RALLY ZA PRVENSTVO SREDNJEEUROPSKE ZONE
SPELO INVEST ARBÖ RALLYE '08
Admont (A), 26.-27.09.2008.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 N4 Andreas Waldherr
Richard Jeitler
VW Polo S2000
VW Motorsport Team Austria
0:00 1:19:45,4 0:00:00,0 15
2. 3 N4 Raumind Baumschlager
Thomas Zeltner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
remus Racing
0:00 1:20:45,7 0:01:00,3 12
3. 6 N4 Kris Rosenberger
Tina-Maria Monego
VW Polo S2000
Grizzly Power racing Team
0:00 1:21:43,0 0:01:57,6 9
4. 10 N4 Mario Saibel
Daniela Weissengruber
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MSV Litschau
0:00 1:21:45,4 0:02:00,0 7,5
5. 17 N4 Waldemar Benedict
Elisabeth Hellinger
Peugeot 207 S2000
Waldemar Benedict
0:00 1:22:48,7 0:03:03,3 6
6. 19 N4 Walter Kovar
Stefan Lagthaler
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Walter Kovar
0:00 1:22:56,4 0:03:11,0 4,5
7. 1 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Peter Zorenč
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DTDK Avto Foto Market
0:00 1:23:08,0 0:03:22,6 3
8. 53 A6 Aleks Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2 R2 1600
ŠD Sec Racing Team
0:00 1:26:51,6 0:07:06,2 1,5
9. 29 N4 Alois Forstenlechner
Anita Fohs
Mitsubishi Lacer Evo VIII
Alois Forstenlechner
0:00 1:28:36,2 0:08:50,8 -
10. 23 N4 Peter Ebner
Marck Hübler
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Remus Racing
0:00 1:29:09,9 0:09:24,5 -
11. 16 A6 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
0:00 1:29:24,7 0:09:39,3 -
12. 20 N4 Michael Kogler
Roland Rieben
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Sebring Technology
0:00 1:29:50,6 0:10:05,2 -
13. 41 A7 Willi Rabl
Uschi Breinessl
VW Golf IV Kit Car
VW Rallyeteam Austria
0:00 1:29:54,8 0:10:09,4 -
14. 70 N3 Christoph Leitgeb
Gerald Winter
Ford Fiesta ST
Christoph Leitgeb
0:00 1:29:55,1 0:10:09,7 -
15. 68 N3 Daniel Wollinger
Martin Kleibenzettl
Ford Fiesta ST
Daniel Wollinger
0:00 1:30:04,2 0:10:18,8 -
16. 28 N4 Reinhard Pasteiner
Fredi Fuchs
Subaru Impreza STi
Stengg Motorsport
0:40 1:30:12,8 0:10:27,4 -
17. 33 N4 Peter Ölsinger
Petra Seher
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Peter Ölsinger
0:00 1:30:46,7 0:11:01,3 -
18. 24 N4 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:31:40,0 0:11:54,6 -
19. 42 A7 Massimo Pastrello
Gabriele Scognamiglio
Renault Clio
Hawk Racing Club
0:00 1:32:00,1 0:12:14,7 -
20. 85 N3 Alois Handler
Bettina Handler
Peugeot 206 RC
Alois Handler
0:40 1:32:11,8 0:12:26,4 -
21. 69 N3 Patrik Winter
Daniela Stummer
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
0:00 1:32:48,0 0:13:02,6 -
22. 73 N3 Lukas Langstadlinger
Christina Kohl
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
0:00 1:33:02,4 0:13:17,0 -
23. 31 N4 Günther Müller
Thomas Kienzer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Günther Müller
0:00 1:34:39,1 0:14:53,7 -
24. 21 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Boris Beraković
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Nenad Lončarić
0:50 1:35:39,5 0:15:54,1 -
25. 74 N3 Manuel Porzelt
Bianca Maria Porzelt
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
0:00 1:37:30,1 0:17:44,7 -
26. 84 N3 Siniša Milinković
Zoran Harapin
Seat Ibiza 1.9 TDi
AK Delta
0:10 1:38:02,5 0:18:17,1 -
27. 87 N2 Walter Danklmeier
Susanne Müller
Suzuki Ignis Sport
Walter Danklmeier
0:00 1:38:25,5 0:18:40,1 -
28. 89 A5 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:40:56,4 0:21:11,0 -
29. 92 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:41:36,2 0:21:50,8 -
30. 94 N1 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:42:42,1 0:22:56,7 -
31. 88 A5 Branko Labaš
Alan Troha
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:10 1:44:24,4 0:24:39,0 -
