MEĐUNARODNI RALLY
IKB - 9. RALLY POREČ '08
Poreč, 14.-15.11.2008.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Istra Racing Team
0:00 0:34:40,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 5 N4 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:34:53,8 0:00:13,1 8
3. 4 N4 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:34:55,1 0:00:14,4 6
4. 7 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Babszi Dienes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
0:00 0:34:59,5 0:00:18,8 5
5. 1 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:35:17,0 0:00:36,3 4
6. 9 N4 Sašo Vusič
Robert Levstik
Peugeot 207 S2000
AMD Šentilj
0:00 0:36:24,4 0:01:43,7 3
7. 6 A7 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Renault Clio R3
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:36:26,2 0:01:45,5 2
8. 20 A6 Aleks Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ŠD Sec Racing Team
0:10 0:36:39,3 0:01:58,6 1
9. 14 N4 Zsolt Penzes
Andras Thurzo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BA-RO Motorsport
0:00 0:36:48,1 0:02:07,4 -
10. 16 A7 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
Peugeot 206 RC
ŠD Gas Kras
0:00 0:36:52,8 0:02:12,1 -
11. 11 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Boris Beraković
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
0:00 0:37:27,5 0:02:46,8 -
12. 19 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Olimpija
0:00 0:37:58,7 0:03:18,0 -
13. 18 N3 Slavko Komel
Kristijan Širok
Peugeot 206 RC
DAS Koleselj
0:00 0:38:10,9 0:03:30,2 -
14. 43 A6 Nikola Dobrila
Dubravka Zaharija
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Istra Racing Team/AK Rijeka
0:00 0:38:21,7 0:03:41,0 -
15. 23 A7 Branko Jemrić
Zdravko Draženović
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra/AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:38:54,9 0:04:14,2 -
16. 29 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing/AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:38:57,6 0:04:16,9 -
17. 28 N4 Goran Francetić
Tomislav Šiprak
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK CRO Dakar T./AMD Matulji R.
0:00 0:39:00,5 0:04:19,8 -
18. 15 N4 Boris Požeg
Asja Zupanc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DD Acapulco
0:00 0:39:05,8 0:04:25,1 -
19. 49 A5 Marin Koraca
Ivan Sinčić
Peugeot 106 XSi
Istra Rac.Team/AMK Ragusa R.
0:00 0:39:41,7 0:05:01,0 -
20. 41 A7 Vedran Drndić
Tomislav Hrvatin
Renault Clio Williams
Istra Racing Team
0:00 0:39:59,0 0:05:18,3 -
21. 22 A6 Zoltan Pryma
Jozsef Kerekes
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Aquincum Racing Team
0:00 0:40:09,3 0:05:28,6 -
22. 40 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta/AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:40:09,4 0:05:28,7 -
23. 67 N1 Kristijan Koraca
Denis Močibob
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team/AMD Zrinski
0:00 0:40:30,7 0:05:50,0 -
24. 48 A5 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 0:40:42,8 0:06:02,1 -
25. 25 N4 Rajko Zakelj
Primož Nagode
Subaru Impreza
DAS Koleselj
0:00 0:40:45,3 0:06:04,6 -
26. 65 N1 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta
0:00 0:40:52,3 0:06:11,6 -
27. 31 N3 Gabor Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
Peugeot 206 RC
Aquincum Racing Team
0:00 0:40:58,0 0:06:17,3 -
28. 36 N3 Siniša Milinković
Zoran Harapin
Seat Ibiza 1.9 TDi
AK Delta
0:00 0:41:05,3 0:06:24,6 -
29. 39 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:41:16,6 0:06:35,9 -
30. 30 A7 Simon Trobec
Simon Goja
Fiat Punto HGT
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:41:18,7 0:06:38,0 -
31. 35 A7 Alberto Grassi
Massimo Budoia
Rover MG ZR 160
Squadra Corse Trieste
0:00 0:41:23,3 0:06:42,6 -
32. 58 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 0:41:25,9 0:06:45,2 -
33. 38 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:41:42,1 0:07:01,4 -
34. 45 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:42:07,2 0:07:26,5 -
35. 57 A5 Alessandro Cepek
Fabrizio Colja
Citroën AX GTi
Alessandro Cepek
0:00 0:42:11,6 0:07:30,9 -
36. 59 A5 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
0:00 0:42:18,3 0:07:37,6 -
37. 51 A5 Branko Labaš
Kristijan Ozimec
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:10 0:42:46,5 0:08:05,8 -
38. 17 A7 Miran Kavčič
Tadej Simčič
Renault Clio Williams
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:43:57,7 0:09:17,0 -
39. 44 N3 Almir Vrpčić
Enes Cviko
Honda Integra Type-R
AMK Pro Sport
0:00 0:44:10,0 0:09:29,3 -
40. 68 N1 David Pelicar
Zdravko Kašner
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Skok Racing
0:00 0:46:10,5 0:11:29,8 -
41. 69 A5 Lana Sutlović
Jelena Gajski
Ford Ka
AK Delta/AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:50:29,8 0:15:49,1 -
42. 63 A5 Paolo Petretić
Robin Malinarić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Matulji Racing
7:20 0:52:07,0 0:17:26,3 -
- 26 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
Renault Clio RS
ŠD Sec Racing Team
odustali -
- 37 N3 Matteo Da Rin Spaletta
Lorenzo Micheletto
Rover MG ZR 160
Squadra Corse Trieste
odustali -
- 42 N3 Edi Milokanović
Zoran Novačić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMK Skok Racing
odustali -
- 46 N3 Igor Gauš
Andi Afrić
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMD Zrinski
odustali -
- 50 A6 Ales Antonic
Christian Turina
Peugeot 106
Speed Project
odustali -
- 53 A5 Mitja Bratina
Viljem Čibej
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 54 A5 Martin Prunk
Rok Lovšin
Rover MG ZR 105
Mega Racing Team
odustali -
- 55 A5 Sebastijan Rome
Boštjan Uljančič
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Jazon Autosport Društvo
odustali -
- 56 A5 Denis Savič
Dražen Radovič
Rover MG ZR 105
AMTK Koper
odustali -
- 60 A5 Vasja Miklavčič
Martin Černigoj
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK ABC Sport
odustali -
- 62 A5 Albert Ponikvar
Matjaž Rebolj
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Hribar
odustali -
- 64 N3 Tadej Miklavčič
Petra Volk
Renault Clio RS
AMK ABC Sport
odustali -
- 66 N1 Juraj Combaj
Dražen Kappler
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Istra Racing Team
0:00 0:34:40,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 5 N4 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:34:53,8 0:00:13,1 8
3. 4 N4 Siniša Crnojević
Martina Maretić
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:34:55,1 0:00:14,4 6
4. 7 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Babszi Dienes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
0:00 0:34:59,5 0:00:18,8 5
5. 1 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:35:17,0 0:00:36,3 4
6. 9 N4 Sašo Vusič
Robert Levstik
Peugeot 207 S2000
AMD Šentilj
0:00 0:36:24,4 0:01:43,7 3
7. 14 N4 Zsolt Penzes
Andras Thurzo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BA-RO Motorsport
0:00 0:36:48,1 0:02:07,4 2
8. 11 N4 Nenad Lončarić
Boris Beraković
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
0:00 0:37:27,5 0:02:46,8 1
9. 19 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Olimpija
0:00 0:37:58,7 0:03:18,0 -
10. 18 N3 Slavko Komel
Kristijan Širok
Peugeot 206 RC
DAS Koleselj
0:00 0:38:10,9 0:03:30,2 -
11. 28 N4 Goran Francetić
Tomislav Šiprak
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK CRO Dakar T./AMD Matulji R.
0:00 0:39:00,5 0:04:19,8 -
12. 15 N4 Boris Požeg
Asja Zupanc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DD Acapulco
0:00 0:39:05,8 0:04:25,1 -
13. 40 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta/AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:40:09,4 0:05:28,7 -
14. 67 N1 Kristijan Koraca
Denis Močibob
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team/AMD Zrinski
0:00 0:40:30,7 0:05:50,0 -
15. 25 N4 Rajko Zakelj
Primož Nagode
Subaru Impreza
DAS Koleselj
0:00 0:40:45,3 0:06:04,6 -
16. 65 N1 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta
0:00 0:40:52,3 0:06:11,6 -
17. 31 N3 Gabor Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
Peugeot 206 RC
Aquincum Racing Team
0:00 0:40:58,0 0:06:17,3 -
18. 36 N3 Siniša Milinković
Zoran Harapin
Seat Ibiza 1.9 TDi
AK Delta
0:00 0:41:05,3 0:06:24,6 -
19. 39 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:41:16,6 0:06:35,9 -
20. 58 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 0:41:25,9 0:06:45,2 -
21. 38 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:41:42,1 0:07:01,4 -
22. 45 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:42:07,2 0:07:26,5 -
23. 44 N3 Almir Vrpčić
Enes Cviko
Honda Integra Type-R
AMK Pro Sport
0:00 0:44:10,0 0:09:29,3 -
24. 68 N1 David Pelicar
Zdravko Kašner
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Skok Racing
0:00 0:46:10,5 0:11:29,8 -
- 26 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
Renault Clio RS
ŠD Sec Racing Team
odustali -
- 37 N3 Matteo Da Rin Spaletta
Lorenzo Micheletto
Rover MG ZR 160
Squadra Corse Trieste
odustali -
- 42 N3 Edi Milokanović
Zoran Novačić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMK Skok Racing
odustali -
- 46 N3 Igor Gauš
Andi Afrić
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMD Zrinski
odustali -
- 64 N3 Tadej Miklavčič
Petra Volk
Renault Clio RS
AMK ABC Sport
odustali -
- 66 N1 Juraj Combaj
Dražen Kappler
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 A7 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Renault Clio R3
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:36:26,2 0:00:00,0 10
2. 20 A6 Aleks Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ŠD Sec Racing Team
0:10 0:36:39,3 0:00:13,1 8
3. 16 A7 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
Peugeot 206 RC
ŠD Gas Kras
0:00 0:36:52,8 0:00:26,6 6
4. 43 A6 Nikola Dobrila
Dubravka Zaharija
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Istra Racing Team/AK Rijeka
0:00 0:38:21,7 0:01:55,5 5
5. 23 A7 Branko Jemrić
Zdravko Draženović
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra/AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:38:54,9 0:02:28,7 4
6. 29 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing/AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:38:57,6 0:02:31,4 3
7. 49 A5 Marin Koraca
Ivan Sinčić
Peugeot 106 XSi
Istra Rac.Team/AMK Ragusa R.
0:00 0:39:41,7 0:03:15,5 2
8. 41 A7 Vedran Drndić
Tomislav Hrvatin
Renault Clio Williams
Istra Racing Team
0:00 0:39:59,0 0:03:32,8 1
9. 22 A6 Zoltan Pryma
Jozsef Kerekes
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Aquincum Racing Team
0:00 0:40:09,3 0:03:43,1 -
10. 48 A5 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 0:40:42,8 0:04:16,6 -
11. 30 A7 Simon Trobec
Simon Goja
Fiat Punto HGT
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:41:18,7 0:04:52,5 -
12. 35 A7 Alberto Grassi
Massimo Budoia
Rover MG ZR 160
Squadra Corse Trieste
0:00 0:41:23,3 0:04:57,1 -
13. 57 A5 Alessandro Cepek
Fabrizio Colja
Citroën AX GTi
Alessandro Cepek
