RALLY ZA MEĐUNARODNO REGIONALNO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
36. CROATIA DELTA RALLY '09
Zagreb, 28.-30.05.2009.
www.croatiarally.com

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 N4 Luca Betti
Giovanni Bernacchini
I
I
Peugeot 207 S2000
Luca Betti
0:10 2:45:08,9 0:00:00,0 20
2. 3 N4 Corrado Fontana
Carlo Cassina
I
I
Peugeot 207 S2000
Corrado Fontana
0:00 2:46:50,1 0:01:41,2 16
3. 8 N4 Davide Di Benedetto
Nicola Arena
I
I
Peugeot 207 S2000
Davide di Benedetto
0:00 2:50:46,5 0:05:37,6 12
4. 18 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Babszi Dienes
H
H
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
0:00 2:54:06,8 0:08:57,9 10
5. 20 A7 Andrea Torlasco
Piercarlo Capolongo
I
I
Renault Clio R3
Andrea Torlasco
0:00 2:54:55,4 0:09:46,5 8
6. 11 A6 Antonin Tlustak
Jan Škaloud
CZ
CZ
Citroën C2 S1600
Czech National Team
0:00 2:55:41,9 0:10:33,0 6
7. 7 N4 Marco Cavigioli
Enrico Cantoni
I
I
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
Island Motorsport SRL
0:30 2:56:13,1 0:11:04,2 4
8. 19 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
0:00 2:58:40,5 0:13:31,6 2
9. 10 N4 Jan Černy
Pavel Kohout
CZ
CZ
Subaru Impreza STi
Jan Černy
0:00 2:58:46,5 0:13:37,6 -
10. 16 A7 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
HR
HR
Renault Clio R3
AK Matulji Racing/AK HBT Racing
0:00 3:03:17,4 0:18:08,5 -
11. 21 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
ŠD Sec Racing Team
0:00 3:11:34,6 0:26:25,7 -
12. 124 A7 Branko Jemrić
Dražen Kappler-Stare
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra/AK Delta
0:00 3:17:18,6 0:32:09,7 -
13. 107 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 3:19:41,7 0:34:32,8 -
14. 110 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta
0:10 3:21:18,3 0:36:09,4 -
15. 104 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
HR
HR
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 3:22:17,1 0:37:08,2 -
16. 28 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 3:23:22,9 0:38:14,0 -
17. 27 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 3:23:55,1 0:38:46,2 -
18. 105 N3 Anđelko Košec
Alan Troha
HR
HR
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
0:10 3:27:44,6 0:42:35,7 -
19. 116 N3 Marin Vuković
Vedran Đukić
HR
HR
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Chrono Sport
0:00 3:45:47,4 1:00:38,5 -
20. 115 N1 Danijel Babić
Ivan Grubišić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMD Zanatlija
1:10 4:01:43,0 1:16:34,1 -
21. 114 A5 Dražen Somek
Gordan Sau
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 4:02:39,6 1:17:30,7 -
- 5 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
odustali -
- 22 N3 Gabor Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
H
H
Peugeot 206 RC
Aquincum Racing Team
odustali -
- 101 S Goran Francetić
Tomislav Šiprak
HR
HR
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AK CRO Dakar T./AK Matulji Rac.
odustali -
- 102 N4 Damir Habazin
Mladen Butorac
HR
HR
Subaru Impreza
AK Delta/AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 103 A7 Dražen Pigl
Mićo Rajšić
HR
HR
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Delta
odustali -
- 106 A7 Damir Vlašić
Ivan Pogačić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Delta
odustali
- 108 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
- 109 A5 Branko Labaš
Danijel Knežević
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki/AK Delta
odustali -
- 111 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Dario Šamec
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Stubaki/AK Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 112 A5 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
odustali -
- 126 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing/AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 N4 Luca Betti
Giovanni Bernacchini
I
I
Peugeot 207 S2000
Luca Betti
0:10 2:45:08,9 0:00:00,0 20
2. 3 N4 Corrado Fontana
Carlo Cassina
I
I
Peugeot 207 S2000
Corrado Fontana
0:00 2:46:50,1 0:01:41,2 16
3. 8 N4 Davide Di Benedetto
Nicola Arena
I
I
Peugeot 207 S2000
Davide di Benedetto
0:00 2:50:46,5 0:05:37,6 12
4. 18 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Babszi Dienes
H
H
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
0:00 2:54:06,8 0:08:57,9 10
5. 7 N4 Marco Cavigioli
Enrico Cantoni
I
I
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
Island Motorsport SRL
0:30 2:56:13,1 0:11:04,2 8
6. 19 N4 Saša Stanišić
Saša Bitterman
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Astra
0:00 2:58:40,5 0:13:31,6 6
7. 10 N4 Jan Černy
Pavel Kohout
CZ
CZ
Subaru Impreza STi
Jan Černy
0:00 2:58:46,5 0:13:37,6 4
8. 21 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
ŠD Sec Racing Team
0:00 3:11:34,6 0:26:25,7 2
9. 104 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
HR
HR
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 3:22:17,1 0:37:08,2 -
10. 28 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 3:23:22,9 0:38:14,0 -
11. 27 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 3:23:55,1 0:38:46,2 -
12. 105 N3 Anđelko Košec
Alan Troha
HR
HR
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
0:10 3:27:44,6 0:42:35,7 -
13. 116 N3 Marin Vuković
Vedran Đukić
HR
HR
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Chrono Sport
0:00 3:45:47,4 1:00:38,5 -
14. 115 N1 Danijel Babić
Ivan Grubišić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMD Zanatlija
1:10 4:01:43,0 1:16:34,1 -
- 5 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
odustali -
- 22 N3 Gabor Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
H
H
Peugeot 206 RC
Aquincum Racing Team
odustali -
- 102 N4 Damir Habazin
Mladen Butorac
HR
HR
Subaru Impreza
AK Delta/AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 108 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 20 A7 Andrea Torlasco
Piercarlo Capolongo
I
I
Renault Clio R3
Andrea Torlasco
0:00 2:54:55,4 0:00:00,0 20
2. 11 A6 Antonin Tlustak
Jan Škaloud
CZ
CZ
Citroën C2 S1600
Czech National Team
0:00 2:55:41,9 0:00:46,5 16
3. 16 A7 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
HR
HR
Renault Clio R3
AK Matulji Racing/AK HBT Racing
0:00 3:03:17,4 0:08:22,0 12
4. 124 A7 Branko Jemrić
Dražen Kappler-Stare
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra/AK Delta
0:00 3:17:18,6 0:22:23,2 10
5. 107 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 3:19:41,7 0:24:46,3 8
6. 110 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta
0:10 3:21:18,3 0:26:22,9 6
7. 114 A5 Dražen Somek
Gordan Sau
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 4:02:39,6 1:07:44,2 4
- 103 A7 Dražen Pigl
Mićo Rajšić
HR
HR
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Delta
odustali -
- 106 A7 Damir Vlašić
Ivan Pogačić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Delta
odustali -
- 109 A5 Branko Labaš
Danijel Knežević
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki/AK Delta
odustali -
- 111 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Dario Šamec
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Stubaki/AK Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 112 A5 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
odustali -
- 126 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing/AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 115 N1 Danijel Babić
Ivan Grubišić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AMD Zanatlija
1:10 4:01:43,0 0:00:00,0 10
 
KLASA N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 21 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
ŠD Sec Racing Team
0:00 3:11:34,6 0:00:00,0 20
2. 104 N3 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
HR
HR
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AK Delta
0:00 3:22:17,1 0:10:42,5 16
3. 28 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 3:23:22,9 0:11:48,3 12
4. 27 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 3:23:55,1 0:12:20,5 10
5. 105 N3 Anđelko Košec
Alan Troha
HR
HR
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AMD Zanatlija
0:10 3:27:44,6 0:16:10,0 8
6. 116 N3 Marin Vuković
Vedran Đukić
HR
HR
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Chrono Sport
0:00 3:45:47,4 0:34:12,8 6
- 22 N3 Gabor Takacs
Jozsef Nyeki
H
H
Peugeot 206 RC
Aquincum Racing Team
odustali -
- 108 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 107 A5 Daniel Vojvodić
Robert Vojvodić
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AMK Stubaki
0:00 3:19:41,7 0:00:00,0 20
2. 110 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta
0:10 3:21:18,3 0:01:36,6 16
3. 114 A5 Dražen Somek
Gordan Sau
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMD Zanatlija
0:00 4:02:39,6 0:42:57,9 12
- 109 A5 Branko Labaš
Danijel Knežević
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AMK Stubaki/AK Delta
odustali -
- 111 A5 Antun Vrbanović
Dario Šamec
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AMK Stubaki/AK Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 112 A5 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Dubrava
odustali -
 
KLASA A6
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 11 A6 Antonin Tlustak
Jan Škaloud
CZ
CZ
Citroën C2 S1600
Czech National Team
0:00 2:55:41,9 0:00:00,0 10
 
KLASA A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 20 A7 Andrea Torlasco
Piercarlo Capolongo
I
I
Renault Clio R3
Andrea Torlasco
0:00 2:54:55,4 0:00:00,0 20
2. 16 A7 Marin Galić
Goran Zlatar
HR
HR
Renault Clio R3
AK Matulji Racing/AK HBT Racing
0:00 3:03:17,4 0:08:22,0 16
3. 124 A7 Branko Jemrić
Dražen Kappler-Stare
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Astra/AK Delta
0:00 3:17:18,6 0:22:23,2 12
- 103 A7 Dražen Pigl
Mićo Rajšić
HR
HR
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Delta
odustali -
- 106 A7 Damir Vlašić
Ivan Pogačić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia RS
AK Delta
odustali -
- 126 A7 Robert Novosel
Tomislav Tomašković
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Timing/AMD Zanatlija
odustali -
 
KUP "S"
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
- 101 S Goran Francetić
Tomislav Šiprak
HR
HR
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AK CRO Dakar T./AK Matulji Rac.
odustali -
 
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE