štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 28.-29.03.08. - Preluk
2. 04.-05.04.08. - Zagreb-Delta
3. 23.-24.05.08. - Delnice
4. 14.-15.06.08. - Zagreb-Dubrava
5. 26.-27.09.08. - Novi Marof-INA  
6. 27.-28.09.08. - Novi Marof-Zanatlija
7. 03.-04.10.08. - Rijeka
8. 18.-19.10.08. - Pula
9. 25.-26.10.08. - Dubrovnik
 
DISCIPLINA A09 - AUTOSLALOM
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

KLASA 1
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Ivan Srebačić AMK Dugo Selo 20 20 [15] 20 15 10 20 20 20 145
2. Antun Matušić AMK Ragusa Racing 12 12 20 12 12 15 15 - 15 113
3. Danijel Babić AMD Zanatlija 10 10 8 15 20 20 10 - - 93
4. Jurica Ružić AMD Zanatlija [4] 6 10 8 8 12 12 15 10 81
5. Tihomir Pašić AMD Opatija 15 4 12 - - - 8 12 - 51
6. Arsen Ćiković AK Rijeka 6 8 - 10 - - 6 10 - 40
7. Spomenko Garguljak AK Dubrava - 15 - - 10 6 - - - 31
8. Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka 3 - 3 - - - 4 8 1 19
9. Petar Pilato AMD Zanatlija - - - 4 6 8 - - - 18
10. Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka 8 - 6 - - - - - - 14
11. Toni Lacmanović AK Mihovil Šibenik - - - - - - - - 12 12
12. Mislav Latinčić AMD Zanatlija - - 2 - - 4 - 6 - 12
13. Saša Pribičević AK Dubrava - - - 3 3 1 - 4 - 11
14. Pero Lobrović AMK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - - - 8 8
15. Zdravko Kašner AMK Skok Racing - - - - 4 3 - - - 7
16. Danijel Magdić AK Info Kart - - - 6 - - - - - 6
17. Filip Bilota AMK Trogir - - - - - - - - 6 6
18. Dijana Babić AMD Zanatlija - - 4 2 - - ns - - 6
19. Damir Lobrović AMK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - - - 4 4
20. Ivan Uršanić AMK Dugo Selo - 3 - - - - - - - 3
21. Alen Hasanović AMK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - - - 3 3
22. Elena Golojka AK Buzet Autosport 2 - - - - - - - - 2
23. Renato Šala AMK Dugo Selo - 2 - - - - - - - 2
24. Veljko Latinčić AMD Zanatlija - - - - - 2 od - - 2
25. Antonio Grgas SAK Split - - - - - - - - 2 2
26. Kristijan Kožljan AK Pula-Rovinj 1 - - - - - - - - 1
27. Ivan Peštaj AK Info Kart isk 1 - - - - - - - 1
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Marijan Čengić AK SB Auto Sport 20 15 [12] 20 20 15 15 15 15 135
2. Branko Marić AK SB Auto Sport [12] 12 20 15 15 20 20 12 12 126
3. Sandi Jugovac Istra Racing Team 8 0 15 10 12 8 12 20 - 85
4. Igor Kocijančić AMK Skok Racing 10 6 10 3 3 0 10 8 - 50
5. Ivan Grubišić AMD Zanatlija - 20 - 6 10 12 - - - 48
6. Miho Jozović AMK Ragusa Racing 3 - 8 4 1 6 - - 6 28
7. Tomislav Grgić AK SB Auto Sport 2 8 6 2 8 1 - - 0 27
8. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor 15 10 - - - - - - - 25
9. Damir Bučanac AMD Zanatlija - - - 8 4 10 - - - 22
10. Đivo Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - - - - 20 20
11. Ivan Božac AMK Skok Racing 1 0 4 0 - - - 10 - 15
12. Tanja Visintin AMK Skok Racing 0 - 3 0 0 0 8 4 - 15
13. Marko Bartoniček AMD Zanatlija 0 4 - 0 6 4 - - - 14
14. Dario Šamec AMD Matulji Racing - - - 12 - - - - - 12
15. Matteo Štoković AK Buzet Autosport - - - - - - 6 6 - 12
16. Stipe Todorović AK Mihovil Šibenik - - - - - - - - 10 10
