AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
13. RIJEČKI AUTOSLALOM '10
Rijeka-Preluk, 02.10.2010.

GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 122.396 0 20
2. 3 305 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 123.416 1.020 15
3. 3 302 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 125.875 3.479 12
4. 1 101 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 55 127.088 4.692 10
5. 2 210 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 128.831 6.435 8
6. 2 212 Dario Mučnjak AKK Zanatlija Citroën AX 128.836 6.440 6
7. 3 304 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 128.863 6.467 4
8. 3 335 Ivan Majić SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 129.329 6.933 3
9. 2 203 Stipe Todorović AK Mihovil Honda Civic CRX 130.464 8.068 2
10. 3 319 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio 130.475 8.079 1
11. 2 223 Matteo Štoković AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 Rallye 130.838 8.442 -
12. 1 102 Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Autobianchi A112 131.149 8.753 -
13. 3 337 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 131.991 9.595 -
14. 2 224 Tihomir Pašić AK Opatija Citroën C2 VTS 132.962 10.566 -
15. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 133.690 11.294 -
16. 2 229 Denis Bašić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Twingo 134.966 12.570 -
17. 1 103 Milan Vignjević AK Sesvete Yugo 135.614 13.218 -
18. 2 215 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Citroën AX GT 140.191 17.795 -
19. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 140.672 18.276 -
20. 1 105 Antonio Broz AK Pula-Rovinj Yugo 60 141.716 19.320 -
21. 1 109 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 Jun. 157.696 35.300 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 1.12 116.698 0 20
2. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
D.N. Servis-Racing Team
Ford Fiesta ST 119.259 2.561 15
3. 5 505 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 119.344 2.646 12
4. 6 603 Marijan Čengić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic 120.625 3.927 10
5. 5 506 Krešimir Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 123.739 7.041 8
6. 5 502 Dejan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Autobianchi A112 125.034 8.336 6
7. 4 416 Alenka Jurašić AK RI Autosport Autobianchi A112 Ab. 125.075 8.377 4
8. 5 501 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 850 1.3 125.604 8.906 3
9. 6 602 Dario Ružić ASK Kastavac Renault 5 GT Turbo 126.191 9.493 2
10. 6 650 Marin Petrić AK RI Autosport Peugeot 207 RC 126.401 9.703 1
11. 5 514 Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing Yugo 127.427 10.729 -
12. 5 545 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Zastava 750 LE 1.25 127.582 10.884 -
13. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 128.315 11.617 -
14. 6 680 Sanjin Blečić ASK Kastavac Peugeot 205 128.722 12.024 -
15. 4 405 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 128.790 12.092 -
16. 4 451 Tomislav Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 129.530 12.832 -
17. 5 515 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Yugo 129.654 12.956 -
18. 4 431 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 130.208 13.510 -
19. 6 632 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 131.486 14.788 -
20. 4 411 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 131.869 15.171 -
21. 4 421 Branimir Turković AKK Zanatlija Autobianchi A112 132.074 15.376 -
22. 4 400 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 134.140 17.442 -
23. 5 574 Igor Vičević AK Rijeka Peugeot 106 134.582 17.884 -
24. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 1.6 135.291 18.593 -
25. 4 426 Luka Dujmović AK Opatija Zastava 750 135.988 19.290 -
26. 6 626 Leo Černi AK Opatija Fiat Uno Turbo 135.999 19.301 -
27. 5 551 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.4 137.093 20.395 -
28. 5 584 Marko Gebauer AK Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 138.295 21.597 -
29. 6 639 Miroslav Herceg AK Dubrava Renault 5 GT Turbo 140.002 23.304 -
30. 5 558 Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor Yugo Koral 142.548 25.850 -
31. 5 565 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 142.817 26.119 -
32. 5 581 Vedran Milih AK Rijeka Yugo 55 146.621 29.923 -
33. 5 517 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Ritmo 151.361 34.663 -
34. 5 504 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 437.698 321.000 -
 
GRUPA III
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 703 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
D.N. Servis-Racing Team
Zastava 750 117.084 0 20
2. 8 804 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 118.320 1.236 15
3. 8 832 Dejan Kopajtić AK RI Autosport Yugo 1.6 119.108 2.024 12
4. 7 701 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 120.433 3.349 10
5. 8 802 Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 1.6 121.355 4.271 8
6. 8 801 Mato Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 121.626 4.542 6
7. 9 912 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio 122.287 5.203 4
8. 7 704 Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 122.846 5.762 3
9. 8 805 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 123.288 6.204 2
10. 9 921 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 128.291 11.207 1
11. 9 941 Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing
D.N. Servis-Racing Team
Ford Focus 2.0 16V 129.218 12.134 -
12. 8 888 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Yugo 129.913 12.829 -
13. 9 904 Marin Jurčić ASK Kastavac Ford Focus 2.0 16V 129.962 12.878 -
14. 9 952 Robin Malinarić AK RI Autosport Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 131.322 14.238 -
15. 9 906 Goran Sertić AKK Fridge Racing Renault Clio R3 Sport 131.596 14.512 -
16. 9 951 Boris Seccareccia AK Opatija Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 132.648 15.564 -
17. 9 955 Josip Todorović AK Mihovil Renault Clio 1.8 RSi 133.897 16.813 -
18. 9 916 Goran Sikirica AK RI Autosport VW Golf I 135.575 18.491 -
19. 9 989 Branko Ćuić AK Grobnik Fiat Uno Turbo 138.432 21.348 -
20. 9 962 Natalio Juhas AK Ozalj Renault Clio 138.897 21.813 -
21. 9 935 Josip Pavić AK Grobnik Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 143.115 26.031 -
22. 9 909 Dino Ćućić AK Grobnik Fiat 127 220.120 103.036 -
- 7 702 Vjekoslav Čičko AKK Zanatlija Fiat Nova 500 odustao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 416 Alenka Jurašić AK RI Autosport Autobianchi A112 Ab. 125.075 0 20
2. 4 400 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 134.140 9.065 15
3. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 140.672 15.597 12
4. 1 109 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 Jun. 157.696 32.621 10
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 1.12 116.698 0 20
2. 1 101 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 55 127.088 10.390 15
3. 5 545 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Zastava 750 LE 1.25 127.582 10.884 12
4. 8 888 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Yugo 129.913 13.215 10
5. 4 431 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 130.208 13.510 8
6. 2 223 Matteo Štoković AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 Rallye 130.838 14.140 6
7. 9 906 Goran Sertić AKK Fridge Racing Renault Clio R3 Sport 131.596 14.898 4
8. 1 103 Milan Vignjević AK Sesvete Yugo 135.614 18.916 3
9. 4 426 Luka Dujmović AK Opatija Zastava 750 135.988 19.290 2
10. 5 584 Marko Gebauer AK Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 138.295 21.597 1
11. 2 215 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Citroën AX GT 140.191 23.493 -
12. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 140.672 23.974 -
13. 1 105 Antonio Broz AK Pula-Rovinj Yugo 60 141.716 25.018 -
14. 5 558 Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor Yugo Koral 142.548 25.850 -
15. 5 565 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 142.817 26.119 -
16. 5 581 Vedran Milih AK Rijeka Yugo 55 146.621 29.923 -
17. 9 909 Dino Ćućić AK Grobnik Fiat 127 220.120 103.422 -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 101 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 55 127.088 0 20
2. 1 102 Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Autobianchi A112 131.149 4.061 15
3. 1 103 Milan Vignjević AK Sesvete Yugo 135.614 8.526 12
4. 1 105 Antonio Broz AK Pula-Rovinj Yugo 60 141.716 14.628 10
5. 1 109 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 Jun. 157.696 30.608 8
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 122.396 0 20
2. 2 210 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 128.831 6.435 15
3. 2 212 Dario Mučnjak AKK Zanatlija Citroën AX 128.836 6.440 12
4. 2 203 Stipe Todorović AK Mihovil Honda Civic CRX 130.464 8.068 10
5. 2 223 Matteo Štoković AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 Rallye 130.838 8.442 8
6. 2 224 Tihomir Pašić AK Opatija Citroën C2 VTS 132.962 10.566 6
7. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 133.690 11.294 4
8. 2 229 Denis Bašić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Twingo 134.966 12.570 3
9. 2 215 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Citroën AX GT 140.191 17.795 2
10. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 140.672 18.276 1
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 305 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 123.416 0 15
2. 3 302 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 125.875 2.459 12
3. 3 304 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 128.863 5.447 10
4. 3 335 Ivan Majić SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 129.329 5.913 8
5. 3 319 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio 130.475 7.059 6
6. 3 337 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 131.991 8.575 4
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 1.12 116.698 0 20
2. 4 416 Alenka Jurašić AK RI Autosport Autobianchi A112 Ab. 125.075 8.377 15
3. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 128.315 11.617 12
4. 4 405 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 128.790 12.092 10
5. 4 451 Tomislav Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 129.530 12.832 8
6. 4 431 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 130.208 13.510 6
7. 4 411 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 131.869 15.171 4
8. 4 421 Branimir Turković AKK Zanatlija Autobianchi A112 132.074 15.376 3
9. 4 400 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 134.140 17.442 2
10. 4 426 Luka Dujmović AK Opatija Zastava 750 135.988 19.290 1
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 505 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 119.344 0 20
2. 5 506 Krešimir Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 123.739 4.395 15
3. 5 502 Dejan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Autobianchi A112 125.034 5.690 12
4. 5 501 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 850 1.3 125.604 6.260 10
5. 5 514 Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing Yugo 127.427 8.083 8
6. 5 545 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Zastava 750 LE 1.25 127.582 8.238 6
7. 5 515 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Yugo 129.654 10.310 4
8. 5 574 Igor Vičević AK Rijeka Peugeot 106 134.582 15.238 3
9. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 1.6 135.291 15.947 2
10. 5 551 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.4 137.093 17.749 1
11. 5 584 Marko Gebauer AK Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 138.295 18.951 -
12. 5 558 Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor Yugo Koral 142.548 23.204 -
13. 5 565 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 142.817 23.473 -
14. 5 581 Vedran Milih AK Rijeka Yugo 55 146.621 27.277 -
15. 5 517 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Ritmo 151.361 32.017 -
16. 5 504 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 437.698 318.354 -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
D.N. Servis-Racing Team
Ford Fiesta ST 119.259 0 20
2. 6 603 Marijan Čengić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic 120.625 1.366 15
3. 6 602 Dario Ružić ASK Kastavac Renault 5 GT Turbo 126.191 6.932 12
4. 6 650 Marin Petrić AK RI Autosport Peugeot 207 RC 126.401 7.142 10
5. 6 680 Sanjin Blečić ASK Kastavac Peugeot 205 128.722 9.463 8
6. 6 632 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 131.486 12.227 6
7. 6 626 Leo Černi AK Opatija Fiat Uno Turbo 135.999 16.740 4
8. 6 639 Miroslav Herceg AK Dubrava Renault 5 GT Turbo 140.002 20.743 3
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 703 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
D.N. Servis-Racing Team
Zastava 750 117.084 0 20
2. 7 701 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 120.433 3.349 15
3. 7 704 Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 122.846 5.762 12
- 7 702 Vjekoslav Čičko AKK Zanatlija Fiat Nova 500 odustao -
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 804 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 118.320 0 20
2. 8 832 Dejan Kopajtić AK RI Autosport Yugo 1.6 119.108 788 15
3. 8 802 Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 1.6 121.355 3.035 12
4. 8 801 Mato Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 121.626 3.306 10
5. 8 805 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 123.288 4.968 8
6. 8 888 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Yugo 129.913 11.593 6
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 912 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio 122.287 0 20
2. 9 921 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 128.291 6.004 15
3. 9 941 Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing
D.N. Servis-Racing Team
Ford Focus 2.0 16V 129.218 6.931 12
4. 9 904 Marin Jurčić ASK Kastavac Ford Focus 2.0 16V 129.962 7.675 10
5. 9 952 Robin Malinarić AK RI Autosport Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 131.322 9.035 8
6. 9 906 Goran Sertić AKK Fridge Racing Renault Clio R3 Sport 131.596 9.309 6
7. 9 951 Boris Seccareccia AK Opatija Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 132.648 10.361 4
8. 9 955 Josip Todorović AK Mihovil Renault Clio 1.8 RSi 133.897 11.610 3
9. 9 916 Goran Sikirica AK RI Autosport VW Golf I 135.575 13.288 2
10. 9 989 Branko Ćuić AK Grobnik Fiat Uno Turbo 138.432 16.145 1
11. 9 962 Natalio Juhas AK Ozalj Renault Clio 138.897 16.610 -
12. 9 935 Josip Pavić AK Grobnik Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 143.115 20.828 -
13. 9 909 Dino Ćućić AK Grobnik Fiat 127 220.120 97.833 -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK SKOK RACING 20 Donald Milokanović K7 20 Marino Milokanović K6 12 Igor Kocijančić K9 52
2. AKK ZANATLIJA 20 Saša Čaklović K5 15 Krešimir Radovanić K5 15 Danijel Babić K2 50
3. AK RIJEKA 20 Tomislav Šepić K8 20 Ivan Pavlović K9 8 Ljiljana Kamenar K1 48
4. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Nino Andrejević K4 15 Sanjin Prodan K7 12 Zoran Vidmar K8 47
5. AK SB AUTO SPORT 15 Marijan Čengić K6 15 Jurica Ružić K1 12 Dejan Ciglenečki K5 42
6. AK PULA-ROVINJ 15 Igor Ilić K3 15 Domagoj Belinić K9 10 Antonio Broz K1 40
7. AK RI AUTOSPORT 15 Dejan Kopajtić K8 15 Alenka Jurašić K4 10 Marin Petrić K6 40
8. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 20 Sandi Jugovac K2 12 Dorijano Milanović K3 2 Albert Ivančić K2 34
9. AK SESVETE 20 Ivan Srebačić K1 12 Milan Vignjević K1 1 Amera Agić K2 33
10. ASK KASTAVAC 12 Dario Ružić K6 10 Marin Jurčić K9 8 Sanjin Blečić K5 30
11. SAK SAMOBOR 10 Ivan Majić K3 8 Marko Mirosavljević K3 6 Goran Laušin K3 24
12. AK OPATIJA 10 Aljoša Kinkela K4 6 Zlatko Kik K5 6 Tihomir Pašić K2 22
13. AK STUBAKI 20 Goran Sruk K3 - - 20
14. AK RAGUSA RACING 10 Mato Milković K8 10 Tonko Muhoberac K5 - 20
15. AK MIHOVIL 10 Stipe Todorović K2 3 Josip Todorović K9 - 13
16. AK DELTA TIMING 8 Marijan Vidmar K5 4 Marko Čerljenko K5 - 12
17. AKK FRIDGE RACING 6 Goran Sertić K9 - - 6
18. AK DUBRAVA 3 Miroslav Herceg K6 - - 3
19. AK GROBNIK 1 Branko Ćuić K9 - - 1
20. AK HBT RACING 1 Marko Popović K5 - - 1
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. D.N. SERVIS-RACING TEAM 20 Donald Milokanović K7 20 Marino Milokanović K6 12 Igor Kocijančić K9 52
2. C.T.R. SLAVONSKI BROD 15 Jurica Ružić K1 12 Dejan Ciglenečki K5 - 27