OCJENSKI RALLY ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
9. ZAGREBAČKO ZAGORSKI OCJENSKI RALLY '09
Zagreb-Stubičke Toplice-Pila, 18.10.2009.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač/Suvozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 12 Vlado Božičević
Goran Crnković
AK RI Autosport
Autosport Božičević Rijeka
Opel Corsa 10.528 0 20
2. 2 11 Antun Laušin
Lana Laušin Špiranec
SAK Samobor Honda Civic 10.701 173 15
3. 1 1 Hrvoje Čižmek
Domagoj Bračić
AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 10.840 312 12
4. 2 13 Nenad Damarija
Nataša Damarija
AK Delta Timing Škoda Fabia 10.948 420 10
5. 1 4 Igor Golojka
Marin Gržinić
AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 10.969 441 8
6. 2 14 Marko Popović
Nicol Baričević
AKK Zanatlija/AK HBT Rac. Citroën Saxo 11.027 499 6
7. 3 22 Marin Vuković
Vedran Đukić
AK Chrono Sport Ford Focus 11.185 657 4
8. 1 2 Luisa Božičević
Iva Bukvić
AK RI Autosport
Autosport Božičević Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 11.407 879 3
9. 2 17 Vedran Rustić
Filip Agić
AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 11.598 1.070 2
10. 2 18 Vedran Delimar
Milan Vignjević
AK Sesvete VW Polo 1.4 11.734 1.206 1
11. 1 7 Saša Čaklović
Denis Hernaut
AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 11.809 1.281 -
12. 2 20 Josip Prebeg
Berislav Vardić
AK SB Auto Sport Renault Clio 11.846 1.318 -
13. 1 6 Zlatan Dželilović
Marko Bartoniček
AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 11.914 1.386 -
14. 1 5 Ivan Rostohar
Igor Mandić
AKK Zanatlija/AK Dubrava Yugo 12.175 1.647 -
15. 3 23 Danijel Babić
Ivan Grubišić
AKK Zanatlija Renault Scenic 12.303 1.775 -
16. 2 10 Ivan Pavlović
Marko Pavlović
AK Rijeka Renault Clio 12.345 1.817 -
17. 3 25 Zdravko Draženović
Tihomir Dugi
AK Delta Timing Renault Megane 12.495 1.967 -
18. 2 16 Marin Nežić
Nino Andrejević
AMK Skok R./AK Buzet A. Citroën AX 12.795 2.267 -
19. 1 8 Mario Robert Cvetković
Marko Pikula
AMK Dugo Selo/AK INA Z. Yugo 12.826 2.298 -
20. 3 26 Helena Božičević
Sanjin Blečić
AK RI Auto./ASK Kastavac
Autosport Božičević Rijeka
Opel Astra 12.869 2.341 -
21. 3 24 Ivo Čop
Kruno Keri
AK HBT Racing Hyundai Accent 13.075 2.547 -
22. 2 15 Matija Birt
Marko Butorac
AK HBT Racing Hyundai Getz 13.232 2.704 -
23. 2 19 Davor Mesiček
Marijana Bittner
AK Delta Timing Seat Ibiza 14.396 3.868 -
24. 3 28 Matea Makek
Zvjezdana Bužan
AK INA Zagreb Opel Astra 15.491 4.963 -
 
REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica/Suvozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 2 Luisa Božičević
Iva Bukvić
AK RI Autosport
Autosport Božičević Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 11.407 0 20
2. 3 26 Helena Božičević
Sanjin Blečić
AK RI Auto./ASK Kastavac
Autosport Božičević Rijeka
Opel Astra 12.869 1.462 15
3. 3 28 Matea Makek
Zvjezdana Bužan
AK INA Zagreb Opel Astra 15.491 4.084 12
 
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač/Suvozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 17 Vedran Rustić
Filip Agić
AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 11.598 0 20
2. 1 5 Ivan Rostohar
Igor Mandić
AKK Zanatlija/AK Dubrava Yugo 12.175 577 15
3. 2 15 Matija Birt
Marko Butorac
AK HBT Racing Hyundai Getz 13.232 1.634 12
4. 3 28 Matea Makek
Zvjezdana Bužan
AK INA Zagreb Opel Astra 15.491 3.893 10
