štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 24.04.10. - Zagreb
2. 12.06.10. - Čavle
3. 17.07.10. - Šibenik
4. 21.08.10. - Brtonigla
5. 20.11.10. - Jastrebarsko
 
DISCIPLINA A07 - OCJENSKI RALLY
KONAČNI REZULTATI
VOZAČI SUVOZAČI KLUBOVI

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukupno
1. Luisa Božičević AK RI Autosport 15 12 x 15 12 54
2. Vlado Božičević AK RI Autosport 8 15 x 20 6 49
3. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor 4 20 x 12 8 44
4. Marin Nežić AK Buzet Autosport 20 6 x od 15 41
5. Marko Popović AK HBT Racing 12 4 x 10 10 36
6. Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo - - x - 20 20
7. Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija 10 0 x 4 4 18
8. Zoran Vlahović AK Pula-Rovinj - 10 x 6 - 16
9. Toni Cerin AK Skok Racing 0 8 x 8 - 16
10. Alen Sekula AKK Zanatlija 6 - x - - 6
11. Igor Janko AK Istra Racing Team 2 0 x 3 0 5
12. Matija Birt AK HBT Racing 0 3 x 0 2 5
13. Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing od 2 x 2 - 4
14. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija 3 - x - 0 3
15. Vedran Delimar AK Sesvete 0 - x - 3 3
16. Josip Prebeg AK SB Auto Sport 1 1 x 1 - 3
17. Damir Birt AK HBT Racing - - x - 1 1
 
REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Vozačica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukupno
1. Luisa Božičević AK RI Autosport 20 20 x 20 20 80
2. Helena Božičević AK RI Autosport 15 12 x - 15 42
3. Elena Golojka AK Buzet Autosport - 15 x 15 - 30
 
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukupno
1. Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija 20 15 x 20 20 75
2. Matija Birt AK HBT Racing 12 20 x 15 15 62
3. Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija 15 - x - 10 25
4. Igor Baburić AK Delta 10 - x - 8 18
5. Milan Vignjević AK Sesvete - - x - 12 12
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukupno
1. Luisa Božičević AK RI Autosport 20 20 x 20 15 75
2. Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija 15 12 x 15 12 54
3. Matija Birt AK HBT Racing 10 15 x 8 10 43
4. Elena Golojka AK Buzet Autosport - 10 x 12 - 22
5. Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo - - x - 20 20
6. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija 12 - x - 6 18
7. Željko Despinić AK Buzet Autosport - 8 x 10 - 18
8. Milan Vignjević AK Sesvete - - x - 8 8
9. Mikele Vižintin AK Skok Racing - - x 6 - 6
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukupno
1. Vlado Božičević AK RI Autosport 12 15 x 20 10 57
2. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor 8 20 x 15 12 55
3. Marin Nežić AK Buzet Autosport 20 10 x od 20 50
4. Marko Popović AK HBT Racing 15 8 x 12 15 50
5. Zoran Vlahović AK Pula-Rovinj - 12 x 10 - 22
6. Josip Prebeg AK SB Auto Sport 6 4 x 6 - 16
7. Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing od 6 x 8 - 14
8. Vedran Delimar AK Sesvete 4 - x - 8 12
9. Alen Sekula AKK Zanatlija 10 - x - - 10
10. Damir Birt AK HBT Racing - - x - 6 6
11. Igor Baburić AK Delta 3 - x - 3 6
12. Ivan Majić SAK Samobor - - x - 4 4
13. Branko Čuić AK Grobnik - 3 x - - 3
- Dorjan Kodelja AK Buzet Autosport - - x od - 0
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 Ukupno
1. Igor Janko AK Istra Racing Team 20 15 x 15 15 65
2. Toni Cerin AK Skok Racing 12 20 x 20 - 52
3. Helena Božičević AK RI Autosport 3 12 x 12 12 39
4. Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija 15 - x - 20 35
5. Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija 8 - x - 10 18
6. Zoran Marković AK HBT Racing 10 - x - - 10
7. Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing - - x 10 - 10
8. Marin Vuković AK Delta 6 - x - - 6
9. Ivan Majić SAK Samobor 4 - x - - 4
10. Krunoslav Filipašić AK Delta 2 - x - - 2
- Goran Krišto AK RI Autosport - od x - - 0
 
VOZAČI SUVOZAČI KLUBOVI