RALLY ZA MEĐUNARODNO REGIONALNO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
3. RALLY PRIMORJE AJDOVŠČINA '09
Ajdovščina (SLO), 21.-22.08.2009.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 N4 Uroš Petrič
Florijan Rus
SLO
SLO
Subaru Impreza STi
AMD Slovenija avto-IMOS
0:00 0:50:50,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 3 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:50:52,5 0:00:01,8 8
3. 11 A6 Aleks Humar
Darko Lah
SLO
SLO
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ŠD Sec Racing Team
0:00 0:51:35,6 0:00:44,9 6
4. 8 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Aliz Vörös
H
H
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
0:00 0:52:02,7 0:01:12,0 5
5. 10 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
0:00 0:52:22,8 0:01:32,1 4
6. 12 A7 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
HR
HR
Renault Clio R3
AK Matulji Racing/AK HBT Racing
0:00 0:53:23,9 0:02:33,2 3
7. 27 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
ŠD Sec Racing Team
0:00 0:53:33,8 0:02:43,1 2
8. 34 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:58:41,4 0:07:50,7 1
9. 29 A7 Branko Jemrić
Zdravko Draženović
HR
HR
Fiat Punto HGT
AK Astra/AK Delta Timing
0:00 0:59:02,3 0:08:11,6 -
10. 66 A5 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
0:00 0:59:07,3 0:08:16,6 -
11. 38 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:59:08,7 0:08:18,0 -
12. 46 A5 Matjaž Vogrič
Boštjan Gomizelj
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 0:59:20,1 0:08:29,4 -
13. 75 A5 Luka Kos
Nina Trinko
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:59:25,7 0:08:35,0 -
14. 55 A5 Jan Medved
Sandi Hvala
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
0:00 0:59:48,2 0:08:57,5 -
15. 42 A5 Darko Lampe
Slavko Petrc
SLO
SLO
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
ŠD Sec Racing Team
0:00 1:02:09,9 0:11:19,2 -
16. 37 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 1:03:01,3 0:12:10,6 -
17. 67 A5 Branko Labaš
Danijel Knežević
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki/AK Delta
0:00 1:03:14,8 0:12:24,1 -
18. 62 A5 Borut Prosenc
Aleš Dolinar
SLO
SLO
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Autosport Jazon
0:00 1:03:20,1 0:12:29,4 -
19. 35 A7 Darko Remec
Aljoša Mrak
SLO
SLO
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:04:22,1 0:13:31,4 -
20. 39 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
HR
HR
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:10:47,3 0:19:56,6 -
21. 84 A5 Lana Sutlović
Vedran Đukić
HR
HR
Ford Ka
AK Delta/AK Chrono Sport
0:00 1:11:11,6 0:20:20,9 -
22. 82 A5 Tilen Čuk
Jordan Čuk
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:20:30,3 0:29:39,6 -
- 21 A7 Slavko Komel
Kristijan Širok
SLO
SLO
Opel Astra GSi 16V
DAS Koleselj
0:00 odustali -
- 59 A5 Mitja Bratina
Viljem Čibej
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
0:00 odustali -
- 65 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 odustali -
- 79 A5 David Komar
Primož Bevk
SLO
SLO
Rover MG 105 ZR
AK MPI Racing
0:00 odustali -
- 83 A5 Matic Oluič
Grega Oluič
SLO
SLO
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 odustali -
- 87 A5 Matija Bizjak
Ana Gorkič
SLO
SLO
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
0:00 odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 N4 Uroš Petrič
Florijan Rus
SLO
SLO
Subaru Impreza STi
AMD Slovenija avto-IMOS
0:00 0:50:50,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 3 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:50:52,5 0:00:01,8 8
3. 8 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Aliz Vörös
H
H
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
0:00 0:52:02,7 0:01:12,0 6
4. 10 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
0:00 0:52:22,8 0:01:32,1 5
5. 27 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
ŠD Sec Racing Team
0:00 0:53:33,8 0:02:43,1 4
6. 34 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:58:41,4 0:07:50,7 3
7. 38 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:59:08,7 0:08:18,0 2
8. 37 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 1:03:01,3 0:12:10,6 1
9. 39 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
HR
HR
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:10:47,3 0:19:56,6 -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 11 A6 Aleks Humar
Darko Lah
SLO
SLO
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ŠD Sec Racing Team
0:00 0:51:35,6 0:00:00,0 10
2. 12 A7 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
HR
HR
Renault Clio R3
AK Matulji Racing/AK HBT Racing
0:00 0:53:23,9 0:01:48,3 8
3. 29 A7 Branko Jemrić
Zdravko Draženović
HR
HR
Fiat Punto HGT
AK Astra/AK Delta Timing
0:00 0:59:02,3 0:07:26,7 6
4. 66 A5 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
0:00 0:59:07,3 0:07:31,7 5
5. 46 A5 Matjaž Vogrič
Boštjan Gomizelj
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 0:59:20,1 0:07:44,5 4
6. 75 A5 Luka Kos
Nina Trinko
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:59:25,7 0:07:50,1 3
7. 55 A5 Jan Medved
Sandi Hvala
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
0:00 0:59:48,2 0:08:12,6 2
8. 42 A5 Darko Lampe
Slavko Petrc
SLO
SLO
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
ŠD Sec Racing Team
0:00 1:02:09,9 0:10:34,3 1
9. 67 A5 Branko Labaš
Danijel Knežević
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki/AK Delta
0:00 1:03:14,8 0:11:39,2 -
10. 62 A5 Borut Prosenc
Aleš Dolinar
SLO
SLO
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Autosport Jazon
0:00 1:03:20,1 0:11:44,5 -
11. 35 A7 Darko Remec
Aljoša Mrak
SLO
SLO
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:04:22,1 0:12:46,5 -
12. 84 A5 Lana Sutlović
Vedran Đukić
HR
HR
Ford Ka
AK Delta/AK Chrono Sport
0:00 1:11:11,6 0:19:36,0 -
13. 82 A5 Tilen Čuk
Jordan Čuk
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:20:30,3 0:28:54,7 -
- 21 A7 Slavko Komel
Kristijan Širok
SLO
SLO
Opel Astra GSi 16V
DAS Koleselj
0:00 odustali -
- 59 A5 Mitja Bratina
Viljem Čibej
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
0:00 odustali -
- 65 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 odustali -
- 79 A5 David Komar
Primož Bevk
SLO
SLO
Rover MG 105 ZR
AK MPI Racing
0:00 odustali -
- 83 A5 Matic Oluič
Grega Oluič
SLO
SLO
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 odustali  -
- 87 A5 Matija Bizjak
Ana Gorkič
SLO
SLO
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
0:00 odustali -
 
