AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
4. ŠIBENSKI AUTOSLALOM '10
Šibenik, 05.09.2010.

GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 305 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 125.911 0 20
2. 2 201 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team
Suzuki Motortech Pula
Peugeot 106 Rallye 127.458 1.547 15
3. 3 304 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 130.366 4.455 12
4. 3 337 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 130.923 5.012 10
5. 3 319 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio 131.053 5.142 8
6. 3 327 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio RS 131.168 5.257 6
7. 1 101 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 55 132.129 6.218 4
8. 2 203 Stipe Todorović AK Mihovil Honda Civic CRX 132.290 6.379 3
9. 2 212 Dario Mučnjak AKK Zanatlija Citroën AX 132.391 6.480 2
10. 2 210 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 132.434 6.523 1
11. 3 302 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 133.098 7.187 -
12. 2 235 Ivan Majić SAK Samobor Honda Civic 133.272 7.361 -
13. 2 207 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 133.442 7.531 -
14. 2 209 Miho Jozović AK Ragusa Racing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 133.688 7.777 -
15. 3 361 Joško Makelja AK Mihovil Renault Clio 16S 135.863 9.952 -
16. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 137.870 11.959 -
17. 2 217 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 137.914 12.003 -
18. 2 223 Matteo Štoković AK Buzet Autosport Citroën Saxo 138.977 13.066 -
19. 1 102 Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Autobianchi A112 140.698 14.787 -
20. 3 376 Ivo Mitar AK Trogir Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 141.401 15.490 -
21. 1 145 Dario Urošević AK Župa Dubrovačka Yugo 55 141.724 15.813 -
22. 2 229 Denis Bašić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Twingo 142.701 16.790 -
23. 3 382 Damir Stipanović AK Trogir Renault Clio RS 144.882 18.971 -
24. 2 291 Damir Bilić SAK Split Renault Clio 1.4 146.736 20.825 -
25. 1 110 Filip Bilota AK Trogir Yugo 55 147.856 21.945 -
26. 2 243 Josip Hrstić AK Split Motorsport Citroën C2 149.016 23.105 -
27. 1 109 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 Jun. 154.376 28.465 -
28. 1 111 Grgo Ševo AK Trogir Yugo 55 158.328 32.417 -
- 3 330 Marko Ćoza AK Grobnik Renault Clio nije startao -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 605 Darko Jelača AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 1.6 119.798 0 20
2. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 1.12 120.470 672 15
3. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
D.N. Servis-Racing Team
Ford Fiesta ST 122.936 3.138 12
4. 5 505 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 123.986 4.188 10
5. 6 650 Marin Petrić AK RI Autosport Peugeot 207 RC 124.498 4.700 8
6. 6 602 Dario Ružić ASK Kastavac Renault 5 GT Turbo 124.582 4.784 6
7. 4 416 Alenka Jurašić AK RI Autosport Autobianchi A112 Ab. 125.377 5.579 4
8. 5 502 Dejan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Autobianchi A112 125.654 5.856 3
9. 4 451 Tomislav Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 125.848 6.050 2
10. 5 506 Krešimir Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 126.639 6.841 1
11. 5 579 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Yugo 1.6 126.882 7.084 -
12. 4 400 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj
Suzuki Motortech Pula
Autobianchi A112 Ab. 128.101 8.303 -
13. 4 405 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 128.803 9.005 -
14. 5 532 Nikola Lubura AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 128.878 9.080 -
15. 5 565 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 129.052 9.254 -
16. 4 421 Branimir Turković AKK Zanatlija Autobianchi A112 129.854 10.056 -
17. 5 501 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 850 1.3 130.398 10.600 -
18. 6 683 Ivica Matković AK Imota Racing Opel Kadett C 2.0 130.519 10.721 -
19. 5 510 Bojan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 130.637 10.839 -
20. 5 545 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Zastava 750 LE 1.25 130.816 11.018 -
21. 6 653 Damir Ručević AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 131.589 11.791 -
22. 5 551 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.4 132.746 12.948 -
23. 6 608 Goran Pavić AK Neven Pavić Zvirko BMW 525 3.5 133.203 13.405 -
24. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 133.735 13.937 -
25. 6 632 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Megane 133.769 13.971 -
26. 6 669 Filip Škugor AK Mihovil Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 133.987 14.189 -
27. 6 684 Ante Matković AK Imota Racing Opel Kadett C 2.0 135.276 15.478 -
28. 6 622 Slaven Perkušić AK Imota Racing Mercedes 190E 2.3 139.725 19.927 -
29. 5 549 Jure Grubišić AK Oneum Peugeot 205 GTi 1.6 140.182 20.384 -
30. 4 427 Ivica Graberski AK Oneum Yugo 1.1 141.580 21.782 -
31. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 1.6 142.150 22.352 -
32. 5 592 Nino Jeličić AKK Šibenik Opel Tigra 1.6 16V 145.791 25.993 -
33. 5 599 Nikša Jurjević AK Split Motorsport Yugo 1.5 152.651 32.853 -
34. 6 621 Jerko Bartulović AK Oneum VW Golf 2.0 GTi 153.156 33.358 -
35. 5 582 Toni Perinić AK Mihovil Honda Civic 156.223 36.425 -
36. 6 675 Ivica Pudar AK Neven Pavić Zvirko BMW 323 179.744 59.946 -
- 4 411 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 odustao -
 
GRUPA III
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 703 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
D.N. Servis-Racing Team
Zastava 750 115.273 0 20
2. 8 805 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 120.740 5.467 15
3. 8 802 Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport
Suzuki Motortech Pula
Yugo 1.6 120.922 5.649 12
4. 9 912 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio 121.747 6.474 10
5. 8 832 Dejan Kopajtić AK RI Autosport Yugo 1.6 122.743 7.470 8
6. 8 801 Mato Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 123.901 8.628 6
7. 9 999 Denis Šroler AK SB Auto Sport Renault Clio 16S 125.263 9.990 4
8. 9 921 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 126.294 11.021 3
9. 9 955 Josip Todorović AK Mihovil Renault Clio 1.8 RSi 128.618 13.345 2
10. 8 825 Maro Slade AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo VTS 128.757 13.484 1
11. 9 930 Đani Alajbeg AK Split Motorsport Fiat Punto GT 1.4 Turbo 129.055 13.782 -
12. 9 904 Marin Jurčić ASK Kastavac Ford Focus 2.0 16V 132.033 16.760 -
13. 9 941 Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing
D.N. Servis-Racing Team
Ford Focus 2.0 16V 134.447 19.174 -
14. 8 863 Đuro Martinović AK Župa Dubrovačka Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 136.035 20.762 -
15. 9 903 Patrik Bernobić AK Skok Racing Ford Focus 2.0 16V 136.320 21.047 -
16. 9 934 Ivica Radić AKK Šibenik Renault 5 GT Turbo 136.486 21.213 -
17. 8 812 Suzana Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 137.537 22.264 -
18. 7 788 Marina Miše AK Trogir Fiat Cinquecento Sp. 142.673 27.400 -
19. 8 804 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 146.901 31.628 -
20. 7 721 Željko Gulin AKK Šibenik Yugo 45 147.424 32.151 -
21. 9 685 Dušan Roguljić SAK Split BMW 325 148.558 33.285 -
- 8 833 Nikola Rožić AK Trogir Yugo 1.6 odustao -
- 7 701 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 nije startao -
- 7 702 Vjekoslav Čičko AKK Zanatlija Fiat Nova 500 nije startao -
