RALLY ZA MEĐUNARODNO REGIONALNO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
3. RALLY NOVI VINODOLSKI '10
Novi Vinodolski, 25.-26.06.2010.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:55:30,9 0:00:00,0 10
2. 3 N4 Roberto Botta
Nicola Gasperoni
I
I
Abarth Grand Punto S2000
Roberto Botta
0:00 0:56:54,3 0:01:23,4 8
3. 7 N4 Niko Pulić
Bruno Šantić
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Dubrovnik Racing
0:00 0:56:59,8 0:01:28,9 6
4. 5 N4 Rajko Žakelj
Blaž Selan
SLO
SLO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DAS Koleselj
0:00 0:58:29,9 0:02:59,0 5
5. 2 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Aliz Voros
H
H
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
4:00 0:58:49,3 0:03:18,4 4
6. 12 A6 Jan Oblak
Aleš Končan
SLO
SLO
Citroën C2 R2
Motoklub Buhc
0:00 0:59:16,9 0:03:46,0 3
7. 10 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
AMD Slovenija Avto
0:00 0:59:20,1 0:03:49,2 2
8. 14 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 0:59:57,8 0:04:26,9 1
9. 15 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 1:00:01,9 0:04:31,0 1
10. 21 N4 Almir Vrpčić
Enes Cviko
BIH
BIH
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AMK Pro Sport Sarajevo
0:00 1:00:31,0 0:05:00,1 1
11. 18 N3 Tomislav Šepić
Hrvoje Šepić
HR
HR
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:02:16,3 0:06:45,4 1
12. 11 N3 Igor Kacin
Matej Čar
SLO
SLO
Ford Fiesta ST
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:03:01,3 0:07:30,4 1
13. 8 N4 Moreno Luksetić
Andi Afrić
HR
HR
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
AK Zrinski
0:10 1:03:32,5 0:08:01,6 1
14. 38 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:03:51,4 0:08:20,5 1
15. 31 A5 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Stubaki
0:00 1:04:53,2 0:09:22,3 1
16. 30 A5 Branko Labaš
Danijel Knežević
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Stubaki/AK Delta
0:00 1:05:02,3 0:09:31,4 1
17. 17 N3 Boro Mateša
Zoran Raštegorac
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 1:05:15,5 0:09:44,6 1
18. 37 A5 Paulo Petretić
Robin Malinarić
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 1:06:17,2 0:10:46,3 1
19. 29 A5 Matej Oblak
Blanka Kacin
SLO
SLO
VW Polo 1.4 16V
Motoklub Buhc/AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:13:02,5 0:17:31,6 1
20. 44 A5 Dražen Somek
Gordan Sau
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:10 1:15:20,6 0:19:49,7 1
21. 47 A5 Lana Sutlović
Vedran Đukić
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:19:06,5 0:23:35,6 1
22. 43 A5 Boris Seccareccia
Damir Kuzmić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Opatija/AK Chrono Sport
0:00 1:20:12,1 0:24:41,2 1
- 9 N4 Tomislav Cilenšek
Gregor Brešer
SLO
SLO
Subaru Impreza
AMTK Velenje
odustali -
- 19 N4 Goran Francetić
Tomislav Tomašković
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK CRO Dakar T./AKK Zanatlija
odustali -
- 23 A7 Simon Trobec
Andrej Prelc
SLO
SLO
Fiat Punto HGT
AK MPI Racing
odustali -
- 33 A5 Gašper Verbič
Miran Škrjanec
SLO
SLO
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Autosport Jazon
odustali -
- 35 A5 Daniele Trani
Tomi Vošinek
SLO
SLO
Citroën AX
Š.D.V.R.T.
odustali -
- 36 N3 Tomislav Grubiša
Jadran Grubiša
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Oneum
odustali -
- 42 A5 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:55:30,9 0:00:00,0 10
2. 3 N4 Roberto Botta
Nicola Gasperoni
I
I
Abarth Grand Punto S2000
Roberto Botta
0:00 0:56:54,3 0:01:23,4 8
3. 7 N4 Niko Pulić
Bruno Šantić
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Dubrovnik Racing
0:00 0:56:59,8 0:01:28,9 6
4. 5 N4 Rajko Žakelj
Blaž Selan
SLO
SLO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DAS Koleselj
0:00 0:58:29,9 0:02:59,0 5
5. 2 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Aliz Voros
H
H
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
4:00 0:58:49,3 0:03:18,4 4
6. 10 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
AMD Slovenija Avto
0:00 0:59:20,1 0:03:49,2 3
7. 14 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 0:59:57,8 0:04:26,9 2
8. 15 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 1:00:01,9 0:04:31,0 1
9. 21 N4 Almir Vrpčić
Enes Cviko
BIH
BIH
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AMK Pro Sport Sarajevo
0:00 1:00:31,0 0:05:00,1 1
10. 18 N3 Tomislav Šepić
Hrvoje Šepić
HR
HR
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:02:16,3 0:06:45,4 1
11. 11 N3 Igor Kacin
Matej Čar
SLO
SLO
Ford Fiesta ST
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:03:01,3 0:07:30,4 1
12. 8 N4 Moreno Luksetić
Andi Afrić
HR
HR
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
AK Zrinski
0:10 1:03:32,5 0:08:01,6 1
13. 17 N3 Boro Mateša
Zoran Raštegorac
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 1:05:15,5 0:09:44,6 1
- 9 N4 Tomislav Cilenšek
Gregor Brešer
SLO
SLO
Subaru Impreza
AMTK Velenje
odustali -
- 19 N4 Goran Francetić
Tomislav Tomašković
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK CRO Dakar T./AKK Zanatlija
odustali -
- 36 N3 Tomislav Grubiša
Jadran Grubiša
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Oneum
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 12 A6 Jan Oblak
Aleš Končan
SLO
SLO
Citroën C2 R2
Motoklub Buhc
0:00 0:59:16,9 0:00:00,0 10
2. 38 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:03:51,4 0:04:34,5 8
3. 31 A5 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Stubaki
0:00 1:04:53,2 0:05:36,3 6
4. 30 A5 Branko Labaš
Danijel Knežević
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Stubaki/AK Delta
0:00 1:05:02,3 0:05:45,4 5
5. 37 A5 Paulo Petretić
Robin Malinarić
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 1:06:17,2 0:07:00,3 4
6. 29 A5 Matej Oblak
Blanka Kacin
SLO
SLO
VW Polo 1.4 16V
Motoklub Buhc/AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:13:02,5 0:13:45,6 3
7. 44 A5 Dražen Somek
Gordan Sau
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:10 1:15:20,6 0:16:03,7 2
8. 47 A5 Lana Sutlović
Vedran Đukić
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:19:06,5 0:19:49,6 1
9. 43 A5 Boris Seccareccia
Damir Kuzmić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Opatija/AK Chrono Sport
0:00 1:20:12,1 0:20:55,2 1
- 23 A7 Simon Trobec
Andrej Prelc
SLO
SLO
Fiat Punto HGT
AK MPI Racing
odustali -
- 33 A5 Gašper Verbič
Miran Škrjanec
SLO
SLO
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Autosport Jazon
odustali -
- 35 A5 Daniele Trani
Tomi Vošinek
SLO
SLO
Citroën AX
Š.D.V.R.T.
odustali -
- 42 A5 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
odustali -
 
