RALLY ZA PRVENSTVO EUROPE
35. INA CROATIA DELTA RALLY '08
Zagreb, 22.-24.05.2008.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 N4 Corrado Fontana
Renzo Casazza
Fiat Punto S2000
Corrado Fontana
0:00 2:16:12,6 0:00:00,0 15
2. 7 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Peter Zorenč
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Avto Foto Market
0:00 2:19:43,8 0:03:31,2 12
3. 11 N4 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 2:20:49,4 0:04:36,8 9
4. 5 N4 Luca Betti
Maurizio Barone
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Luca Betti
0:00 2:22:08,6 0:05:56,0 7,5
5. 2 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 2:22:14,8 0:06:02,2 6
6. 12 N4 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MPI Racing
0:00 2:23:38,9 0:07:26,3 4,5
7. 317 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Jozsef Kerekes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
0:10 2:27:54,3 0:11:41,7 3
8. 16 A7 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Renault Clio R3
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 2:30:05,2 0:13:52,6 1,5
9. 20 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Boris Beraković
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra/AMK Stubaki
0:00 2:32:11,3 0:15:58,7 -
10. 19 N4 Sašo Vusič
Maja Hribar
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AMD Šentilj/ŠD SEC Racing
0:00 2:33:14,9 0:17:02,3 -
11. 30 A6 Željko Sopić
Tin Mikulec
Citroën C2 R2
AK Delta/AK Dubrava
0:00 2:34:01,1 0:17:48,5 -
12. 25 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
Renault Clio RS
ŠD Sec Racing
0:00 2:34:58,1 0:18:45,5 -
13. 29 A7 Branko Jemrić
Siniša Dereta
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra/AMD Opatija
0:00 2:39:00,7 0:22:48,1 -
14. 38 A7 Mićo Rajšić
Darko Vujanić
BMW 120D
AK Delta
0:00 2:45:00,8 0:28:48,2 -
15. 40 N3 Siniša Milinković
Zoran Harapin
Seat Ibiza 1.9 TDi
AK Delta
0:00 2:47:32,4 0:31:19,8 -
16. 26 N3 Gabor Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
Peugeot 206 RC
Aquincum Racing Team
0:00 2:48:12,6 0:32:00,0 -
17. 22 A7 Rodolfo Cosimi
Nicola Angilletta
Peugeot 306
Italy Rally Team
0:00 2:48:23,2 0:32:10,6 -
18. 50 A5 Branko Labaš
Ivo Marinović
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 2:49:50,3 0:33:37,7 -
19. 503 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 2:53:20,8 0:37:08,2 -
20. 45 N3 Anđelko Košec
Alan Troha
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 2:54:16,9 0:38:04,3 -
21. 44 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 2:54:51,7 0:38:39,1 -
22. 53 N3 Andrej Medić
Nenad Morić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Dubrava/AMD Zanatlija
0:00 2:54:59,7 0:38:47,1 -
23. 501 N1 Juraj Combaj
Dražen Kappler
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 2:57:59,1 0:41:46,5 -
24. 52 A6 Davor Mihelić
Antonio Butorac
Citroën C2 VTS
AMD Grobnik
0:00 3:08:12,3 0:51:59,7 -
25. 56 N1 Zakir Oković
Želimir Osenk
VW Polo 1.4 16V
Pro Sport BIH
0:00 3:09:08,5 0:52:55,9 -
26. 54 A5 Vedran Pisačić
Tomislav Detelj
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Dubrava
1:40 3:25:23,7 1:09:11,1 -
- 6 N4 Giovanni Manfrinato
Claudio Condotta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
011 Racing
odustali -
- 9 A6 Antonin Tlustak
Jan Škaloud
Citroën C2 S1600
Czech National Team
odustali -
- 10 N4 Ivan Goran Čibej
Nenad Puzić
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Hermes Analitica
odustali -
- 23 A6 Zsolt Penzes
Andras Thurzo
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Baro Motorsport
odustali -
- 24 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 32 A6 Tomaš Pletka
Petr Novak
Citroën C2 R2 1600
V.D.K. Racing Team
odustali -
- 34 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing
odustali -
- 37 A7 Dražen Pigl
Damir Meznarić
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Delta
odustali -
- 39 N3 Krešimir Ravenščak
Miljenko Mirić
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Delta/AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 41 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta/AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 42 A7 Dino Stelmah
Karlo Bruči
Renault Clio Sport
AK Delta
odustali -
- 43 A7 Edi Milokanović
Zoran Novačić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMK Skok Racing
odustali -
- 49 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
- 51 A5 Marko Cavor
Nina Žmegač
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 60 A5 Lana Sutlović
Anja Medved
Ford Ka
AK Delta/AK Delta Timing
odustale -
- 346 A7 Vedran Drndić
Tomislav Hrvatin
Renault Clio 16S
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
- 502 A5 Marin Koraca
Denis Močibob
Peugeot 106 XSi
Istra Racing Team/AMD Zrinski
odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 N4 Corrado Fontana
Renzo Casazza
Fiat Punto S2000
Corrado Fontana
0:00 2:16:12,6 0:00:00,0 15
2. 7 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Peter Zorenč
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Avto Foto Market
0:00 2:19:43,8 0:03:31,2 12
3. 11 N4 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 2:20:49,4 0:04:36,8 9
4. 5 N4 Luca Betti
Maurizio Barone
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Luca Betti
0:00 2:22:08,6 0:05:56,0 7,5
5. 2 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 2:22:14,8 0:06:02,2 6
6. 12 N4 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MPI Racing
0:00 2:23:38,9 0:07:26,3 4,5
7. 317 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Jozsef Kerekes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
0:10 2:27:54,3 0:11:41,7 3
8. 20 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Boris Beraković
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra/AMK Stubaki
0:00 2:32:11,3 0:15:58,7 1,5
9. 19 N4 Sašo Vusič
Maja Hribar
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AMD Šentilj/ŠD SEC Racing
0:00 2:33:14,9 0:17:02,3 -
10. 25 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
Renault Clio RS
ŠD Sec Racing
0:00 2:34:58,1 0:18:45,5 -
11. 40 N3 Siniša Milinković
Zoran Harapin
Seat Ibiza 1.9 TDi
AK Delta
0:00 2:47:32,4 0:31:19,8 -
12. 26 N3 Gabor Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
Peugeot 206 RC
Aquincum Racing Team
0:00 2:48:12,6 0:32:00,0 -
13. 503 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 2:53:20,8 0:37:08,2 -
14. 45 N3 Anđelko Košec
Alan Troha
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 2:54:16,9 0:38:04,3 -
15. 44 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 2:54:51,7 0:38:39,1 -
16. 53 N3 Andrej Medić
Nenad Morić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Dubrava/AMD Zanatlija
0:00 2:54:59,7 0:38:47,1 -
17. 501 N1 Juraj Combaj
Dražen Kappler
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 2:57:59,1 0:41:46,5 -
18. 56 N1 Zakir Oković
Želimir Osenk
VW Polo 1.4 16V
Pro Sport BIH
0:00 3:09:08,5 0:52:55,9 -
- 6 N4 Giovanni Manfrinato
Claudio Condotta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
011 Racing
odustali -
- 10 N4 Ivan Goran Čibej
Nenad Puzić
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Hermes Analitica
odustali -
- 24 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 39 N3 Krešimir Ravenščak
Miljenko Mirić
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Delta/AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 41 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta/AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 16 A7 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Renault Clio R3
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 2:30:05,2 0:00:00,0 15
2. 30 A6 Željko Sopić
Tin Mikulec
Citroën C2 R2
AK Delta/AK Dubrava
0:00 2:34:01,1 0:03:55,9 12
3. 29 A7 Branko Jemrić
Siniša Dereta
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra/AMD Opatija
0:00 2:39:00,7 0:08:55,5 9
4. 38 A7 Mićo Rajšić
Darko Vujanić
BMW 120D
AK Delta
0:00 2:45:00,8 0:14:55,6 7,5
5. 22 A7 Rodolfo Cosimi
Nicola Angilletta
Peugeot 306
Italy Rally Team
0:00 2:48:23,2 0:18:18,0 6
6. 50 A5 Branko Labaš
Ivo Marinović
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 2:49:50,3 0:19:45,1 4,5
7. 52 A6 Davor Mihelić
Antonio Butorac
Citroën C2 VTS
AMD Grobnik
0:00 3:08:12,3 0:38:07,1 3
8. 54 A5 Vedran Pisačić
Tomislav Detelj
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Dubrava
1:40 3:25:23,7 0:55:18,5 1,5
- 9 A6 Antonin Tlustak
Jan Škaloud
Citroën C2 S1600
Czech National Team
odustali -
- 23 A6 Zsolt Penzes
Andras Thurzo
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Baro Motorsport
odustali -
- 32 A6 Tomaš Pletka
Petr Novak
Citroën C2 R2 1600
V.D.K. Racing Team
odustali -
- 34 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing
odustali -
- 37 A7 Dražen Pigl
Damir Meznarić
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Delta
odustali -
- 42 A7 Dino Stelmah
Karlo Bruči
Renault Clio Sport
AK Delta
odustali -
- 43 A7 Edi Milokanović
Zoran Novačić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMK Skok Racing
odustali -
- 49 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
- 51 A5 Marko Cavor
Nina Žmegač
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 60 A5 Lana Sutlović
Anja Medved
Ford Ka
AK Delta/AK Delta Timing
odustale -
- 346 A7 Vedran Drndić
Tomislav Hrvatin
Renault Clio 16S
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
- 502 A5 Marin Koraca
Denis Močibob
Peugeot 106 XSi
Istra Racing Team/AMD Zrinski
odustali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 503 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 2:53:20,8 0:00:00,0 15
2. 501 N1 Juraj Combaj
Dražen Kappler
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 2:57:59,1 0:04:38,3 12
3. 56 N1 Zakir Oković
Želimir Osenk
VW Polo 1.4 16V
Pro Sport BIH
0:00 3:09:08,5 0:15:47,7 9
 
KLASA N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 25 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
Renault Clio RS
ŠD Sec Racing
0:00 2:34:58,1 0:00:00,0 15
2. 40 N3 Siniša Milinković
Zoran Harapin
Seat Ibiza 1.9 TDi
AK Delta
0:00 2:47:32,4 0:12:34,3 12
3. 26 N3 Gabor Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
Peugeot 206 RC
Aquincum Racing Team
0:00 2:48:12,6 0:13:14,5 9
4. 45 N3 Anđelko Košec
Alan Troha
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 2:54:16,9 0:19:18,8 7,5
5. 44 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 2:54:51,7 0:19:53,6 6
6. 53 N3 Andrej Medić
Nenad Morić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Dubrava/AMD Zanatlija
0:00 2:54:59,7 0:20:01,6 4,5
- 24 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Olimpija
odustali -
- 39 N3 Krešimir Ravenščak
Miljenko Mirić
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Delta/AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 41 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta/AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 50 A5 Branko Labaš
Ivo Marinović
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 2:49:50,3 0:00:00,0 15
2. 54 A5 Vedran Pisačić
Tomislav Detelj
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Dubrava
1:40 3:25:23,7 0:35:33,4 12
- 49 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
- 51 A5 Marko Cavor
Nina Žmegač
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 60 A5 Lana Sutlović
Anja Medved
Ford Ka
AK Delta/AK Delta Timing
odustale -
- 502 A5 Marin Koraca
Denis Močibob
Peugeot 106 XSi
Istra Racing Team/AMD Zrinski
odustali -
 
KLASA A6
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 30 A6 Željko Sopić
Tin Mikulec
Citroën C2 R2
AK Delta/AK Dubrava
0:00 2:34:01,1 0:00:00,0 15
2. 52 A6 Davor Mihelić
Antonio Butorac
Citroën C2 VTS
AMD Grobnik
0:00 3:08:12,3 0:34:11,2 12
- 9 A6 Antonin Tlustak
Jan Škaloud
Citroën C2 S1600
Czech National Team
odustali -
- 23 A6 Zsolt Penzes
Andras Thurzo
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Baro Motorsport
odustali -
- 32 A6 Tomaš Pletka
Petr Novak
Citroën C2 R2 1600
V.D.K. Racing Team
odustali -
 
KLASA A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 16 A7 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Renault Clio R3
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 2:30:05,2 0:00:00,0 9
2. 29 A7 Branko Jemrić
Siniša Dereta
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra/AMD Opatija
0:00 2:39:00,7 0:08:55,5 7,5
3. 38 A7 Mićo Rajšić
Darko Vujanić
BMW 120D
AK Delta
0:00 2:45:00,8 0:14:55,6 6
4. 22 A7 Rodolfo Cosimi
Nicola Angilletta
Peugeot 306
Italy Rally Team
0:00 2:48:23,2 0:18:18,0 4,5
- 34 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing
odustali -
- 37 A7 Dražen Pigl
Damir Meznarić
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Delta
odustali -
- 42 A7 Dino Stelmah
Karlo Bruči
Renault Clio Sport
AK Delta
odustali -
- 43 A7 Edi Milokanović
Zoran Novačić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMK Skok Racing
odustali -
- 346 A7 Vedran Drndić
Tomislav Hrvatin
Renault Clio 16S
Istra Racing Team
odustali -
 
SKUPINA I
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 50 A5 Branko Labaš
Ivo Marinović
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:00 2:49:50,3 0:00:00,0 15
2. 503 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 2:53:20,8 0:03:30,5 12
3. 501 N1 Juraj Combaj
Dražen Kappler
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 2:57:59,1 0:08:08,8 9
4. 54 A5 Vedran Pisačić
Tomislav Detelj
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Dubrava
1:40 3:25:23,7 0:35:33,4 7,5
- 49 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Branimir Kučko
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Stubaki
odustali -
- 51 A5 Marko Cavor
Nina Žmegač
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
- 60 A5 Lana Sutlović
Anja Medved
Ford Ka
AK Delta/AK Delta Timing
odustale -
- 502 A5 Marin Koraca
Denis Močibob
Peugeot 106 XSi
Istra Racing Team/AMD Zrinski
odustali -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK SLJEME 15 Siniša Crnojević N 12 Juraj Šebalj N - 27
2. AK DELTA 12 Željko Sopić A 7,5 Mićo Rajšić A 7,5 Siniša Milinković N 27
3. AK ASTRA 9 Branko Jemrić A 9 Nenad Lončarić N - 18
4. AMD MATULJI RACING 15 Marin Galić A - - 15
5. AMK STUBAKI 6 Daniel Vojvodic N 6 Branko Labaš A - 12
6. AMD ZANATLIJA 4,5 Anđelko Košec N 3 Tomislav postružin N - 7,5
7. AMD GROBNIK 4,5 Davor Mihelić A - - 4,5
8. AK DUBRAVA 3 Vedran Pisačić A 1,5 Andrej Medić N - 4,5