štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 28.-29.03.08. - Preluk
2. 04.-05.04.08. - Zagreb-Delta
3. 23.-24.05.08. - Delnice
4. 14.-15.06.08. - Zagreb-Dubrava
5. 26.-27.09.08. - Novi Marof-INA
6. 27.-28.09.08. - Novi Marof-Zanatlija
7. 03.-04.10.08. - Rijeka
8. 18.-19.10.08. - Pula
9. 25.-26.10.08. - Dubrovnik
 
DISCIPLINA A09 - AUTOSLALOM
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka 20 20 6 10 8 15 3 20 15 117
2. Mato Milković AMK Ragusa Racing 0 12 12 15 10 20 20 8 12 109
3. Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport 4 0 20 4 12 12 8 4 20 84
4. Vjekoslav Čičko AMD Zanatlija 0 15 2 20 20 4 2 0 0 63
5. Davor Fabijančić AMD Zanatlija 8 isk 3 12 15 1 12 0 6 57
6. Dalibor Pečnjak AMK Dugo Selo 15 isk 4 1 6 0 15 0 0 41
7. Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka 2 0 15 8 - 8 6 1 - 40
8. Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka 1 0 10 6 4 0 10 0 - 31
9. Jure Gašperov AK Mihovil Šibenik 6 4 0 0 0 0 4 - 10 24
10. Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport od od 8 2 0 10 0 0 2 22
11. Mladen Đajić AMK Ragusa Racing 0 od 0 0 0 2 0 15 4 21
12. Dejan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport 12 3 0 0 1 3 0 2 0 21
13. Saša Čaklović AMD Zanatlija 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 12 0 13
14. Alenka Jurašić AK Rijeka 10 isk - - - - - - - 10
15. Željko Muhar AK SB Auto Sport 0 10 - - 0 0 - - - 10
16. Krešimir Radovanić AMD Zanatlija 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 10
17. Denis Šroler AK SB Auto Sport - 0 - 3 0 0 0 6 0 9
18. Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing 0 8 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
19. Dario Serden AMK Ragusa Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8
20. Petar Dajak AK Pelješac Racing 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
21. Željko Lipušić AK SB Auto Sport - od - - - 6 - - - 6
22. Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport 3 isk - 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
23. Muhamedali Maksuti Istra Racing Team - 0 0 od 3 0 od 0 - 3
24. Donald Milokanović AMK Skok Racing 0 0 0 0 0 isk 0 3 - 3
25. Đivo Burđelez AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - - - - 3 3
26. Marin Petrić AK Rijeka 0 2 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 2
27. Marijan Čengić AK SB Auto Sport 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
28. Marko Pikula AK INA Zagreb 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
29. Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava od isk 1 0 0 0 0 - - 1
30. Dragan Velašević AK Župa Dubrovačka 0 0 - - - - - - 1 1
 
REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Vozačica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj 15 20 - 15 20 20 20 20 20 150
2. Ankica Anušić AMK Dugo Selo [od] 10 15 6 12 12 15 15 10 95
3. Jelena Gajski AMD Zanatlija 12 15 - 20 15 15 12 - - 89
4. Tanja Visintin AMK Skok Racing 8 - 20 2 8 10 10 10 - 68
5. Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka 6 - 8 - - - 8 12 8 42
6. Martina Mihok AMK Dugo Selo 10 12 10 8 - - - - - 40
7. Marina Miše AMK Trogir - 6 - 12 - - - - 12 30
8. Amera Agić AMK Dugo Selo - 8 - 3 10 8 - - - 29
9. Alenka Jurašić AK Rijeka 20 isk - - - - - - - 20
10. Suzana Milković AMK Ragusa Racing - - - 0 - - - - 15 15
11. Adrijana Krajač AMD Zanatlija - 2 - 1 6 6 - - - 15
12. Lana Frančić AK Delta - 4 - 10 - - - - - 14
13. Dijana Babić AMD Zanatlija - - 12 0 - - ns - - 12
14. Nikolina Kljaić AK SB Auto Sport 4 3 - 4 - - - - - 11
15. Elena Golojka AK Buzet Autosport 3 - - - - - - - - 3
- Mirjana Šimek AK Delta - od - - - - - - - 0
 