- 7 704 Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 nije startao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 416 Alenka Jurašić AK RI Autosport Autobianchi A112 Ab. 125.377 0 20
2. 4 400 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj
Suzuki Motortech Pula
Autobianchi A112 Ab. 128.101 2.724 15
3. 8 812 Suzana Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 137.537 12.160 12
4. 7 788 Marina Miše AK Trogir Fiat Cinquecento Sp. 142.673 17.296 10
5. 1 109 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 Jun. 154.376 28.999 8
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 1.12 120.470 0 20
2. 8 825 Maro Slade AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo VTS 128.757 8.287 15
3. 5 565 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 129.052 8.582 12
4. 5 510 Bojan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 130.637 10.167 10
5. 5 545 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Zastava 750 LE 1.25 130.816 10.346 8
6. 3 327 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio RS 131.168 10.698 6
7. 1 101 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 55 132.129 11.659 4
8. 2 207 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 133.442 12.972 3
9. 6 669 Filip Škugor AK Mihovil Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 133.987 13.517 2
10. 2 217 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 137.914 17.444 1
11. 2 223 Matteo Štoković AK Buzet Autosport Citroën Saxo 138.977 18.507 -
- 8 833 Nikola Rožić AK Trogir Yugo 1.6 odustao -
- 3 330 Marko Ćoza AK Grobnik Renault Clio nije startao -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 101 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 55 132.129 0 20
2. 1 102 Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Autobianchi A112 140.698 8.569 15
3. 1 145 Dario Urošević AK Župa Dubrovačka Yugo 55 141.724 9.595 12
4. 1 110 Filip Bilota AK Trogir Yugo 55 147.856 15.727 10
5. 1 109 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 Jun. 154.376 22.247 8
6. 1 111 Grgo Ševo AK Trogir Yugo 55 158.328 26.199 6
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team
Suzuki Motortech Pula
Peugeot 106 Rallye 127.458 0 20
2. 2 203 Stipe Todorović AK Mihovil Honda Civic CRX 132.290 4.832 15
3. 2 212 Dario Mučnjak AKK Zanatlija Citroën AX 132.391 4.933 12
4. 2 210 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 132.434 4.976 10
5. 2 235 Ivan Majić SAK Samobor Honda Civic 133.272 5.814 8
6. 2 207 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 133.442 5.984 6
7. 2 209 Miho Jozović AK Ragusa Racing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 133.688 6.230 4
8. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 137.870 10.412 3
9. 2 217 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 137.914 10.456 2
10. 2 223 Matteo Štoković AK Buzet Autosport Citroën Saxo 138.977 11.519 1
11. 2 229 Denis Bašić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Twingo 142.701 15.243 -
12. 2 291 Damir Bilić SAK Split Renault Clio 1.4 146.736 19.278 -
13. 2 243 Josip Hrstić AK Split Motorsport Citroën C2 149.016 21.558 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 305 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 125.911 0 20
2. 3 304 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 130.366 4.455 15
3. 3 337 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 130.923 5.012 12
4. 3 319 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio 131.053 5.142 10
5. 3 327 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio RS 131.168 5.257 8
6. 3 302 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 133.098 7.187 6
7. 3 361 Joško Makelja AK Mihovil Renault Clio 16S 135.863 9.952 4
8. 3 376 Ivo Mitar AK Trogir Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 141.401 15.490 3
9. 3 382 Damir Stipanović AK Trogir Renault Clio RS 144.882 18.971 2
- 3 330 Marko Ćoza AK Grobnik Renault Clio nije startao -
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 1.12 120.470 0 20
2. 4 416 Alenka Jurašić AK RI Autosport Autobianchi A112 Ab. 125.377 4.907 15
3. 4 451 Tomislav Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 125.848 5.378 12
4. 4 400 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj
Suzuki Motortech Pula
Autobianchi A112 Ab. 128.101 7.631 10
5. 4 405 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 128.803 8.333 8
6. 4 421 Branimir Turković AKK Zanatlija Autobianchi A112 129.854 9.384 6
7. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 133.735 13.265 4
8. 4 427 Ivica Graberski AK Oneum Yugo 1.1 141.580 21.110 3
- 4 411 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 odustao -
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 505 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 123.986 0 20
2. 5 502 Dejan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Autobianchi A112 125.654 1.668 15
3. 5 506 Krešimir Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 126.639 2.653 12
4. 5 579 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Yugo 1.6 126.882 2.896 10
5. 5 532 Nikola Lubura AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 128.878 4.892 8
6. 5 565 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 129.052 5.066 6
7. 5 501 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 850 1.3 130.398 6.412 4
8. 5 510 Bojan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 130.637 6.651 3
9. 5 545 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Zastava 750 LE 1.25 130.816 6.830 2
10. 5 551 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.4 132.746 8.760 1
11. 5 549 Jure Grubišić AK Oneum Peugeot 205 GTi 1.6 140.182 16.196 -
12. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 1.6 142.150 18.164 -
13. 5 592 Nino Jeličić AKK Šibenik Opel Tigra 1.6 16V 145.791 21.805 -
14. 5 599 Nikša Jurjević AK Split Motorsport Yugo 1.5 152.651 28.665 -
15. 5 582 Toni Perinić AK Mihovil Honda Civic 156.223 32.237 -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 605 Darko Jelača AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 1.6 119.798 0 20
2. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
D.N. Servis-Racing Team
Ford Fiesta ST 122.936 3.138 15
3. 6 650 Marin Petrić AK RI Autosport Peugeot 207 RC 124.498 4.700 12
4. 6 602 Dario Ružić ASK Kastavac Renault 5 GT Turbo 124.582 4.784 10
5. 6 683 Ivica Matković AK Imota Racing Opel Kadett C 2.0 130.519 10.721 8
6. 6 653 Damir Ručević AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 131.589 11.791 6
7. 6 608 Goran Pavić AK Neven Pavić Zvirko BMW 525 3.5 133.203 13.405 4
8. 6 632 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Megane 133.769 13.971 3
9. 6 669 Filip Škugor AK Mihovil Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 133.987 14.189 2
10. 6 684 Ante Matković AK Imota Racing Opel Kadett C 2.0 135.276 15.478 1
11. 6 622 Slaven Perkušić AK Imota Racing Mercedes 190E 2.3 139.725 19.927 -
12. 6 621 Jerko Bartulović AK Oneum VW Golf 2.0 GTi 153.156 33.358 -
13. 6 675 Ivica Pudar AK Neven Pavić Zvirko BMW 323 179.744 59.946 -
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 703 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
D.N. Servis-Racing Team
Zastava 750 115.273 0 20
2. 7 788 Marina Miše AK Trogir Fiat Cinquecento Sp. 142.673 27.400 15
3. 7 721 Željko Gulin AKK Šibenik Yugo 45 147.424 32.151 12
- 7 701 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 nije startao -
- 7 702 Vjekoslav Čičko AKK Zanatlija Fiat Nova 500 nije startao -
- 7 704 Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 nije startao -
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 805 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 120.740 0 20
2. 8 802 Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport
Suzuki Motortech Pula
Yugo 1.6 120.922 182 15
3. 8 832 Dejan Kopajtić AK RI Autosport Yugo 1.6 122.743 2.003 12
4. 8 801 Mato Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 123.901 3.161 10
5. 8 825 Maro Slade AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo VTS 128.757 8.017 8
6. 8 863 Đuro Martinović AK Župa Dubrovačka Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 136.035 15.295 6
7. 8 812 Suzana Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 137.537 16.797 4
8. 8 804 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 146.901 26.161 3
- 8 833 Nikola Rožić AK Trogir Yugo 1.6 odustao -
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo K.B. Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 912 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio 121.747 0 20
2. 9 999 Denis Šroler AK SB Auto Sport Renault Clio 16S 125.263 3.516 15
3. 9 921 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 126.294 4.547 12
4. 9 955 Josip Todorović AK Mihovil Renault Clio 1.8 RSi 128.618 6.871 10
5. 9 930 Đani Alajbeg AK Split Motorsport Fiat Punto GT 1.4 Turbo 129.055 7.308 8
6. 9 904 Marin Jurčić ASK Kastavac Ford Focus 2.0 16V 132.033 10.286 6
7. 9 941 Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing
D.N. Servis-Racing Team
Ford Focus 2.0 16V 134.447 12.700 4
8. 9 903 Patrik Bernobić AK Skok Racing Ford Focus 2.0 16V 136.320 14.573 3
9. 9 934 Ivica Radić AKK Šibenik Renault 5 GT Turbo 136.486 14.739 2
10. 9 685 Dušan Roguljić SAK Split BMW 325 148.558 26.811 1
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK RIJEKA 20 Ivan Pavlović K9 20 Hrvoje Šepić K8 8 Ljiljana Kamenar K1 48
2. AK MIHOVIL 20 Darko Jelača K6 15 Stipe Todorović K2 10 Josip Todorović K9 45
3. AK SB AUTO SPORT 15 Jurica Ružić K1 15 Denis Šroler K9 15 Dejan Ciglenečki K5 45
4. AKK ZANATLIJA 20 Saša Čaklović K5 12 Tomislav Radovanić K4 12 Krešimir Radovanić K5 44
5. AK SKOK RACING 20 Donald Milokanović K7 15 Marino Milokanović K6 4 Igor Kocijančić K9 39
6. AK RI AUTOSPORT 15 Alenka Jurašić K4 12 Dejan Kopajtić K8 12 Marin Petrić K6 39
7. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Nino Andrejević K4 15 Zoran Vidmar K8 1 Matteo Štoković K2 36
8. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 20 Sandi Jugovac K2 15 Dorijano Milanović K3 - 35
9. AK TROGIR 15 Marina Miše K7 10 Filip Bilota K1 6 Grgo Ševo K1 31
10. SAK SAMOBOR 12 Goran Laušin K3 10 Marko Mirosavljević K3 8 Ivan Majić K2 30
11. AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Domagoj Belinić K9 10 Iva Peruško K4 6 Igor Ilić K3 28
12. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 12 Dario Urošević K1 10 Deni Kmetović K5 6 Đuro Martinović K8 28
13. AK RAGUSA RACING 10 Mato Milković K8 8 Ivan Sentić K3 8 Nikola Lubura K5 26
14. AK STUBAKI 20 Goran Sruk K3 - - 20
15. AK SESVETE 20 Ivan Srebačić K1 - - 20
16. ASK KASTAVAC 10 Dario Ružić K6 6 Marin Jurčić K9 - 16
17. AKK ŠIBENIK 12 Željko Gulin K7 2 Ivica Radić K9 - 14
18. AK OPATIJA 8 Aljoša Kinkela K4 2 Zlatko Kik K5 - 10
19. AK IMOTA RACING 8 Ivica Matković K6 1 Ante Matković K6 - 9
20. AK SPLIT MOTORSPORT 8 Đani Alajbeg K9 - - 8
21. AK DUBRAVA 6 Davor Čosić K5 - - 6
22. AK NEVEN PAVIĆ ZVIRKO 4 Goran Pavić K6 - - 4
23. AK  ONEUM 3 Ivica Graberski K4 - - 3
24. SAK SPLIT 1 Dušan Roguljić K9 - - 1
25. AK HBT RACING 1 Marko Popović K5 - - 1
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. SUZUKI MOTORTECH PULA 20 Sandi Jugovac K2 15 Zoran Vidmar K8 10 Iva Peruško K4 45
2. D.N. SERVIS-RACING TEAM 20 Donald Milokanović K7 15 Marino Milokanović K6 4 Igor Kocijančić K9 39
3. C.T.R. SLAVONSKI BROD 15 Jurica Ružić K1 15 Dejan Ciglenečki K5 - 30