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač/Suvozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 1 Hrvoje Čižmek
Domagoj Bračić
AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 10.840 0 20
2. 1 4 Igor Golojka
Marin Gržinić
AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 10.969 129 15
3. 1 2 Luisa Božičević
Iva Bukvić
AK RI Autosport
Autosport Božičević Rijeka
Autobianchi A112 11.407 567 12
4. 1 7 Saša Čaklović
Denis Hernaut
AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 11.809 969 10
5. 1 6 Zlatan Dželilović
Marko Bartoniček
AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 11.914 1.074 8
6. 1 5 Ivan Rostohar
Igor Mandić
AKK Zanatlija/AK Dubrava Yugo 12.175 1.335 6
7. 1 8 Mario Robert Cvetković
Marko Pikula
AMK Dugo Selo/AK INA Z. Yugo 12.826 1.986 4
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač/Suvozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 12 Vlado Božičević
Goran Crnković
AK RI Autosport
Autosport Božičević Rijeka
Opel Corsa 10.528 0 20
2. 2 11 Antun Laušin
Lana Laušin Špiranec
SAK Samobor Honda Civic 10.701 173 15
3. 2 13 Nenad Damarija
Nataša Damarija
AK Delta Timing Škoda Fabia 10.948 420 12
4. 2 14 Marko Popović
Nicol Baričević
AKK Zanatlija/AK HBT Rac. Citroën Saxo 11.027 499 10
5. 2 17 Vedran Rustić
Filip Agić
AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 11.598 1.070 8
6. 2 18 Vedran Delimar
Milan Vignjević
AK Sesvete VW Polo 1.4 11.734 1.206 6
7. 2 20 Josip Prebeg
Berislav Vardić
AK SB Auto Sport Renault Clio 11.846 1.318 4
8. 2 10 Ivan Pavlović
Marko Pavlović
AK Rijeka Renault Clio 12.345 1.817 3
9. 2 16 Marin Nežić
Nino Andrejević
AMK Skok R./AK Buzet A. Citroën AX 12.795 2.267 2
10. 2 15 Matija Birt
Marko Butorac
AK HBT Racing Hyundai Getz 13.232 2.704 1
11. 2 19 Davor Mesiček
Marijana Bittner
AK Delta Timing Seat Ibiza 14.396 3.868 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač/Suvozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 22 Marin Vuković
Vedran Đukić
AK Chrono Sport Ford Focus 11.185 0 20
2. 3 23 Danijel Babić
Ivan Grubišić
AKK Zanatlija Renault Scenic 12.303 1.118 15
3. 3 25 Zdravko Draženović
Tihomir Dugi
AK Delta Timing Renault Megane 12.495 1.310 12
4. 3 26 Helena Božičević
Sanjin Blečić
AK RI Auto./ASK Kastavac
Autosport Božičević Rijeka
Opel Astra 12.869 1.684 10
5. 3 24 Ivo Čop
Kruno Keri
AK HBT Racing Hyundai Accent 13.075 1.890 8
6. 3 28 Matea Makek
Zvjezdana Bužan
AK INA Zagreb Opel Astra 15.491 4.306 6
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK RI AUTOSPORT 20 Vlado Božičević K2 12 Luisa Božičević K1 10 Helena Božičević K3 42
2. AKK ZANATLIJA 15 Danijel Babić K3 10 Saša Čaklović K1 10 Marko Popović K2 35
3. AMK DUGO SELO 20 Hrvoje Čižmek K1 4 Mario Robert Cvetković K1 - 24
4. AK DELTA TIMING 12 Nenad Damarija K2 12 Zdravko Draženović K3 - 24
5. AK CHRONO SPORT 20 Marin Vuković K3 - - 20
6. SAK SAMOBOR 15 Antun Laušin K2 - - 15
7. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 15 Igor Golojka K1 - - 15
8. AK HBT RACING 8 Ivo Čop K3 1 Matija Birt K2 - 9
9. AK SESVETE 6 Vedran Delimar K2 - - 6
10. AK INA ZAGREB 6 Matea Makek K3 - - 6
11. AK SB AUTO SPORT 4 Josip Prebeg K2 - - 4
12. AK RIJEKA 3 Ivan Pavlović K2 - - 3
13. AMK SKOK RACING 2 Marin Nežić K2 - - 2
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AUTOSPORT BOŽIČEVIĆ RIJEKA 20 Vlado Božičević K2 12 Luisa Božičević K1 10 Helena Božičević K3 42