AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
DELNICE '08
Delnice, 23.-24.05.2008.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 6 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 131.538 0 20
2. 8 41 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 132.441 903 15
3. 8 45 Mato Milković AMK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 132.960 1.422 12
4. 8 3 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 133.038 1.500 10
5. 7 76 Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 134.727 3.189 8
6. 8 1 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka
T.Z.Grada Rijeke
Yugo 1.6 136.552 5.014 6
7. 6 2 Dalibor Pečnjak AMK Dugo Selo
T.Z.Grada Rijeke
Fiat Uno 1.4 Turbo 136.938 5.400 4
8. 7 78 Davor Fabijančić AMD Zanatlija Fiat 500 Aprilia 137.485 5.947 3
9. 7 77 Vjekoslav Čičko AMD Zanatlija Fiat 500 Aprilia 138.020 6.482 2
10. 5 153 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Autobianchi A112 139.251 7.713 1
11. 2 267 Branko Marić AK SB Auto Sport
CTR Slavonski Brod
Honda Civic CRX 139.292 7.754 -
12. 4 199 Dejan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport
CTR Slanoski Brod
Autobianchi A112 139.722 8.184 -
13. 9 21 Muhamedali Maksuti Istra Racing Team Pazin Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 139.923 8.385 -
14. 5 125 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Zagreb Yugo 140.317 8.779 -
15. 7 71 Donald Milokanović AMK Skok Racing
Konoba Malo Selo
Zastava 750 140.777 9.239 -
16. 3 217 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.8 141.511 9.973 -
17. 3 9 Jure Gašperov AK Mihovil Šibenik Renault 5 GT Turbo 141.559 10.021 -
18. 4 180 Saša Čaklović AMD Zanatlija Zastava 750 141.669 10.131 -
19. 4 194 Mladen Đajić AMK Ragusa Racing Zastava 850 1.1 141.785 10.247 -
20. 3 205 Darko Vrlazić AK SB Auto Sport
CTR Slanoski Brod
Renault Clio Williams 141.853 10.315 -
21. 4 191 Branimir Turković AMD Zanatlija Autobianchi A112 142.019 10.481 -
22. 9 16 Dario Serden AMK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio 1.8 142.257 10.719 -
23. 6 94 Dario Ružić ASK Kastavac Renault 5 GT Turbo 142.290 10.752 -
24. 8 46 Igor Janko AMK Skok Racing
Konoba Malo Selo
Yugo 1.6 142.298 10.760 -
25. 5 164 Marko Pikula AK INA Zagreb Citroën Saxo 142.615 11.077 -
26. 6 91 Petar Dajak AK Pelješac Racing Renault Clio 2.0 143.432 11.894 -
27. 6 110 Albin Gomaz AMK Dugo Selo Lancia Y10 143.690 12.152 -
28. 9 31 Željko Kokotec AMK Trogir Škoda Felicia 143.711 12.173 -
29. 5 128 Krešo Merlić AMD Zanatlija Yugo 143.982 12.444 -
30. 3 209 Marin Petrić AK Rijeka Peugeot 206 144.135 12.597 -
31. 2 258 Sandi Jugovac Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 144.279 12.741 -
32. 3 215 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio 2.0 144.826 13.288 -
33. 5 122 Leo Komarica AK SB Auto Sport Zastava 750 144.891 13.353 -
34. 4 197 Bojan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 145.111 13.573 -
35. 4 5 Krešimir Radovanić AMD Zanatlija Zastava 750 145.459 13.921 -
36. 6 100 Nenad Damarija AK Delta Timing Honda Civic 145.511 13.973 -
