AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
INA NAGRADA '10
Novi Marof, 25.09.2010.

GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 305 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 172.662 0 20
2. 2 210 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 174.025 1.363 15
3. 2 237 Darko Kraljević AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic CRX 174.181 1.519 12
4. 3 319 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio 176.347 3.685 10
5. 3 335 Ivan Majić SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 176.447 3.785 8
6. 3 337 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 176.466 3.804 6
7. 3 304 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 176.809 4.147 4
8. 3 302 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 177.092 4.430 3
9. 2 207 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 177.326 4.664 2
10. 2 212 Dario Mučnjak AKK Zanatlija Citroën AX 178.478 5.816 1
11. 1 101 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 55 178.780 6.118 -
12. 2 203 Stipe Todorović AK Mihovil Honda Civic CRX 179.550 6.888 -
13. 3 315 Bojan Saboljev AK RI Autosport Opel Astra 180.587 7.925 -
14. 2 224 Tihomir Pašić AK Opatija Citroën C2 VTS 180.757 8.095 -
15. 2 229 Denis Bašić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Twingo 180.866 8.204 -
16. 2 236 Božidar Kraljević AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic CRX 181.004 8.342 -
17. 2 223 Matteo Štoković AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 Rallye 181.849 9.187 -
18. 2 217 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 182.580 9.918 -
19. 1 103 Milan Vignjević AK Sesvete Yugo 182.585 9.923 -
20. 1 102 Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Autobianchi A112 183.342 10.680 -
21. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 188.647 15.985 -
22. 3 321 Andrej Burek SAK Samobor Honda Civic 188.890 16.228 -
23. 3 333 Boris Belamarić AKK Zanatlija Renault Megane 2.0 189.925 17.263 -
24. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 190.593 17.931 -
25. 1 105 Antonio Broz AK Pula-Rovinj Yugo 60 191.156 18.494 -
26. 2 216 Ivan Kroflin AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 205 197.108 24.446 -
27. 3 338 Lana Špiranec SAK Samobor Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 197.792 25.130 -
28. 1 126 Matija Rambrot AK Sesvete Yugo 55 204.049 31.387 -
29. 2 228 Alen Miljanović AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 Rallye 206.223 33.561 -
30. 1 109 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 Jun. 209.336 36.674 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 1.12 163.214 0 20
2. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
D.N. Servis-Racing Team
Ford Fiesta ST 165.261 2.047 15
3. 6 602 Dario Ružić ASK Kastavac Renault 5 GT Turbo 170.007 6.793 12
4. 5 502 Dejan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Autobianchi A112 170.392 7.178 10
5. 6 650 Marin Petrić AK RI Autosport Peugeot 207 RC 170.579 7.365 8
6. 5 565 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 170.650 7.436 6
7. 5 510 Bojan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 171.813 8.599 4
8. 5 521 Aleksandar Radovanović AK SB Auto Sport Yugo 175.373 12.159 3
9. 5 504 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 175.683 12.469 2
10. 4 431 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 175.719 12.505 1
11. 6 632 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Megane 176.507 13.293 -
12. 4 411 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 176.610 13.396 -
13. 5 522 Tvrtko Radovanović AK SB Auto Sport Yugo 176.634 13.420 -
14. 4 416 Alenka Jurašić AK RI Autosport Autobianchi A112 Ab. 177.050 13.836 -
15. 5 501 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 850 1.3 177.515 14.301 -
16. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 1.6 178.548 15.334 -
17. 5 503 Marko Pikula AK INA Zagreb Citroën Saxo 178.658 15.444 -
18. 4 421 Branimir Turković AKK Zanatlija Autobianchi A112 180.046 16.832 -
19. 5 507 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Zagreb Yugo 180.865 17.651 -
20. 5 569 Matija Birt AK HBT Racing Yugo 181.114 17.900 -
21. 4 451 Tomislav Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 181.414 18.200 -
22. 5 551 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.4 181.722 18.508 -
23. 5 554 Igor Mandić AK Dubrava VW Golf GTi 181.749 18.535 -
24. 4 405 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 182.808 19.594 -
25. 5 545 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Zastava 750 LE 1.25 183.548 20.334 -
26. 4 400 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 183.671 20.457 -
27. 6 699 Josip Prebeg AK SB Auto Sport Renault Clio 186.304 23.090 -
28. 5 558 Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor Yugo Koral 191.516 28.302 -
29. 4 426 Luka Dujmović AK Opatija Zastava 750 194.239 31.025 -
30. 6 639 Miroslav Herceg AK Dubrava Renault 5 GT Turbo 196.407 33.193 -
31. 5 562 Marko Baburić AK SB Auto Sport Yugo 198.413 35.199 -
32. 5 517 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Ritmo 200.185 36.971 -
33. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 203.978 40.764 -
34. 5 553 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 225.040 61.826 -
- 5 505 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 odustao -
- 5 506 Krešimir Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 odustao -
 
GRUPA III
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 912 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio 161.703 0 20
2. 7 704 Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 162.909 1.206 15
3. 7 701 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 164.050 2.347 12
4. 8 832 Dejan Kopajtić AK RI Autosport Yugo 1.6 164.116 2.413 10
5. 8 804 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 164.598 2.895 8
6. 8 805 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 164.635 2.932 6
7. 8 802 Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 1.6 165.859 4.156 4
8. 7 702 Vjekoslav Čičko AKK Zanatlija Fiat Nova 500 166.245 4.542 3
9. 7 703 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
D.N. Servis-Racing Team
Zastava 750 166.349 4.646 2
10. 7 705 Davor Fabijančić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Nova 500 166.515 4.812 1
11. 8 801 Mato Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 168.729 7.026 -
12. 9 906 Goran Sertić AKK Fridge Racing Renault Clio R3 Sport 169.639 7.936 -
13. 9 955 Josip Todorović AK Mihovil Renault Clio 1.8 RSi 173.798 12.095 -
14. 8 811 Marko Rogić AK SB Auto Sport Yugo 174.020 12.317 -
15. 9 904 Marin Jurčić ASK Kastavac Ford Focus 2.0 16V 175.771 14.068 -
16. 8 822 Marko Bartoniček AKK Zanatlija Yugo 177.309 15.606 -
17. 8 888 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Yugo 178.308 16.605 -
18. 8 816 Vedran Delimar AK Sesvete VW Polo 1.4 16V 178.989 17.286 -
19. 9 941 Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing
D.N. Servis-Racing Team
Ford Focus 2.0 16V 179.873 18.170 -
20. 9 921 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 185.175 23.472 -
21. 7 712 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 187.521 25.818 -
22. 8 823 Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 188.745 27.042 -
23. 8 824 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 192.584 30.881 -
24. 8 810 Krunoslav Babić AK SB Auto Sport Citroën AX Sport 199.347 37.644 -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 416 Alenka Jurašić AK RI Autosport Autobianchi A112 Ab. 177.050 0 20
2. 4 400 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 183.671 6.621 15
3. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 190.593 13.543 12
4. 3 338 Lana Špiranec SAK Samobor Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 197.792 20.742 10
5. 1 109 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 Jun. 209.336 32.286 8
6. 5 553 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 225.040 47.990 6
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 1.12 163.214 0 20
2. 9 906 Goran Sertić AKK Fridge Racing Renault Clio R3 Sport 169.639 6.425 15
3. 5 565 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 170.650 7.436 12
4. 5 510 Bojan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 171.813 8.599 10
5. 4 431 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 175.719 12.505 8
6. 2 207 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 177.326 14.112 6
7. 8 888 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Yugo 178.308 15.094 4
8. 1 101 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 55 178.780 15.566 3
9. 5 569 Matija Birt AK HBT Racing Yugo 181.114 17.900 2
10. 5 554 Igor Mandić AK Dubrava VW Golf GTi 181.749 18.535 1
11. 2 223 Matteo Štoković AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 Rallye 181.849 18.635 -
12. 2 217 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 182.580 19.366 -
13. 1 103 Milan Vignjević AK Sesvete Yugo 182.585 19.371 -
14. 5 545 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Zastava 750 LE 1.25 183.548 20.334 -
15. 7 712 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 187.521 24.307 -
16. 8 823 Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 188.745 25.531 -
17. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 190.593 27.379 -
18. 1 105 Antonio Broz AK Pula-Rovinj Yugo 60 191.156 27.942 -
19. 5 558 Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor Yugo Koral 191.516 28.302 -
20. 8 824 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 192.584 29.370 -
21. 4 426 Luka Dujmović AK Opatija Zastava 750 194.239 31.025 -
22. 5 562 Marko Baburić AK SB Auto Sport Yugo 198.413 35.199 -
23. 1 126 Matija Rambrot AK Sesvete Yugo 55 204.049 40.835 -
24. 2 228 Alen Miljanović AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 Rallye 206.223 43.009 -
25. 5 553 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 225.040 61.826 -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 101 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 55 178.780 0 20
2. 1 103 Milan Vignjević AK Sesvete Yugo 182.585 3.805 15
3. 1 102 Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Autobianchi A112 183.342 4.562 12
4. 1 105 Antonio Broz AK Pula-Rovinj Yugo 60 191.156 12.376 10
5. 1 126 Matija Rambrot AK Sesvete Yugo 55 204.049 25.269 8
6. 1 109 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 Jun. 209.336 30.556 6
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 210 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 174.025 0 20
2. 2 237 Darko Kraljević AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic CRX 174.181 156 15
3. 2 207 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 177.326 3.301 12
4. 2 212 Dario Mučnjak AKK Zanatlija Citroën AX 178.478 4.453 10
5. 2 203 Stipe Todorović AK Mihovil Honda Civic CRX 179.550 5.525 8
6. 2 224 Tihomir Pašić AK Opatija Citroën C2 VTS 180.757 6.732 6
7. 2 229 Denis Bašić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Twingo 180.866 6.841 4
8. 2 236 Božidar Kraljević AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic CRX 181.004 6.979 3
9. 2 223 Matteo Štoković AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 Rallye 181.849 7.824 2
10. 2 217 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 182.580 8.555 1
11. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 188.647 14.622 -
12. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 190.593 16.568 -
13. 2 216 Ivan Kroflin AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 205 197.108 23.083 -
14. 2 228 Alen Miljanović AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 Rallye 206.223 32.198 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 305 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 172.662 0 20
2. 3 319 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio 176.347 3.685 15
3. 3 335 Ivan Majić SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 176.447 3.785 12
4. 3 337 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 176.466 3.804 10
5. 3 304 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 176.809 4.147 8
6. 3 302 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 177.092 4.430 6
7. 3 315 Bojan Saboljev AK RI Autosport Opel Astra 180.587 7.925 4
8. 3 321 Andrej Burek SAK Samobor Honda Civic 188.890 16.228 3
9. 3 333 Boris Belamarić AKK Zanatlija Renault Megane 2.0 189.925 17.263 2
10. 3 338 Lana Špiranec SAK Samobor Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 197.792 25.130 1
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 1.12 163.214 0 20
2. 4 431 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 175.719 12.505 15
3. 4 411 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 176.610 13.396 12
4. 4 416 Alenka Jurašić AK RI Autosport Autobianchi A112 Ab. 177.050 13.836 10
5. 4 421 Branimir Turković AKK Zanatlija Autobianchi A112 180.046 16.832 8
6. 4 451 Tomislav Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 181.414 18.200 6
7. 4 405 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 182.808 19.594 4
8. 4 400 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 183.671 20.457 3
9. 4 426 Luka Dujmović AK Opatija Zastava 750 194.239 31.025 2
10. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 203.978 40.764 1
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 502 Dejan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Autobianchi A112 170.392 0 20
2. 5 565 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 170.650 258 15
3. 5 510 Bojan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 171.813 1.421 12
4. 5 521 Aleksandar Radovanović AK SB Auto Sport Yugo 175.373 4.981 10
5. 5 504 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 175.683 5.291 8
6. 5 522 Tvrtko Radovanović AK SB Auto Sport Yugo 176.634 6.242 6
7. 5 501 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 850 1.3 177.515 7.123 4
8. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 1.6 178.548 8.156 3
9. 5 503 Marko Pikula AK INA Zagreb Citroën Saxo 178.658 8.266 2
10. 5 507 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Zagreb Yugo 180.865 10.473 1
11. 5 569 Matija Birt AK HBT Racing Yugo 181.114 10.722 -
12. 5 551 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.4 181.722 11.330 -
13. 5 554 Igor Mandić AK Dubrava VW Golf GTi 181.749 11.357 -
14. 5 545 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Zastava 750 LE 1.25 183.548 13.156 -
15. 5 558 Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor Yugo Koral 191.516 21.124 -
16. 5 562 Marko Baburić AK SB Auto Sport Yugo 198.413 28.021 -
17. 5 517 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Ritmo 200.185 29.793 -
18. 5 553 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 225.040 54.648 -
- 5 505 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 odustao -
- 5 506 Krešimir Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 odustao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
D.N. Servis-Racing Team
Ford Fiesta ST 165.261 0 20
2. 6 602 Dario Ružić ASK Kastavac Renault 5 GT Turbo 170.007 4.746 15
3. 6 650 Marin Petrić AK RI Autosport Peugeot 207 RC 170.579 5.318 12
4. 6 632 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Megane 176.507 11.246 10
5. 6 699 Josip Prebeg AK SB Auto Sport Renault Clio 186.304 21.043 8
6. 6 639 Miroslav Herceg AK Dubrava Renault 5 GT Turbo 196.407 31.146 6
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 704 Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 162.909 0 20
2. 7 701 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 164.050 1.141 15
3. 7 702 Vjekoslav Čičko AKK Zanatlija Fiat Nova 500 166.245 3.336 12
4. 7 703 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
D.N. Servis-Racing Team
Zastava 750 166.349 3.440 10
5. 7 705 Davor Fabijančić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Nova 500 166.515 3.606 8
6. 7 712 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 187.521 24.612 6
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 832 Dejan Kopajtić AK RI Autosport Yugo 1.6 164.116 0 20
2. 8 804 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 164.598 482 15
3. 8 805 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 164.635 519 12
4. 8 802 Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 1.6 165.859 1.743 10
5. 8 801 Mato Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 168.729 4.613 8
6. 8 811 Marko Rogić AK SB Auto Sport Yugo 174.020 9.904 6
7. 8 822 Marko Bartoniček AKK Zanatlija Yugo 177.309 13.193 4
8. 8 888 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Yugo 178.308 14.192 3
9. 8 816 Vedran Delimar AK Sesvete VW Polo 1.4 16V 178.989 14.873 2
10. 8 823 Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 188.745 24.629 1
11. 8 824 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 192.584 28.468 -
12. 8 810 Krunoslav Babić AK SB Auto Sport Citroën AX Sport 199.347 35.231 -
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 912 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio 161.703 0 20
2. 9 906 Goran Sertić AKK Fridge Racing Renault Clio R3 Sport 169.639 7.936 15
3. 9 955 Josip Todorović AK Mihovil Renault Clio 1.8 RSi 173.798 12.095 12
4. 9 904 Marin Jurčić ASK Kastavac Ford Focus 2.0 16V 175.771 14.068 10
5. 9 941 Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing
D.N. Servis-Racing Team
Ford Focus 2.0 16V 179.873 18.170 8
6. 9 921 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 185.175 23.472 6
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Alen Prodan K7 20 Nino Andrejević K4 15 Sanjin Prodan K7 55
2. AK RIJEKA 20 Ivan Pavlović K9 15 Tomislav Šepić K8 12 Hrvoje Šepić K8 47
3. AK SB AUTO SPORT 20 Dejan Ciglenečki K5 15 Darko Kraljević K2 12 Bojan Ciglenečki K5 47
4. AKK ZANATLIJA 20 Danijel Babić K2 12 Vjekoslav Čičko K7 12 Vedran Rustić K2 44
5. AK SESVETE 20 Ivan Srebačić K1 15 Milan Vignjević K1 8 Matija Rambrot K1 43
6. AK RI AUTOSPORT 20 Dejan Kopajtić K8 12 Marin Petrić K6 10 Alenka Jurašić K4 42
7. AK SKOK RACING 20 Marino Milokanović K6 12 Ivica Popović K4 10 Donald Milokanović K7 42
8. SAK SAMOBOR 15 Marko Mirosavljević K3 12 Ivan Majić K2 10 Goran Laušin K3 37
9. AK DUBRAVA 15 Davor Čosić K5 6 Hrvoje Dominko K7 6 Miroslav Herceg K6 27
10. AK PULA-ROVINJ 10 Hrvoje Belinić K6 10 Antonio Broz K1 6 Igor Ilić K3 26
11. ASK KASTAVAC 15 Dario Ružić K6 10 Marin Jurčić K9 - 25
12. AK STUBAKI 20 Goran Sruk K3 - - 20
13. AK MIHOVIL 12 Josip Todorović K9 8 Stipe Todorović K2 - 20
14. AKK FRIDGE RACING 15 Goran Sertić K9 - - 15
15. AK RAGUSA RACING 8 Mato Milković K8 4 Tonko Muhoberac K5 - 12
16. AK OPATIJA 6 Tihomir Pašić K2 4 Aljoša Kinkela K4 2 Luka Dujmović K4 12
17. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 8 Dorijano Milanović K3 - - 8
18. AK INA ZAGREB 2 Marko Pikula K5 1 Zlatko Barbić K5 - 3
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. D.N. SERVIS-RACING TEAM 20 Marino Milokanović K6 10 Donald Milokanović K7 8 Igor Kocijančić K9 38
2. C.T.R. SLAVONSKI BROD 20 Dejan Ciglenečki K5 12 Jurica Ružić K1 - 32