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Donald Milokanović AMK Skok Racing 12 20 20 8 15 isk 20 20 - 115
2. Bojan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport 15 15 15 2 12 12 6 8 6 91
3. Goran Sertić AK SB Auto Sport 10 6 8 10 6 15 10 3 3 71
4. Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport 20 isk - 1 0 20 4 15 - 60
5. Marko Ćoza AMD Grobnik 2 - - 0 20 10 15 12 - 59
6. Ivan Srebačić AMK Dugo Selo 8 12 10 3 1 0 2 10 4 50
7. Teo Blažević AMK Ragusa Racing - 0 - 15 4 0 8 - 10 37
8. Karlo Vučić AK Dubrava 0 2 12 od od 6 3 6 8 37
9. Nikša Blažević AMK Ragusa Racing - 0 - 0 2 0 12 - 15 29
10. Sandi Garguljak AK Dubrava - 10 - - 10 8 - - - 28
11. Denis Nišević AK SB Auto Sport isk 0 - 20 ns - - - - 20
12. Stipe Todorović AK Mihovil Šibenik - - - - - - - - 20 20
13. Maro Slade AMK Ragusa Racing od 8 - - - - - - 12 20
14. Denis Hernaut AMD Zanatlija 6 3 4 0 0 1 0 2 - 16
15. Jelena Gajski AMD Zanatlija 1 4 - 6 0 4 0 - - 15
16. Sanjin Blečić AMD Zrinski 4 - 6 - 0 - od 4 - 14
17. Dario Šamec AMD Matulji Racing - - - 12 - - - - - 12
18. Marko Bartoniček AMD Zanatlija 0 1 - - 8 3 - - - 12
19. Duje Čulić SAK Split 0 0 3 - 3 0 0 - - 6
20. Filip Magdić AK Info Kart - - - 4 - - - - - 4
21. Marko Kamber AMD Grobnik 3 - - - - - - - - 3
22. Ivan Božac AMK Skok Racing 0 0 2 0 - - - - - 2
23. Vedran Rustić AMD Zanatlija - 0 - 0 0 2 - - - 2
24. Mihajlo Štagljar SAK Split - - - - - - - - 2 2
25. Vedran Tedescini AMD Opatija - - 1 - - - - - - 1
26. Davor Čosić AK Dubrava - 0 - 0 0 0 1 - - 1
27. Dalibor Kumer AMK Skok Racing - 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 - 1
28. Ante Kriste AMK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - - - 1 1
- Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0
- Dragan Urošević AK Pula-Rovinj 0 0 0 - - 0 - 0 - 0
- Amera Agić AMK Dugo Selo - 0 - 0 0 0 - - - 0
- Luka Dujmović AMD Opatija 0 - 0 - - - 0 - - 0
- Mislav Latinčić AMD Zanatlija - - 0 - - 0 od 0 - 0
- Marko Rogić AK SB Auto Sport - - - 0 0 0 - - - 0
- Ivan Rostohar AMD Zanatlija - - - - - 0 0 0 - 0
- Tini Benčić AK Buzet Autosport 0 0 - - - - - - - 0
- Filip Agić AMD Zanatlija - - - - 0 0 - - - 0
- Dino Ćućić AMD Matulji Racing 0 - - - - - 0 - - 0
- Zlatko Kik AMD Opatija 0 - - - - - 0 - - 0
- Matteo Štoković AK Buzet Autosport - - - - - - 0 0 - 0
- Nikola Rožić AMK Trogir - 0 - - - - - - 0 0
- Antonio Butorac AMD Grobnik 0 - - - - - - - - 0
- Sanjin Dokoza AMD Grobnik 0 - - - - - - - - 0
- Kristijan Kožljan AK Pula-Rovinj 0 - - - - - - - - 0
- Davor Mihelić AMD Grobnik 0 - - - - - - - - 0
- Josip Pavić AMD Grobnik 0 - - - - - - - - 0
- Kristijan Prša ASK Kastavac 0 - - - - - - - - 0
- Antonio Antolković AMK Sveti Ivan Zelina - 0 - - - - - - - 0
- Maroje Kaznačić AMK Ragusa Racing - 0 - - - - - - - 0
- Renato Mulac ASK Kastavac - 0 - - - - - - - 0
- Marko Novosel AK Dubrava - - - 0 - - - - - 0
- Mario Korijan AK Pula-Rovinj - - - - - - - 0 - 0
- Alen Hasanović AMK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - - - 0 0
- Zoran Pavić AMK Gornja Poljica - - - - - - - - 0 0
- Ivo Znaor SAK Split - - - - - - - - 0 0
- Danko Skorić AMD Zrinski od - - - - - - - - 0
- Mirjana Šimek AK Delta - od - - - - - - - 0
- Ivan Peštaj AK Info Kart isk - - - - - - - - 0
- Igor Medan AMK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - - - ns 0
 
REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
* - odluka OAŠ-a
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. AK SB AUTO SPORT 52 55 52 55 55 60 55 47 42 473
2. AMK RAGUSA RACING 37 35 50 60 47 50 47 50 55 431
3. AMD ZANATLIJA 40 55 37 50 55 44 52 50 42 425
4. AMK DUGO SELO 40 26 45 46 43 36 48 48 44 376
5. AK RIJEKA 50 47 42 42 37 39 45 42 21 365
6. AK DUBRAVA 33 33 38 40 40 29 4 37 23 277
7. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 31 12 39 25 22 47 31 38 30 275
8. AMK SKOK RACING 42 41 26 26 33 23 26 33 - 250
9. AK INA ZAGREB 32 28 27 10 32 22 35 20 - 206
10. AK PULA-ROVINJ 26 26 32 12 12 14 22 38 18 200
11. AK MIHOVIL ŠIBENIK 20 20 15 20 20 15 20 - 47 177
12. ISTRA RACING TEAM 8 12 35 10 32 18 12 32 - 159
13. AK PELJEŠAC RACING 12 15 12 6 12 12 15 12 15 111
14. AMK TROGIR 16 22 15 22 - 8 4 - 17 104
15. AMD OPATIJA 21 8 19 - 4 3 22 13 - 90
16. ASK KASTAVAC 15 0 15 0 10 15 12 18 - 85
17. AK DELTA TIMING 6 13 11 21 15 0 - - - 66
18. AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL* 2* 12 - 12* 12* 20 - - - 58*
19. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 8 18 - - - - - - 26 52
20. AMD GROBNIK 5 0 - 0 10 6 10 15 - 46
21. SAK SPLIT 9 1 4 - 4 2 1 - 24 45
22. AK HBT RACING 0 26 - 18 - - - - - 44
23. AK DUBROVNIK RACING - - - - - - - - 38 38
24. SAK SAMOBOR 15 10 4 2 0 0 0 3 - 34
25. AK SPLIT MOTORSPORT 4 - - - 6 0 10 - 12 32
26. AMD MATULJI RACING 0 0 5 12 - - 6 - - 23
27. AMD ZRINSKI 10 - 1 - 0 0 0 6 - 17
28. AK INFO KART 0 1 - 9 - 2 - - - 12
29. AMK GORNJA POLJICA - - - - - - - - 7 7
30. AMK ONEUM - 0 - - - - - - 3 3
- AK DELTA - 0 - 0 - - - - - 0
- AMK SVETI IVAN ZELINA - 0 - 0 - - - - - 0
 
REDOSLIJED TIMOVA
Poz. Tim 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. CTR SLAVONSKI BROD 38 40 52 36 55 55 50 37 37 400
2. T.Z.GRADA RIJEKE 55 20 30 - 35 35 30 40 40 285
3. KONOBA MALO SELO 40 38 16 25 33 20 24 31 - 227
4. SERTO-BEL 15 30 14 12 9 19 18 8 22 147
5. MOTORTECH CONSULTING PULA 8 20 9 - - - 22 34 18 111
6. PELJEŠAC RACING TEAM - - - - - - - - 15 15
7. SAK BMW ZAGORA - - - - - - - - 7 7
 
UKUPNO KLASE