AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
5. NAGRADA RAGUSA RACINGA '10
Mokošica, 17.10.2010.

GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 304 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 135.962 0 20
2. 3 342 Ante Slade ml. AK Ragusa Racing Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 136.187 225 15
3. 2 201 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 137.155 1.193 12
4. 2 207 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 137.702 1.740 10
5. 3 327 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio RS 138.252 2.290 8
6. 3 361 Joško Makelja AK Mihovil Renault Clio 16S 138.355 2.393 6
7. 3 305 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 139.140 3.178 4
8. 2 203 Stipe Todorović AK Mihovil Honda Civic CRX 140.489 4.527 3
9. 2 209 Miho Jozović AK Ragusa Racing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 142.311 6.349 2
10. 2 284 Mario Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 106 Rallye 143.107 7.145 1
11. 2 202 Dragan Jelić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic 143.363 7.401 -
12. 2 236 Božidar Kraljević AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic CRX 144.921 8.959 -
13. 2 239 Vlaho Kristović AK Župa Dubrovačka Opel Corsa 145.013 9.051 -
14. 2 210 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 148.286 12.324 -
15. 3 315 Bojan Saboljev AK RI Autosport Opel Astra 149.171 13.209 -
16. 1 110 Filip Bilota AK Trogir Yugo 55 152.532 16.570 -
17. 3 382 Damir Stipanović AK Trogir Renault Sport 152.655 16.693 -
18. 2 231 Anton Matušić AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 153.253 17.291 -
19. 2 244 Mario Kraljević AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6 161.069 25.107 -
20. 2 237 Darko Kraljević AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic CRX 164.541 28.579 -
21. 1 111 Grgo Ševo AK Trogir Yugo 55 168.355 32.393 -
22. 1 145 Dario Urošević AK Župa Dubrovačka Yugo 55 168.951 32.989 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
D.N. Servis-Racing Team
Ford Fiesta ST 124.942 0 20
2. 6 601 Branko Marić AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Honda Civic 127.455 2.513 15
3. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 1.12 130.247 5.305 12
4. 6 605 Darko Jelača AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 1.6 130.708 5.766 10
5. 5 505 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 131.782 6.840 8
6. 5 510 Bojan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 132.278 7.336 6
7. 5 502 Dejan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Autobianchi A112 132.307 7.365 4
8. 5 565 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 132.575 7.633 3
9. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 132.619 7.677 2
10. 5 579 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Yugo 1.6 132.704 7.762 1
11. 5 506 Krešimir Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 134.732 9.790 -
12. 5 532 Nikola Lubura AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 135.338 10.396 -
13. 5 564 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 136.120 11.178 -
14. 4 416 Alenka Jurašić AK RI Autosport Autobianchi A112 Ab. 137.240 12.298 -
15. 6 603 Marijan Čengić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic 138.739 13.797 -
16. 4 451 Tomislav Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 138.841 13.899 -
17. 4 431 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 138.924 13.982 -
18. 6 683 Ivica Matković AK Imota Racing Opel Kadett C 2.0 145.468 20.526 -
19. 6 675 Ivica Pudar AK Neven Pavić Zvirko BMW 323 159.718 34.776 -
20. 4 419 Luko Vuičić AK Župa Dubrovačka Yugo 1.1 162.683 37.741 -
21. 6 684 Ante Matković AK Imota Racing Opel Kadett C 2.0 164.411 39.469 -
22. 6 608 Goran Pavić AK Neven Pavić Zvirko BMW 525 3.5 203.924 78.982 -
- 5 501 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 850 1.3 nije startao -
 
GRUPA III
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 832 Dejan Kopajtić AK RI Autosport Yugo 1.6 126.265 0 20
2. 7 703 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
D.N. Servis-Racing Team
Zastava 750 126.671 406 15
3. 7 701 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 127.061 769 12
4. 8 802 Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 1.6 128.014 1.749 10
5. 8 801 Mato Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 128.202 1.937 8
6. 8 805 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 130.017 3.752 6
7. 9 901 Dario Serden AK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio 1.8 131.710 5.445 4
8. 8 804 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 131.836 5.571 3
9. 9 955 Josip Todorović AK Mihovil Renault Clio 1.8 RSi 133.126 6.861 2