37. 5 152 Marko Mrkalj AK SB Auto Sport
Serto-Bel
Honda Civic 145.630 14.092 -
38. 3 218 Zoran Vlahović AK Pula-Rovinj
Motortech Consulting Pula
Renault Clio 1.5 dCi 145.970 14.432 -
39. 6 32 Tomislav Radovanić AMD Zanatlija Škoda Fabia 146.292 14.754 -
40. 6 159 Alen Sekula AMD Zanatlija Škoda Fabia 146.293 14.755 -
41. 5 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 146.378 14.840 -
42. 2 266 Marijan Čengić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic CRX 146.384 14.846 -
43. 8 44 Leo Černi AMD Opatija Fiat 128 SC 146.672 15.134 -
44. 1 286 Antun Matušić AMK Ragusa Racing Autobianchi A112 146.866 15.328 -
45. 5 162 Zoran Vidmar AK Pula-Rovinj
Motortech Consulting Pula
Yugo 147.676 16.138 -
46. 7 72 Daniel Šarić AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 147.927 16.389 -
47. 9 15 Karlo Vučić AK Dubrava Renault Clio 2.0 148.071 16.533 -
48. 5 131 Tomislav Malec AMD Zanatlija Opel Corsa 148.565 17.027 -
49. 2 243 Igor Kocijančić AMK Skok Racing Opel Corsa 1.4 148.990 17.452 -
50. 1 273 Ivan Srebačić AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 149.150 17.612 -
51. 9 38 Goran Sertić AK SB Auto Sport
Serto-Bel
Renault Clio RS Sport 149.312 17.774 -
52. 5 160 Sanjin Blečić AMD Zrinski Peugeot 205 149.811 18.273 -
53. 5 142 Igor Golojka AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 150.352 18.814 -
54. 1 274 Tihomir Pašić AMD Opatija Fiat Seicento Sporting 150.963 19.425 -
55. 6 272 Saniel Dabić AK Delta Timing Honda Civic 151.415 19.877 -
56. 1 293 Jurica Ružić AMD Zanatlija Autobianchi A112 151.737 20.199 -
57. 5 123 Denis Hernaut AMD Zanatlija Yugo 152.831 21.293 -
58. 5 141 Dario Ogrinc AK Rijeka Zastava 128 153.258 21.720 -
59. 6 107 Dragan Jelić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic 153.480 21.942 -
60. 2 246 Miho Jozović AMK Ragusa Racing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 153.551 22.013 -
61. 2 255 Tomislav Grgić AK SB Auto Sport Peugeot 106 153.938 22.400 -
62. 9 33 Igor Blažić AK Dubrava Renault Clio 2.0 153.970 22.432 -
63. 1 309 Danijel Babić AMD Zanatlija Citroën AX 1.1 154.453 22.915 -
64. 5 168 Robert Ogrinc AK Rijeka Zastava 128 154.966 23.428 -
65. 5 143 Gordan Sau AMD Zanatlija Yugo 155.406 23.868 -
66. 5 144 Slavko Popovački AMD Zanatlija Yugo 155.706 24.168 -
67. 4 181 Ivica Popović AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 156.009 24.471 -
68. 4 200 Kristijan Levak AMK Trogir Zastava 850 156.659 25.121 -
69. 3 206 Damjan Krušvar AK Buzet Autosport VW Golf 156.841 25.303 -
70. 8 119 Anton Ivanović AMK Dugo Selo Rover 114 156.862 25.324 -
71. 9 17 Duje Čulić SAK Split Ford Focus 2.0 16V 157.329 25.791 -
72. 2 254 Ivan Božac AMK Skok Racing Citroën AX GTi 157.335 25.797 -
73. 1 307 Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka Zastava 750 157.569 26.031 -
74. 5 138 Marko Đurković AK Dubrava Suzuki Swift 158.033 26.495 -
75. 3 210 Mario Korijan AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GTE 158.426 26.888 -
76. 5 167 Marinko Ivanković AK Rijeka Citroën AX 161.419 29.881 -
77. 5 97 Vedran Tedescini AMD Opatija Yugo 162.305 30.767 -