32. 44 A7 Robert Novosel
Saniel Dabić
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Tim./AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:45:28,3 0:25:42,9 -
33. 80 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:46:06,3 0:26:20,9 -
34. 77 N3 Johann Drapela
Stefan Fehringer
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Rallyesport Priluky
0:00 1:46:53,3 0:27:07,9 -
35. 45 A7 Branko Jemrić
Zdravko Draženović
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra
0:00 1:48:28,4 0:28:43,0 -
36. 96 A5 Lana Sutlović
Dražen Kappler
Ford Ka
AK Delta
0:00 2:00:10,1 0:40:24,7 -
- 8 N4 Willi Stengg
Jürgen Klinger
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stengg Motorsport
odustali -
- 14 A7 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
Peugeot 206 RC
ŠD Gas Kras
odustali -
- 18 A7 Hannes Danzinger
Pia Maria Schirnhofer
VW Golf IV Kit Car
VW Rallyeteam Austria
odustali -
- 25 N4 Robert Zitta
Klaus Pröll
Subaru Impreza STi
Team Versicherungagenten
odustali -
- 26 N4 Markus Kopp
Winfried Ertl
Subaru Impreza
Stengg Motorsport
odustali -
- 32 N4 Philipp Kipperer
Benjamin Loidolt
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Philipp Kipperer
odustali -
- 48 A7 Kurt Adam
Hanide Adam
Seat Ibiza Cupra GTi 16V
Kurt Adam
odustali -
- 49 A7 Rene Thiede
Michael Stern
Seat Ibiza Cupra GTi 16V
Rene Thiede
odustali -
- 71 N3 Manuel Bauer
Bernhard Hinböck
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
odustali -
- 83 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
Renault Clio RS
ŠD Sec Racing Team
odustali -
- 86 N3 Oliver Mayer
Stefan Rinnerberger
Oliver Mayer odustali -
- 5 N4 Franz Wittmann
Bernhard Ettel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stohl Racing
nisu startali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 N4 Andreas Waldherr
Richard Jeitler
VW Polo S2000
VW Motorsport Team Austria
0:00 1:19:45,4 0:00:00,0 15
2. 3 N4 Raumind Baumschlager
Thomas Zeltner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
remus Racing
0:00 1:20:45,7 0:01:00,3 12
3. 6 N4 Kris Rosenberger
Tina-Maria Monego
VW Polo S2000
Grizzly Power racing Team
0:00 1:21:43,0 0:01:57,6 9
4. 10 N4 Mario Saibel
Daniela Weissengruber
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MSV Litschau
0:00 1:21:45,4 0:02:00,0 7,5
5. 17 N4 Waldemar Benedict
Elisabeth Hellinger
Peugeot 207 S2000
Waldemar Benedict
0:00 1:22:48,7 0:03:03,3 6
6. 19 N4 Walter Kovar
Stefan Lagthaler
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Walter Kovar
0:00 1:22:56,4 0:03:11,0 4,5
7. 1 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Peter Zorenč
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DTDK Avto Foto Market
0:00 1:23:08,0 0:03:22,6 3
8. 29 N4 Alois Forstenlechner
Anita Fohs
Mitsubishi Lacer Evo VIII
Alois Forstenlechner
0:00 1:28:36,2 0:08:50,8 1,5
9. 23 N4 Peter Ebner
Marck Hübler
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Remus Racing
0:00 1:29:09,9 0:09:24,5 -
10. 20 N4 Michael Kogler
Roland Rieben
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Sebring Technology
0:00 1:29:50,6 0:10:05,2 -
11. 70 N3 Christoph Leitgeb
Gerald Winter
Ford Fiesta ST
Christoph Leitgeb
0:00 1:29:55,1 0:10:09,7 -
12. 68 N3 Daniel Wollinger
Martin Kleibenzettl
Ford Fiesta ST
Daniel Wollinger
0:00 1:30:04,2 0:10:18,8 -
13. 28 N4 Reinhard Pasteiner
Fredi Fuchs
Subaru Impreza STi
Stengg Motorsport
0:40 1:30:12,8 0:10:27,4 -
14. 33 N4 Peter Ölsinger
Petra Seher
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Peter Ölsinger
0:00 1:30:46,7 0:11:01,3 -
15. 24 N4 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AMK Dugo Selo
0:00 1:31:40,0 0:11:54,6 -
16. 85 N3 Alois Handler
Bettina Handler
Peugeot 206 RC
Alois Handler
0:40 1:32:11,8 0:12:26,4 -
17. 69 N3 Patrik Winter
Daniela Stummer
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
0:00 1:32:48,0 0:13:02,6 -
18. 73 N3 Lukas Langstadlinger
Christina Kohl
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
0:00 1:33:02,4 0:13:17,0 -
19. 31 N4 Günther Müller
Thomas Kienzer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Günther Müller
0:00 1:34:39,1 0:14:53,7 -
20. 21 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Boris Beraković
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Nenad Lončarić
0:50 1:35:39,5 0:15:54,1 -
21. 74 N3 Manuel Porzelt
Bianca Maria Porzelt
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
0:00 1:37:30,1 0:17:44,7 -
22. 84 N3 Siniša Milinković
Zoran Harapin
Seat Ibiza 1.9 TDi
AK Delta
0:10 1:38:02,5 0:18:17,1 -
23. 87 N2 Walter Danklmeier
Susanne Müller
Suzuki Ignis Sport
Walter Danklmeier
0:00 1:38:25,5 0:18:40,1 -
24. 92 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:41:36,2 0:21:50,8 -
25. 94 N1 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:42:42,1 0:22:56,7 -
26. 80 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:46:06,3 0:26:20,9 -
27. 77 N3 Johann Drapela
Stefan Fehringer
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Rallyesport Priluky
0:00 1:46:53,3 0:27:07,9 -
- 8 N4 Willi Stengg
Jürgen Klinger
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stengg Motorsport
odustali -
- 25 N4 Robert Zitta
Klaus Pröll
Subaru Impreza STi
Team Versicherungagenten
odustali -
- 26 N4 Markus Kopp
Winfried Ertl
Subaru Impreza
Stengg Motorsport
odustali -
- 32 N4 Philipp Kipperer
Benjamin Loidolt
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Philipp Kipperer
odustali -
- 71 N3 Manuel Bauer
Bernhard Hinböck
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
odustali -
- 83 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
Renault Clio RS
ŠD Sec Racing Team
odustali -
- 86 N3 Oliver Mayer
Stefan Rinnerberger
Oliver Mayer odustali -
- 5 N4 Franz Wittmann
Bernhard Ettel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stohl Racing
nisu startali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 53 A6 Aleks Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2 R2 1600
ŠD Sec Racing Team
0:00 1:26:51,6 0:00:00,0 15
2. 16 A6 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
0:00 1:29:24,7 0:02:33,1 12
3. 41 A7 Willi Rabl
Uschi Breinessl
VW Golf IV Kit Car
VW Rallyeteam Austria
0:00 1:29:54,8 0:03:03,2 9
4. 42 A7 Massimo Pastrello
Gabriele Scognamiglio
Renault Clio
Hawk Racing Club
0:00 1:32:00,1 0:05:08,5 7,5
5. 89 A5 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:40:56,4 0:14:04,8 6
6. 88 A5 Branko Labaš
Alan Troha
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:10 1:44:24,4 0:17:32,8 4,5
7. 44 A7 Robert Novosel
Saniel Dabić
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Tim./AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:45:28,3 0:18:36,7 3
8. 45 A7 Branko Jemrić
Zdravko Draženović
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra
0:00 1:48:28,4 0:21:36,8 1,5
9. 96 A5 Lana Sutlović
Dražen Kappler
Ford Ka
AK Delta
0:00 2:00:10,1 0:33:18,5 -
- 14 A7 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
Peugeot 206 RC
ŠD Gas Kras
odustali -
- 18 A7 Hannes Danzinger
Pia Maria Schirnhofer
VW Golf IV Kit Car
VW Rallyeteam Austria
odustali -
- 48 A7 Kurt Adam
Hanide Adam
Seat Ibiza Cupra GTi 16V
Kurt Adam
odustali -
- 49 A7 Rene Thiede
Michael Stern
Seat Ibiza Cupra GTi 16V
Rene Thiede
odustali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 92 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:41:36,2 0:00:00,0 15
2. 94 N1 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:42:42,1 0:01:05,9 12
 