10. 8 825 Maro Slade AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo VTS 135.138 8.873 1
11. 9 981 Ivan Pulić AK Župa Dubrovačka Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 137.779 11.514 -
12. 9 904 Marin Jurčić ASK Kastavac Ford Focus 2.0 16V 139.845 13.580 -
13. 9 941 Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing
D.N. Servis-Racing Team
Ford Focus 2.0 16V 140.432 14.167 -
14. 9 982 Hrvoje Čikor AK Župa Dubrovačka Ford Focus 2.0 16V 142.120 15.855 -
15. 9 984 Lukša Knez AK Župa Dubrovačka Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 144.114 17.849 -
16. 8 812 Suzana Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 147.251 20.986 -
17. 9 985 Dušan Roguljić SAK Split BMW 325 150.429 24.164 -
18. 7 715 Stijepo Petrušić AK Župa Dubrovačka Fiat 127 152.327 26.062 -
- 8 863 Đuro Martinović AK Župa Dubrovačka Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi isključen -
- 7 704 Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 odustao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 416 Alenka Jurašić AK RI Autosport Autobianchi A112 Ab. 137.240 0 20
2. 8 812 Suzana Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 147.251 10.011 15
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 1.12 130.247 0 20
2. 5 510 Bojan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 132.278 2.031 15
3. 5 565 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 132.575 2.328 12
4. 5 579 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Yugo 1.6 132.704 2.457 10
5. 8 825 Maro Slade AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo VTS 135.138 4.891 8
6. 5 564 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 136.120 5.873 6
7. 2 207 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 137.702 7.455 4
8. 9 981 Ivan Pulić AK Župa Dubrovačka Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 137.779 7.532 3
9. 3 327 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio RS 138.252 8.005 2
10. 4 431 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 138.924 8.677 1
11. 9 982 Hrvoje Čikor AK Župa Dubrovačka Ford Focus 2.0 16V 142.120 11.873 -
12. 9 984 Lukša Knez AK Župa Dubrovačka Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 144.114 13.867 -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 110 Filip Bilota AK Trogir Yugo 55 152.532 0 20
2. 1 111 Grgo Ševo AK Trogir Yugo 55 168.355 15.823 15
3. 1 145 Dario Urošević AK Župa Dubrovačka Yugo 55 168.951 16.419 12
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 137.155 0 20
2. 2 207 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 137.702 547 15
3. 2 203 Stipe Todorović AK Mihovil Honda Civic CRX 140.489 3.334 12
4. 2 209 Miho Jozović AK Ragusa Racing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 142.311 5.156 10
5. 2 284 Mario Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 106 Rallye 143.107 5.952 8
6. 2 202 Dragan Jelić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic 143.363 6.208 6
7. 2 236 Božidar Kraljević AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic CRX 144.921 7.766 4
8. 2 239 Vlaho Kristović AK Župa Dubrovačka Opel Corsa 145.013 7.858 3
9. 2 210 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 148.286 11.131 2
10. 2 231 Anton Matušić AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 153.253 16.098 1
11. 2 244 Mario Kraljević AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6 161.069 23.914 -
12. 2 237 Darko Kraljević AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic CRX 164.541 27.386 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 304 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 135.962 0 20
2. 3 342 Ante Slade ml. AK Ragusa Racing Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 136.187 225 15
3. 3 327 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio RS 138.252 2.290 12
4. 3 361 Joško Makelja AK Mihovil Renault Clio 16S 138.355 2.393 10
5. 3 305 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 139.140 3.178 8
6. 3 315 Bojan Saboljev AK RI Autosport Opel Astra 149.171 13.209 6
7. 3 382 Damir Stipanović AK Trogir Renault Sport 152.655 16.693 4
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 1.12 130.247 0 20
2. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 132.619 2.372 15
3. 4 416 Alenka Jurašić AK RI Autosport Autobianchi A112 Ab. 137.240 6.993 12
4. 4 451 Tomislav Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 138.841 8.594 10
5. 4 431 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 138.924 8.677 8
6. 4 419 Luko Vuičić AK Župa Dubrovačka Yugo 1.1 162.683 32.436 6
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 505 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 131.782 0 20
2. 5 510 Bojan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 132.278 496 15