78. 5 169 Danijel Poropat AMK Skok Racing Yugo 162.608 31.070 -
79. 8 54 Danijel Vitezica AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 163.524 31.986 -
80. 4 174 Goran Krišto AK Rijeka Opel Kadett C 163.817 32.279 -
81. 2 256 Tanja Visintin AMK Skok Racing Renault Clio 1.4 164.148 32.610 -
82. 5 161 Dalibor Kumer AMK Skok Racing Yugo 164.451 32.913 -
83. 6 120 Ankica Anušić AMK Dugo Selo Lancia Y10 166.334 34.796 -
84. 5 158 Jure Fran Vrbačić SAK Samobor Yugo Koral 166.925 35.387 -
85. 8 42 Dražen Somek AMD Zanatlija Škoda Felicia 168.400 36.862 -
86. 3 216 Leo Crvić AMD Matulji Racing Seat Ibiza 169.219 37.681 -
87. 1 308 Dijana Babić AMD Zanatlija Citroën AX 1.1 169.739 38.201 -
88. 5 150 Martina Mihok AMK Dugo Selo Škoda Fabia 170.756 39.218 -
89. 1 283 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 173.376 41.838 -
90. 4 195 Luka Dujmović AMD Opatija Zastava 750 174.485 42.947 -
91. 6 102 Dragan Urošević AK Pula-Rovinj VW Golf II 1.8 175.708 44.170 -
92. 9 26 Slavko Janko AMK Skok Racing Ford Focus 2.0 16V 177.067 45.529 -
93. 1 281 Mislav Latinčić AMD Zanatlija Yugo 187.870 56.332 -
- 6 117 Renato Mulac ASK Kastavac Fiat Uno Turbo isključen -
- 8 55 Ozren Vitezica AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 odustao -
- 4 172 Aljoša Kinkela AMD Opatija Zastava 750 SC odustao -
 
REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 256 Tanja Visintin AMK Skok Racing Renault Clio 1.4 164.148 0 20
2. 6 120 Ankica Anušić AMK Dugo Selo Lancia Y10 166.334 2.186 15
3. 1 308 Dijana Babić AMD Zanatlija Citroën AX 1.1 169.739 5.591 12
4. 5 150 Martina Mihok AMK Dugo Selo Škoda Fabia 170.756 6.608 10
5. 1 283 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 173.376 9.228 8
 
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 71 Donald Milokanović AMK Skok Racing
Konoba Malo Selo
Zastava 750 140.777 0 20
2. 4 197 Bojan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 145.111 4.334 15
3. 9 15 Karlo Vučić AK Dubrava Renault Clio 2.0 148.071 7.294 12
4. 1 273 Ivan Srebačić AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 149.150 8.373 10
5. 9 38 Goran Sertić AK SB Auto Sport
Serto-Bel
Renault Clio RS Sport 149.312 8.505 8
6. 5 160 Sanjin Blečić AMD Zrinski Peugeot 205 149.811 9.034 6
7. 5 123 Denis Hernaut AMD Zanatlija Yugo 152.831 12.054 4
8. 9 17 Duje Čulić SAK Split Ford Focus 2.0 16V 157.329 16.552 3
9. 2 254 Ivan Božac AMK Skok Racing Citroën AX GTi 157.335 16.558 2
10. 5 97 Vedran Tedescini AMD Opatija Yugo 162.305 21.528 1
11. 5 161 Dalibor Kumer AMK Skok Racing Yugo 164.451 23.674 -
12. 5 158 Jure Fran Vrbačić SAK Samobor Yugo Koral 166.925 26.148 -
13. 4 195 Luka Dujmović AMD Opatija Zastava 750 174.485 33.708 -
14. 6 102 Dragan Urošević AK Pula-Rovinj VW Golf II 1.8 175.708 34.931 -
15. 1 281 Mislav Latinčić AMD Zanatlija Yugo 187.870 47.093 -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 286 Antun Matušić AMK Ragusa Racing Autobianchi A112 146.866 0 20
2. 1 273 Ivan Srebačić AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 149.150 2.284 15
3. 1 274 Tihomir Pašić AMD Opatija Fiat Seicento Sporting 150.963 4.097 12
