štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 07.11.10. - Poreč
2. 20.11.10. - Omiš
3. 16.01.11. - Grobnik
DISCIPLINA A11 - KRONOMETAR VOŽNJE
KUP HRVATSKE

KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

KLASA 1 - SERIJSKI 1200
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 Ukupno
1. Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport 20 - 15 35
2. Ivica Graberski AK Oneum - 20 - 20
3. Toni Cerin AK Skok Racing - - 20 20
4. Deni Drušković AK Buzet Autosport 15 - - 15
5. Antonio Tomić AK Oneum - 15 - 15
6. Elena Golojka AK Buzet Autosport - - 12 12
 
KLASA 2 - SERIJSKI 1600
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 Ukupno
1. Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team 20 - 20 40
2. Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing 6 20 10 36
3. Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team 15 - 15 30
4. Dorjan Kodelja AK Buzet Autosport 12 - 12 24
5. Nikola Lubura AK Ragusa Racing - 15 - 15
6. Josip Maršić AK Oneum - 12 - 12
7. Matteo Štoković AK Buzet Autosport 10 - - 10
8. Alfio Štoković AK Buzet Autosport 8 - - 8
 
KLASA 3 - SERIJSKI +1600
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 Ukupno
1. Doriano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team 20 - 12 32
2. Krešimir Tadijić AK Skok Racing 15 - 15 30
3. Božo Prnić AK Pelješac Racing - 20 - 20
4. Marin Petrić AK RI Autosport - - 20 20
5. Marin Sovulj AK Oneum - 15 - 15
- Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing od - - 0
 
KLASA 4 - SPORTSKI 1400
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 Ukupno
1. Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing 8 20 15 43
2. Marin Nežić AK Buzet Autosport 20 - 12 32
3. Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team ns - 20 20
4. Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport 12 - 4 16
5. Bojan Krota AK Buzet Autosport 15 - - 15
6. Marina Miše AK Trogir - 15 - 15
7. Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj 6 - 8 14
8. Đivo Burđelez AK Dubrovnik Racing - 12 - 12
9. Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport 10 - - 10
10. Tomislav Tomaš AK Oneum - 10 - 10
11. Paolo Petretić AK Matulji Racing - - 10 10
12. Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing 3 - 6 9
13. Darko Ladavac AK Istra Racing Team 2 - 3 5
14. Marko Matijašić AK Buzet Autosport 4 - - 4
15. Zoran Klarić AK RI Autosport - - 2 2
- Boris Seccareccia AK Opatija od - - 0
- Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija - - od 0
- Krešimir Radovanić AKK Zanatlija - - od 0
- Robin Malinarić AK RI Autosport ns - - 0
 
KLASA 5 - SPORTSKI +1400
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 Ukupno
1. Dejan Kopajtić AK RI Autosport 20 - 20 40
2. Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport 15 - 15 30
3. Darko Jelača AK Mihovil - 20 - 20
4. Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing - 15 - 15
5. Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka 10 - 3 13
6. Manuel Kodelja AK Buzet Autosport 12 - - 12
7. Đani Alajbeg AK Split Motorsport - 12 - 12
8. Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing - - 12 12
9. Jerko Bartulović AK Oneum - 10 - 10
10. Alen Peruč AK Zrinski - - 10 10
11. Muhamedali Maksuti AK Istra Racing Team 8 - - 8
12. Ante Raos AK Oneum - 8 - 8
13. Sebastian Čepar AK Zrinski - - 8 8
14. Patrik Bernobić AK Skok Racing 6 - - 6
15. Jure Grubišić AK Oneum - 6 - 6
16. Mario Jurišić AK RI Autosport - - 6 6
17. Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing 4 - - 4
18. Jadran Grubiša AK Oneum - 4 - 4
19. Tomas Hrvatin AK Matulji Racing - - 4 4
20. Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing 3 - - 3
21. Dušan Roguljić SAK Split - 3 - 3
22. Dalibor Franolić AK Buzet Autosport 2 - - 2
23. Goran Miličević AK Oneum - 2 - 2
24. Goran Peruč AK Matulji Racing - - 2 2
25. Marino Ivančić AK Buzet Autosport 1 - - 1
26. Nikša Jurjević AK Split Motorsport - 1 - 1
27. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija - - 1 1
- Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija - - 0 0
- Denis Močibob AK Zrinski - - 0 0
- Dujko Grčić AK Buzet Autosport od - - 0
- Robin Malinarić AK RI Autosport - - od 0
- Marko Jelić AK Istra Racing Team isk - - 0
- Viliam Prodan AK Buzet Autosport isk - - 0
 
KLASA 6 - DIESEL
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 Ukupno
1. Ivan Pulić AK Dubrovnik Racing - 20 20 40
2. Lukša Knez AK Dubrovnik Racing - 15 15 30
3. Maro Slade AK Ragusa Racing - 12 - 12
4. Zoran Vlahović AK Pula-Rovinj - - 12 12
5. Nikola Rožić AK Trogir - 10 - 10
6. Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport - - 10 10
7. Marina Miše AK Trogir - 8 - 8
- Sandi Tadić AK Pula-Rovinj isk - - 0
 
UKUPNO KLASE