štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 30.05.10. - Matulji
2. 19.06.10. - Novi Marof-Delta
3. 20.06.10. - Zagreb
4. 05.09.10. - Šibenik
5. 25.09.10. - Novi Marof-INA 
6. 26.09.10. - Novi Marof-Zanatlija
7. 02.10.10. - Rijeka
8. 17.10.10. - Dubrovnik
9. 24.10.10. - Omiš
 
DISCIPLINA A09 - AUTOSLALOM
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

REDOSLIJED GRUPE I
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team 10 15 10 15 - 15 20 12 3 100
2. Goran Sruk AK Stubaki 1 10 8 20 20 8 15 4 8 94
3. Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team 12 12 6 12 4 0 4 20 15 85
4. Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija 0 2 12 1 15 20 8 0 20 78
5. Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj 20 6 15 0 3 6 12 - - 62
6. Spomenko Garguljak AK Sesvete - 20 20 - - - - - - 40
7. Goran Laušin SAK Samobor 0 8 0 10 6 12 0 - 4 40
8. Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete 15 0 4 4 0 3 10 - 0 36
9. Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija - 1 3 0 2 10 - 10 10 36
10. Ivan Majić SAK Samobor 2 0 0 0 8 4 3 - 12 29
11. Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor - 0 2 8 10 0 1 - 0 21
12. Dario Mučnjak AKK Zanatlija 8 3 0 2 1 0 6 - 1 21
13. Darko Kraljević AK SB Auto Sport 6 0 0 - 12 0 - 0 0 18
14. Stipe Todorović AK Mihovil - 0 0 3 0 2 2 3 6 16
15. Ante Slade ml. AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - - 15 - 15
16. Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing - - - 6 - - - 8 0 14
17. Joško Makelja AK Mihovil - - - 0 - - - 6 0 6
18. Tomislav Grgić AK SB Auto Sport 0 4 1 - - - - - - 5
19. Denis Bašić AK Pula-Rovinj 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 4
20. Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava 3 0 0 - - - - - - 3
21. Miho Jozović AK Ragusa Racing - - - 0 - - - 2 - 2
22. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2 2
23. Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 - 0 1
24. Mario Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - - - - 1 - 1
 
REDOSLIJED GRUPE II
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Marino Milokanović AMK Skok Racing 20 20 12 12 15 15 15 20 15 144
2. Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport 0 - isk 15 20 20 20 12 10 97
3. Dario Ružić ASK Kastavac 15 12 8 6 12 10 2 - 8 73
4. Darko Jelača AK Mihovil 0 15 3 20 - - - 10 12 60
5. Marijan Čengić AK SB Auto Sport 4 0 20 - - - 10 0 20 54
6. Dejan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport 3 10 0 3 10 8 6 4 0 44
7. Branko Marić AK SB Auto Sport 1 8 15 - - - - 15 0 39
8. Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija 0 4 0 10 od 1 12 8 od 35
9. Marin Petrić AK RI Autosport 0 0 4 8 8 3 1 - - 24
10. Davor Čosić AK Dubrava 0 1 0 0 6 12 0 3 0 22
11. Krešimir Radovanić AKK Zanatlija 6 0 0 1 od 0 8 0 od 15
12. Bojan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport 0 0 0 0 4 0 - 6 4 14
13. Alenka Jurašić AK RI Autosport 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 6 14
14. Sanjin Blečić ASK Kastavac 12 0 0 - - - 0 - - 12
15. Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing 10 0 0 od 0 0 0 - - 10
16. Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete - - 10 - - - - - - 10
17. Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport - - - - 1 6 0 0 3 10
18. Branimir Turković AKK Zanatlija 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 8
19. Igor Mandić AK Dubrava - 3 0 - 0 4 - - - 7
20. Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 0 6
21. Marko Ćoza AK Grobnik - 6 0 - - - - - - 6
22. Tomislav Radovanić AKK Zanatlija 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 6
23. Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija - 2 0 - 2 0 0 - 0 4
24. Marko Pikula AK INA Zagreb - 0 2 - 0 2 - - - 4
25. Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 ns - 3
26. Aleksandar Radovanović AK SB Auto Sport - - - - 3 od - - - 3
27. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija od 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
28. Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - 0 - - - 1 1 2
29. Dalibor Pečnjak AMK Dugo Selo - 0 1 - - - - - - 1
 
REDOSLIJED GRUPE III
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Dejan Kopajtić AK RI Autosport 20 12 8 8 10 10 12 20 20 120
2. Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport 15 15 20 ns 12 8 10 12 1 93
3. Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing 0 3 12 20 2 0 20 15 15 87
4. Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka 10 4 0 0 8 12 15 3 10 62
5. Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka 3 0 1 10 20 15 4 - 6 59
6. Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka 1 1 4 15 6 4 2 6 12 51
7. Mato Milković AK Ragusa Racing 8 10 10 6 0 1 6 8 0 49
8. Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport 12 8 0 ns 15 6 3 od 4 48
9. Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport isk 0 3 12 4 2 8 10 8 47
10. Goran Sertić AKK Fridge Racing - 6 0 - 0 20 0 - - 26
11. Davor Fabijančić AKK Zanatlija od 20 2 - 1 0 - - - 23
12. Dejan Dimitrijević AK Dubrava - - 15 - - - - - - 15
13. Vjekoslav Čičko AKK Zanatlija od 2 6 ns 3 3 od - - 14
14. Josip Todorović AK Mihovil - 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 7
15. Goran Sikirica AK RI Autosport 6 0 0 - - - 0 - - 6
16. Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija 4 - - - 0 0 0 - - 4
17. Denis Šroler AK SB Auto Sport od 0 0 4 - - - - - 4
18. Dario Serden AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - - 4 - 4
19. Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj od 0 0 3 0 0 1 - 0 4
20. Marin Jurčić ASK Kastavac 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
21. Maro Slade AK Ragusa Racing - - - 1 - - - 1 - 2
 
REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Vozačica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Alenka Jurašić AK RI Autosport 12 15 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 167
2. Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj 15 20 15 15 15 15 15 - - 110
3. Amera Agić AK Sesvete 20 12 10 - 12 12 12 - 12 90
4. Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka 10 10 8 8 8 8 10 - - 62
5. Suzana Milković AK Ragusa Racing - - - 12 - - - 15 15 42
6. Lana Špiranec SAK Samobor - - - - 10 10 - - - 20
7. Katarina Baburić AK Delta - 8 6 - - - - - - 14
8. Nikolina Kljaić AK SB Auto Sport - - 12 - - - - - - 12
9. Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing - - - - 6 6 - - - 12
10. Marina Miše AK Trogir - - - 10 - - - - - 10
11. Martina Kaucki AK Stubaki - - - - - 4 - - - 4
 
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport 8 - isk 20 20 20 20 20 20 128
2. Davor Čosić AK Dubrava 4 10 12 12 12 12 0 12 6 80
3. Bojan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport 10 8 6 10 10 1 - 15 15 75
4. Goran Sertić AKK Fridge Racing - 20 10 - 15 15 4 - - 64
5. Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete 15 2 8 4 3 3 15 - 1 51
6. Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija - 4 4 3 6 6 - 4 12 39
7. Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija 20 - - - 4 4 10 - - 38
8. Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport - - - - 8 10 8 1 10 37
9. Marko Ćoza AK Grobnik - 15 15 ns - - - - - 30
10. Zlatko Kik AK Opatija 0 6 2 8 0 0 12 - - 28
11. Maro Slade AK Ragusa Racing - - - 15 - - - 8 4 27
12. Igor Mandić AK Dubrava - 12 0 - 1 8 - - - 21
13. Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete - - 20 - - - - - - 20
14. Matteo Štoković AK Buzet Autosport 12 0 0 0 0 0 6 - 0 18
15. Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - - - - 10 8 18
16. Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing - - - 6 - - - 2 3 11
17. Dino Ćućić AK Grobnik 6 0 0 - - - 0 - - 6
18. Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - - 6 - 6
19. Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava 3 3 od - 0 0 - - - 6
20. Matija Birt AK HBT Racing - 0 1 - 2 2 - - - 5
21. Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija - 0 3 1 0 0 - - - 4
22. Filip Škugor AK Mihovil - - - 2 - - - - 2 4
23. Milan Vignjević AK Sesvete 0 0 0 - 0 0 3 - - 3
24. Ivan Pulić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - - - - 3 - 3
25. Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team 2 0 0 - - - 0 - - 2
26. Luka Dujmović AK Opatija 0 isk 0 - 0 0 2 - - 2
27. Amera Agić AK Sesvete 1 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 1
28. Marko Gebauer AK Matulji Racing 0 0 ns - - - 1 - - 1
29. Marko Milić ASK Kastavac - 1 0 - - - - - - 1
- Antonio Broz AK Pula-Rovinj 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - - 0
- Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - - 0
- Marko Baburić AK SB Auto Sport - 0 0 - 0 0 - - - 0
- Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija - 0 0 - 0 0 - - - 0
- Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija - - 0 - 0 0 - - - 0
- Igor Baburić AK Delta - 0 0 - - - - - - 0
- Dario Rakošec AK Dubrava - 0 0 - - - - - - 0
- Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing - - - - 0 0 - - - 0
- Alen Miljanović AK Sesvete - - - - 0 0 - - - 0
- Matija Rambrot AK Sesvete - - - - 0 0 - - - 0
- Vedran Milih AK Rijeka 0 - - - - - 0 - - 0
- Renato Mulac ASK Kastavac 0 - - - - - - - - 0
- Deni Drušković AK Buzet Autosport - 0 - - - - - - - 0
- Tomislav Bertečić AK Dubrava - - 0 - - - - - - 0
- Mario Cvetković AMK Dugo Selo - - 0 - - - - - - 0
- Karlo Matić AKK Zanatlija - - 0 - - - - - - 0
- Hrvoje Čikor AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - - - - 0 - 0
- Lukša Knez AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - - - - 0 - 0
- Nikola Rožić AK Trogir - - - od - - - - - 0
 
REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. AKK ZANATLIJA 50 44 52 44 44 44 50 50 45 423
2. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 45 35 38 36 55 55 47 50 47 408
3. AK SB AUTO SPORT 42 47 50 45 47 38 42 42 55 408
4. AK SKOK RACING 48 36 42 39 42 42 52 48 41 390
5. AK RIJEKA 40 37 35 48 47 47 48 18 47 367
6. AK RI AUTOSPORT 46 45 31 39 42 33 40 38 39 353
7. AK SESVETE 32 55 52 20 43 38 33 - 20 293
8. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 35 35 25 35 8 21 34 40 30 263
9. AK PULA-ROVINJ 38 38 35 28 26 34 40 - 11 250
10. SAK SAMOBOR 16 22 18 30 37 38 24 - 33 218
11. AK MIHOVIL 6 23 13 45 20 18 13 39 39 216
12. AK RAGUSA RACING 18 15 32 26 12 10 20 47 22 202
13. ASK KASTAVAC 39 17 14 16 25 25 30 10 22 198
14. AK DUBRAVA 30 22 30 6 27 40 3 10 12 180
15. AK STUBAKI 12 12 14 20 20 19 20 8 12 137
16. AK TROGIR - 14 14 31 - - - 39 23 121
17. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA - - - 28 - - - 36 35 99
18. AK OPATIJA 9 9 10 10 12 5 22 - 6 83
19. AKK FRIDGE RACING - 20 10 - 15 20 6 - - 71
20. AK GROBNIK 20 15 15 0 - - 1 - - 51
21. AK INA ZAGREB - 7 24 - 3 10 - - - 44
22. AK IMOTA RACING - - - 9 - - - 12 8 29
23. AK SPLIT MOTORSPORT - - - 8 - - - - 12 20
24. AK NEVEN PAVIĆ ZVIRKO - - - 4 - - - 9 3 16
25. AK ONEUM - - - 3 - - - - 12 15
26. AKK ŠIBENIK - - - 14 - - - - - 14
27. AK DELTA - 6 7 - - 0 - - - 13
28. AK DELTA TIMING 0 - - - - 0 12 - - 12
29. AK HBT RACING 3 0 0 1 0 4 1 - - 9
30. SAK SPLIT - - - 1 - - - 3 3 7
31. AMK DUGO SELO - 4 2 - - - - - - 6
32. AK CHRONO SPORT - - - - - 3 - - - 3
33. AK KLEK - - 1 - - - - - - 1
- AK MATULJI RACING 0 0 0 - - - 0 - - 0
- AK OZALJ - - - - - - 0 - - 0
 
REDOSLIJED TIMOVA
Poz. Tim 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. D.N. SERVIS - RACING TEAM 36 31 30 39 38 36 52 48 41 351
2. C.T.R. SLAVONSKI BROD 38 42 30 30 32 30 27 27 27 283
3. AUTO MOTO TREND 12 40 32 - - 30 - - - 114
4. SUZUKI MOTORTECH PULA - - - 45 - 28 - - - 73
5. FUEL SET - - - - - 28 - - - 28
 
UKUPNO KLASE