3. 5 502 Dejan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Autobianchi A112 132.307 525 12
4. 5 565 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 132.575 793 10
5. 5 579 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Yugo 1.6 132.704 922 8
6. 5 506 Krešimir Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 134.732 2.950 6
7. 5 532 Nikola Lubura AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 135.338 3.556 4
8. 5 564 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 136.120 4.338 3
- 5 501 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 850 1.3 nije startao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
D.N. Servis-Racing Team
Ford Fiesta ST 124.942 0 20
2. 6 601 Branko Marić AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Honda Civic 127.455 2.513 15
3. 6 605 Darko Jelača AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 1.6 130.708 5.766 12
4. 6 603 Marijan Čengić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic 138.739 13.797 10
5. 6 683 Ivica Matković AK Imota Racing Opel Kadett C 2.0 145.468 20.526 8
6. 6 675 Ivica Pudar AK Neven Pavić Zvirko BMW 323 159.718 34.776 6
7. 6 684 Ante Matković AK Imota Racing Opel Kadett C 2.0 164.411 39.469 4
8. 6 608 Goran Pavić AK Neven Pavić Zvirko BMW 525 3.5 203.924 78.982 3
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 703 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
D.N. Servis-Racing Team
Zastava 750 126.671 0 20
2. 7 701 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 127.061 390 15
3. 7 715 Stijepo Petrušić AK Župa Dubrovačka Fiat 127 152.327 25.656 12
- 7 704 Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 odustao -
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 832 Dejan Kopajtić AK RI Autosport Yugo 1.6 126.265 0 20
2. 8 802 Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 1.6 128.014 1.749 15
3. 8 801 Mato Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 128.202 1.937 12
4. 8 805 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 130.017 3.752 10
5. 8 804 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 131.836 5.571 8
6. 8 825 Maro Slade AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo VTS 135.138 8.873 6
7. 8 812 Suzana Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 147.251 20.986 4
- 8 863 Đuro Martinović AK Župa Dubrovačka Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi isključen -
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 901 Dario Serden AK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio 1.8 131.710 0 20
2. 9 955 Josip Todorović AK Mihovil Renault Clio 1.8 RSi 133.126 1.416 15
3. 9 981 Ivan Pulić AK Župa Dubrovačka Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 137.779 6.069 12
4. 9 904 Marin Jurčić ASK Kastavac Ford Focus 2.0 16V 139.845 8.135 10
5. 9 941 Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing
D.N. Servis-Racing Team
Ford Focus 2.0 16V 140.432 8.722 8
6. 9 982 Hrvoje Čikor AK Župa Dubrovačka Ford Focus 2.0 16V 142.120 10.410 6
7. 9 984 Lukša Knez AK Župa Dubrovačka Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 144.114 12.404 4
8. 9 985 Dušan Roguljić SAK Split BMW 325 150.429 18.719 3
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AKK ZANATLIJA 20 Saša Čaklović K5 15 Marko Cavor K4 15 Vedran Rustić K2 50
2. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Nino Andrejević K4 15 Sanjin Prodan K7 15 Zoran Vidmar K8 50
3. AK SKOK RACING 20 Marino Milokanović K6 20 Donald Milokanović K7 8 Igor Kocijančić K9 48
4. AK RAGUSA RACING 20 Dario Serden K9 15 Ante Slade ml. K3 12 Ivan Sentić K3 47
5. AK SB AUTO SPORT 15 Branko Marić K6 15 Bojan Ciglenečki K5 12 Dejan Ciglenečki K5 42
6. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 20 Dorijano Milanović K3 20 Sandi Jugovac K2 - 40
7. AK TROGIR 20 Filip Bilota K1 15 Grgo Ševo K1 4 Damir Stipanović K3 39
8. AK MIHOVIL 15 Josip Todorović K9 12 Darko Jelača K6 12 Stipe Todorović K2 39
9. AK RI AUTOSPORT 20 Dejan Kopajtić K8 12 Alenka Jurašić K4 6 Bojan Saboljev K3 38
10. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 12 Ivan Pulić K9 12 Stijepo Petrušić K7 12 Dario Urošević K1 36
11. AK RIJEKA 10 Hrvoje Šepić K8 8 Tomislav Šepić K8 - 18
12. AK IMOTA RACING 8 Ivica Matković K6 4 Ante Matković K6 - 12
13. ASK KASTAVAC 10 Marin Jurčić K9 - - 10
14. AK DUBRAVA 10 Davor Čosić K5 - - 10
15. AK NEVEN PAVIĆ ZVIRKO 6 Ivica Pudar K6 3 Goran Pavić K6 - 9
16. AK STUBAKI 8 Goran Sruk K3 - - 8
17. SAK SPLIT 3 Dušan Roguljić K9 - - 3
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. D.N. SERVIS-RACING TEAM 20 Marino Milokanović K6 20 Donald Milokanović K7 8 Igor Kocijančić K9 48
2. C.T.R. SLAVONSKI BROD 15 Branko Marić K6 12 Dejan Ciglenečki K5 - 27