štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 18.04.09. - Zagreb-Zanatlija
2. 17.05.09. - Zagreb-INA
3. 29.08.09. - Brtonigla
4. 18.10.09. - Zagreb-Delta
DISCIPLINA A07 - OCJENSKI RALLY
KONAČNI REZULTATI
VOZAČI SUVOZAČI KLUBOVI

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo 10 x 20 12 42
2. Vlado Božičević AK RI Autosport 0 x 12 20 32
3. Luisa Božičević AK RI Autosport 12 x 15 3 30
4. Igor Golojka AK Buzet Autosport 8 x 10 8 26
5. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor 2 x 8 15 25
6. Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka 20 x 0 0 20
7. Miro Birt AK Chrono Sport 15 x 2 - 17
8. Nenad Damarija AK Delta Timing 6 x 0 10 16
9. Marko Popović AKK Zanatlija 4 x - 6 10
10. Zoran Vlahović AK Pula-Rovinj - x 6 - 6
11. Marin Vuković AK Chrono Sport 0 x 1 4 5
12. Marin Nežić AMK Skok Racing - x 4 0 4
13. Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija 3 x - - 3
14. Toni Cerin AMK Skok Racing - x 3 - 3
15. Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija 0 x - 2 2
16. Vedran Delimar AK Sesvete - x - 1 1
17. Matija Birt AK HBT Racing 1 x 0 0 1
 
REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Vozačica Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Luisa Božičević AK RI Autosport 20 x 20 20 60
2. Helena Božičević AK RI Autosport od x 15 15 30
3. Matea Makek AK INA Zagreb 15 x - 12 27
 
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Matija Birt AK HBT Racing 20 x 20 12 52
2. Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija 15 x - 20 35
3. Matea Makek AK INA Zagreb 12 x - 10 22
4. Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija od x - 15 15
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo 12 x 20 20 52
2. Luisa Božičević AK RI Autosport 15 x 15 12 42
3. Igor Golojka AK Buzet Autosport 10 x 12 15 37
4. Miro Birt AK Chrono Sport 20 x 8 - 28
5. Toni Cerin AMK Skok Racing - x 10 - 10
6. Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija - x - 10 10
7. Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija 8 x - - 8
8. Zlatan Dželilović AKK Zanatlija - x - 8 8
9. Arsen Ćiković AK RI Autosport 6 x - - 6
10. Vedran Radović AK Buzet Autosport - x 6 - 6
11. Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija od x - 6 6
12. Mario Robert Cvetković AMK Dugo Selo - x - 4 4
- Ivica Magdić AK Info Kart od x - - 0
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Vlado Božičević AK RI Autosport 2 x 20 20 42
2. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor 10 x 15 15 40
3. Nenad Damarija AK Delta Timing 15 x 6 12 33
4. Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka 20 x 8 3 31
5. Marko Popović AKK Zanatlija 12 x - 10 22
6. Zoran Vlahović AK Pula-Rovinj - x 12 - 12
7. Marin Nežić AMK Skok Racing - x 10 2 12
8. Matija Birt AK HBT Racing 8 x 3 1 12
9. Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija 3 x - 8 11
10. Alen Sekula AKK Zanatlija 6 x - - 6
11. Vedran Delimar AK Sesvete - x - 6 6
12. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija 4 x - - 4
13. Dorjano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team - x 4 - 4
14. Josip Prebeg AK SB Auto Sport - x - 4 4
- Davor Mesiček AK Delta Timing - x - 0 0
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Marin Vuković AK Chrono Sport 20 x 20 20 60
2. Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija 15 x 10 15 40
3. Ivo Čop AK HBT Racing 12 x 8 8 28
4. Zdravko Draženović AK Delta Timing - x 15 12 27
5. Helena Božičević AK RI Autosport od x 12 10 22
6. Matea Makek AK INA Zagreb 6 x - 6 12
7. Drago Pavlić AK SB Auto Sport 10 x ns - 10
8. Danijel Magdić AK Info Kart 8 x - - 8
 
VOZAČI SUVOZAČI KLUBOVI