štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 27.-29.05.11. - Banja Luka (BIH)
2. 11.-12.06.11. - Glava Zete (MNE)
3. 23.-24.07.11. - Cazin (BIH)
4. 27.-28.08.11. - Tara (SRB)
5. 10.-11.09.11. - Kavadarci (MKD)
6. 01.-02.10.11. - Dubrovnik (HRV)
KUP SIGURNOST NA CESTAMA - BRDSKE UTRKE
KONAČNI REZULTATI PO ZAVRŠETKU SEZONE
KRUŽNE UTRKE BRDSKE UTRKE

KATEGORIJA I
Poz. Vozač Nac. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. Danko Bakrač MNE AMSK Budućnost - 25 25 12 - 25 87
2. Igor Stefanovski MKD AKK Prosport 15 6 6 1 25 10 63
3. Dejan Bulatović MNE AMD Blažo Smiljanić 12 15 12 8 15 - 62
4. Suad Hota BIH AK ARC Racing 18 - 18 15 - - 51
5. Krste Trajkovski MKD AK performans od - 15 4 18 od 37
6. Željko Ivanović MNE AMSK Budućnost - 18 - 6 - 12 36
7. Maro Slade HRV AK Dubrovnik Racing - 8 - - - 18 26
8. Vladan Mašanović MNE AMSK Crmnica - 12 4 0 10 ns 26
9. Siniša Krainc HRV AK Klek 25 - - - - od 25
10. Milovan Vesnić SRB ASK Sport Auto Vesnić - - - 25 - - 25
11. Željko Baničević MNE AMSK Blažo Smiljanić - 10 - 10 - - 20
12. Zoran Kastratović SRB ASK Eko Racing - - - 18 - - 18
13. Almir Vrpčić BIH AMK Pro Sport 10 - 8 - - - 18
14. Ivan Pulić HRV AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - 15 15
15. Vlatko Simonovski MKD AKK G-Force - - - - 12 - 12
16. Miroslav Josipović BIH AMKK Famsport - - 10 - - - 10
17. Bojan Simić BIH AMK Banja Luka 8 - - - - - 8
18. Mihajlo Lazarevski MKD AKK Prosport - - - - 8 - 8
19. Maro Franić HRV AK Dubrovnik Racing - 0 - - - 8 8
20. Zakir Oković BIH AMK Pro Sport 6 - 0 - - - 6
21. Dimitrij Kimovski MKD AKK G-Force - - - - 6 - 6
22. Martino Bradarić HRV AK Solin - - - - - 6 6
23. Darko Božilović SRB ASK Centar Boban 4 - - - - - 4
24. Mišel Radošević BIH AKK Brkić Servis od 4 0 - - - 4
25. Branko Kiprovski MKD AKK City - - - 0 4 - 4
26. Đivo Franić HRV AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - 4 4
27. Branimir Simić BIH AMKK Feromont Sport 2 2 - 0 - - 4
28. Alen Peruč HRV AK Zrinski - - 2 - - - 2
29. Vladimir Ilić BIH AMK Banja Luka - - - 2 - - 2
30. Vančo Mizovski MKD AKK Performans - - - - 2 - 2
31. Nikša Šabadin HRV AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - 2 2
32. Mario Barović HRV AK Dubrovnik Racing - 1 - - - 0 1
33. Mario Jurišić HRV AK RI Autosport - - 1 - - - 1
34. Dejan Sazdovski MKD AKK G-Force - - - - 1 - 1
35. Stijepo Manenica HRV AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - 1 1
 
KATEGORIJA II
Poz. Vozač Nac. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. Boris Miljević BIH SAK Prodriver 12,5 - 12,5 12,5 12,5 18 68
2. Niko Pulić HRV AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - 25 25
- Dino Butorac HRV AK Matulji Racing - - - - - od 0
 
GRUPA 1 - N
Poz. Vozač Nac. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. Igor Stefanovski MKD AKK Prosport 12,5 25 18 12,5 12,5 25 105,5
2. Almir Vrpčić BIH AMK Pro Sport 9 - 25 - - - 34
3. Mario Barović HRV AK Dubrovnik Racing - 18 - - - 10 28
4. Žarko Knego HRV AK Dubrovnik Racing - 15 - - - 12 27
5. Krešimir Bodnaruk BIH AK Autosport Sarajevo - - 15 9 - - 24
6. Đivo Franić HRV AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - 18 18
7. Zakir Oković BIH AMK Pro Sport 7,5 - 10 - - - 17,5
8. Stijepo Manenica HRV AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - 15 15
9. Bojan Vukčević MNE AMSK Budućnost - 12 - - - - 12
10. Tomislav Muhvić HRV AK MRC Sport - - 12 - - - 12
11. Goran Rajhel MNE AMSK Blažo Smiljanić - 10 - - - - 10
12. Dražen Radulović MNE AMSK Crmnica - 8 - - - - 8
13. Azer Kurtović BIH AK ARC Racing od - 8 - - - 8
14. Hrvoje Čikor HRV AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - 8 8
15. Maksim Šetić HRV AK Istra Racing Team - - 6 - - - 6
- Aleksandar Trifunović MNE AMK Heliotis Sport - od - - - - 0
 
GRUPA 2 - A/S2000/SP
Poz. Vozač Nac. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. Dejan Bulatović MNE AMD Blažo Smiljanić 12,5 25 25 25 25 - 112,5
2. Vladan Mašanović MNE AMSK Crmnica - 18 18 18 18 ns 72
3. Ivan Pulić HRV AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - 25 25
4. Žarko Uzelac MNE AMSK Budućnost - 10 - 15 - - 25
5. Nenad Baničević MNE AMSK Blažo Smiljanić - 8 - 12 - - 20
6. Branko Kiprovski MKD AKK City - - - 10 10 - 20
7. Nikša Šabadin HRV AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - 18 18
8. Maro Slade HRV AK Dubrovnik Racing - 15 - - - - 15
9. Alen Peruč HRV AK Zrinski - - 15 - - - 15
10. Mihajlo Lazarevski MKD AKK Prosport - - - - 15 - 15
11. Dejan Nilović MNE AMSK Crmnica - - - - - 15 15
12. Goran Dojčinović BIH AMK Banja Luka - 12 - - - - 12
13. Sandro Miskić HRV AK Istra Racing Team - - 12 - - - 12
14. Dimitrij Kimovski MKD AKK G-Force - - - - 12 - 12
15. Boris Belamarić HRV AKK Šibenik - - 10 - ns od 10
16. Darko Božilović SRB ASK Centar Boban 9 - - - - - 9
17. Goran Rajhel MNE AMSK Blažo Smiljanić - - - 8 - - 8
18. Dejan Sazdovski MKD AKK G-Force - - - - 8 - 8
19. Perica Mardjonović MNE AMSK Crmnica - 6 - - - - 6
20. Slobodan Sofranac MNE AMSK Crmnica - 4 - - - - 4
- Risto Vujkov MKD AKK Performans - - - - ns - 0
 
GRUPA 3 - H/E1/GT
Poz. Vozač Nac. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. Danko Bakrač MNE AMSK Budućnost - 25 25 12 - 25 87
2. Suad Hota BIH AK ARC Racing 18 - 18 15 - - 51
3. Željko Ivanović MNE AMSK Budućnost - 18 - 8 - 15 41
4. Krste Trajkovski MKD AK Performans od - 15 6 12,5 od 33,5
5. Siniša Krainc HRV AK Klek 25 - - - - od 25
6. Milovan Vesnić SRB ASK Sport Auto Vesnić - - - 25 - - 25
7. Željko Baničević MNE AMSK Blažo Smiljanić - 15 - 10 - - 25
8. Branimir Simić BIH AMKK Feromont Sport 12 10 - 0 - - 22
9. Mišel Radošević BIH AKK Brkić Servis od 12 8 - - - 20
10. Zoran Kastratović SRB ASK Eko Racing - - - 18 - - 18
11. Maro Slade HRV AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - 18 18
12. Maro Franić HRV AK Dubrovnik Racing - 6 - - - 12 18
13. Bojan Simić BIH AMK Banja Luka 15 - - - - - 15
14. Ljubomir Bogdanović MNE AMSK Crmnica - 8 6 1 - - 15
15. Miroslav Josipović BIH AMKK Famsport - - 12 - - - 12
16. Mario Jurišić HRV AK RI Autosport - - 10 - - - 10
17. Martino Bradarić HRV AK Solin - - - - - 10 10
18. Vlatko Simonovski MKD AKK G-Force - - - - 9 - 9
19. Damir Mašić HRV AK Dubrava - - - - - 8 8
20. Vančo Mizovski MKD AKK Performans - - - - 7,5 - 7,5
21. Filip Vasilevski MKD AKK Pulstars - - - - 6 - 6
22. Janko Vlahović MNE AMK Haliotis Sport - 4 - - - - 4
23. Vladimir Ilić BIH AMK Banja Luka - - - 4 - - 4
24. Franjo Langer MNE AMSK Milo Cicović - 2 - - - - 2
25. Uroš Brkić SRB ASK G.A.G.A. - - - 2 - - 2
26. Mladen Šoljić BIH AMKK Famsport - 1 - - - - 1
- Marko Bulatović MNE AMSK Gorštak - 0 - - - - 0
- Vladimir Ilić MNE AMSK Crmnica - 0 - - - - 0
- Igor Ljubišić MNE AMSK Podi - 0 - - - - 0
- Miroslav Miranović MNE AMSK Budućnost - 0 - - - - 0
- Stanko Miranović MNE AMSK Budućnost - 0 - - - - 0
- Mišo Ražnatović MNE - - - - 0 - - 0
- Veljko Stanišić MNE AMSK Budućnost - - - 0 - - 0
- Bakir Hadžić BIH AK ARC Racing od - - - - - 0
- Jurica Majić HRV AK Klek od - - - - - 0
- Alen Plakalo MNE AMSK AP Sport - od - - - - 0
- Đivo Burđelez HRV AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - od 0
 
GRUPA 4 - D/E
Poz. Vozač Nac. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. Boris Miljević BIH SAK Prodriver 12,5 - 12,5 12,5 12,5 18 68
2. Niko Pulić HRV AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - - 25 25
- Dino Butorac HRV AK Matulji Racing - - - - - od 0
 
REPREZENTACIJE
Poz. Reprezentacija 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ukup.
1. CRNA GORA 12,5 68 68 58 43 55 304,5
2. BOSNA I HERCEGOVINA 45,5 34 58 28 12,5 18 196
3. HRVATSKA 25 48 39 - 0 68 180
4. MAKEDONIJA 12,5 25 33 28,5 40 25 164
5. SRBIJA 9 - - 45 - - 54
 
KRUŽNE UTRKE BRDSKE UTRKE