KLASA N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 70 N3 Christoph Leitgeb
Gerald Winter
Ford Fiesta ST
Christoph Leitgeb
0:00 1:29:55,1 0:00:00,0 15
2. 68 N3 Daniel Wollinger
Martin Kleibenzettl
Ford Fiesta ST
Daniel Wollinger
0:00 1:30:04,2 0:00:09,1 12
3. 85 N3 Alois Handler
Bettina Handler
Peugeot 206 RC
Alois Handler
0:40 1:32:11,8 0:02:16,7 9
4. 69 N3 Patrik Winter
Daniela Stummer
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
0:00 1:32:48,0 0:02:52,9 7,5
5. 73 N3 Lukas Langstadlinger
Christina Kohl
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
0:00 1:33:02,4 0:03:07,3 6
6. 74 N3 Manuel Porzelt
Bianca Maria Porzelt
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
0:00 1:37:30,1 0:07:35,0 4,5
7. 84 N3 Siniša Milinković
Zoran Harapin
Seat Ibiza 1.9 TDi
AK Delta
0:10 1:38:02,5 0:08:07,4 3
8. 87 N2 Walter Danklmeier
Susanne Müller
Suzuki Ignis Sport
Walter Danklmeier
0:00 1:38:25,5 0:08:30,4 1,5
9. 80 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 1:46:06,3 0:16:11,2 -
10. 77 N3 Johann Drapela
Stefan Fehringer
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Rallyesport Priluky
0:00 1:46:53,3 0:16:58,2 -
- 71 N3 Manuel Bauer
Bernhard Hinböck
Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Racing Club
odustali -
- 83 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
Renault Clio RS
ŠD Sec Racing Team
odustali -
- 86 N3 Oliver Mayer
Stefan Rinnerberger
Oliver Mayer odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 89 A5 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:40:56,4 0:00:00,0 15
2. 88 A5 Branko Labaš
Alan Troha
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:10 1:44:24,4 0:03:28,0 12
3. 96 A5 Lana Sutlović
Dražen Kappler
Ford Ka
AK Delta
0:00 2:00:10,1 0:19:13,7 9
 
KLASA A6
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 53 A6 Aleks Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2 R2 1600
ŠD Sec Racing Team
0:00 1:26:51,6 0:00:00,0 15
2. 16 A6 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
0:00 1:29:24,7 0:02:33,1 12
 
KLASA A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 41 A7 Willi Rabl
Uschi Breinessl
VW Golf IV Kit Car
VW Rallyeteam Austria
0:00 1:29:54,8 0:00:00,0 15
2. 42 A7 Massimo Pastrello
Gabriele Scognamiglio
Renault Clio
Hawk Racing Club
0:00 1:32:00,1 0:02:05,3 12
3. 44 A7 Robert Novosel
Saniel Dabić
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Tim./AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:45:28,3 0:15:33,5 9
4. 45 A7 Branko Jemrić
Zdravko Draženović
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra
0:00 1:48:28,4 0:18:33,6 7,5
- 14 A7 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
Peugeot 206 RC
ŠD Gas Kras
odustali -
- 18 A7 Hannes Danzinger
Pia Maria Schirnhofer
VW Golf IV Kit Car
VW Rallyeteam Austria
odustali -
- 48 A7 Kurt Adam
Hanide Adam
Seat Ibiza Cupra GTi 16V
Kurt Adam
odustali -
- 49 A7 Rene Thiede
Michael Stern
Seat Ibiza Cupra GTi 16V
Rene Thiede
odustali -
 
SKUPINA I
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 92 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:41:36,2 0:00:00,0 15
2. 94 N1 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:42:42,1 0:01:05,9 12
3. 88 A5 Branko Labaš
Alan Troha
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:10 1:44:24,4 0:02:48,2 9
4. 96 A5 Lana Sutlović
Dražen Kappler
Ford Ka
AK Delta
0:00 2:00:10,1 0:18:33,9 7,5
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AMK STUBAKI 15 Branko Labaš A 7,5 Daniel Vojvodić N - 22,5
2. AK DELTA 9 Siniša Milinković N 7,5 Lana Sutlović A 6 Ivan Bahorić N 22,5
3. AK ASTRA 12 Nenad Lončarić N 9 Branko Jemrić A - 21
4. AMK DUGO SELO 15 Hrvoje Perharić N - - 15
5. AK DELTA TIMING 12 Robert Novosel A - - 12
6. AMD MATULJI RACING 4,5 Marinko Stanić N - - 4,5