0:00 0:42:11,6 0:05:45,4 -
14. 59 A5 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
0:00 0:42:18,3 0:05:52,1 -
15. 51 A5 Branko Labaš
Kristijan Ozimec
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:10 0:42:46,5 0:06:20,3 -
16. 17 A7 Miran Kavčič
Tadej Simčič
Renault Clio Williams
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:43:57,7 0:07:31,5 -
17. 69 A5 Lana Sutlović
Jelena Gajski
Ford Ka
AK Delta/AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:50:29,8 0:14:03,6 -
18. 63 A5 Paolo Petretić
Robin Malinarić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Matulji Racing
7:20 0:52:07,0 0:15:40,8 -
- 50 A6 Ales Antonic
Christian Turina
Peugeot 106
Speed Project
odustali -
- 53 A5 Mitja Bratina
Viljem Čibej
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 54 A5 Martin Prunk
Rok Lovšin
Rover MG ZR 105
Mega Racing Team
odustali -
- 55 A5 Sebastijan Rome
Boštjan Uljančič
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Jazon Autosport Društvo
odustali -
- 56 A5 Denis Savič
Dražen Radovič
Rover MG ZR 105
AMTK Koper
odustali -
- 60 A5 Vasja Miklavčič
Martin Černigoj
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK ABC Sport
odustali -
- 62 A5 Albert Ponikvar
Matjaž Rebolj
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Hribar
odustali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 67 N1 Kristijan Koraca
Denis Močibob
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team/AMD Zrinski
0:00 0:40:30,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 65 N1 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta
0:00 0:40:52,3 0:00:21,6 8
3. 58 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 0:41:25,9 0:00:55,2 6
4. 68 N1 David Pelicar
Zdravko Kašner
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Skok Racing
0:00 0:46:10,5 0:05:39,8 5
- 66 N1 Juraj Combaj
Dražen Kappler
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
 
KLASA N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 19 N3 Miran Jerman
Boris Tonejc
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Olimpija
0:00 0:37:58,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 18 N3 Slavko Komel
Kristijan Širok
Peugeot 206 RC
DAS Koleselj
0:00 0:38:10,9 0:00:12,2 8
3. 40 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta/AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:40:09,4 0:02:10,7 6
4. 31 N3 Gabor Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
Peugeot 206 RC
Aquincum Racing Team
0:00 0:40:58,0 0:02:59,3 5
5. 36 N3 Siniša Milinković
Zoran Harapin
Seat Ibiza 1.9 TDi
AK Delta
0:00 0:41:05,3 0:03:06,6 4
6. 39 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:41:16,6 0:03:17,9 3
7. 38 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:41:42,1 0:03:43,4 2
8. 45 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
Honda Civic Type-R
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:42:07,2 0:04:08,5 1
9. 44 N3 Almir Vrpčić
Enes Cviko
Honda Integra Type-R
AMK Pro Sport
0:00 0:44:10,0 0:06:11,3 -
- 26 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
Renault Clio RS
ŠD Sec Racing Team
odustali -
- 37 N3 Matteo Da Rin Spaletta
Lorenzo Micheletto
Rover MG ZR 160
Squadra Corse Trieste
odustali -
- 42 N3 Edi Milokanović
Zoran Novačić
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AMK Skok Racing
odustali -
- 46 N3 Igor Gauš
Andi Afrić
Citroën Xsara VTS
AMD Zrinski
odustali -
- 64 N3 Tadej Miklavčič
Petra Volk
Renault Clio RS
AMK ABC Sport
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 49 A5 Marin Koraca
Ivan Sinčić
Peugeot 106 XSi
Istra Rac.Team/AMK Ragusa R.
