MEĐUNARODNI RALLY
6. MOBITEL RALLY MARIBOR '08
Maribor (SLO), 04.-05.07.2008.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Peter Zorenč
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DTD Kaučić
0:00 1:10:43,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 3 N4 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:12:57,7 0:02:14,0 8
3. 6 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:13:50,4 0:03:06,7 6
4. 10 N4 Ivan Goran Čibej
Nenad Puzić
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Hermes Analitica
0:00 1:14:17,6 0:03:33,9 5
5. 19 N4 Sašo Vusič
Robert Levstik
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AMD Šentilj
0:00 1:14:27,6 0:03:43,9 4
6. 4 A6 Boštjan Logar
Matej Debeljak
Fiat Punto Kit Car
AK Bencin Adrenalin
0:00 1:15:56,3 0:05:12,6 3
7. 27 A6 Aleks Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2 R2 1600
Sec Racing
0:00 1:16:06,2 0:05:22,5 2
8. 25 N3 Marko Kavčič
Dejan Ščuka
Renault Clio RS
ŠD Gas Kras
0:00 1:16:32,1 0:05:48,4 1
9. 24 N3 Slavko Komel
Kristijan Širok
Peugeot 206 RC
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:18:48,0 0:08:04,3 -
10. 32 A6 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
0:00 1:18:51,0 0:08:07,3 -
11. 22 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Boris Beraković
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
0:00 1:19:19,1 0:08:35,4 -
12. 38 N3 Jan Medved
Damjan Medved
Peugeot 206 RC
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:19:47,1 0:09:03,4 -
13. 26 A6 Borut Bratina
Andrej Mrak
Citroën C2 R2
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:22:55,1 0:12:11,4 -
14. 58 A5 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:23:24,1 0:12:40,4 -
15. 66 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing
0:00 1:23:45,2 0:13:01,5 -
16. 47 A7 Branko Jemrić
Siniša Dereta
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra
0:00 1:24:58,7 0:14:15,0 -
17. 57 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:26:17,3 0:15:33,6 -
18. 71 A5 Matjaž Vogrič
Boštjan Gomizelj
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:40 1:27:47,8 0:17:04,1 -
19. 44 N3 Siniša Milinković
Zoran Harapin
Seat Ibiza 1.9 TDi
AK Delta
0:00 1:28:14,9 0:17:31,2 -
20. 80 A5 Teo Žniderčič
Janja Kolenc
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:30:36,2 0:19:52,5 -
21. 84 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:32:43,9 0:22:00,2 -
22. 81 A5 Saša Saksida
Aleš Ličen
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:33:44,9 0:23:01,2 -
23. 98 A5 Lana Sutlović
Anja Medved
Ford Ka
AK Delta
0:00 1:42:52,7 0:32:09,0 -
24. 87 A5 Branko Labaš
Tomislav Gredičak
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
1:50 1:44:18,4 0:33:34,7 -
25. 69 N3 Alan Troha
Nicol Baričević
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
1:10 1:57:50,0 0:47:06,3 -
- 11 N4 Miha Rihtar
Jaka Cevc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ARC Lizzy-EZ Racing
odustali -
- 17 N4 Peter Marc
Zmago Logar
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DAS Koleselj
odustali -
- 29 A6 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
Peugeot 206 S1600
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 31 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
Renault Clio RS
Sec Racing
odustali -
- 33 A7 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
Peugeot 206 RC
ŠD Gas Kras
odustali -
- 35 A7 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Škoda Fabia TDi
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 52 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 65 A5 Darko Lampe
Tomaž Černe
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
Sec Racing
odustali -
- 68 A7 Miran Kavčič
Marija Kogej
Renault Clio Williams
AK MPI Racing
odustali -
- 75 A6 Davor Mihelić
Antonio Butorac
Citroën C2 VTS
AMD Grobnik
odustali -
- 94 A5 Danilo Likar
Matej Ozebek
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK MPI Racing
odustali -
- 97 A5 Primož Kačič
Gregor Kruljec
Zastava Yugo 1.3
ŠD Gas Kras
odustali -
- 99 A5 Gašper Verbič
Blaž Selan
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
DAS Koleselj
odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 N4 Tomaž Kaučič
Peter Zorenč
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DTD Kaučić
0:00 1:10:43,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 3 N4 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:12:57,7 0:02:14,0 8
3. 6 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:13:50,4 0:03:06,7 6
4. 10 N4 Ivan Goran Čibej
Nenad Puzić
Subaru Impreza STi S.C.
AK Hermes Analitica
0:00 1:14:17,6 0:03:33,9 5
5. 19 N4 Sašo Vusič
Robert Levstik
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AMD Šentilj
0:00 1:14:27,6 0:03:43,9 4
6. 25 N3 Marko Kavčič
Dejan Ščuka
Renault Clio RS
ŠD Gas Kras
0:00 1:16:32,1 0:05:48,4 3
7. 24 N3 Slavko Komel
Kristijan Širok
Peugeot 206 RC
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:18:48,0 0:08:04,3 2
8. 22 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Boris Beraković
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
0:00 1:19:19,1 0:08:35,4 1
9. 38 N3 Jan Medved
Damjan Medved
Peugeot 206 RC
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:19:47,1 0:09:03,4 -
10. 57 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:26:17,3 0:15:33,6 -
11. 44 N3 Siniša Milinković
Zoran Harapin
Seat Ibiza 1.9 TDi
AK Delta
0:00 1:28:14,9 0:17:31,2 -
12. 84 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:32:43,9 0:22:00,2 -
13. 69 N3 Alan Troha
Nicol Baričević
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
1:10 1:57:50,0 0:47:06,3 -
- 11 N4 Miha Rihtar
Jaka Cevc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ARC Lizzy-EZ Racing
odustali -
- 17 N4 Peter Marc
Zmago Logar
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DAS Koleselj
odustali -
- 31 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
Renault Clio RS
Sec Racing
odustali -
- 52 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 A6 Boštjan Logar
Matej Debeljak
Fiat Punto Kit Car
AK Bencin Adrenalin
0:00 1:15:56,3 0:00:00,0 10
2. 27 A6 Aleks Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2 R2 1600
Sec Racing
0:00 1:16:06,2 0:00:09,9 8
3. 32 A6 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
0:00 1:18:51,0 0:02:54,7 6
4. 26 A6 Borut Bratina
Andrej Mrak
Citroën C2 R2
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:22:55,1 0:06:58,8 5
5. 58 A5 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:23:24,1 0:07:27,8 4
6. 66 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing
0:00 1:23:45,2 0:07:48,9 3
7. 47 A7 Branko Jemrić
Siniša Dereta
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra
0:00 1:24:58,7 0:09:02,4 2
8. 71 A5 Matjaž Vogrič
Boštjan Gomizelj
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:40 1:27:47,8 0:11:51,5 1
9. 80 A5 Teo Žniderčič
Janja Kolenc
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:30:36,2 0:14:39,9 -
10. 81 A5 Saša Saksida
Aleš Ličen
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:33:44,9 0:17:48,6 -
11. 98 A5 Lana Sutlović
Anja Medved
Ford Ka
AK Delta
0:00 1:42:52,7 0:26:56,4 -
12. 87 A5 Branko Labaš
Tomislav Gredičak
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
1:50 1:44:18,4 0:28:22,1 -
- 29 A6 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
Peugeot 206 S1600
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 33 A7 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
Peugeot 206 RC
ŠD Gas Kras
odustali -
- 35 A7 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Škoda Fabia TDi
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 65 A5 Darko Lampe
Tomaž Černe
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
Sec Racing
odustali -
- 68 A7 Miran Kavčič
Marija Kogej
Renault Clio Williams
AK MPI Racing
odustali -
- 75 A6 Davor Mihelić
Antonio Butorac
Citroën C2 VTS
AMD Grobnik
odustali -
- 94 A5 Danilo Likar
Matej Ozebek
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK MPI Racing
odustali -
- 97 A5 Primož Kačič
Gregor Kruljec
Zastava Yugo 1.3
ŠD Gas Kras
odustali -
- 99 A5 Gašper Verbič
Blaž Selan
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
DAS Koleselj
odustali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 84 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:32:43,9 0:00:00,0 10
 
KLASA N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 25 N3 Marko Kavčič
Dejan Ščuka
Renault Clio RS
ŠD Gas Kras
0:00 1:16:32,1 0:00:00,0 10
2. 24 N3 Slavko Komel
Kristijan Širok
Peugeot 206 RC
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:18:48,0 0:02:15,9 8
3. 38 N3 Jan Medved
Damjan Medved
Peugeot 206 RC
DAS Koleselj
0:00 1:19:47,1 0:03:15,0 6
4. 57 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 1:26:17,3 0:09:45,2 5
5. 44 N3 Siniša Milinković
Zoran Harapin
Seat Ibiza 1.9 TDi
AK Delta
0:00 1:28:14,9 0:11:42,8 4
6. 69 N3 Alan Troha
Nicol Baričević
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
1:10 1:57:50,0 0:41:17,9 3
- 31 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
Renault Clio RS
Sec Racing
odustali -
- 52 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 58 A5 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 1:23:24,1 0:00:00,0 10
2. 71 A5 Matjaž Vogrič
Boštjan Gomizelj
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:40 1:27:47,8 0:04:23,7 8
3. 80 A5 Teo Žniderčič
Janja Kolenc
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:30:36,2 0:07:12,1 6
4. 81 A5 Saša Saksida
Aleš Ličen
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:33:44,9 0:10:20,8 5
5. 98 A5 Lana Sutlović
Anja Medved
Ford Ka
AK Delta
0:00 1:42:52,7 0:19:28,6 4
6. 87 A5 Branko Labaš
Tomislav Gredičak
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
1:50 1:44:18,4 0:20:54,3 3
- 65 A5 Darko Lampe
Tomaž Černe
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
Sec Racing
odustali -
- 94 A5 Danilo Likar
Matej Ozebek
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK MPI Racing
odustali -
- 97 A5 Primož Kačič
Gregor Kruljec
Zastava Yugo 1.3
ŠD Gas Kras
odustali -
- 99 A5 Gašper Verbič
Blaž Selan
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
DAS Koleselj
odustali -
 
KLASA A6
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 A6 Boštjan Logar
Matej Debeljak
Fiat Punto Kit Car
AK Bencin Adrenalin
0:00 1:15:56,3 0:00:00,0 10
2. 27 A6 Aleks Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2 R2 1600
Sec Racing
0:00 1:16:06,2 0:00:09,9 8
3. 32 A6 Uroš Petrič
Darko Lah
Citroën C2 R2 1600
AMD Slovenija Avto-IMOS
0:00 1:18:51,0 0:02:54,7 6
4. 26 A6 Borut Bratina
Andrej Mrak
Citroën C2 R2
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:22:55,1 0:06:58,8 5
- 29 A6 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
Peugeot 206 S1600
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 75 A6 Davor Mihelić
Antonio Butorac
Citroën C2 VTS
AMD Grobnik
odustali -
 
KLASA A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 66 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing
0:00 1:23:45,2 0:00:00,0 10
2. 47 A7 Branko Jemrić
Siniša Dereta
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra
0:00 1:24:58,7 0:01:13,5 8
- 33 A7 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
Peugeot 206 RC
ŠD Gas Kras
odustali -
- 35 A7 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Škoda Fabia TDi
AMD Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 68 A7 Miran Kavčič
Marija Kogej
Renault Clio Williams
AK MPI Racing
odustali -
 
SKUPINA I
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 84 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 1:32:43,9 0:00:00,0 10
2. 98 A5 Lana Sutlović
Anja Medved
Ford Ka
AK Delta
0:00 1:42:52,7 0:10:08,8 8
3. 87 A5 Branko Labaš
Tomislav Gredičak
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
1:50 1:44:18,4 0:11:34,5 6
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK ASTRA 8 Branko Jemrić A 6 Nenad Lončarić N - 14
2. ISTRA RACING TEAM 10 Daniel Šaškin N - - 10
3. AK DELTA TIMING 10 Robert Novosel A - - 10
4. AK DELTA 6 Lana Sutlović A 4 Siniša Milinković N - 10
5. AK HERMES ANALITICA 8 Ivan Goran Čibej N - - 8
6. AMK STUBAKI 5 Branko Labaš A 3 Daniel Vojvodić N - 8
7. AMD ZANATLIJA 5 Tomislav Postružin N 2 Alan Troha N - 7