4. 1 293 Jurica Ružić AMD Zanatlija Autobianchi A112 151.737 4.871 10
5. 1 309 Danijel Babić AMD Zanatlija Citroën AX 1.1 154.453 7.587 8
6. 1 307 Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka Zastava 750 157.569 10.703 6
7. 1 308 Dijana Babić AMD Zanatlija Citroën AX 1.1 169.739 22.873 4
8. 1 283 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 173.376 26.510 3
9. 1 281 Mislav Latinčić AMD Zanatlija Yugo 187.870 41.004 2
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 267 Branko Marić AK SB Auto Sport
CTR Slavonski Brod
Honda Civic CRX 139.292 0 20
2. 2 258 Sandi Jugovac Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 144.279 4.987 15
3. 2 266 Marijan Čengić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic CRX 146.384 7.092 12
4. 2 243 Igor Kocijančić AMK Skok Racing Opel Corsa 1.4 148.990 9.698 10
5. 2 246 Miho Jozović AMK Ragusa Racing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 153.551 14.259 8
6. 2 255 Tomislav Grgić AK SB Auto Sport Peugeot 106 153.938 14.646 6
7. 2 254 Ivan Božac AMK Skok Racing Citroën AX GTi 157.335 18.043 4
8. 2 256 Tanja Visintin AMK Skok Racing Renault Clio 1.4 164.148 24.856 3
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 217 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.8 141.511 0 20
2. 3 9 Jure Gašperov AK Mihovil Šibenik Renault 5 GT Turbo 141.559 48 15
3. 3 205 Darko Vrlazić AK SB Auto Sport
CTR Slanoski Brod
Renault Clio Williams 141.853 342 12
4. 3 209 Marin Petrić AK Rijeka Peugeot 206 144.135 2.624 10
5. 3 215 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio 2.0 144.826 3.315 8
6. 3 218 Zoran Vlahović AK Pula-Rovinj
Motortech Consulting Pula
Renault Clio 1.5 dCi 145.970 4.459 6
7. 3 206 Damjan Krušvar AK Buzet Autosport VW Golf 156.841 15.330 4
8. 3 210 Mario Korijan AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GTE 158.426 16.915 3
9. 3 216 Leo Crvić AMD Matulji Racing Seat Ibiza 169.219 27.708 2
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 199 Dejan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport
CTR Slanoski Brod
Autobianchi A112 139.722 0 20
2. 4 180 Saša Čaklović AMD Zanatlija Zastava 750 141.669 1.947 15
3. 4 194 Mladen Đajić AMK Ragusa Racing Zastava 850 1.1 141.785 2.063 12
4. 4 191 Branimir Turković AMD Zanatlija Autobianchi A112 142.019 2.297 10
5. 4 197 Bojan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 145.111 5.389 8
6. 4 5 Krešimir Radovanić AMD Zanatlija Zastava 750 145.459 5.737 6
7. 4 181 Ivica Popović AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 156.009 16.287 4
8. 4 200 Kristijan Levak AMK Trogir Zastava 850 156.659 16.937 3
9. 4 174 Goran Krišto AK Rijeka Opel Kadett C 163.817 24.095 2
10. 4 195 Luka Dujmović AMD Opatija Zastava 750 174.485 34.763 1
- 4 172 Aljoša Kinkela AMD Opatija Zastava 750 SC odustao -
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 153 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Autobianchi A112 139.251 0 20
2. 5 125 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Zagreb Yugo 140.317 1.066 15
3. 5 164 Marko Pikula AK INA Zagreb Citroën Saxo 142.615 3.364 12
4. 5 128 Krešo Merlić AMD Zanatlija Yugo 143.982 4.731 10
5. 5 122 Leo Komarica AK SB Auto Sport Zastava 750 144.891 5.640 8
6. 5 152 Marko Mrkalj AK SB Auto Sport
Serto-Bel
Honda Civic 145.630 6.379 6
7. 5 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 146.378 7.127 4
8. 5 162 Zoran Vidmar AK Pula-Rovinj
Motortech Consulting Pula
Yugo 147.676 8.425 3
9. 5 131 Tomislav Malec AMD Zanatlija Opel Corsa 148.565 9.314 2
10. 5 160 Sanjin Blečić AMD Zrinski Peugeot 205 149.811 10.560 1
12. 5 142 Igor Golojka AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 150.352 11.101 -
13. 5 123 Denis Hernaut AMD Zanatlija Yugo 152.831 13.580 -
14. 5 141 Dario Ogrinc AK Rijeka Zastava 128 153.258 14.007 -
15. 5 168 Robert Ogrinc AK Rijeka Zastava 128 154.966 15.715 -
16. 5 143 Gordan Sau AMD Zanatlija Yugo 155.406 16.155 -
17. 5 144 Slavko Popovački AMD Zanatlija Yugo 155.706 16.455 -
18. 5 138 Marko Đurković AK Dubrava Suzuki Swift 158.033 18.782 -
19. 5 167 Marinko Ivanković AK Rijeka Citroën AX 161.419 22.168 -
20. 5 97 Vedran Tedescini AMD Opatija Yugo 162.305 23.054 -
21. 5 169 Danijel Poropat AMK Skok Racing Yugo 162.608 23.357 -
22. 5 161 Dalibor Kumer AMK Skok Racing Yugo 164.451 25.200 -
23. 5 158 Jure Fran Vrbačić SAK Samobor Yugo Koral 166.925 27.674 -
24. 5 150 Martina Mihok AMK Dugo Selo Škoda Fabia 170.756 31.505 -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 2 Dalibor Pečnjak AMK Dugo Selo
T.Z.Grada Rijeke
Fiat Uno 1.4 Turbo 136.938 0 20
2. 6 94 Dario Ružić ASK Kastavac Renault 5 GT Turbo 142.290 5.352 15
3. 6 91 Petar Dajak AK Pelješac Racing Renault Clio 2.0 143.432 6.494 12
4. 6 110 Albin Gomaz AMK Dugo Selo Lancia Y10 143.690 6.752 10
5. 6 100 Nenad Damarija AK Delta Timing Honda Civic 145.511 8.573 8
6. 6 32 Tomislav Radovanić AMD Zanatlija Škoda Fabia 146.292 9.354 6
7. 6 159 Alen Sekula AMD Zanatlija Škoda Fabia 146.293 9.355 4
8. 6 272 Saniel Dabić AK Delta Timing Honda Civic 151.415 14.477 3
9. 6 107 Dragan Jelić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic 153.480 16.542 2
10. 6 120 Ankica Anušić AMK Dugo Selo Lancia Y10 166.334 29.396 1
11. 6 102 Dragan Urošević AK Pula-Rovinj VW Golf II 1.8 175.708 38.770 -
- 6 117 Renato Mulac ASK Kastavac Fiat Uno Turbo isključen -
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 6 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 131.538 0 20
2. 7 76 Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 134.727 3.189 15
3. 7 78 Davor Fabijančić AMD Zanatlija Fiat 500 Aprilia 137.485 5.947 12
4. 7 77 Vjekoslav Čičko AMD Zanatlija Fiat 500 Aprilia 138.020 6.482 10
5. 7 71 Donald Milokanović AMK Skok Racing
Konoba Malo Selo
Zastava 750 140.777 9.239 8
6. 7 72 Daniel Šarić AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 147.927 16.389 6
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 41 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 132.441 0 20
2. 8 45 Mato Milković AMK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 132.960 519 15
3. 8 3 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 133.038 597 12
4. 8 1 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka
T.Z.Grada Rijeke
Yugo 1.6 136.552 4.111 10
5. 8 46 Igor Janko AMK Skok Racing
Konoba Malo Selo
Yugo 1.6 142.298 9.857 8
6. 8 44 Leo Černi AMD Opatija Fiat 128 SC 146.672 14.231 6
7. 8 119 Anton Ivanović AMK Dugo Selo Rover 114 156.862 24.421 4
8. 8 54 Danijel Vitezica AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 163.524 31.083 3
9. 8 42 Dražen Somek AMD Zanatlija Škoda Felicia 168.400 35.959 2
- 8 55 Ozren Vitezica AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 odustao -
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 21 Muhamedali Maksuti Istra Racing Team Pazin Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 139.923 0 20
2. 9 16 Dario Serden AMK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio 1.8 142.257 2.334 15
3. 9 31 Željko Kokotec AMK Trogir Škoda Felicia 143.711 3.788 12
4. 9 15 Karlo Vučić AK Dubrava Renault Clio 2.0 148.071 8.148 10
5. 9 38 Goran Sertić AK SB Auto Sport
Serto-Bel
Renault Clio RS Sport 149.312 9.389 8
6. 9 33 Igor Blažić AK Dubrava Renault Clio 2.0 153.970 14.047 6
7. 9 17 Duje Čulić SAK Split Ford Focus 2.0 16V 157.329 17.406 4
8. 9 26 Slavko Janko AMK Skok Racing Ford Focus 2.0 16V 177.067 37.144 3
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK SB AUTO SPORT 20 Dejan Ciglenečki K4 20 Branko Marić K2 12 Darko Vrlazić K3 52
2. AMK RAGUSA RACING 20 Antun Matušić K1 15 Dario Serden K9 15 Mato Milković K8 50
3. AMK DUGO SELO 20 Dalibor Pečnjak K6 15 Ivan Srebačić K1 10 Albin Gomaz K6 45
4. AK RIJEKA 20 Tomislav Šepić K8 12 Hrvoje Šepić K8 10 Dejan Kopajtić K8 42
5. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Sanjin Prodan K7 15 Alen Prodan K7 4 Damjan Kruševar K3 39
6. AK DUBRAVA 20 Danijel Dominko K5 10 Karlo Vučić K9 8 Goran Sruk K3 38
7. AMD ZANATLIJA 15 Saša Čaklović K4 12 Davor Fabijančić K7 10 Vjekoslav Čičko K7 37
8. ISTRA RACING TEAM 20 Muhamedali Maksuti K9 15 Sandi Jugovac K2 - 35
9. AK PULA-ROVINJ 20 Igor Ilić K3 6 Daniel Šarić K7 6 Zoran Vlahović K3 32
10. AK INA ZAGREB 15 Zlatko Barbić K5 12 Marko Pikula K5 - 27
11. AMK SKOK RACING 10 Igor Kocijančić K2 8 Igor Janko K8 8 Donald Milokanović K7 26
12. AMD OPATIJA 12 Tihomir Pašić K1 6 Leo Černi K8 1 Luka Dujmović K4 19
13. AK MIHOVIL ŠIBENIK 15 Jure Gašperov K3 - - 15
14. ASK KASTAVAC 15 Dario Ružić K6 - - 15
15. AMK TROGIR 12 Željko Kokotec K9 3 Levak Kristijan K4 - 15
16. AK PELJEŠAC RACING 12 Petar Dajak K6 - - 12
17. AK DELTA TIMING 8 Nenad Damarija K6 3 Saniel Dabić K2 - 11
18. AMD MATULJI RACING 3 Danijel Vitezica K8 2 Leo Černi K3 - 5
19. SAK SAMOBOR 4 Antun Laušin K5 - - 4
20. SAK SPLIT 4 Duje Čulić K9 - - 4
21. AMD ZRINSKI 1 Sanjin Blečić K5 - - 1
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. CTR SLAVONSKI BROD 20 Dejan Ciglenečki K4 20 Branko Marić K2 12 Darko Vrlazić K3 52
2. T.Z. GRADA RIJEKE 20 Dalibor Pečnjak K6 10 Dejan Kopajtić K8 - 30
3. KONOBA MALO SELO 8 Igor Janko K8 8 Donald Milokanović K7 - 16
4. SERTO-BEL 8 Goran Sertić K9 6 Marko Mrkalj K5 - 14
5. MOTORTECH CONSULTING PULA 6 Zoran Vlahović K3 3 Zoran Vidmar K5 - 9