MEĐUNARODNI RALLY
RALLY NOVI VINODOLSKI '08
Novi Vinodolski, 28.-29.11.2008.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:39:58,1 0:00:00,0 10
2. 3 N4 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:41:19,7 0:01:21,6 8
3. 8 N4 Miha Rihtar
Jaka Cevc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
ARC Lizzy-EZ Racing
0:00 0:41:23,5 0:01:25,4 6
4. 2 N4 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:41:41,0 0:01:42,9 5
5. 4 A7 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Renault Clio R3
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:42:06,2 0:02:08,1 4
6. 7 N4 Sašo Vusič
Tomaž Ipavec
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AMD Šentilj/AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:42:45,2 0:02:47,1 3
7. 6 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Babszi Dienes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
0:00 0:42:59,0 0:03:00,9 2
8. 26 A6 Nikola Dobrila
Dubravka Zaharija
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Istra Racing Team/AK Rijeka
0:00 0:43:28,5 0:03:30,4 1
9. 19 N4 Rajko Zakelj
Primož Nagode
Subaru Impreza
DAS Koleselj
0:00 0:43:54,6 0:03:56,5 -
10. 9 A6 Aleks Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ŠD Sec Racing Team
0:00 0:44:10,8 0:04:12,7 -
11. 14 A7 Branko Jemrić
Zdravko Draženović
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra/AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:45:06,2 0:05:08,1 -
12. 33 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:45:07,4 0:05:09,3 -
13. 25 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta/AMD Matulji Racing
0:10 0:45:37,0 0:05:38,9 -
14. 17 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing/AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:45:38,9 0:05:40,8 -
15. 34 N3 Igor Gauš
Andi Afrić
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMD Zrinski
0:00 0:46:17,1 0:06:19,0 -
16. 30 A5 Marin Koraca
Ivan Sinčić
Peugeot 106 XSi
Istra Rac.Team/AMK Ragusa R.
0:00 0:46:43,3 0:06:45,2 -
17. 40 N2 Neven Sušanj
Sebastian Čepar
Peugeot 106
AMD Zrinski
1:20 0:46:53,1 0:06:55,0 -
18. 18 N3 Muhamedali Maksuti
Igor Črnac
Renault Clio RS
Istra Racing Team/AK Rijeka
0:00 0:46:55,6 0:06:57,5 -
19. 29 A5 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 0:48:05,0 0:08:06,9 -
20. 35 N1 Kristijan Koraca
Denis Močibob
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team/AMD Zrinski
0:00 0:48:19,8 0:08:21,7 -
21. 32 A7 Gregor Rant
Klemen Albreht
Peugeot 309 GTi 16S
AŠD Kamniška Bistrica
0:10 0:49:42,1 0:09:44,0 -
22. 41 A5 Paolo Petretić
Robin Malinarić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Matulji Racing
0:50 0:50:34,5 0:10:36,4 -
23. 36 N1 Juraj Combaj
Dražen Kappler
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:52:33,0 0:12:34,9 -
24. 39 A5 Miroslav Ujdenica
Sanjin Sirotić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Klek/AMK Buzet
1:40 0:52:35,3 0:12:37,2 -
25. 42 N1 David Pelicar
Zdravko Kašner
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Skok Racing
0:50 0:54:11,2 0:14:13,1 -
26. 43 A5 Lana Sutlović
Jelena Gajski
Ford Ka
AK Delta/AMD Zanatlija
0:50 0:56:26,7 0:16:28,6 -
27. 27 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:30 0:57:48,8 0:17:50,7 -
- 11 N4 Hrvoje Perharić
Matko Perharić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AMK Dugo Selo/AK Astra
odustali -
- 12 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
Renault Clio RS
ŠD Sec Racing Team
odustali -
- 22 A7 Dejan Kirinčić
Duško Banjeglav
Renault Clio RS
AMD Matulji Rac./AK Delta Tim.
odustali -
- 31 A7 Edi Milokanović
Zoran Novačić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMK Skok Racing
odustali -
- 38 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Bruno Boršić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki/AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:39:58,1 0:00:00,0 10
2. 3 N4 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:41:19,7 0:01:21,6 8
3. 8 N4 Miha Rihtar
Jaka Cevc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
ARC Lizzy-EZ Racing
0:00 0:41:23,5 0:01:25,4 6
4. 2 N4 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:41:41,0 0:01:42,9 5
5. 7 N4 Sašo Vusič
Tomaž Ipavec
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AMD Šentilj/AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:42:45,2 0:02:47,1 4
6. 6 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Babszi Dienes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
0:00 0:42:59,0 0:03:00,9 3
7. 19 N4 Rajko Zakelj
Primož Nagode
Subaru Impreza
DAS Koleselj
0:00 0:43:54,6 0:03:56,5 2
8. 33 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:45:07,4 0:05:09,3 1
9. 25 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta/AMD Matulji Racing
0:10 0:45:37,0 0:05:38,9 -
10. 34 N3 Igor Gauš
Andi Afrić
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMD Zrinski
0:00 0:46:17,1 0:06:19,0 -
11. 40 N2 Neven Sušanj
Sebastian Čepar
Peugeot 106
AMD Zrinski
1:20 0:46:53,1 0:06:55,0 -
12. 18 N3 Muhamedali Maksuti
Igor Črnac
Renault Clio RS
Istra Racing Team/AK Rijeka
0:00 0:46:55,6 0:06:57,5 -
13. 35 N1 Kristijan Koraca
Denis Močibob
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team/AMD Zrinski
0:00 0:48:19,8 0:08:21,7 -
14. 36 N1 Juraj Combaj
Dražen Kappler
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:52:33,0 0:12:34,9 -
15. 42 N1 David Pelicar
Zdravko Kašner
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Skok Racing
0:50 0:54:11,2 0:14:13,1 -
16. 27 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:30 0:57:48,8 0:17:50,7 -
- 11 N4 Hrvoje Perharić
Matko Perharić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AMK Dugo Selo/AK Astra
odustali -
- 12 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
Renault Clio RS
ŠD Sec Racing Team
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 A7 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Renault Clio R3
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:42:06,2 0:00:00,0 10
2. 26 A6 Nikola Dobrila
Dubravka Zaharija
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Istra Racing Team/AK Rijeka
0:00 0:43:28,5 0:01:22,3 8
3. 9 A6 Aleks Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ŠD Sec Racing Team
0:00 0:44:10,8 0:02:04,6 6
4. 14 A7 Branko Jemrić
Zdravko Draženović
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra/AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:45:06,2 0:03:00,0 5
5. 17 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing/AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:45:38,9 0:03:32,7 4
6. 30 A5 Marin Koraca
Ivan Sinčić
Peugeot 106 XSi
Istra Rac.Team/AMK Ragusa R.
0:00 0:46:43,3 0:04:37,1 3
7. 29 A5 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 0:48:05,0 0:05:58,8 2
8. 32 A7 Gregor Rant
Klemen Albreht
Peugeot 309 GTi 16S
AŠD Kamniška Bistrica
0:10 0:49:42,1 0:07:35,9 1
9. 41 A5 Paolo Petretić
Robin Malinarić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Matulji Racing
0:50 0:50:34,5 0:08:28,3 -
10. 39 A5 Miroslav Ujdenica
Sanjin Sirotić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Klek/AMK Buzet
1:40 0:52:35,3 0:10:29,1 -
11. 43 A5 Lana Sutlović
Jelena Gajski
Ford Ka
AK Delta/AMD Zanatlija
0:40 0:56:26,7 0:14:20,5 -
- 22 A7 Dejan Kirinčić
Duško Banjeglav
Renault Clio RS
AMD Matulji Rac./AK Delta Tim.
odustali -
- 31 A7 Edi Milokanović
Zoran Novačić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMK Skok Racing
odustali -
- 38 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Bruno Boršić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki/AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 35 N1 Kristijan Koraca
Denis Močibob
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team/AMD Zrinski
0:00 0:48:19,8 0:00:00,0 10
2. 36 N1 Juraj Combaj
Dražen Kappler
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:52:33,0 0:04:13,2 8
3. 42 N1 David Pelicar
Zdravko Kašner
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Skok Racing
0:50 0:54:11,2 0:05:51,4 6
 
KLASA N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 33 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:45:07,4 0:00:00,0 10
2. 25 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta/AMD Matulji Racing
0:10 0:45:37,0 0:00:29,6 8
3. 34 N3 Igor Gauš
Andi Afrić
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMD Zrinski
0:00 0:46:17,1 0:01:09,7 6
4. 40 N2 Neven Sušanj
Sebastian Čepar
Peugeot 106
AMD Zrinski
1:20 0:46:53,1 0:01:45,7 5
5. 18 N3 Muhamedali Maksuti
Igor Črnac
Renault Clio RS
Istra Racing Team/AK Rijeka
0:00 0:46:55,6 0:01:48,2 4
6. 27 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:30 0:57:48,8 0:12:41,4 3
7. 12 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
Renault Clio RS
ŠD Sec Racing Team
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 30 A5 Marin Koraca
Ivan Sinčić
Peugeot 106 XSi
Istra Rac.Team/AMK Ragusa R.
0:00 0:46:43,3 0:00:00,0 10
2. 29 A5 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 0:48:05,0 0:01:21,7 8
3. 41 A5 Paolo Petretić
Robin Malinarić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Matulji Racing
0:50 0:50:34,5 0:03:51,2 6
4. 39 A5 Miroslav Ujdenica
Sanjin Sirotić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Klek/AMK Buzet
1:40 0:52:35,3 0:05:52,0 5
5. 43 A5 Lana Sutlović
Jelena Gajski
Ford Ka
AK Delta/AMD Zanatlija
0:50 0:56:26,7 0:09:43,4 4
- 38 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Bruno Boršić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki/AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
 
KLASA A6
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 26 A6 Nikola Dobrila
Dubravka Zaharija
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Istra Racing Team/AK Rijeka
0:00 0:43:28,5 0:00:00,0 10
2. 9 A6 Aleks Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ŠD Sec Racing Team
0:00 0:44:10,8 0:00:42,3 8
 
KLASA A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 A7 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Renault Clio R3
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:42:06,2 0:00:00,0 10
2. 14 A7 Branko Jemrić
Zdravko Draženović
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra/AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:45:06,2 0:03:00,0 8
3. 17 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing/AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:45:38,9 0:03:32,7 6
4. 32 A7 Gregor Rant
Klemen Albreht
Peugeot 309 GTi 16S
AŠD Kamniška Bistrica
0:10 0:49:42,1 0:07:35,9 5
- 22 A7 Dejan Kirinčić
Duško Banjeglav
Renault Clio RS
AMD Matulji Rac./AK Delta Tim.
odustali -
- 31 A7 Edi Milokanović
Zoran Novačić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMK Skok Racing
odustali -
 
SKUPINA I
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 30 A5 Marin Koraca
Ivan Sinčić
Peugeot 106 XSi
Istra Rac.Team/AMK Ragusa R.
0:00 0:46:43,3 0:00:00,0 10
2. 35 N1 Kristijan Koraca
Denis Močibob
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team/AMD Zrinski
0:00 0:48:19,8 0:01:36,5 8
3. 41 A5 Paolo Petretić
Robin Malinarić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Matulji Racing
0:50 0:50:34,5 0:03:51,2 6
4. 36 N1 Juraj Combaj
Dražen Kappler
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:52:33,0 0:05:49,7 4
5. 39 A5 Miroslav Ujdenica
Sanjin Sirotić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Klek/AMK Buzet
1:40 0:52:35,3 0:05:52,0 5
6. 42 N1 David Pelicar
Zdravko Kašner
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Skok Racing
0:50 0:54:11,2 0:07:27,9 3
7. 43 A5 Lana Sutlović
Jelena Gajski
Ford Ka
AK Delta/AMD Zanatlija
0:50 0:56:26,7 0:09:43,4 2
- 38 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Bruno Boršić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki/AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AMD MATULJI RACING 10 Marin Galić A 6 Marinko Stanić N 3 Pualo Petretić A 19
2. AK SLJEME 10 Juraj Šebalj N 8 Siniša Crnojević N - 18
3. ISTRA RACING TEAM 8 Nikola Dobrila A 4 Marin Koraca A 2 Muhamedali Masuti N 14
4. AMD ZRINSKI 4 Igor Gauš N 3 Neven Sušanj N - 7
5. AK ASTRA 6 Branko Jemrić A - - 6
6. AK DELTA 5 Reno Turk N 1 Lana Sutlović A - 6
7. AK DELTA TIMING 5 Robert Novosel A - - 5
8. AK KLEK 2 Miroslav Ujdenica A - - 2