17. Hrvoje Avanić AMK Trogir 6 2 - 1 - - - - - 9
18. Josip Todorović AK Mihovil Šibenik - - - - - - - - 8 8
19. Vedran Rustić AMD Zanatlija - 0 - 0 2 3 - - - 5
20. Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka 4 - - - - - - - - 4
21. Mihajlo Štagljar SAK Split - - - - - - - - 4 4
22. Saniel Dabić AK Delta Timing - 3 - - - - - - - 3
23. Vlaho Kristović AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - - - - - 3 3
24. Filip Agić AMD Zanatlija - - - - 0 2 - - - 2
25. Đani Miloslavić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - - - - - 2 2
26. Mladen Šimunec AK HBT Racing 0 1 - - - - - - - 1
27. Mario Kraljević AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - - - - 1 1
- Amera Agić AMK Dugo Selo - 0 - 0 0 0 - - - 0
- Emir Agić AMK Dugo Selo - 0 - 0 - 0 - - - 0
- Tini Benčić AK Buzet Autosport 0 0 - - - - - - - 0
- Jan Pajić AMD Matulji Racing 0 0 - - - - - - - 0
- Marko Utržen SAK Samobor 0 0 - - - - - - - 0
- Antonio Antolković AMK Sveti Ivan Zelina - 0 - 0 - - - - - 0
- Aleksandar Atanasković AK Pula-Rovinj 0 - - - - - - - - 0
- Davor Čosić AK Dubrava - 0 - - - - - - - 0
- Jozo Kaznačić AMK Ragusa Racing - 0 - - - - - - - 0
- Marko Novosel AK Dubrava - - - 0 - - - - - 0
- Renato Šala AMK Dugo Selo - - - - 0 - - - - 0
- Dario Urošević AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - - - - - 0 0
- Mirjana Šimek AK Delta - od - - - - - - - 0
 
KLASA 3
* - odluka OAŠ-a
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Jure Gašperov AK Mihovil Šibenik 20 20 15 20 20 15 20 - 20 150
2. Marin Petrić AK Rijeka 15 15 10 15 10 12 15 10 - 102
3. Goran Sruk AK Dubrava 12 6 8 8 15 8 [od] 12 15 84
4. Zoran Vlahović AK Pula-Rovinj 8 4 6 [2] 8 10 12 20 10 78
5. Vilko Kustec AMD Zanatlija-Castrol* 2 12 - 12 12 20 - - - 58
6. Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj 10 od 20 4 - - - 8 - 42
7. Darko Vrlazić AK SB Auto Sport 6 8 12 6 - - - - - 32
8. Jelena Gajski AMD Zanatlija 1 1 - 3 4 6 10 - - 25
9. Ante Slade ml. AMK Ragusa Racing 4 0 - - - - - - 12 16
10. Dejan Dimitrijević AK Dubrava - - - - - - - 15 - 15
11. Edi Širola AMD Opatija 3 - - - - - 8 - - 11
12. Marko Cesar AK HBT Racing - 0 - 10 - - - - - 10
13. Silvije Krajač AMD Zanatlija - 0 - 1 6 3 - - - 10
14. Karlo Vučić AK Dubrava - - - - - - - - 8 8
15. Andrea Bastijanić AK Pula-Rovinj - - - - - - - 6 - 6
16. Ante Kriste AMK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - - - 6 6
17. Adrijana Krajač AMD Zanatlija - 0 - 0 2 4 - - - 6
18. Damjan Krušvar AK Buzet Autosport 0 - 4 - - - od - - 4
19. Ivo Znaor SAK Split - - - - - - - - 4 4
20. Sandi Garguljak AK Dubrava - 3 - - - - - - - 3
21. Mario Korijan AK Pula-Rovinj 0 - 3 0 - - - - - 3
22. Denis Bašić AK Pula-Rovinj 0 0 - 0 3 - - - - 3
23. Božo Prnić AK Pelješac Racing - - - - - - - - 3 3
24. Maro Slade AMK Ragusa Racing - 2 - - - - - - - 2
25. Leo Crvić AMD Matulji Racing 0 - 2 - - - - - - 2
26. Ante Slade st. AMK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - - - 2 2
- Kristijan Prša ASK Kastavac 0 - - - - - - - - 0
- Zoran Živković AMK Skok Racing 0 - - - - - - - - 0
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Dejan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport 20 20 20 15 20 20 15 [10] 10 140
2. Mladen Đajić AMK Ragusa Racing 10 [od] 12 20 15 15 10 20 20 122
3. Saša Čaklović AMD Zanatlija 8 6 15 8 8 [1] 20 15 15 95
4. Branimir Turković AMD Zanatlija 4 15 10 10 12 10 8 3 - 72
5. Krešimir Radovanić AMD Zanatlija 3 12 6 12 10 [0] 12 12 2 69
6. Bojan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport 6 8 8 4 6 6 3 [2] 8 49
7. Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport 12 isk - 3 0 12 2 6 - 35
8. Marko Cavor AMD Zanatlija 0 3 - 1 2 8 - 8 12 34
9. Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj 0 10 - 6 1 4 4 4 4 33
10. Aljoša Kinkela AMD Opatija 2 4 od - 4 3 6 1 - 20
11. Alenka Jurašić AK Rijeka 15 isk - - - - - - - 15
12. Ivica Popović AMK Skok Racing 0 - 4 - 3 2 od 0 - 9
13. Mario Serden AMK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - - - 6 6
14. Kristijan Levak AMK Trogir - - 3 2 - - - - - 5
15. Luko Vuičić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - - - - - 3 3
16. Josip Prebeg AK SB Auto Sport - 2 - - - - - - - 2
17. Goran Krišto AK Rijeka 0 - 2 - - - - - - 2
18. Luka Dujmović AMD Opatija 0 - 1 - - - 1 - - 2
19. Željko Macarol AMD Opatija 1 - - - - - - - - 1
20. Marko Kortizija AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - - - - - 1 1
- Zlatko Kik AMD Opatija 0 - - - - - 0 - - 0
- Danijel Bogdanić AK INA Zagreb - - - 0 - - - - - 0
- Tomislav Pavić AMK Gornja Poljica - - - - - - - - 0 0
- Zoran Pavić AMK Gornja Poljica - - - - - - - - 0 0
- Vlaho Vuičić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - - - - - 0 0
- Nino Lisowski AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - - - - - od 0
- Igor Medan AMK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - - - ns 0
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Marko Pikula AK INA Zagreb 20 20 12 10 12 10 20 12 - 116
2. Zlatko Barbić AK INA Zagreb 12 8 15 0 20 12 15 8 - 90
3. Krešo Merlić AMD Zanatlija 3 12 10 12 6 8 4 20 - 75
4. Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava 15 isk 20 6 15 15 1 - - 72
5. Marko Mrkalj AK SB Auto Sport [0] 4 6 4 4 3 12 2 12 47
6. Marko Ćoza AMD Grobnik 0 - - 0 10 6 10 15 - 41
7. Dragan Velašević AK Župa Dubrovačka 8 10 - - - - - - 20 38
8. Teo Blažević AMK Ragusa Racing - 0 - 20 1 0 2 - 6 29
9. Zoran Vidmar AK Pula-Rovinj ns 6 3 - - - 6 10 4 29
10. Marko Đurković AK Dubrava 6 2 0 15 0 1 0 - - 24
11. Vladimir Poredski AK HBT Racing - 15 - 8 - - - - - 23
12. Nikša Blažević AMK Ragusa Racing - 0 - 0 0 0 8 - 15 23
13. Željko Lipušić AK SB Auto Sport - od - - - 20 - - - 20
14. Leo Komarica AK SB Auto Sport 0 od 8 0 8 0 - - - 16
15. Alen Sekula AMD Zanatlija 10 od - - - - - - - 10
16. Maro Slade AMK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - - - 10 10
17. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor - - 4 2 0 0 0 3 - 9
18. Tonko Muhoberac AMK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - - - 8 8
19. Sanjin Blečić AMD Zrinski 0 - 1 - 0 0 od 6 - 7
20. Nikola Lubura AMK Ragusa Racing - - - - 3 4 - - 0 7