KLASA N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 27 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
ŠD Sec Racing Team
0:00 0:53:33,8 0:00:00,0 10
2. 34 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:58:41,4 0:05:07,6 8
3. 38 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:59:08,7 0:05:34,9 6
4. 37 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 1:03:01,3 0:09:27,5 5
5. 39 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
HR
HR
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:10:47,3 0:17:13,5 4
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 66 A5 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
0:00 0:59:07,3 0:00:00,0 10
2. 46 A5 Matjaž Vogrič
Boštjan Gomizelj
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 0:59:20,1 0:00:12,8 8
3. 75 A5 Luka Kos
Nina Trinko
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:59:25,7 0:00:18,4 6
4. 55 A5 Jan Medved
Sandi Hvala
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
DAS Koleselj
0:00 0:59:48,2 0:00:40,9 5
5. 42 A5 Darko Lampe
Slavko Petrc
SLO
SLO
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
ŠD Sec Racing Team
0:00 1:02:09,9 0:03:02,6 4
6. 67 A5 Branko Labaš
Danijel Knežević
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki/AK Delta
0:00 1:03:14,8 0:04:07,5 3
7. 62 A5 Borut Prosenc
Aleš Dolinar
SLO
SLO
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Autosport Jazon
0:00 1:03:20,1 0:04:12,8 2
8. 84 A5 Lana Sutlović
Vedran Đukić
HR
HR
Ford Ka
AK Delta/AK Chrono Sport
0:00 1:11:11,6 0:12:04,3 1
9. 82 A5 Tilen Čuk
Jordan Čuk
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:20:30,3 0:21:23,0 -
- 59 A5 Mitja Bratina
Viljem Čibej
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
0:00 odustali -
- 65 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 odustali -
- 79 A5 David Komar
Primož Bevk
SLO
SLO
Rover MG 105 ZR
AK MPI Racing
0:00 odustali -
- 83 A5 Matic Oluič
Grega Oluič
SLO
SLO
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 odustali -
- 87 A5 Matija Bizjak
Ana Gorkič
SLO
SLO
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
0:00 odustali -
 
KLASA A6
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 11 A6 Aleks Humar
Darko Lah
SLO
SLO
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ŠD Sec Racing Team
0:00 0:51:35,6 0:00:00,0 10
 
KLASA A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 12 A7 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
HR
HR
Renault Clio R3
AK Matulji Racing/AK HBT Racing
0:00 0:53:23,9 0:00:00,0 10
2. 29 A7 Branko Jemrić
Zdravko Draženović
HR
HR
Fiat Punto HGT
AK Astra/AK Delta Timing
0:00 0:59:02,3 0:05:38,4 8
3. 35 A7 Darko Remec
Aljoša Mrak
SLO
SLO
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:04:22,1 0:10:58,2 6
- 21 A7 Slavko Komel
Kristijan Širok
SLO
SLO
Opel Astra GSi 16V
DAS Koleselj
0:00 odustali -
 
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE