štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 24.04.10. - Zagreb
2. 12.06.10. - Čavle
3. 17.07.10. - Šibenik
4. 21.08.10. - Brtonigla
5. 20.11.10. - Jastrebarsko
 
DISCIPLINA A07 - OCJENSKI RALLY
KONAČNI REZULTATI
VOZAČI SUVOZAČI KLUBOVI

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Suvozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukupno
1. Ingrid Kasap AK RI Autosport 15 12 x 15 12 54
2. Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport 8 15 x 20 6 49
3. Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport 20 6 x - 15 41
4. Dubravka Zaharija AK Rijeka - 20 x 12 8 40
5. Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing 12 4 x 10 10 36
6. Domagoj Bračić AMK Dugo Selo - - x - 20 20
7. Igor Mandić AK Dubrava 10 0 x 4 4 18
8. Ivan Božac AK Skok Racing 0 8 x 8 - 16
9. Jasna Starčić AK Pula-Rovinj - 10 x - - 10
10. Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija 6 - x - - 6
11. Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj - - x 6 - 6
12. Slavko Janko AK Skok Racing 2 0 x 3 0 5
13. Marko Butorac AK HBT Racing 0 3 x 0 2 5
14. Dario Mučnjak AKK Zanatlija 4 - x - - 4
15. Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija 3 - x - 0 3
16. Nino Ćubić AK Sesvete 0 - x - 3 3
17. Berislav Vardić AK SB Auto Sport 1 1 x 1 - 3
18. Igor Vičević AK Rijeka - 2 x - - 2
19. Patrik Bernobić AK Skok Racing - - x 2 - 2
20. Miro Birt AK Delta - - x - 1 1
 
REDOSLIJED SUVOZAČICA
Poz. Suvozačica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukupno
1. Ingrid Kasap AK RI Autosport 20 20 x 20 20 80
2. Iva Bukvić AK RI Autosport 15 12 x - 15 42
3. Mia Žudić AK Buzet Autosport - 15 x 15 - 30
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Suvozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukupno
1. Ingrid Kasap AK RI Autosport 20 20 x 20 15 75
2. Igor Mandić AK Dubrava 15 12 x 15 12 54
3. Marko Butorac AK HBT Racing 10 15 x 8 10 43
4. Mia Žudić AK Buzet Autosport - 10 x 12 - 22
5. Domagoj Bračić AMK Dugo Selo - - x - 20 20
6. Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija 12 - x - 6 18
7. Mateo Štoković AK Buzet Autosport - - x 10 - 10
8. Marko Ćoza AK Grobnik - 8 x - - 8
9. Davor Preksavec AKK Zanatlija - - x - 8 8
10. Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing - - x 6 - 6
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Suvozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukupno
1. Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport 12 15 x 20 10 57
2. Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport 20 10 x - 20 50
3. Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing 15 8 x 12 15 50
4. Dubravka Zaharija AK Rijeka - 20 x 15 12 47
5. Berislav Vardić AK SB Auto Sport 6 4 x 6 - 16
6. Jasna Starčić AK Pula-Rovinj - 12 x - - 12
7. Nino Ćubić AK Sesvete 4 - x - 8 12
8. Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija 10 - x - - 10
9. Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj - - x 10 - 10
10. Dario Mučnjak AKK Zanatlija 8 - x - - 8
11. Patrik Bernobić AK Skok Racing - - x 8 - 8
12. Igor Vičević AK Rijeka - 6 x - - 6
13. Miro Birt AK Delta - - x - 6 6
14. Juraj Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor - - x - 4 4
15. Katarina Baburić AK Delta 3 - x - - 3
16. Josip Pavić AK Grobnik - 3 x - - 3
17. Dražen Somek AKK Zanatlija - - x - 3 3
- Gordan Sau AKK Zanatlija od - x - - 0
- Marin Gržinić AK Buzet Autosport - - x od - 0
- Marko Matijašić AK Buzet Autosport - - x od - 0
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Suvozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukupno
1. Slavko Janko AK Skok Racing 20 15 x 15 15 65
2. Ivan Božac AK Skok Racing 12 20 x 20 - 52
3. Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija 15 - x - 20 35
4. Iva Bukvić AK RI Autosport 3 12 x - 12 27
5. Ivan Grubišić AKK Zanatlija 8 - x - 10 18
6. Sanjin Blečić ASK Kastavac - - x 12 - 12
7. Damir Birt AK HBT Racing 10 - x - - 10
8. Branko Radulović AK Skok Racing - - x 10 - 10
9. Vedran Đukić AK Delta 6 - x - - 6
10. Juraj Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor 4 - x - - 4
11. Ivan Grgurić AK Delta 2 - x - - 2
- Bojan Sabovljen AK RI Autosport - od x - - 0
 
VOZAČI SUVOZAČI KLUBOVI