0:00 0:39:41,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 48 A5 Miha Prek
Valter Mršnik
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Olimpija
0:00 0:40:42,8 0:01:01,1 8
3. 57 A5 Alessandro Cepek
Fabrizio Colja
Citroën AX GTi
Alessandro Cepek
0:00 0:42:11,6 0:02:29,9 6
4. 59 A5 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
0:00 0:42:18,3 0:02:36,6 5
5. 51 A5 Branko Labaš
Kristijan Ozimec
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:10 0:42:46,5 0:03:04,8 4
6. 69 A5 Lana Sutlović
Jelena Gajski
Ford Ka
AK Delta/AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:50:29,8 0:10:48,1 3
7. 63 A5 Paolo Petretić
Robin Malinarić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Matulji Racing
7:20 0:52:07,0 0:12:25,3 2
- 53 A5 Mitja Bratina
Viljem Čibej
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 54 A5 Martin Prunk
Rok Lovšin
Rover MG ZR 105
Mega Racing Team
odustali -
- 55 A5 Sebastijan Rome
Boštjan Uljančič
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Jazon Autosport Društvo
odustali -
- 56 A5 Denis Savič
Dražen Radovič
Rover MG ZR 105
AMTK Koper
odustali -
- 60 A5 Vasja Miklavčič
Martin Černigoj
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK ABC Sport
odustali -
- 62 A5 Albert Ponikvar
Matjaž Rebolj
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Hribar
odustali -
 
KLASA A6
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 20 A6 Aleks Humar
Edvard Čuk
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ŠD Sec Racing Team
0:10 0:36:39,3 0:00:00,0 10
2. 43 A6 Nikola Dobrila
Dubravka Zaharija
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Istra Racing Team/AK Rijeka
0:00 0:38:21,7 0:01:42,4 8
3. 22 A6 Zoltan Pryma
Jozsef Kerekes
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Aquincum Racing Team
0:00 0:40:09,3 0:03:30,0 6
- 50 A6 Ales Antonic
Christian Turina
Peugeot 106
Speed Project
odustali -
 
KLASA A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 A7 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
Renault Clio R3
AMD Matulji Racing
0:00 0:36:26,2 0:00:00,0 10
2. 16 A7 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
Peugeot 206 RC
ŠD Gas Kras
0:00 0:36:52,8 0:00:26,6 8
3. 23 A7 Branko Jemrić
Zdravko Draženović
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra/AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:38:54,9 0:02:28,7 6
4. 29 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing/AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:38:57,6 0:02:31,4 5
5. 41 A7 Vedran Drndić
Tomislav Hrvatin
Renault Clio Williams
Istra Racing Team
0:00 0:39:59,0 0:03:32,8 4
6. 30 A7 Simon Trobec
Simon Goja
Fiat Punto HGT
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:41:18,7 0:04:52,5 3
7. 35 A7 Alberto Grassi
Massimo Budoia
Rover MG ZR 160
Squadra Corse Trieste
0:00 0:41:23,3 0:04:57,1 2
8. 17 A7 Miran Kavčič
Tadej Simčič
Renault Clio Williams
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:43:57,7 0:07:31,5 1
 
SKUPINA I
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 49 A5 Marin Koraca
Ivan Sinčić
Peugeot 106 XSi
Istra Rac.Team/AMK Ragusa R.
0:00 0:39:41,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 67 N1 Kristijan Koraca
Denis Močibob
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Istra Racing Team/AMD Zrinski
0:00 0:40:30,7 0:00:49,0 8
3. 65 N1 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta
0:00 0:40:52,3 0:01:10,6 6
4. 58 N1 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 0:41:25,9 0:01:44,2 5
5. 59 A5 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
0:00 0:42:18,3 0:02:36,6 4
6. 51 A5 Branko Labaš
Kristijan Ozimec
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki
0:10 0:42:46,5 0:03:04,8 3
7. 68 N1 David Pelicar
Zdravko Kašner
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Skok Racing
0:00 0:46:10,5 0:06:28,8 2
8. 69 A5 Lana Sutlović
Jelena Gajski
Ford Ka
AK Delta/AMD Zanatlija
0:00 0:50:29,8 0:10:48,1 1
9. 63 A5 Paolo Petretić
Robin Malinarić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Matulji Racing
7:20 0:52:07,0 0:12:25,3 -
- 66 N1 Juraj Combaj
Dražen Kappler
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. ISTRA RACING TEAM 10 Daniel Šaškin N 8 Nikola Dobrila A 4 Marin Koraca A 22
2. AK SLJEME 8 Siniša Crnojević N 6 Juraj Šebalj N - 14
3. AK ASTRA 6 Branko Jemrić A 5 Nenad Lončarić N - 11
4. AMD MATULJI RACING 10 Marin Galić A - - 10
5. AK DELTA TIMING 5 Robert Novosel A - - 5
6. AK CRO DAKAR TEAM 4 Goran Francetić N - - 4
7. AK DELTA 3 Reno Turk N 1 Ivan Bahorić N - 4
8. AK DUBRAVA 2 Marko Đurković A - - 2
9. AMK STUBAKI 1 Branko Labaš A - - 1