GRUPA S
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 25 S9 Milan Brozinić
Mladen Sigurnjak
HR
HR
VW Golf IV
AK Klek/AK Matulji Racing
0:00 1:04:03,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 26 S10 Karl Rumpler
Maria Rumpler
A
A
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
Karl Rumpler
0:00 1:04:08,2 0:00:04,5 8
3. 32 S9 Alen Peruč
Marino Matijašić
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 XSi
AK Zrinski
0:00 1:05:15,4 0:01:11,7 6
4. 40 S9 Robert Grbac
Goran Peruč
HR
HR
VW Golf
ASK Kastavac/AK Matulji Rac.
0:00 1:06:50,5 0:02:46,8 5
5. 39 S9 Dario Šamec
Anđelko Košec
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Stubaki/AKK Zanatlija
0:00 1:07:05,1 0:03:01,4 4
6. 45 S8 Juraj Combaj
Nenad Morić
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:08:59,7 0:04:56,0 3
7. 46 S9 Igor Krišto
Goran Krišto
HR
HR
Opel Astra GSi
AK RI Autosport
0:00 1:11:10,1 0:07:06,4 2
8. 24 S9 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
HR
HR
Lada VFTS
AK Delta
0:00 1:11:19,3 0:07:15,6 1
9. 34 S9 Goran Glad
Igor Ivančić
HR
HR
Ford Focus
AK INA Millen./AK Matulji Rac.
0:00 1:11:27,7 0:07:24,0 1
 
