KRONOMETAR VOŽNJE
2. NAGRADA RI-SKOK POREČ '11
Poreč, 16.10.2011.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 801 5 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 3:58,135 0:00,000 20
2. 832 5 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 4:01,826 0:03,691 15
3. 831 5 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 4:03,053 0:04,918 12
4. 805 5 Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 4:04,644 0:06,509 10
5. 641 5 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing Ford Fiesta ST 4:07,045 0:08,910 8
6. 224 4 Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team Škoda Felicia GLX 4:07,200 0:09,065 6
7. 840 4 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 4:11,117 0:12,982 4
8. 650 3 Marin Petrić AK Rijeka Peugeot 207 4:17,530 0:19,395 3
9. 584 5 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 4:19,752 0:21,617 2
10. 856 5 Marko Jelić AK Istra Racing Team Citroën AX GT 1.6 4:19,969 0:21,834 1
11. 201 2 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:20,655 0:22,520 -
12. 10 5 Igor Krišto AK RI Autosport Mazda 323 GT-X 4WD 4:21,023 0:22,888 -
13. 405 4 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 4:21,750 0:23,615 -
14. 407 4 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 4:22,904 0:24,769 -
15. 703 4 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing Zastava 750-1000 4:23,084 0:24,949 -
16. 1 6 Zoran Vlahović AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio dCi 4:24,907 0:26,772 -
17. 302 3 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 4:25,046 0:26,911 -
18. 215 2 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:25,329 0:27,194 -
19. 364 4 Mario Korijan AK Pula-Rovinj Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:25,791 0:27,656 -
20. 200 2 Paolo Šestan AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:26,108 0:27,973 -
21. 30 5 Nensi Milokanović AK Skok Racing Ford Fiesta ST 4:26,356 0:28,221 -
22. 36 4 Maksim Šetić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 4:27,006 0:28,871 -
23. 32 5 Tomislav Grubiša AK Oneum Honda Civic Type-R 4:27,117 0:28,982 -
24. 8 5 Kristian Bašić AMK Buzet Peugeot 106 4:27,129 0:28,994 -
25. 317 6 Igor Baburić AK Delta VW Golf TDi 4:28,365 0:30,230 -
26. 189 5 Sandro Miskić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:32,695 0:34,560 -
27. 204 2 Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing Opel Corsa 1.4 4:33,241 0:35,106 -
28. 88 5 Marko Matijašić AK Buzet Autosport BMW 325 4:33,613 0:35,478 -
29. 7 5 Marko Božić AK Zrinski Peugeot 106 4:33,969 0:35,834 -
30. 34 2 Denis Starčić AK Skok Racing Honda Civic 1.4 4:34,822 0:36,687 -
31. 195 1 Leo Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Fiat Uno 4:35,206 0:37,071 -
32. 64 5 Bojan Dobrić AK Opatija Yugo 1.6 4:35,360 0:37,225 -
33. 3 6 Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport Toyota Verso 4:35,429 0:37,294 -
34. 188 5 Marino Ivančić AK Buzet Autosport BMW 325 4:39,948 0:41,813 -
35. 129 1 Deni Drušković AK Buzet Autosport Toyota Yaris 4:40,906 0:42,771 -
36. 41 1 Darko Ladavac AK Istra Racing Team Fiat Cinquecento 4:44,801 0:46,666 -
37. 28 4 Dejan Krajcar AK Opatija Škoda Fabia 4:56,398 0:58,263 -
38. 117 1 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 4:58,380 1:00,245 -
- 18 3 Toni Malinarich AK Skok Racing VW Polo GTi 1.8 isključen -
- 40 5 Goran Peruč AK Zrinski Ford Focus 2.0 16V odustao -
- 253 2 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye odustao -
- 286 5 Denis Močibob AK Zrinski Ford Focus 2.0 16V odustao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 407 4 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 4:22,904 0:00,000 20
2. 30 5 Nensi Milokanović AK Skok Racing Ford Fiesta ST 4:26,356 0:03,452 15
 
JUNIORI
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 832 5 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 4:01,826 0:00,000 20
2. 584 5 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 4:19,752 0:17,926 15
3. 215 2 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:25,329 0:23,503 12
4. 200 2 Paolo Šestan AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:26,108 0:24,282 10
5. 8 5 Kristian Bašić AMK Buzet Peugeot 106 4:27,129 0:25,303 8
6. 7 5 Marko Božić AK Zrinski Peugeot 106 4:33,969 0:32,143 6
7. 34 2 Denis Starčić AK Skok Racing Honda Civic 1.4 4:34,822 0:32,996 4
8. 129 1 Deni Drušković AK Buzet Autosport Toyota Yaris 4:40,906 0:39,080 3
9. 117 1 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 4:58,380 0:56,554 2
- 18 3 Toni Malinarich AK Skok Racing VW Polo GTi 1.8 isključen -
- 253 2 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye odustao -
 
VETERANI
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 41 1 Darko Ladavac AK Istra Racing Team Fiat Cinquecento 4:44,801 0:00,000 20
 
KLASA 1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 195 1 Leo Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Fiat Uno 4:35,206 0:00,000 20
2. 129 1 Deni Drušković AK Buzet Autosport Toyota Yaris 4:40,906 0:05,700 15
3. 41 1 Darko Ladavac AK Istra Racing Team Fiat Cinquecento 4:44,801 0:09,595 12
4. 117 1 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 4:58,380 0:23,174 10
 
KLASA 2
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 201 2 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:20,655 0:00,000 20
2. 215 2 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:25,329 0:04,674 15
3. 200 2 Paolo Šestan AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:26,108 0:05,453 12
4. 204 2 Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing Opel Corsa 1.4 4:33,241 0:12,586 10
5. 34 2 Denis Starčić AK Skok Racing Honda Civic 1.4 4:34,822 0:14,167 8
- 253 2 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye odustao -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 650 3 Marin Petrić AK Rijeka Peugeot 207 4:17,530 0:00,000 20
2. 302 3 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 4:25,046 0:07,516 15
- 18 3 Toni Malinarich AK Skok Racing VW Polo GTi 1.8 isključen -
 
KLASA 4
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 224 4 Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team Škoda Felicia GLX 4:07,200 0:00,000 20
2. 840 4 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 4:11,117 0:03,917 15
3. 405 4 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 4:21,750 0:14,550 12
4. 407 4 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 4:22,904 0:15,704 10
5. 703 4 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing Zastava 750-1000 4:23,084 0:15,884 8
6. 364 4 Mario Korijan AK Pula-Rovinj Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:25,791 0:18,591 6
7. 36 4 Maksim Šetić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 4:27,006 0:19,806 4
8. 28 4 Dejan Krajcar AK Opatija Škoda Fabia 4:56,398 0:49,198 3
 
KLASA 5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 801 5 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 3:58,135 0:00,000 20
2. 832 5 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 4:01,826 0:03,691 15
3. 831 5 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 4:03,053 0:04,918 12
4. 805 5 Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 4:04,644 0:06,509 10
5. 641 5 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing Ford Fiesta ST 4:07,045 0:08,910 8
6. 584 5 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 4:19,752 0:21,617 6
7. 856 5 Marko Jelić AK Istra Racing Team Citroën AX GT 1.6 4:19,969 0:21,834 4
8. 10 5 Igor Krišto AK RI Autosport Mazda 323 GT-X 4WD 4:21,023 0:22,888 3
9. 30 5 Nensi Milokanović AK Skok Racing Ford Fiesta ST 4:26,356 0:28,221 2
10. 32 5 Tomislav Grubiša AK Oneum Honda Civic Type-R 4:27,117 0:28,982 1
11. 8 5 Kristian Bašić AMK Buzet Peugeot 106 4:27,129 0:28,994 -
12. 189 5 Sandro Miskić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:32,695 0:34,560 -
13. 88 5 Marko Matijašić AK Buzet Autosport BMW 325 4:33,613 0:35,478 -
14. 7 5 Marko Božić AK Zrinski Peugeot 106 4:33,969 0:35,834 -
15. 64 5 Bojan Dobrić AK Opatija Yugo 1.6 4:35,360 0:37,225 -
16. 188 5 Marino Ivančić AK Buzet Autosport BMW 325 4:39,948 0:41,813 -
- 40 5 Goran Peruč AK Zrinski Ford Focus 2.0 16V odustao -
- 286 5 Denis Močibob AK Zrinski Ford Focus 2.0 16V odustao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 6 Zoran Vlahović AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio dCi 4:24,907 0:00,000 20
2. 317 6 Igor Baburić AK Delta VW Golf TDi 4:28,365 0:03,458 15
3. 3 6 Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport Toyota Verso 4:35,429 0:10,522 12
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 20 Dean Jurasić K4 20 Sandi Jugovac K2 15 Dorijano Milanović K3 55
2. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 15 Nino Andrejević K5 15 Sanjin Prodan K4 15 Deni Drušković K1 45
3. AK RIJEKA 20 Dejan Kopajtić K5 20 Marin Petrić K3 - 40
4. AK PULA-ROVINJ 20 Zoran Vlahović K6 10 Iva Peruško K4 6 Mario Korijan K4 36
5. AK SKOK RACING 12 Ivica Popović K4 10 Igor Kocijančić K2 8 Marino Milokanović K5 30
6. AK MATULJI RACING 20 Leo ilinić K1 - - 20
7. AK OPATIJA 10 Leo Rudan K1 6 Marko Gebauer K5 3 Dejan Krajcar K4 19
8. AK DELTA 15 Igor Baburić K6 - - 15
9. AK RI AUTOSPORT 12 Goran Crnković K6 3 Igor Krišto K5 - 15
10. AK ONEUM 1 Tomislav Grubiša K5 - - 1