OCJENSKI RALLY ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
2. NAGRADA DELTA TIMING '08
Zagreb, 22.11.2008.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač/Suvozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 2 Vlado Božičević
Helena Božičević
AK Rijeka
Autosport Božičević
Opel Corsa 19.231 0 20
2. 2 1 Antun Laušin
Lana Lušin
SAK Samobor Honda Civic 19.332 101 15
3. 1 10 Hrvoje Čižmek
Domagoj Bračić
AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 19.360 129 12
4. 1 16 Krešo Merlić
Igor Jankek
AMD Zanatlija
Fuel Set Team
Yugo 20.068 837 10
5. 1 9 Luisa Božičević
Nensi Lučić-Kinkela
AK Rijeka
Autosport Božičević
Autobianchi A112 20.394 1.163 8
6. 2 6 Marko Popović
Zlatan Dželilović
AMD Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 20.405 1.174 6
7. 1 12 Igor Golojka
Marin Gržinić
AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 20.515 1.284 4
8. 2 7 Josip Prebeg
Marijan Čengić
AK SB Auto Sport Renault Clio 21.856 2.625 3
9. 1 18 Bojan Ciglenečki
Čedo Ciglenečki
AK SB Auto Sp./AMD Zan. Autobianchi A112 21.874 2.643 2
10. 2 5 Donald Milokanović
Tanja Visintin
AMK Skok Racing
Skok Racing Team
Hyundai i10 21.899 2.668 1
11. 2 3 Ivan Pavlović
Marko Pavlović
AK Rijeka
Autosport Božičević
Renault Clio 22.065 2.834 -
12. 2 4 Vedran Rustić
Filip Agić
AMD Zanatlija Peugeot 106 22.288 3.057 -
13. 1 14 Danijel Babić
Ivan Grubišić
AMD Zanatlija Citroën AX 22.302 3.071 -
14. 1 19 Saša Čaklović
Tomislav Brajković
AMD Zanatlija
Fuel Set Team
Zastava 750 23.446 4.215 -
15. 1 15 Marko Cavor
Nenad Morić
AMD Zanatlija Zastava 850 23.832 4.601 -
16. 1 17 Elena Golojka
Tamara Dobša
AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 25.198 5.967 -
17. 3 25 Zdravko Draženović
Tomislav Postružin
AMD Zanatlija Renault Megane 25.705 6.474 -
18. 3 21 Igor Janko
Slavko Janko
AMK Skok Racing
Skok Racing Team
Ford Focus 28.818 9.587 -
19. 3 23 Matea Makek
Zvjezdana Bužan
AK INA Zagreb Opel Astra 32.707 13.476 -
 
REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica/Suvozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 9 Luisa Božičević
Nensi Lučić-Kinkela
AK Rijeka
Autosport Božičević
Autobianchi A112 20.394 0 20
2. 1 17 Elena Golojka
Tamara Dobša
AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 25.198 4.804 15
3. 3 23 Matea Makek
Zvjezdana Bužan
AK INA Zagreb Opel Astra 32.707 12.313 12
 
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač/Suvozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 6 Marko Popović
Zlatan Dželilović
AMD Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 20.405 0 20
2. 1 18 Bojan Ciglenečki
Čedo Ciglenečki
AK SB Auto Sp./AMD Zan. Autobianchi A112 21.874 1.469 15
3. 2 5 Donald Milokanović
Tanja Visintin
AMK Skok Racing
Skok Racing Team
Hyundai i10 21.899 1.494 12
4. 2 3 Ivan Pavlović
Marko Pavlović
AK Rijeka
Autosport Božičević
Renault Clio 22.065 1.660 10
5. 2 4 Vedran Rustić
Filip Agić
AMD Zanatlija Peugeot 106 22.288 1.883 8
6. 3 23 Matea Makek
Zvjezdana Bužan
AK INA Zagreb Opel Astra 32.707 12.302 6
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač/Suvozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 10 Hrvoje Čižmek
Domagoj Bračić
AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 19.360 0 20
2. 1 16 Krešo Merlić
Igor Jankek
AMD Zanatlija
Fuel Set Team
Yugo 20.068 708 15
3. 1 9 Luisa Božičević
Nensi Lučić-Kinkela
AK Rijeka
Autosport Božičević
Autobianchi A112 20.394 1.034 12
4. 1 12 Igor Golojka
Marin Gržinić
AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 20.515 1.155 10
5. 1 18 Bojan Ciglenečki
Čedo Ciglenečki
AK SB Auto Sp./AMD Zan. Autobianchi A112 21.874 2.514 8
6. 1 14 Danijel Babić
Ivan Grubišić
AMD Zanatlija Citroën AX 22.302 2.942 6
7. 1 19 Saša Čaklović
Tomislav Brajković
AMD Zanatlija
Fuel Set Team
Zastava 750 23.446 4.086 4
8. 1 15 Marko Cavor
Nenad Morić
AMD Zanatlija Zastava 850 23.832 4.472 3
9. 1 17 Elena Golojka
Tamara Dobša
AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 25.198 5.838 2
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač/Suvozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 2 Vlado Božičević
Helena Božičević
AK Rijeka
Autosport Božičević
Opel Corsa 19.231 0 20
2. 2 1 Antun Laušin
Lana Lušin
SAK Samobor Honda Civic 19.332 101 15
3. 2 6 Marko Popović
Zlatan Dželilović
AMD Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 20.405 1.174 12
4. 2 7 Josip Prebeg
Marijan Čengić
AK SB Auto Sport Renault Clio 21.856 2.625 10
5. 2 5 Donald Milokanović
Tanja Visintin
AMK Skok Racing
Skok Racing Team
Hyundai i10 21.899 2.668 8
6. 2 3 Ivan Pavlović
Marko Pavlović
AK Rijeka
Autosport Božičević
Renault Clio 22.065 2.834 6
7. 2 4 Vedran Rustić
Filip Agić
AMD Zanatlija Peugeot 106 22.288 3.057 4
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač/Suvozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 25 Zdravko Draženović
Tomislav Postružin
AMD Zanatlija Renault Megane 25.705 0 20
2. 3 21 Igor Janko
Slavko Janko
AMK Skok Racing
Skok Racing Team
Ford Focus 28.818 3.113 15
3. 3 23 Matea Makek
Zvjezdana Bužan
AK INA Zagreb Opel Astra 32.707 7.002 12
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AMD ZANATLIJA 20 Zdravko Draženović K3 15 Krešo Merlić K1 12 Marko Popović K2 47
2. AK RIJEKA 20 Vlado Bložičević K2 12 Luisa Bložičević K1 6 Ivan Pavlović K2 38
3. AMK SKOK RACING 15 Igor Janko K3 8 Donald Milokanović K2 - 23
4. AMK DUGO SELO 20 Hrvoje Čižmek K1 - - 20
5. AK SB AUTO SPORT 10 Josip Prebeg K2 8 Bojan Ciglenečki K1 - 18
6. SAK SAMOBOR 15 Antun Laušin K2 - - 15
7. AK INA ZAGREB 12 Matea Makek K3 - - 12
8. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 10 Igor Golojka K1 2 Elena Golojka K1 - 12
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AUTOSPORT BOŽIČEVIĆ 20 Vlado Bložičević K2 12 Luisa Bložičević K1 6 Ivan Pavlović K2 38
2. SKOK RACING TEAM 15 Igor Janko K3 8 Donald Milokanović K2 - 23
3. FUEL SET TEAM 15 Krešo Merlić K1 4 Saša Čaklović K1 - 19