KLASA N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 10 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
AMD Slovenija Avto
0:00 0:59:20,1 0:00:00,0 10
2. 14 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 0:59:57,8 0:00:37,7 8
3. 15 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 1:00:01,9 0:00:41,8 6
4. 18 N3 Tomislav Šepić
Hrvoje Šepić
HR
HR
Peugeot 306 S16
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:02:16,3 0:02:56,2 5
5. 11 N3 Igor Kacin
Matej Čar
SLO
SLO
Ford Fiesta ST
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:03:01,3 0:03:41,2 4
6. 17 N3 Boro Mateša
Zoran Raštegorac
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 1:05:15,5 0:05:55,4 3
- 36 N3 Tomislav Grubiša
Jadran Grubiša
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Oneum
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 38 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta
0:00 1:03:51,4 0:00:00,0 10
2. 31 A5 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Stubaki
0:00 1:04:53,2 0:01:01,8 8
3. 30 A5 Branko Labaš
Danijel Knežević
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Stubaki/AK Delta
0:00 1:05:02,3 0:01:10,9 6
4. 37 A5 Paulo Petretić
Robin Malinarić
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 1:06:17,2 0:02:25,8 5
5. 29 A5 Matej Oblak
Blanka Kacin
SLO
SLO
VW Polo 1.4 16V
Motoklub Buhc/AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:13:02,5 0:09:11,1 4
6. 44 A5 Dražen Somek
Gordan Sau
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:10 1:15:20,6 0:11:29,2 3
7. 47 A5 Lana Sutlović
Vedran Đukić
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta
0:00 1:19:06,5 0:15:15,1 2
8. 43 A5 Boris Seccareccia
Damir Kuzmić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Opatija/AK Chrono Sport
0:00 1:20:12,1 0:16:20,7 1
- 33 A5 Gašper Verbič
Miran Škrjanec
SLO
SLO
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Autosport Jazon
odustali -
- 35 A5 Daniele Trani
Tomi Vošinek
SLO
SLO
Citroën AX
Š.D.V.R.T.
odustali -
- 42 A5 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
odustali -
 
KLASA A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 12 A6 Jan Oblak
Aleš Končan
SLO
SLO
Citroën C2 R2
Motoklub Buhc
0:00 0:59:16,9 0:00:00,0 5
- 23 A7 Simon Trobec
Andrej Prelc
SLO
SLO
Fiat Punto HGT
AK MPI Racing
odustali -
 
KLASA S8
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 45 S8 Juraj Combaj
Nenad Morić
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 1:08:59,7 0:00:00,0 5
 
KLASA S9
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 25 S9 Milan Brozinić
Mladen Sigurnjak
HR
HR
VW Golf IV
AK Klek/AK Matulji Racing
0:00 1:04:03,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 32 S9 Alen Peruč
Marino Matijašić
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 XSi
AK Zrinski
0:00 1:05:15,4 0:01:11,7 8
3. 40 S9 Robert Grbac
Goran Peruč
HR
HR
VW Golf
ASK Kastavac/AK Matulji Rac.
0:00 1:06:50,5 0:02:46,8 6
4. 39 S9 Dario Šamec
Anđelko Košec
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Stubaki/AKK Zanatlija
0:00 1:07:05,1 0:03:01,4 5
5. 46 S9 Igor Krišto
Goran Krišto
HR
HR
Opel Astra GSi
AK RI Autosport
0:00 1:11:10,1 0:07:06,4 4
6. 24 S9 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
HR
HR
Lada VFTS
AK Delta
0:00 1:11:19,3 0:07:15,6 3
7. 34 S9 Goran Glad
Igor Ivančić
HR
HR
Ford Focus
AK INA Millennium
0:00 1:11:27,7 0:07:24,0 2
 
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE