RALLY ZA MEĐUNARODNO REGIONALNO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
1. RALLY ISTRA '10
Pula, 15.-16.10.2010.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 N4 Matteo Gamba
Emanuele Inglesi
I
I
Peugeot 207 S2000
Matteo Gamba
0:00 0:40:46,9 0:00:00,0 10
2. 7 N4 Luca Cantamessa
Lisa Bollito
I
I
Peugeot 207 S2000
National Proklama
0:00 0:40:55,6 0:00:08,7 8
3. 1 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:41:19,8 0:00:32,9 6
4. 11 N4 Niko Pulić
Bruno Šantić
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Dubrovnik Racing
0:00 0:41:52,3 0:01:05,4 5
5. 9 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Aliz Voros
H
H
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
0:00 0:41:56,5 0:01:09,6 4
6. 6 N4 Michele Tagliani
Benedetta Pericotti
I
I
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
Michele Tagliani
0:00 0:42:33,2 0:01:46,3 3
7. 4 N4 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
SLO
SLO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
AK MPI Racing
0:15 0:43:17,0 0:02:30,1 2
8. 30 A7 Gabriele Cogni
Silvia Mazzetti
I
I
Peugeot 207 1600
Gabriele Cogni
0:00 0:44:29,5 0:03:42,6 1
9. 15 N4 Alessandro Ghezzi
Fabio Cadore
I
I
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
Alessandro Ghezzi
0:00 0:44:29,7 0:03:42,8 1
10. 19 N4 Nikola Dobrila
Roland Ferenčić
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Istra Racing Team
0:00 0:44:33,2 0:03:46,3 1
11. 14 N4 Elia Bossalini
Daniele Mangiarotti
I
I
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
National Proklama
0:00 0:44:47,4 0:04:00,5 1
12. 16 N4 Stefano Marrini
Matteo Braga
I
I
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stefano Marrini
0:00 0:44:49,6 0:04:02,7 1
13. 12 N4 Gianluca Canobbio
Primo Marco Zonca
I
I
Abarth Grand Punto S2000
Gianluca Canobbio
0:00 0:45:11,8 0:04:24,9 1
14. 46 A7 Matej Oblak
Aleš Dolinar
SLO
SLO
Peugeot 206 RC
Motoklub Buhc
0:00 0:45:30,5 0:04:43,6 1
15. 31 A6 Friderik Vajnhandl
Kristjan Gartnar
SLO
SLO
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AMK FS 13 Racing Team
0:00 0:46:23,9 0:05:37,0 1
16. 35 N3 Vladica Rabrenović
Radmil Radivojević
SWE
SRB
Renault Clio
AMSK WRR
0:00 0:46:43,3 0:05:56,4 -
1
17. 38 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:47:00,2 0:06:13,3 1
18. 20 N4 Giuseppe Fugazzotto
Giancarla Guzzi
I
I
Peugeot 207 S2000
Giuseppe Fugazzotto
0:00 0:47:01,7 0:06:14,8 1
19. 42 N3 Aljoša Novak
Matej Čar
SLO
SLO
Ford Fiesta
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:47:20,2 0:06:33,3 1
20. 18 N4 Mario Isola
Roberto Mometti
I
I
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Mario Isola
0:00 0:47:26,5 0:06:39,6 1
21. 28 A7 Luca Tosini
Mattia Menegazzo
I
I
Renault Clio R3
Luca Tosini
0:00 0:47:32,6 0:06:45,7 1
22. 51 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta
0:00 0:47:33,5 0:06:46,6 1
23. 41 N3 Tomas Hrvatin
Valent Božić
HR
HR
Renault Clio
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:47:51,4 0:07:04,5 1
24. 26 N4 Igor Puž
Saša Bitterman
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Opatija Motorsport/AK Astra
0:00 0:47:57,5 0:07:10,6 1
25. 54 A5 Daniele Trani
Tomi Vošinek
SLO
SLO
Citroën AX
Š.D.V.R.T.
