štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 18.04.09. - Zagreb-Zanatlija
2. 17.05.09. - Zagreb-INA
3. 29.08.09. - Brtonigla
4. 18.10.09. - Zagreb-Delta
DISCIPLINA A07 - OCJENSKI RALLY
KONAČNI REZULTATI
VOZAČI SUVOZAČI KLUBOVI

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Suvozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Domagoj Bračić AMK Dugo Selo 10 x 20 12 42
2. Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport 0 x 12 20 32
3. Ingrid Kasap AK RI Autosport 12 x 15 - 27
4. Marin Gržinić AK Buzet Autosport 8 x 10 8 26
5. Lana Laušin Špiranec SAK Samobor 2 x 8 15 25
6. Marko Pavlović AK Rijeka 20 x 0 0 20
7. Nataša Damarija AK Delta Timing 6 x 0 10 16
8. Danijel Šola AK Chrono Sport 15 x - - 15
9. Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj - x 6 - 6
10. Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing - x 0 6 6
11. Vedran Đukić AK Chrono Sport 0 x 1 4 5
12. Zlatan Dželilović AKK Zanatlija 4 x - - 4
13. Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport - x 4 0 4
14. Igor Jankek AKK Zanatlija 3 x - - 3
15. Ivica Popović AMK Skok Racing - x 3 - 3
16. Iva Bukvić AK RI Autosport - x - 3 3
17. Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija 0 x - 2 2
18. Mladen Butorac AMK Dugo Selo - x 2 0 2
19. Marko Butorac AK HBT Racing 1 x 0 - 1
20. Milan Vignjević AK Sesvete - x - 1 1
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Suvozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Domagoj Bračić AMK Dugo Selo 12 x 20 20 52
2. Marin Gržinić AK Buzet Autosport 10 x 12 15 37
3. Ingrid Kasap AK RI Autosport 15 x 15 - 30
4. Danijel Šola AK Chrono Sport 20 x - - 20
5. Iva Bukvić AK RI Autosport - x - 12 12
6. Ivica Popović AMK Skok Racing - x 10 - 10
7. Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija - x - 10 10
8. Igor Jankek AKK Zanatlija 8 x - - 8
9. Mladen Butorac AMK Dugo Selo - x 8 - 8
10. Marko Bartoniček AKK Zanatlija - x - 8 8
11. Dubravka Zaharija AK Istra Racing Team 6 x - - 6
12. Dorjan Kodelja AK Buzet Autosport - x 6 - 6
13. Igor Mandić AK Dubrava - x - 6 6
14. Marko Pikula AK INA Zagreb - x - 4 4
- Filip Magdić AK Info Kart od x - - 0
- Ivica Rostohar AKK Zanatlija od x - - 0
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Suvozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport 2 x 20 20 42
2. Lana Laušin Špiranec SAK Samobor 10 x 15 15 40
3. Nataša Damarija AK Delta Timing 15 x 6 12 33
4. Marko Pavlović AK Rijeka 20 x 8 3 31
5. Zlatan Dželilović AKK Zanatlija 12 x - - 12
6. Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj - x 12 - 12
7. Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport - x 10 2 12
8. Marko Butorac AK HBT Racing 8 x 3 1 12
9. Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija 3 x - 8 11
10. Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing - x - 10 10
11. Matija Novosel AKK Zanatlija 6 x - - 6
12. Milan Vignjević AK Sesvete - x - 6 6
13. Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija 4 x - - 4
14. Zoran Vidmar AK Istra Racing Team - x 4 - 4
15. Berislav Vardić AK SB Auto Sport - x - 4 4
- Marijana Bittner AK Delta Timing - x - 0 0
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Suvozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Vedran Đukić AK Chrono Sport 20 x 20 20 60
2. Ivan Grubišić AKK Zanatlija 15 x - 15 30
3. Tihomir Dugi AK Delta Timing - x 15 12 27
4. Sanjin Blečić ASK Kastavac - x 12 10 22
5. Mladen Šimunec AK HBT Racing 12 x - - 12
6. Zvjezdana Bužan AK INA Zagreb 6 x - 6 12
7. Goran Marincel AK SB Auto Sport 10 x - - 10
8. Igor Kocijančić AMK Skok Racing - x 10 - 10
9. Zoran Leskovar AK Info Kart 8 x - - 8
10. Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing - x 8 - 8
11. Kruno Keri AK HBT Racing - x - 8 8
- Daria Vukas AK RI Autosport od x - - 0
 
VOZAČI SUVOZAČI KLUBOVI