AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
DELNICE '09
Delnice, 23.05.2009.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 3 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 130.482 0 20
2. 8 2 Mato Milković AMK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 132.354 1.872 15
3. 7 10 Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 132.718 2.236 12
4. 8 7 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 133.748 3.266 10
5. 8 825 Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport
Suzuki Motortech Pula
Yugo 134.137 3.655 8
6. 8 8 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 134.464 3.982 6
7. 4 423 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 135.301 4.819 4
8. 4 404 Saša Čaklović AMD Zanatlija Zastava 750 136.377 5.895 3
9. 5 520 Tonko Muhoberac AMK Ragusa Racing Zastava 850 1.3 137.086 6.604 2
10. 2 203 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 137.229 6.747 1
11. 5 599 Dejan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport
CTR Slavonski Brod
Autobianchi A112 138.044 7.562 -
12. 3 312 Marino Milokanović AMK Skok Racing
Skok Racing Team
Ford Fiesta 138.114 7.632 -
13. 4 405 Krešimir Radovanić AMD Zanatlija Zastava 750 138.126 7.644 -
14. 5 597 Bojan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 138.280 7.798 -
15. 5 555 Marko Mrkalj AK SB Auto Sport
CTR Slavonski Brod
Honda Civic 139.564 9.082 -
16. 9 974 Dario Serden AMK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio 1.8 139.610 9.128 -
17. 7 701 Donald Milokanović AMK Skok Racing
Skok Racing Team
Zastava 750 139.972 9.490 -
18. 3 303 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 140.233 9.751 -
19. 3 317 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 140.390 9.908 -
20. 4 451 Tomislav Radovanić AMD Zanatlija Zastava 850 140.471 9.989 -
21. 7 705 Zoran Širola AMD Opatija Autobianchi A112 Ab. 140.919 10.437 -
22. 3 318 Zoran Vlahović AK Pula-Rovinj
Suzuki Motortech Pula
Renault Clio 1.5 dCi 140.939 10.457 -
23. 6 627 Branko Marić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic 140.997 10.515 -
24. 5 510 Sanjin Blečić ASK Kastavac Peugeot 205 141.369 10.887 -
25. 4 424 Aljoša Kinkela AMD Opatija Zastava 750 SC 142.614 12.132 -
26. 5 514 Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing Yugo 142.714 12.232 -
27. 1 101 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 143.130 12.648 -
28. 6 617 Renato Mulac ASK Kastavac Fiat Uno Turbo 143.279 12.797 -
29. 1 115 Arsen Ćiković AK RI Autosport Lancia A112 143.295 12.813 -
30. 8 811 Marko Rogić AK SB Auto Sport Yugo 143.507 13.025 -
31. 5 544 Slavko Popovački AMD Zanatlija Yugo 143.566 13.084 -
32. 5 503 Krešo Merlić AMD Zanatlija Yugo 143.744 13.262 -
33. 6 626 Marijan Čengić AK SB Auto Sport
CTR Slavonski Brod
Honda Civic 144.460 13.978 -
34. 2 243 Igor Kocijančić AMK Skok Racing
Skok Racing Team
Opel Corsa 145.355 14.873 -
35. 4 400 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj
Suzuki Motortech Pula
Autobianchi A112 Ab. 145.725 15.243 -
36. 5 565 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 145.954 15.472 -
37. 5 502 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Zagreb Yugo 145.988 15.506 -
38. 1 103 Danijel Babić AMD Zanatlija Citroën AX 146.881 16.399 -
39. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 147.584 17.102 -
40. 5 515 Marko Črljenko AK Delta Timing Yugo 147.586 17.104 -
41. 4 411 Ivica Popović AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 147.617 17.135 -
42. 2 249 Mladen Šimunec AK HBT Racing Citroën C2 147.656 17.174 -
43. 5 523 Denis Hernaut AMD Zanatlija Yugo 147.812 17.330 -
44. 1 108 Jurica Ružić AMD Zanatlija Lancia A112 148.705 18.223 -
45. 2 218 Vedran Rustić AMD Zanatlija Peugeot 106 149.037 18.555 -
46. 2 222 Dragan Jelić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic 149.082 18.600 -
47. 6 512 Zoran Živković AMK Skok Racing Yugo 149.161 18.679 -
48. 9 918 Patrik Bernobić AMK Skok Racing Ford Focus 2.0 16V 149.308 18.826 -
49. 3 321 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 149.634 19.152 -
50. 9 916 Marin Jurčić ASK Kastavac Ford Focus 149.875 19.393 -
51. 8 835 Krunoslav Babić AK SB Auto Sport Citroën AX Sport 150.002 19.520 -
52. 8 838 Goran Marincel AK SB Auto Sport Citroën AX Sport 150.440 19.958 -
53. 2 255 Tomislav Grgić AK SB Auto Sport Peugeot 106 151.720 21.238 -
54. 5 516 Ivan Rostohar AMD Zanatlija Yugo 152.064 21.582 -
55. 1 124 Milan Vignjević AK Sesvete Yugo 152.267 21.785 -
56. 6 607 Karlo Grabar AMD Grobnik Fiat Uno 153.067 22.585 -
57. 2 217 Filip Agić AMD Zanatlija Peugeot 106 153.116 22.634 -
58. 2 216 Igor Felc AK Sesvete Honda Civic 153.803 23.321 -
59. 9 922 Zoran Novačić AMK Skok Racing Honda Civic Type-R 153.946 23.464 -
60. 2 223 Matteo Štoković AK Buzet Autosport Citroën Saxo 154.977 24.495 -
61. 5 529 Deni Drušković AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 155.082 24.600 -
62. 6 638 Josip Hrstić AK Split Motorsport
BMW Team Zagora
Subaru Impreza 156.466 25.984 -
63. 6 619 Josip Pavić AMD Grobnik Fiat Uno 156.525 26.043 -
64. 6 624 Ivan Kozić AK Sesvete Lancia Y10 Turbo 157.117 26.635 -
65. 2 227 Dario Ogrinc AK RI Autosport Seat Ibiza 158.146 27.664 -
66. 2 204 Tihomir Pašić AMD Opatija Citroën C2 159.029 28.547 -
67. 5 547 Marinko Ivanković AK RI Autosport Citroën AX 159.111 28.629 -
68. 3 355 Stipe Maroš AMK Gornja Poljica
BMW Team Zagora
BMW 318 IS 159.264 28.782 -
69. 1 127 Antonio Broz AK Pula-Rovinj Yugo 60 159.911 29.429 -
70. 6 634 Dejan Roginić AMK Stubaki Renault Clio 160.369 29.887 -
71. 5 558 Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor Yugo Koral 160.389 29.907 -
72. 4 450 Marko Cavor AMD Zanatlija Zastava 850 160.738 30.256 -
73. 5 554 Igor Mandić AK Dubrava VW Golf GTi 164.110 33.628 -
74. 6 623 Dragan Urošević AK Pula-Rovinj VW Golf 165.327 34.845 -
75. 8 809 Dražen Somek AMD Zanatlija Škoda Felicia 165.889 35.407 -
76. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 167.723 37.241 -
77. 1 118 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 Jun. 168.281 37.799 -
78. 6 614 Ivo Čop AK HBT Racing Hyundai Accent 168.289 37.807 -
79. 5 557 Dario Rakošec AK Dubrava Yugo 169.266 38.784 -
80. 4 415 Ratko Hernaut AMD Zanatlija Autobianchi A112 169.722 39.240 -
81. 2 233 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 171.870 41.388 -
82. 2 234 Ivan Rosandić AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 173.633 43.151 -
83. 2 209 Danijel Grižonič AK Buzet Autosport Renault Megane 173.784 43.302 -
84. 1 112 Saša Pribičević AK Dubrava Yugo Koral 174.127 43.645 -
85. 2 208 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Ritmo 179.001 48.519 -
86. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AMD Zanatlija Yugo 183.708 53.226 -
- 7 4 Vjekoslav Čičko AMD Zanatlija Fiat Nova Cinquecento odustao -
- 7 5 Davor Fabijančić AMD Zanatlija Fiat Nova Cinquecento odustao -
- 5 546 Edi Širola AMD Opatija Zastava 750 odustao -
- 5 580 Sandro Miskić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye odustao -
- 5 545 Zlatko Kik AMD Opatija Zastava 750 nije startao -
 
REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 400 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj
Suzuki Motortech Pula
Autobianchi A112 Ab. 145.725 0 20
2. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 167.723 21.998 15
3. 1 118 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 Jun. 168.281 22.556 12
 
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 423 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 135.301 0 20
2. 5 597 Bojan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 138.280 2.979 15
3. 7 701 Donald Milokanović AMK Skok Racing
Skok Racing Team
Zastava 750 139.972 4.671 12
4. 5 510 Sanjin Blečić ASK Kastavac Peugeot 205 141.369 6.068 10
5. 1 101 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 143.130 7.829 8
6. 6 617 Renato Mulac ASK Kastavac Fiat Uno Turbo 143.279 7.978 6
7. 8 811 Marko Rogić AK SB Auto Sport Yugo 143.507 8.206 4
8. 5 565 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 145.954 10.653 3
9. 5 523 Denis Hernaut AMD Zanatlija Yugo 147.812 12.511 2
10. 2 218 Vedran Rustić AMD Zanatlija Peugeot 106 149.037 13.736 1
11. 9 916 Marin Jurčić ASK Kastavac Ford Focus 149.875 14.574 -
12. 1 124 Milan Vignjević AK Sesvete Yugo 152.267 16.966 -
13. 6 607 Karlo Grabar AMD Grobnik Fiat Uno 153.067 17.766 -
14. 2 217 Filip Agić AMD Zanatlija Peugeot 106 153.116 17.815 -
15. 2 216 Igor Felc AK Sesvete Honda Civic 153.803 18.502 -
16. 2 223 Matteo Štoković AK Buzet Autosport Citroën Saxo 154.977 19.676 -
17. 5 529 Deni Drušković AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 155.082 19.781 -
18. 6 619 Josip Pavić AMD Grobnik Fiat Uno 156.525 21.224 -
19. 6 624 Ivan Kozić AK Sesvete Lancia Y10 Turbo 157.117 21.816 -
20. 1 127 Antonio Broz AK Pula-Rovinj Yugo 60 159.911 24.610 -
21. 6 634 Dejan Roginić AMK Stubaki Renault Clio 160.369 25.068 -
22. 5 558 Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor Yugo Koral 160.389 25.088 -
23. 5 554 Igor Mandić AK Dubrava VW Golf GTi 164.110 28.809 -
24. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 167.723 32.422 -
25. 5 557 Dario Rakošec AK Dubrava Yugo 169.266 33.965 -
- 5 545 Zlatko Kik AMD Opatija Zastava 750 nije startao -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 101 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 143.130 0 20
2. 1 115 Arsen Ćiković AK RI Autosport Lancia A112 143.295 165 15
3. 1 103 Danijel Babić AMD Zanatlija Citroën AX 146.881 3.751 12
4. 1 108 Jurica Ružić AMD Zanatlija Lancia A112 148.705 5.575 10
5. 1 124 Milan Vignjević AK Sesvete Yugo 152.267 9.137 8
6. 1 127 Antonio Broz AK Pula-Rovinj Yugo 60 159.911 16.781 6
7. 1 118 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 Jun. 168.281 25.151 4
8. 1 112 Saša Pribičević AK Dubrava Yugo Koral 174.127 30.997 3
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 203 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 137.229 0 20
2. 2 243 Igor Kocijančić AMK Skok Racing
Skok Racing Team
Opel Corsa 145.355 8.126 15
3. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 147.584 10.355 12
4. 2 249 Mladen Šimunec AK HBT Racing Citroën C2 147.656 10.427 10
5. 2 218 Vedran Rustić AMD Zanatlija Peugeot 106 149.037 11.808 8
6. 2 222 Dragan Jelić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic 149.082 11.853 6
7. 2 255 Tomislav Grgić AK SB Auto Sport Peugeot 106 151.720 14.491 4
8. 2 217 Filip Agić AMD Zanatlija Peugeot 106 153.116 15.887 3
9. 2 216 Igor Felc AK Sesvete Honda Civic 153.803 16.574 2
10. 2 223 Matteo Štoković AK Buzet Autosport Citroën Saxo 154.977 17.748 1
11. 2 227 Dario Ogrinc AK RI Autosport Seat Ibiza 158.146 20.917 -
12. 2 204 Tihomir Pašić AMD Opatija Citroën C2 159.029 21.800 -
13. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 167.723 30.494 -
14. 2 233 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 171.870 34.641 -
15. 2 234 Ivan Rosandić AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 173.633 36.404 -
16. 2 209 Danijel Grižonič AK Buzet Autosport Renault Megane 173.784 36.555 -
