KRONOMETAR VOŽNJE
2. OMIŠKI DANI BRZINE PRIKO '10
Omiš, 20.11.2010.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 703 4 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing Zastava 750 2:49,258 0:00,000 20
2. 605 5 Darko Jelača AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 1.6 2:49,640 0:00,382 15
3. 128 5 Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing VW Golf 1.8 2:51,275 0:02,017 12
4. 930 5 Đani Alajbeg AK Split Motorsport Fiat Punto GT 2:53,538 0:04,280 10
5. 621 5 Jerko Bartulović AK Oneum VW Golf 2.0 GTi 2:55,632 0:06,374 8
6. 981 6 Ivan Pulić AK Dubrovnik Racing Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 2:56,934 0:07,676 6
7. 204 2 Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing Opel Corsa 1.4 2:57,820 0:08,562 4
8. 984 6 Lukša Knez AK Dubrovnik Racing Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 2:58,011 0:08,753 3
9. 681 5 Ante Raos AK Oneum Ford Escort RS 2000 2:58,080 0:08,822 2
10. 549 5 Jure Grubišić AK Oneum Peugeot 205 GTi 1.6 2:58,638 0:09,380 1
11. 825 6 Maro Slade AK Ragusa Racing Mitsubishi Lancer DI-D 3:02,253 0:12,995 -
12. 833 6 Nikola Rožić AK Trogir Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 3:02,558 0:13,300 -
13. 788 4 Marina Miše AK Trogir Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi 3:04,211 0:14,953 -
14. 943 5 Jadran Grubiša AK Oneum Honda Civic Type-R 3:04,877 0:15,619 -
15. 735 4 Đivo Burđelez AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 3:05,093 0:15,835 -
16. 532 2 Nikola Lubura AK Ragusa Racing Lancia Y 1.2 16V 3:05,702 0:16,444 -
17. 985 5 Dušan Roguljić SAK Split BMW 325 3:06,260 0:17,002 -
18. 589 5 Goran Miličević AK Oneum Ford Fiesta XR2 3:07,510 0:18,252 -
19. 429 4 Tomislav Tomaš AK Oneum Autobianchi A112 3:07,992 0:18,734 -
20. 265 2 Josip Maršić AK Oneum Toyota Starlet 1.3 3:08,355 0:19,097 -
21. 987 3 Božo Prnić AK Pelješac Racing Peugeot 206 S16 3:08,700 0:19,442 -
22. 399 3 Marin Sovulj AK Oneum Fiat Bravo HGT 3:09,594 0:20,336 -
23. 427 1 Ivica Graberski AK Oneum Yugo 1.1 3:12,564 0:23,306 -
24. 420 1 Antonio Tomić AK Oneum Yugo 1.1 3:17,173 0:27,915 -
25. 789 6 Marina Miše AK Trogir Peugeot 307 2.0 HDi 3:19,633 0:30,375 -
26. 599 5 Nikša Jurjević AK Split Motorsport Yugo 1.5 3:22,847 0:33,589 -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 788 4 Marina Miše AK Trogir Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi 3:04,211 0:00,000 20
 
JUNIORI
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 981 6 Ivan Pulić AK Dubrovnik Racing Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 2:56,934 0:00,000 20
2. 984 6 Lukša Knez AK Dubrovnik Racing Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 2:58,011 0:01,077 15
3. 825 6 Maro Slade AK Ragusa Racing Mitsubishi Lancer DI-D 3:02,253 0:05,319 12
4. 833 6 Nikola Rožić AK Trogir Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 3:02,558 0:05,624 10
5. 735 4 Đivo Burđelez AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 3:05,093 0:08,159 8
6. 420 1 Antonio Tomić AK Oneum Yugo 1.1 3:17,173 0:20,239 6
 
KLASA 1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 427 1 Ivica Graberski AK Oneum Yugo 1.1 3:12,564 0:00,000 20
2. 420 1 Antonio Tomić AK Oneum Yugo 1.1 3:17,173 0:04,609 15
 
KLASA 2
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 204 2 Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing Opel Corsa 1.4 2:57,820 0:00,000 20
2. 532 2 Nikola Lubura AK Ragusa Racing Lancia Y 1.2 16V 3:05,702 0:07,882 15
3. 265 2 Josip Maršić AK Oneum Toyota Starlet 1.3 3:08,355 0:10,535 12
 
KLASA 3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 987 3 Božo Prnić AK Pelješac Racing Peugeot 206 S16 3:08,700 0:00,000 20
2. 399 3 Marin Sovulj AK Oneum Fiat Bravo HGT 3:09,594 0:00,894 15
 
KLASA 4
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 703 4 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing Zastava 750 2:49,258 0:00,000 20
2. 788 4 Marina Miše AK Trogir Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi 3:04,211 0:14,953 15
3. 735 4 Đivo Burđelez AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 3:05,093 0:15,835 12
4. 429 4 Tomislav Tomaš AK Oneum Autobianchi A112 3:07,992 0:18,734 10
 
KLASA 5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 605 5 Darko Jelača AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 1.6 2:49,640 0:00,000 20
2. 128 5 Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing VW Golf 1.8 2:51,275 0:01,635 15
3. 930 5 Đani Alajbeg AK Split Motorsport Fiat Punto GT 2:53,538 0:03,898 12
4. 621 5 Jerko Bartulović AK Oneum VW Golf 2.0 GTi 2:55,632 0:05,992 10
5. 681 5 Ante Raos AK Oneum Ford Escort RS 2000 2:58,080 0:08,440 8
6. 549 5 Jure Grubišić AK Oneum Peugeot 205 GTi 1.6 2:58,638 0:08,998 6
7. 943 5 Jadran Grubiša AK Oneum Honda Civic Type-R 3:04,877 0:15,237 4
8. 985 5 Dušan Roguljić SAK Split BMW 325 3:06,260 0:16,620 3
9. 589 5 Goran Miličević AK Oneum Ford Fiesta XR2 3:07,510 0:17,870 2
10. 599 5 Nikša Jurjević AK Split Motorsport Yugo 1.5 3:22,847 0:33,207 1
 
KLASA 6
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 981 6 Ivan Pulić AK Dubrovnik Racing Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 2:56,934 0:00,000 20
2. 984 6 Lukša Knez AK Dubrovnik Racing Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 2:58,011 0:01,077 15
3. 825 6 Maro Slade AK Ragusa Racing Mitsubishi Lancer DI-D 3:02,253 0:05,319 12
4. 833 6 Nikola Rožić AK Trogir Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 3:02,558 0:05,624 10
5. 789 6 Marina Miše AK Trogir Peugeot 307 2.0 HDi 3:19,633 0:22,699 8
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK DUBROVNIK RACING 20 Ivan Pulić K6 15 Maro Franić K5 15 Lukša Knez K6 50
2. AK ONEUM 20 Ivica Graberski K1 15 Marin Sovulj K3 15 Antonio Tomić K1 50
3. AK SKOK RACING 20 Donald Milokanović K4 20 Igor Kocijančić K2 - 40
4. AK RAGUSA RACING 15 Nikola Lubura K2 12 Maro Slade K6 - 27
5. AK TROGIR 15 Marina Miše K4 10 Nikola Rožić K6 - 25
6. AK MIHOVIL 20 Darko Jelača K5 - - 20
7. AK PELJEŠAC RACING 20 Božo Prnić K3 - - 20
8. AK SPLIT MOTORSPORT 12 Đani Alajbeg K5 1 Nikša Jurjević K5 - 13
9. SAK SPLIT 3 Dušan Roguljić K5 - - 3