Milan Vignjević KK Koprivnica - 0 0 1 0 - 0 - 1
24. Mirjana Šimek AK Delta 0 0 0 - 1 - - - 1
25. Mateo Štoković AK Buzet Autosport - - - - - 1 - - 1
- Leon Laptoš AMD Zanatlija 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
- Marko Novosel AK Dubrava - 0 0 - 0 - - - 0
- Klaudio Kogej AK Buzet Autosport 0 0 - - - - 0 - 0
- Amera Agić AMK Dugo Selo - 0 0 - - - - - 0
- Tomislav Malec AMD Zanatlija - 0 0 - - - - - 0
- Luka Dujmović AMD Opatija - - - - - 0 0 - 0
- Danijel Krištofić AMK Skok Racing 0 - - - - - - - 0
- Ivan Fakin AK Dubrava - 0 od - - - - - 0
- Marko Aleksić AK Mihovil Šibenik - 0 - - - - - - 0
- Filip Magdić AK Info Kart - 0 - - - - - - 0
- Dario Nišević AK Dubrava - 0 - - - - - - 0
- Vedran Mihok AMK Dugo Selo - - 0 - - - - - 0
- Vedran Pisačić AK Dubrava - - 0 - - - - - 0
- Karlo Vučić AK Dubrava - - - - 0 - od - 0
- Tomislav Bertečić AMK Dugo Selo - - - - 0 - - - 0
- Marko Kamber AMD Grobnik - - - - - - 0 - 0
- Dario Serden AMK Ragusa Racing od - - - - - - - 0
 
REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. AK SB AUTO SPORT 55 50 55 60 60 55 60 60 455
2. AK RIJEKA 60 52 38 44 45 55 55 50 399
3. AMD ZANATLIJA 42 50 47 50 45 47 36 37 354
4. AMK DUGO SELO 38 44 43 43 47 29 46 52 342
5. AMK SKOK RACING 47 26 38 45 50 55 38 40 339
6. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 10 38 41 35 30 39 42 47 282
7. AK INA ZAGREB 24 40 33 22 24 33 24 12 212
8. ISTRA RACING TEAM 36 14 11 16 12 12 19 30 150
9. AMK RAGUSA RACING 21 18 27 23 29 20 0 12 150
10. AK MIHOVIL ŠIBENIK 22 22 15 20 12 12 20 20 143
11. AMD OPATIJA 33 26 14 4 10 18 26 7 138
12. AK DUBRAVA 24 34 13 - 16 17 15 14 133
13. AK HBT RACING 15 20 20 12 15 20 12 15 129
14. AK PULA-ROVINJ 11 14 7 12 11 15 7 39 116
15. AMK TROGIR 10 19 22 3 26 30 4 - 114
16. ASK KASTAVAC 10 16 16 8 10 22 20 - 102
17. AK DELTA 0 31 39 - 8 - - 12 90
18. AK PELJEŠAC RACING 12 10 12 12 15 10 10 - 81
19. SAK SAMOBOR 8 4 3 8 2 - 10 - 35
20. AMD MATULJI RACING 8 - 6 10 6 0 0 - 30
21. AMD GROBNIK 2 - 0 4 6 4 10 - 26
22. AMK SPLIT MOTORSPORT 6 - - 10 - - 8 - 24
23. KK KOPRIVNICA - 2 4 6 8 - 3 - 23
24. AK DELTA TIMING 4 0 - - - - 15 - 19
25. AMK BUZET 10 - - - - - - - 10
26. AMD ZRINSKI - 0 - - - 6 1 3 10
27. AK INFO KART - 1 - - - - - - 1
 
REDOSLIJED TIMOVA
Poz. Tim 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukup.
1. T.Z.GRADA RIJEKE 60 60 38 44 55 55 55 55 422
2. CTR SLAVONSKI BROD 38 21 47 50 60 15 55 38 324
3. SKOK RACING TEAM 39 14 32 41 50 41 34 40 291
 
UKUPNO KLASE