17. 2 208 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Ritmo 179.001 41.772 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 312 Marino Milokanović AMK Skok Racing
Skok Racing Team
Ford Fiesta 138.114 0 20
2. 3 303 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 140.233 2.119 15
3. 3 317 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 140.390 2.276 12
4. 3 318 Zoran Vlahović AK Pula-Rovinj
Suzuki Motortech Pula
Renault Clio 1.5 dCi 140.939 2.825 10
5. 3 321 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 149.634 11.520 8
6. 3 355 Stipe Maroš AMK Gornja Poljica
BMW Team Zagora
BMW 318 IS 159.264 21.150 6
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 423 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 135.301 0 20
2. 4 404 Saša Čaklović AMD Zanatlija Zastava 750 136.377 1.076 15
3. 4 405 Krešimir Radovanić AMD Zanatlija Zastava 750 138.126 2.825 12
4. 4 451 Tomislav Radovanić AMD Zanatlija Zastava 850 140.471 5.170 10
5. 4 424 Aljoša Kinkela AMD Opatija Zastava 750 SC 142.614 7.313 8
6. 4 400 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj
Suzuki Motortech Pula
Autobianchi A112 Ab. 145.725 10.424 6
7. 4 411 Ivica Popović AMK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 147.617 12.316 4
8. 4 450 Marko Cavor AMD Zanatlija Zastava 850 160.738 25.437 3
9. 4 415 Ratko Hernaut AMD Zanatlija Autobianchi A112 169.722 34.421 2
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 520 Tonko Muhoberac AMK Ragusa Racing Zastava 850 1.3 137.086 0 20
2. 5 599 Dejan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport
CTR Slavonski Brod
Autobianchi A112 138.044 958 15
3. 5 597 Bojan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 138.280 1.194 12
4. 5 555 Marko Mrkalj AK SB Auto Sport
CTR Slavonski Brod
Honda Civic 139.564 2.478 10
5. 5 510 Sanjin Blečić ASK Kastavac Peugeot 205 141.369 4.283 8
6. 5 514 Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing Yugo 142.714 5.628 6
7. 5 544 Slavko Popovački AMD Zanatlija Yugo 143.566 6.480 4
8. 5 503 Krešo Merlić AMD Zanatlija Yugo 143.744 6.658 3
9. 5 565 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 145.954 8.868 2
10. 5 502 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Zagreb Yugo 145.988 8.902 1
11. 5 515 Marko Črljenko AK Delta Timing Yugo 147.586 10.500 -
12. 5 523 Denis Hernaut AMD Zanatlija Yugo 147.812 10.726 -
13. 5 516 Ivan Rostohar AMD Zanatlija Yugo 152.064 14.978 -
14. 5 529 Deni Drušković AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 155.082 17.996 -
15. 5 547 Marinko Ivanković AK RI Autosport Citroën AX 159.111 22.025 -
16. 5 558 Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor Yugo Koral 160.389 23.303 -
17. 5 554 Igor Mandić AK Dubrava VW Golf GTi 164.110 27.024 -
18. 5 557 Dario Rakošec AK Dubrava Yugo 169.266 32.180 -
19. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AMD Zanatlija Yugo 183.708 46.622 -
- 5 546 Edi Širola AMD Opatija Zastava 750 odustao -
- 5 580 Sandro Miskić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye odustao -
- 5 545 Zlatko Kik AMD Opatija Zastava 750 nije startao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 627 Branko Marić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic 140.997 0 20
2. 6 617 Renato Mulac ASK Kastavac Fiat Uno Turbo 143.279 2.282 15
3. 6 626 Marijan Čengić AK SB Auto Sport
CTR Slavonski Brod
Honda Civic 144.460 3.463 12
4. 6 512 Zoran Živković AMK Skok Racing Yugo 149.161 8.164 10
5. 6 607 Karlo Grabar AMD Grobnik Fiat Uno 153.067 12.070 8
6. 6 638 Josip Hrstić AK Split Motorsport
BMW Team Zagora
Subaru Impreza 156.466 15.469 6
7. 6 619 Josip Pavić AMD Grobnik Fiat Uno 156.525 15.528 4
8. 6 624 Ivan Kozić AK Sesvete Lancia Y10 Turbo 157.117 16.120 3
9. 6 634 Dejan Roginić AMK Stubaki Renault Clio 160.369 19.372 2
10. 6 623 Dragan Urošević AK Pula-Rovinj VW Golf 165.327 24.330 1
11. 6 614 Ivo Čop AK HBT Racing Hyundai Accent 168.289 27.292 -
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 3 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 130.482 0 20
2. 7 10 Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 132.718 2.236 15
3. 7 701 Donald Milokanović AMK Skok Racing
Skok Racing Team
Zastava 750 139.972 9.490 12
4. 7 705 Zoran Širola AMD Opatija Autobianchi A112 Ab. 140.919 10.437 10
- 7 4 Vjekoslav Čičko AMD Zanatlija Fiat Nova Cinquecento odustao -
- 7 5 Davor Fabijančić AMD Zanatlija Fiat Nova Cinquecento odustao -
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 2 Mato Milković AMK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 132.354 0 20
2. 8 7 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 133.748 1.394 15
3. 8 825 Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport
Suzuki Motortech Pula
Yugo 134.137 1.783 12
4. 8 8 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 134.464 2.110 10
5. 8 811 Marko Rogić AK SB Auto Sport Yugo 143.507 11.153 8
6. 8 835 Krunoslav Babić AK SB Auto Sport Citroën AX Sport 150.002 17.648 6
7. 8 838 Goran Marincel AK SB Auto Sport Citroën AX Sport 150.440 18.086 4
8. 8 809 Dražen Somek AMD Zanatlija Škoda Felicia 165.889 33.535 3
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 974 Dario Serden AMK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio 1.8 139.610 0 20
2. 9 918 Patrik Bernobić AMK Skok Racing Ford Focus 2.0 16V 149.308 9.698 15
3. 9 916 Marin Jurčić ASK Kastavac Ford Focus 149.875 10.265 12
4. 9 922 Zoran Novačić AMK Skok Racing Honda Civic Type-R 153.946 14.336 10
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AMK RAGUSA RACING 20 Mato Milković K8 20 Tonko Muhoberac K5 20 Dario Serden K9 60
2. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Sanjin Prodan K7 20 Nino Andrejević K4 15 Alen Prodan K7 55
3. AMK SKOK RACING 20 Marino Milokanović K3 15 Igor Kocijančić K2 15 Patrik Bernobić K9 50
4. AK SB AUTO SPORT 20 Branko Marić K6 15 Dejan Ciglenečki K5 12 Marijan Čengić K6 47
5. AMD ZANATLIJA 15 Saša Čaklović K4 12 Krešimir Radovanić K4 12 Danijel Babić K1 39
6. ASK KASTAVAC 15 Rajko Mulac K6 12 Marin Jurčić K9 8 Sanjin Blečić K5 35
7. AK SESVETE 20 Ivan Srebačić K1 8 Milan Vignjević K1 3 Ivan Kozić K6 31
8. AK RIJEKA 15 Tomislav Šepić K8 10 Hrvoje Šepić K8 4 Ljiljana Kamenar K1 29
9. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 20 Sandi Jugovac K2 8 Dorijano Milanović K3 - 28
10. AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Igor Ilić K3 10 Zoran Vlahović K3 6 Iva Peruško K4 28
11. AK DUBRAVA 15 Goran Sruk K3 3 Saša Pribičević K1 2 Davor Čosić K5 20
12. AMD OPATIJA 10 Zoran Širola K7 8 Aljoša Kinkela K4 - 18
13. AK RI AUTOSPORT 15 Arsen Ćiković K1 - - 15
14. SAK SAMOBOR 12 Antun Laušin K2 - - 12
15. AMD GROBNIK 8 Karlo Grabar K6 4 Josip Pavić K6 - 12
16. AK HBT RACING 10 Mladen Šimunec K2 - - 10
17. AK SPLIT MOTORSPORT 6 Josip Hrstić K6 - - 6
18. AK DELTA TIMING 6 Marijan Vidmar K5 - - 6
19. AMK GORNJA POLJICA 6 Stipe Maroš K3 - - 6
20. AMK STUBAKI 2 Dejan Roginić K6 - - 2
21. AK INA ZAGREB 1 Zlatko Barbić K5 - - 1
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. SKOK RACING TEAM 20 Marino Milokanović K3 15 Igor Kocijančić K2 12 Donald Milokanović K7 47
2. CTR SLAVONSKI BROD 15 Dejan Ciglenečki K5 12 Marijan Čengić K6 10 Marko Mrkalj K5 37
3. SUZUKI MOTORTECH PULA 12 Zoran Vidmar K8 10 Zoran Vlahović K3 6 Iva Peruško K4 28
4. BMW TEAM ZAGORA 6 Josip Hrstić K6 6 Stipe Maroš K3 - 12