0:00 0:48:07,5 0:07:20,6 1
26. 34 A7 Simon Trobec
Andrej Prelc
SLO
SLO
Fiat Punto HGT
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:48:07,7 0:07:20,8 1
27. 22 N4 Sebastijan Ivšić
Alen Barišić
HR
HR
Subaru Impreza
AK Zrinski/AK Opatija
0:00 0:49:08,9 0:08:22,0 1
28. 50 A5 Branko Labaš
Danijel Knežević
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Stubaki/AK Delta
0:00 0:49:18,2 0:08:31,3 1
29. 49 A5 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Stubaki
0:00 0:49:35,6 0:08:48,7 1
30. 37 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 0:49:44,7 0:08:57,8 1
31. 21 N4 Hrvoje Perharić
Matko Perharić
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AMK Dugo Selo/AK Astra
0:00 0:49:47,1 0:09:00,2 1
32. 53 A5 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:50:45,3 0:09:58,4 1
33. 52 A5 Paulo Petretić
Robin Malinarić
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing/AKK Šibenik
0:00 0:51:04,2 0:10:17,3 1
34. 48 A5 Ivica Siladić
Zoran Raštegorac
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Sljeme/AKK Zanatlija
0:00 0:52:14,6 0:11:27,7 1
35. 58 N1 Darko Ladavac
Neven Ukota
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Istra Racing T./AMK Buzet
0:00 0:54:03,0 0:13:16,1 1
36. 59 N1 David Pelicar
Toni Kopitar
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Istra Racing Team
0:00 0:55:36,7 0:14:49,8 1
37. 55 A5 Dražen Somek
Marko Bartoniček
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:00 0:56:16,0 0:15:29,1 1
- 2 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Ciara Bioletti
HR
I
Peugeot 207 S2000
AK Istra Racing Team
odustali -
- 8 N4 Claudio Marenco
Vanda M.A. Geninatti
I
I
Peugeot 207 S2000
Claudio Marenco
odustali -
- 10 N4 Dušan Borković
Strahinja Borković
SRB
SRB
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ASK BAK Pančevo
odustali -
- 23 N4 Rajko Žakelj
Blaž Selan
SLO
SLO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DAS Koleselj
odustali -
- 25 N4 Goran Francetić
Tomislav Tomašković
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK CRO Dakar T./AKK Zanatlija
odustali -
- 27 N4 Jani Trček
Vili Oslaj
SLO
SLO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
RD Beja Šport
odustali -
- 32 A6 Davor Mihelić
Igor Črnac
HR
HR
Citroën C2 R2
AK Grobnik/ AK RI Autosport
odustali -
- 33 A6 Jan Oblak
Jaka Cevc
SLO
SLO
Citroën C2 R2
Motoklub Buhc
odustali -
- 36 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
AMD Slovenija Avto
odustali -
- 40 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 43 N3 Krešimir Ravenščak
Bruno Boršić
HR
HR
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Delta
odustali -
- 44 N3 Martin Štucin
Maja Pahor
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 47 N3 Tomislav Muhvić
Matej Debeljak
HR
SLO
Renault Clio
AK Pula-Rovinj/DD A.F.Market
odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 N4 Matteo Gamba
Emanuele Inglesi
I
I
Peugeot 207 S2000
Matteo Gamba
0:00 0:40:46,9 0:00:00,0 10
2. 7 N4 Luca Cantamessa
Lisa Bollito
I
I
Peugeot 207 S2000
National Proklama
0:00 0:40:55,6 0:00:08,7 8
3. 1 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:41:19,8 0:00:32,9 6
4. 11 N4 Niko Pulić
Bruno Šantić
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Dubrovnik Racing
0:00 0:41:52,3 0:01:05,4 5
5. 9 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Aliz Voros
H
H
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
0:00 0:41:56,5 0:01:09,6 4
6. 6 N4 Michele Tagliani
Benedetta Pericotti
I
I
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
Michele Tagliani
0:00 0:42:33,2 0:01:46,3 3
7. 4 N4 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
SLO
SLO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
AK MPI Racing
0:15 0:43:17,0 0:02:30,1 2
8. 15 N4 Alessandro Ghezzi
Fabio Cadore
I
I
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