21. Dario Ogrinc AK Rijeka 2 0 0 - 0 0 3 - - 5
22. Igor Golojka AK Buzet Autosport 4 - 0 - - - 0 - - 4
23. Sandi Tadić AK Pula-Rovinj 0 - - - - - 0 4 - 4
24. Slavko Popovački AMD Zanatlija 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 - 4
25. Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo - 3 - 0 - - - - - 3
26. Dario Vid AK Delta Timing - - - 3 0 0 - - - 3
27. Deni Kmetović AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - - - - 3 3
28. Tomislav Malec AMD Zanatlija 0 0 2 1 0 0 - - - 3
29. Teo Katić AK Split Motorsport - - - - - - - - 2 2
30. Boris Seccareccia AMD Opatija 1 - - - - - - - - 1
31. Denis Hernaut AMD Zanatlija 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
32. Danijel Poropat AMK Skok Racing - 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 - 1
33. Jozo Kaznačić AMK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - - - 1 1
- Gordan Sau AMD Zanatlija 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
- Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
- Dalibor Kumer AMK Skok Racing - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
- Mario Hernaut AMD Zanatlija 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 - 0
- Marina Mihok AMK Dugo Selo 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
- Robert Ogrinc AK Rijeka 0 0 0 - - - 0 - - 0
- Davor Čosić AK Dubrava - - - 0 0 0 0 - - 0
- Nikolina Kljajić AK SB Auto Sport 0 0 - 0 - - - - - 0
- Igor Jankek AMD Zanatlija - od - 0 0 0 - - - 0
- Marko Rogić AK SB Auto Sport - - - 0 0 0 - - - 0
- Marinko Ivanković AK Rijeka 0 - 0 - - - 0 - - 0
- Kristijan Krajcar AK Buzet Autosport 0 - - - - - 0 0 - 0
- Ivan Rostohar AMD Zanatlija - - - - - 0 0 0 - 0
- Darko Baburić AK SB Auto Sport - 0 - 0 - - - - - 0
- Marijo Baburić AK SB Auto Sport - 0 - 0 - - - - - 0
- Lana Frančić AK Delta - 0 - 0 - - - - - 0
- Hrvoje Vukoje AK SB Auto Sport - - - od 0 0 - - - 0
- Krunoslav Babić AK SB Auto Sport - - - - 0 0 od - - 0
- Antonio Butorac AMD Grobnik 0 - - - - - - - - 0
- Sanjin Dokoza AMD Grobnik 0 - - - - - - - - 0
- Marko Kamber AMD Grobnik 0 - - - - - - - - 0
- Nikola Gecić AK SB Auto Sport - 0 - - - - - - - 0
- Maroje Kaznačić AMK Ragusa Racing - 0 - - - - - - - 0
- Davor Malec AMD Zanatlija - 0 - - - - - - - 0
- VedranTedescini AMD Opatija - - 0 - - - - - - 0
- Sandro Miskić Istra Racing Team Pazin - - - 0 - - ns - - 0
- Igor Mandić AK Dubrava - - - 0 - - - - - 0
- Zoran Živković AMK Skok Racing - - - - - - - 0 - 0
- Ivan Baljkas AK Mihovil Šibenik - - - - - - - - 0 0
- Božo Burić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - - - - - 0 0
- Zoran Bušurelo AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - - - - - 0 0
- Tihomir Pažin AK Split Motorsport - - - - - - - - 0 0
- Josip Prizmić AK Pelješac Racing - - - - - - - - isk 0
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Dalibor Pečnjak AMK Dugo Selo [20] isk 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 140
2. Petar Dajak AK Pelješac Racing 12 15 12 [6] 12 12 15 12 12 102
3. Dario Ružić ASK Kastavac 15 isk 15 0 10 15 12 15 - 82
4. Nenad Damarija AK Delta Timing 6 10 8 10 15 0 - - - 49
5. Albin Gomaz AMK Dugo Selo ns 2 10 - 8 6 8 8 4 46
6. Dragan Jelić AK SB Auto Sport isk 4 2 12 1 8 - 10 2 39
7. Željko Muhar AK SB Auto Sport 3 20 - - 3 10 - - - 36
8. Đani Alajbeg AK Split Motorsport 4 - - - 6 0 10 - 10 30
9. Željko Kokotec AMK Trogir 10 12 - - - - - - - 22
10. Sandi Garguljak AK Dubrava - - - 15 4 1 - - - 20
11. Ivan Stričević SAK Split 8 ns - - - - - - 8 16
12. Darko Jelača AK Mihovil Šibenik - - - - - - - - 15 15
13. Saniel Dabić AK Delta Timing - - 3 8 - - - - - 11
14. Alen Sekula AMD Zanatlija - - 4 - 2 3 - - - 9
15. Ivan Gašparović AK Dubrava - 8 - - - - - - - 8
16. Tomislav Radovanić AMD Zanatlija - - 6 - 0 2 - - - 8
17. Hrvoje Vukoje AK SB Auto Sport - 6 - - - - - - - 6
18. Dino Ćućić AMD Matulji Racing 0 - - - - - 6 - - 6
19. Zoran Novačić AMK Skok Racing - - - - 0 - - 6 - 6
20. Goran Pavić AMK Gornja Poljica - - - - - - - - 6 6
21. Dario Mučnjak AMD Zanatlija - - - 2 0 4 - - - 6
22. Ivan Fakin AK Dubrava - - - 4 - - - - - 4
23. Dragan Urošević AK Pula-Rovinj 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 4 - 4
24. Dario Ljubičić AK Dubrava - 1 - 3 - - - - - 4
25. Marko Palijan AK Dubrava - 3 - - - - - - - 3
26. Renato Mulac ASK Kastavac - 0 isk - - - ns 3 - 3
27. Slaven Perkušić AMK Oneum - - - - - - - - 3 3
28. Marko Jovandić AMD Grobnik 2 - - - - - - - - 2
29. Alen Vačić AK SB Auto Sport 1 0 - - - - - - - 1
30. Ankica Anušić AMK Dugo Selo ns 0 1 0 - - - - - 1
31. Igor Šušković AK Dubrava - - - 1 - - - - - 1
32. Ivica Pudar AMK Gornja Poljica - - - - - - - - 1 1
- Nikola Ćuk AK Pula-Rovinj 0 0 - - 0 0 - - - 0
- Andrea Bastijanić AK Pula-Rovinj 0 - - - - - - - - 0
- Josip Pavić AMD Grobnik 0 - - - - - - - - 0
- Nenad Morić AMD Zanatlija - 0 - - - - - - - 0
- VedranTedescini AMD Opatija - 0 - - - - - - - 0
- Dragan Vodopija AK SB Auto Sport - - - 0 - - - - - 0
- Maro Slade AMK Ragusa Racing od - - - - - - - - 0
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport 15 [12] 20 12 12 20 15 20 20 134
2. Vjekoslav Čičko AMD Zanatlija 10 20 10 20 20 12 12 10 [8] 114
3. Davor Fabijančić AMD Zanatlija 20 isk 12 15 15 10 20 [6] 15 107
4. Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport [od] od 15 10 10 15 10 12 10 82
5. Donald Milokanović AMK Skok Racing 12 15 8 8 8 isk 8 15 - 74
6. Daniel Šarić AK Pula-Rovinj 8 10 6 - - - - 8 - 32
7. Đuro Perović AMK Ragusa Racing - - - - 6 8 - - 6 20
8. Đivo Burđelez AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - - - - 12 12
9. Tino Barada AMK Trogir - 6 - 4 - - - - - 10
10. Marina Miše AMK Trogir - 4 - 6 - - - - - 10
11. Mario Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka - 8 - - - - - - - 8
12. Elvis Kadunc AMD Opatija - - - - - - 6 - - 6
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Mato Milković AMK Ragusa Racing [10] 15 15 20 20 20 20 15 15 140
2. Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka 20 20 [10] 15 15 15 10 20 20 135
3. Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka 15 10 20 12 - 12 12 12 - 93
4. Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka 12 12 12 10 12 10 15 10 - 93
5. Igor Janko AMK Skok Racing 8 3 8 2 10 8 8 8 - 55
6. Anton Ivanović AMK Dugo Selo - - 4 0 8 4 6 3 1 26
7. Ante Alduk AMK Ragusa Racing 6 8 - - - - - - 10 24
8. Ankica Anušić AMK Dugo Selo - - - - 6 6 4 4 0 20
9. Dražen Somek AMD Zanatlija 0 1 2 0 4 3 3 6 - 19
10. Neven Križanac AMK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - - - 12 12
11. Denis Nišević AK SB Auto Sport isk 4 - 8 ns - - - - 12
12. Zdravko Draženović AMD Zanatlija - 6 - 4 - - - - - 10
13. Leo Černi AMD Opatija 3 - 6 - - - - - - 9
14. Suzana Milković AMK Ragusa Racing - - - 0 - - - - 8 8
15. Albin Gomaz AMK Dugo Selo - - - 6 - - - - - 6
16. Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - - - - 6 6
17. Nikola Rožić AMK Trogir - 2 - - - - - - 3 5
18. Goran Sikirica AK Rijeka 4 - - - - - - - - 4
19. Đivo Gjivić AMK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - - - 4 4
20. Danijel Vitezica AMD Matulji Racing - - 3 - - - - - - 3
21. Filip Magdić AK Info Kart - - - 3 - - - - - 3
22. Igor Anić AMD Grobnik 2 od - - - - - - - 2
23. Ivan Beljak AK Info Kart - - - - - 2 - - - 2
24. Igor Korelić AK Pula-Rovinj - - - - - - - 2 - 2
25. Marina Miše AMK Trogir - - - - - - - - 2 2
26. Davor Mihelić AMD Grobnik 1 - - - - - - - - 1
27. Vladimir Radan AK Dubrava - - - 1 - - - - - 1
- Tomislav Detelj AK Dubrava - - - 0 - - - - - 0
- Hrvoje Radan AK Dubrava - - - 0 - - - - - 0
- Tino Barada AMK Trogir - - - - - - - - 0 0
- Mario Radić AMK Trogir - - - - - - - - 0 0
- Ozren Vitezica AMD Matulji Racing - - od - - - - - - 0
- Stijepo Petrušić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - - - - - od 0
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Denis Šroler AK SB Auto Sport - 15 - 20 12 20 20 20 15 122
2. Dario Serden AMK Ragusa Racing 15 8 15 [6] 10 15 12 15 20 110
3. Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing 20 20 - 15 15 12 8 8 - 98
4. Muhamedali Maksuti Istra Racing Team - 12 20 od 20 10 od 12 - 74
5. Goran Sertić AK SB Auto Sport 12 [6] 8 8 6 6 6 6 10 62
6. Željko Kokotec AMK Trogir - - 12 12 - 8 4 - - 36
7. Karlo Vučić AK Dubrava 2 4 10 od od 4 3 10 - 33
8. Mato Dumenčić AK SB Auto Sport 8 3 - 0 8 0 - - 4 23
9. Nenad Kolman AK Dubrava - 10 - 10 - - - - - 20
10. Marin Čohar AK Rijeka - - - - - - 15 - - 15
11. Igor Blažić AK Dubrava 3 2 6 od ns 3 - - - 14
12. Duje Čulić SAK Split 1 1 4 - 4 2 1 - - 13
13. Martin Mustapić SAK Split - - - - - - - - 12 12
14. Slavko Janko AMK Skok Racing 0 0 3 1 3 1 - 3 - 11
15. Igor Gauš AMD Zrinski 10 - - - - - - - - 10
16. Goran Sikirica AK Rijeka - - - - - - 10 - - 10
17. Goran Slatina AMK Trogir - - - - - - - - 8 8
18. Patrik Bernobić AMK Skok Racing 6 - - - - - - - - 6
19. Ivica Radić AK Mihovil Šibenik - - - - - - - - 6 6
20. Zoran Novačić AMK Skok Racing 4 - - 2 - - - - - 6
21. Andrej Medić AK Dubrava - - - 4 - - - - - 4
22. Mario Korijan AK Pula-Rovinj - - - - - - - 4 - 4
23. Spomenko Garguljak AK Dubrava - - - 3 - - - - - 3
24. Zoran Grabović AK Rijeka - - - - - - 2 - - 2
- Tomislav Grubiša AMK Oneum - 0 - - - - - - - 0
- Danko Skorić AMD Zrinski od - - - - - - - - 0
 
UKUPNO KLASE