Alessandro Ghezzi
0:00 0:44:29,7 0:03:42,8 1
9. 19 N4 Nikola Dobrila
Roland Ferenčić
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Istra Racing Team
0:00 0:44:33,2 0:03:46,3 1
10. 14 N4 Elia Bossalini
Daniele Mangiarotti
I
I
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
National Proklama
0:00 0:44:47,4 0:04:00,5 1
11. 16 N4 Stefano Marrini
Matteo Braga
I
I
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stefano Marrini
0:00 0:44:49,6 0:04:02,7 1
12. 12 N4 Gianluca Canobbio
Primo Marco Zonca
I
I
Abarth Grand Punto S2000
Gianluca Canobbio
0:00 0:45:11,8 0:04:24,9 1
13. 35 N3 Vladica Rabrenović
Radmil Radivojević
SWE
SRB
Renault Clio
AMSK WRR
0:00 0:46:43,3 0:05:56,4 -
1
14. 38 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:47:00,2 0:06:13,3 1
15. 20 N4 Giuseppe Fugazzotto
Giancarla Guzzi
I
I
Peugeot 207 S2000
Giuseppe Fugazzotto
0:00 0:47:01,7 0:06:14,8 1
16. 42 N3 Aljoša Novak
Matej Čar
SLO
SLO
Ford Fiesta
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:47:20,2 0:06:33,3 1
17. 18 N4 Mario Isola
Roberto Mometti
I
I
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Mario Isola
0:00 0:47:26,5 0:06:39,6 1
18. 41 N3 Tomas Hrvatin
Valent Božić
HR
HR
Renault Clio
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:47:51,4 0:07:04,5 1
19. 26 N4 Igor Puž
Saša Bitterman
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Opatija Motorsport/AK Astra
0:00 0:47:57,5 0:07:10,6 1
20. 22 N4 Sebastijan Ivšić
Alen Barišić
HR
HR
Subaru Impreza
AK Zrinski/AK Opatija
0:00 0:49:08,9 0:08:22,0 1
21. 37 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 0:49:44,7 0:08:57,8 1
22. 21 N4 Hrvoje Perharić
Matko Perharić
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AMK Dugo Selo/AK Astra
0:00 0:49:47,1 0:09:00,2 1
23. 58 N1 Darko Ladavac
Neven Ukota
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Istra Racing T./AMK Buzet
0:00 0:54:03,0 0:13:16,1 1
24. 59 N1 David Pelicar
Toni Kopitar
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Istra Racing Team
0:00 0:55:36,7 0:14:49,8 1
- 2 N4 Daniel Šaškin
Ciara Bioletti
HR
I
Peugeot 207 S2000
AK Istra Racing Team
odustali -
- 8 N4 Claudio Marenco
Vanda M.A. Geninatti
I
I
Peugeot 207 S2000
Claudio Marenco
odustali -
- 10 N4 Dušan Borković
Strahinja Borković
SRB
SRB
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ASK BAK Pančevo
odustali -
- 23 N4 Rajko Žakelj
Blaž Selan
SLO
SLO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DAS Koleselj
odustali -
- 25 N4 Goran Francetić
Tomislav Tomašković
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK CRO Dakar T./AKK Zanatlija
odustali -
- 27 N4 Jani Trček
Vili Oslaj
SLO
SLO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
RD Beja Šport
odustali -
- 36 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
AMD Slovenija Avto
odustali -
- 40 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 43 N3 Krešimir Ravenščak
Bruno Boršić
HR
HR
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Delta
odustali -
- 44 N3 Martin Štucin
Maja Pahor
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 47 N3 Tomislav Muhvić
Matej Debeljak
HR
SLO
Renault Clio
AK Pula-Rovinj/DD A.F.Market
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 30 A7 Gabriele Cogni
Silvia Mazzetti
I
I
Peugeot 207 1600
Gabriele Cogni
0:00 0:44:29,5 0:00:00,0 10
2. 46 A7 Matej Oblak
Aleš Dolinar
SLO
SLO
Peugeot 206 RC
Motoklub Buhc
0:00 0:45:30,5 0:01:01,0 8
3. 31 A6 Friderik Vajnhandl
Kristjan Gartnar
SLO
SLO
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AMK FS 13 Racing Team
0:00 0:46:23,9 0:01:54,4 6
4. 28 A7 Luca Tosini
Mattia Menegazzo
I
I
Renault Clio R3
Luca Tosini
0:00 0:47:32,6 0:03:03,1 5
5. 51 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta
0:00 0:47:33,5 0:03:04,0 4
6. 54 A5 Daniele Trani
Tomi Vošinek
SLO
SLO
Citroën AX
Š.D.V.R.T.
0:00 0:48:07,5 0:03:38,0 3
7. 34 A7 Simon Trobec
Andrej Prelc
SLO
SLO
Fiat Punto HGT
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:48:07,7 0:03:38,2 2
8. 50 A5 Branko Labaš
Danijel Knežević
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Stubaki/AK Delta
0:00 0:49:18,2 0:04:48,7 1
9. 49 A5 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Stubaki
0:00 0:49:35,6 0:05:06,1 1
10. 53 A5 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:50:45,3 0:06:15,8 1
11. 52 A5 Paulo Petretić
Robin Malinarić
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing/AKK Šibenik
0:00 0:51:04,2 0:06:34,7 1
12. 48 A5 Ivica Siladić
Zoran Raštegorac
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Sljeme/AKK Zanatlija
0:00 0:52:14,6 0:07:45,1 1
13. 55 A5 Dražen Somek
Marko Bartoniček
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:00 0:56:16,0 0:11:46,5 1
- 32 A6 Davor Mihelić
Igor Črnac
HR
HR
Citroën C2 R2
AK Grobnik/ AK RI Autosport
odustali -
- 33 A6 Jan Oblak
Jaka Cevc
SLO
SLO
Citroën C2 R2
Motoklub Buhc
odustali -
 
GRUPA S
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 74 S9 Dario Šamec
Anđelko Košec
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Stubaki/AKK Zanatlija
0:00 0:50:08,3 0:00:00,0 10
2. 75 S9 Alen Peruč
Marino Matijašić
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 XSi
AK Zrinski/ASK Kastavac
0:40 0:52:35,5 0:02:27,2 8
3. 83 S8 Juraj Combaj
Igor Šugar
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:53:00,7 0:02:52,4 6
4. 82 S8 Ivan Mandić
Nemanja Stojić
SRB
SRB
Yugo 55
AK XM Racing Team
0:00 0:56:36,9 0:06:28,6 5
5. 81 S9 Goran Čulić
Miodrag Stojanac
SRB
SRB
Peugeot 205 GTi
ASK Sport Plus BG
1:10 1:02:51,7 0:12:43,4 4
- 70 S10 Karl Rumpler
Maria Rumpler
A
A
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
Karl Rumpler
odustali -
- 72 S9 Vladimir Zečević
arko Vučković
SRB
SRB
Peugrot 206 RC
AK XM Racing Team
odustali -
- 76 S9 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
HR
HR
Lada VFTS
AK Delta
odustali -
- 77 S9 Todor Stamenković
Bratislav Jovanović
SRB
SRB
Citroën Xsara VTS
AK XM Racing Team
odustali -
- 78 S9 Robert Grbac
Goran Peruč
HR
HR
VW Golf
ASK Kastavac/AK Matulji Rac.
odustali -
- 79 S9 Vedran Drndić
Tomislav Hrvatin
HR
HR
Renault Clio Williams
AK Istra Racing Team
odustali -
- 80 S8 Nikola Ratković
Tihomir Nikolić
SRB
SRB
Yugo 55
ASK Sport Plus BG
odustali -
 
KLASA N1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 58 N1 Darko Ladavac
Neven Ukota
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Istra Racing T./AMK Buzet
0:00 0:54:03,0 0:00:00,0 10
2. 59 N1 David Pelicar
Toni Kopitar
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Istra Racing Team
0:00 0:55:36,7 0:01:33,7 8
 
KLASA N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 35 N3 Vladica Rabrenović
Radmil Radivojević
SWE
SRB
Renault Clio
AMSK WRR
0:00 0:46:43,3 0:00:00,0 -
10
2. 38 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:47:00,2 0:00:16,9 10
8
3. 42 N3 Aljoša Novak
Matej Čar
SLO
SLO
Ford Fiesta
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:47:20,2 0:00:36,9 8
6
4. 41 N3 Tomas Hrvatin
Valent Božić
HR
HR
Renault Clio
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:47:51,4 0:01:08,1 6
5
5. 37 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta
0:00 0:49:44,7 0:03:01,4 5
4
- 36 N3 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
AMD Slovenija Avto
odustali -
- 40 N3 Boro Mateša
Krešimir Konjević
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 43 N3 Krešimir Ravenščak
Bruno Boršić
HR
HR
Peugeot 206 RC
AK Delta
odustali -
- 44 N3 Martin Štucin
Maja Pahor
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
odustali -
- 47 N3 Tomislav Muhvić
Matej Debeljak
HR
SLO
Renault Clio
AK Pula-Rovinj/DD A.F.Market
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 51 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta
0:00 0:47:33,5 0:00:00,0 10
2. 54 A5 Daniele Trani
Tomi Vošinek
SLO
SLO
Citroën AX
Š.D.V.R.T.
0:00 0:48:07,5 0:00:34,0 8
3. 50 A5 Branko Labaš
Danijel Knežević
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Stubaki/AK Delta
0:00 0:49:18,2 0:01:44,7 6
4. 49 A5 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Stubaki
0:00 0:49:35,6 0:02:02,1 5
5. 53 A5 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:50:45,3 0:03:11,8 4
6. 52 A5 Paulo Petretić
Robin Malinarić
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing/AKK Šibenik
0:00 0:51:04,2 0:03:30,7 3
7. 48 A5 Ivica Siladić
Zoran Raštegorac
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Sljeme/AKK Zanatlija
0:00 0:52:14,6 0:04:41,1 2
8. 55 A5 Dražen Somek
Marko Bartoniček
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:00 0:56:16,0 0:08:42,5 1
 
KLASA A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 30 A7 Gabriele Cogni
Silvia Mazzetti
I
I
Peugeot 207 1600
Gabriele Cogni
0:00 0:44:29,5 0:00:00,0 10
2. 46 A7 Matej Oblak
Aleš Dolinar
SLO
SLO
Peugeot 206 RC
Motoklub Buhc
0:00 0:45:30,5 0:01:01,0 8
3. 31 A6 Friderik Vajnhandl
Kristjan Gartnar
SLO
SLO
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AMK FS 13 Racing Team
0:00 0:46:23,9 0:01:54,4 6
4. 28 A7 Luca Tosini
Mattia Menegazzo
I
I
Renault Clio R3
Luca Tosini
0:00 0:47:32,6 0:03:03,1 5
5. 34 A7 Simon Trobec
Andrej Prelc
SLO
SLO
Fiat Punto HGT
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:48:07,7 0:03:38,2 4
- 32 A6 Davor Mihelić
Igor Črnac
HR
HR
Citroën C2 R2
AK Grobnik/ AK RI Autosport
odustali -
- 33 A6 Jan Oblak
Jaka Cevc
SLO
SLO
Citroën C2 R2
Motoklub Buhc
odustali -
 
KLASA S8
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 83 S8 Juraj Combaj
Igor Šugar
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta
0:00 0:53:00,7 0:00:00,0 10
2. 82 S8 Ivan Mandić
Nemanja Stojić
SRB
SRB
Yugo 55
AK XM Racing Team
0:00 0:56:36,9 0:03:36,2 8
- 80 S8 Nikola Ratković
Tihomir Nikolić
SRB
SRB
Yugo 55
ASK Sport Plus BG
odustali -
 
KLASA S9
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 74 S9 Dario Šamec
Anđelko Košec
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Stubaki/AKK Zanatlija
0:00 0:50:08,3 0:00:00,0 10
2. 75 S9 Alen Peruč
Marino Matijašić
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 XSi
AK Zrinski/ASK Kastavac
0:40 0:52:35,5 0:02:27,2 8
3. 81 S9 Goran Čulić
Miodrag Stojanac
SRB
SRB
Peugeot 205 GTi
ASK Sport Plus BG
1:10 1:02:51,7 0:12:43,4 6
- 72 S9 Vladimir Zečević
arko Vučković
SRB
SRB
Peugrot 206 RC
AK XM Racing Team
odustali -
- 76 S9 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
HR
HR
Lada VFTS
AK Delta
odustali -
- 77 S9 Todor Stamenković
Bratislav Jovanović
SRB
SRB
Citroën Xsara VTS
AK XM Racing Team
odustali -
- 78 S9 Robert Grbac
Goran Peruč
HR
HR
VW Golf
ASK Kastavac/AK Matulji Rac.
odustali -
- 79 S9 Vedran Drndić
Tomislav Hrvatin
HR
HR
Renault Clio Williams
AK Istra Racing Team
odustali -
 
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE