RALLY ZA MEĐUNARODNO REGIONALNO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
38. CROATIA RALLY '11 - I
Rijeka, 19.-20.05.2011.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 N4 Luca Rossetti
Matteo Chiarcossi
I
I
Abarth Grand Punto S2000
National Proklama
0:00 1:45:53,4 0:00:00,0 37,5
2. 5 N4 Luca Betti
Maurizio Barone
I
I
Peugeot 207 S2000
Luca Betti
0:00 1:46:53,6 0:01:00,2 27
3. 9 N4 Piero Longhi
Lucio Baggio
I
I
Škoda Fabia S2000
National Proklama
0:00 1:47:46,5 0:01:53,1 22,5
4. 3 N4 Antonin Tlustak
Jan Škaloud
CZ
CZ
Škoda Fabia S2000
Antonin Tlustak
0:00 1:51:03,0 0:05:09,6 18
5. 10 N4 Niko Pulić
Bruno Šantić
HR
HR
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
AK MRC Sport/AK Dubrovnik R.
0:00 1:51:16,7 0:05:23,3 15
6. 18 A7 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
SLO
SLO
Peugeot 207 RC
AMK Recaro Slovenija
0:00 1:56:31,3 0:10:37,9 12
7. 11 N4 Elia Bossalini
Daniele Mangiarotti
I
I
Peugeot 207 S2000
National Proklama
0:00 1:57:44,7 0:11:51,3 9
8. 37 N3 Viliam Prodan
Bojan Krota
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:58:11,9 0:12:18,5 6
9. 21 N4 Mauro Patrucco
Chiara Bioletti
I
I
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Mauro Patrucco
0:00 1:58:48,1 0:12:54,7 3
10. 33 N4 Almir Vrpčić
Enes Cviko
BIH
BIH
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AMK Pro Sport Sarajevo
0:00 2:02:04,9 0:16:11,5 1,5
11. 42 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 2:03:53,7 0:18:00,3 1,5
12. 52 A6 Alen Peruč
Goran Peruč
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 GTI
AK Zrinski
0:00 2:05:12,4 0:19:19,0 1,5
13. 50 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta Sport
0:00 2:06:02,4 0:20:09,0 1,5
14. 22 N3 Tomas Hrvatin
Damir Kuzmić
HR
HR
Renault Clio
AK MRC Sport/AK Chrono Sport
2:10 2:06:34,5 0:20:41,1 1,5
15. 49 A6 Davor Mihelić
Igor Črnac
HR
HR
Citroën C2 R2
AK Grobnik/ AK RI Autosport
0:10 2:07:02,8 0:21:09,4 1,5
16. 16 A7 Giovanni Vergnano
Samuele Perino
I
I
Fiat Grande Punto JTD
Giovanni Vergnano
0:00 2:07:10,6 0:21:17,2 1,5
17. 30 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 2:08:18,0 0:22:24,6 1,5
18. 45 A7 Goran Sertić
Bojan Ciglenečki
HR
HR
Renault Clio
AKK Fridge Racing
0:00 2:09:04,9 0:23:11,5 1,5
19. 38 N4 Goran Francetić
Marin Frčko
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK CRO Dakar Team
0:20 2:11:54,7 0:26:01,3 1,5
20. 63 A5 Dražen Somek
Tomislav Tomašković
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:20 2:27:14,7 0:41:21,3 1,5
21. 64 A5 Lana Sutlović
Anamarija Pozojević
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 2:49:03,0 1:03:09,6 1,5
- 4 N4 Renato Travaglia
Lorenzo Granai
I
I
Škoda Fabia S2000
Island Motorsport
odustali -
- 8 N4 Andrea Dallavilla
Manuel Fenoli
I
I
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
National Proklama
odustali -
- 17 A6 Nikola Dobrila
Zoran Raštegorac
HR
HR
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AK MRC Sport/AKK Zanatlija
odustali -
- 23 N4 Tomislav Muhvić
Aleksandar Jeremić
HR
SRB
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MRC Sport
odustali -
- 31 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Viktoria Zejda
H
H
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
odustali -
- 35 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Sport
odustali -
- 39 N4 Zakir Oković
Želimir Osenk
BIH
BIH
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
AMK Pro Sport Sarajevo
odustali -
- 43 A7 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Delta
odustali -
- 44 A6 Attila Varga
Roland Savanyu
H
H
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Dodo Rally Team
odustali -
- 56 A6 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
HR
HR
Renault Clio S1600
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 58 A5 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
odustali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 N4 Luca Rossetti
Matteo Chiarcossi
I
I
Abarth Grand Punto S2000
National Proklama
0:00 1:45:53,4 0:00:00,0 37,5
2. 5 N4 Luca Betti
Maurizio Barone
I
I
Peugeot 207 S2000
Luca Betti
0:00 1:46:53,6 0:01:00,2 27
3. 9 N4 Piero Longhi
Lucio Baggio
I
I
Škoda Fabia S2000
National Proklama
0:00 1:47:46,5 0:01:53,1 22,5
4. 3 N4 Antonin Tlustak
Jan Škaloud
CZ
CZ
Škoda Fabia S2000
Antonin Tlustak
0:00 1:51:03,0 0:05:09,6 18
5. 10 N4 Niko Pulić
Bruno Šantić
HR
HR
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
AK MRC Sport/AK Dubrovnik R.
0:00 1:51:16,7 0:05:23,3 15
6. 11 N4 Elia Bossalini
Daniele Mangiarotti
I
I
Peugeot 207 S2000
National Proklama
0:00 1:57:44,7 0:11:51,3 12
7. 37 N3 Viliam Prodan
Bojan Krota
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:58:11,9 0:12:18,5 9
8. 21 N4 Mauro Patrucco
Chiara Bioletti
I
I
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Mauro Patrucco
0:00 1:58:48,1 0:12:54,7 6
9. 33 N4 Almir Vrpčić
Enes Cviko
BIH
BIH
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AMK Pro Sport Sarajevo
0:00 2:02:04,9 0:16:11,5 3
10. 42 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 2:03:53,7 0:18:00,3 1,5
11. 22 N3 Tomas Hrvatin
Damir Kuzmić
HR
HR
Renault Clio
AK MRC Sport/AK Chrono Sport
2:10 2:06:34,5 0:20:41,1 1,5
12 30 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 2:08:18,0 0:22:24,6 1,5
13. 38 N4 Goran Francetić
Marin Frčko
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK CRO Dakar Team
0:20 2:11:54,7 0:26:01,3 1,5
- 4 N4 Renato Travaglia
Lorenzo Granai
I
I
Škoda Fabia S2000
Island Motorsport
odustali -
- 8 N4 Andrea Dallavilla
Manuel Fenoli
I
I
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
National Proklama
odustali -
- 23 N4 Tomislav Muhvić
Aleksandar Jeremić
HR
SRB
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MRC Sport
odustali -
- 31 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Viktoria Zejda
H
H
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
odustali -
- 35 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Sport
odustali -
- 39 N4 Zakir Oković
Želimir Osenk
BIH
BIH
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
AMK Pro Sport Sarajevo
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 18 A7 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
SLO
SLO
Peugeot 207 RC
AMK Recaro Slovenija
0:00 1:56:31,3 0:00:00,0 37,5
2. 52 A6 Alen Peruč
Goran Peruč
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 GTI
AK Zrinski
0:00 2:05:12,4 0:08:41,1 27
3. 50 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta Sport
0:00 2:06:02,4 0:09:31,1 22,5
4. 49 A6 Davor Mihelić
Igor Črnac
HR
HR
Citroën C2 R2
AK Grobnik/ AK RI Autosport
0:10 2:07:02,8 0:10:31,5 18
5. 16 A7 Giovanni Vergnano
Samuele Perino
I
I
Fiat Grande Punto JTD
Giovanni Vergnano
0:00 2:07:10,6 0:10:39,3 15
6. 45 A7 Goran Sertić
Bojan Ciglenečki
HR
HR
Renault Clio
AKK Fridge Racing
0:00 2:09:04,9 0:12:33,6 12
7. 63 A5 Dražen Somek
Tomislav Tomašković
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:20 2:27:14,7 0:30:43,4 9
8. 64 A5 Lana Sutlović
Anamarija Pozojević
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 2:49:03,0 0:52:31,7 6
- 17 A6 Nikola Dobrila
Zoran Raštegorac
HR
HR
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AK MRC Sport/AKK Zanatlija
odustali -
- 43 A7 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Delta
odustali -
- 44 A6 Attila Varga
Roland Savanyu
H
H
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Dodo Rally Team
odustali -
- 56 A6 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
HR
HR
Renault Clio S1600
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 58 A5 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
odustali -
 
GRUPA S
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 53 S8 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Stubaki
0:00 2:10:25,6 0:00:00,1 37,5
2. 54 S9 Dario Šamec
Vedran Đukić
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Zagorje O./AKK Sv.Nedelja
2:20 2:14:30,3 0:04:04,8 27
3. 47 S10 Karl Rumpler
Maria Rumpler
A
A
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Karl Rumpler
1:00 2:16:54,7 0:06:29,2 22,5
4. 48 S10 Marino Ivančić
Marko Matijašić
HR
HR
BMW 325i
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 2:17:41,4 0:07:15,9 18
5. 55 S9 Robert Grbac
Sandra Srdoč
HR
HR
VW Golf 2.0
ASK Kastavac
0:00 2:19:23,1 0:08:57,6 15
- 40 S10 Sebastijan Ivšić
Alen Barišić
HR
HR
Subaru Impreza
AK Opatija
odustali -
- 46 S10 Juraj Puškar
Alen Troha
HR
HR
Subaru Impreza
AK Delta/AKK Zanatlija
odustali -
- 59 S9 Marin Čohar
Goran Sikirica
HR
HR
Renault Clio Williams
AK RI Autosport
odustali -
- 61 S9 Dino Nekić
Elvis Puž
HR
HR
Renault Clio Williams
AK Matulji Rac./ASK Kastavac
odustali -
- 62 S8 Juraj Combaj
Igor Šugar
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta Sport
odustali -
 
KLASA N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 37 N3 Viliam Prodan
Bojan Krota
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:58:11,9 0:00:00,0 37,5
2. 42 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 2:03:53,7 0:05:41,8 27
3. 22 N3 Tomas Hrvatin
Damir Kuzmić
HR
HR
Renault Clio
AK MRC Sport/AK Chrono Sport
2:10 2:06:34,5 0:08:22,6 22,5
- 35 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Sport
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 50 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta Sport
0:00 2:06:02,4 0:00:00,0 37,5
2. 63 A5 Dražen Somek
Tomislav Tomašković
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:20 2:27:14,7 0:21:12,3 27
3. 64 A5 Lana Sutlović
Anamarija Pozojević
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 2:49:03,0 0:43:00,6 22,5
- 58 A5 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
odustali -
 
KLASA A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 18 A7 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
SLO
SLO
Peugeot 207 RC
AMK Recaro Slovenija
0:00 1:56:31,3 0:00:00,0 37,5
2. 52 A6 Alen Peruč
Goran Peruč
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 GTI
AK Zrinski
0:00 2:05:12,4 0:08:41,1 27
3. 49 A6 Davor Mihelić
Igor Črnac
HR
HR
Citroën C2 R2
AK Grobnik/ AK RI Autosport
0:10 2:07:02,8 0:10:31,5 22,5
4. 16 A7 Giovanni Vergnano
Samuele Perino
I
I
Fiat Grande Punto JTD
Giovanni Vergnano
0:00 2:07:10,6 0:10:39,3 18
5. 45 A7 Goran Sertić
Bojan Ciglenečki
HR
HR
Renault Clio
AKK Fridge Racing
0:00 2:09:04,9 0:12:33,6 15
- 17 A6 Nikola Dobrila
Zoran Raštegorac
HR
HR
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AK MRC Sport/AKK Zanatlija
odustali -
- 43 A7 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Delta
odustali -
- 44 A6 Attila Varga
Roland Savanyu
H
H
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Dodo Rally Team
odustali -
- 56 A6 Hrvoje Perharić
Mladen Butorac
HR
HR
Renault Clio S1600
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
 
KLASA S8
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 53 S8 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Stubaki
0:00 2:10:25,6 0:00:00,1 18,75
- 62 S8 Juraj Combaj
Igor Šugar
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta Sport
odustali -
 
KLASA S9
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 54 S9 Dario Šamec
Vedran Đukić
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Zagorje O./AKK Sv.Nedelja
2:20 2:14:30,3 0:00:00,0 37,5
2. 55 S9 Robert Grbac
Sandra Srdoč
HR
HR
VW Golf 2.0
ASK Kastavac
0:00 2:19:23,1 0:04:52,8 27
- 59 S9 Marin Čohar
Goran Sikirica
HR
HR
Renault Clio Williams
AK RI Autosport
odustali -
- 61 S9 Dino Nekić
Elvis Puž
HR
HR
Renault Clio Williams
AK Matulji Rac./ASK Kastavac
odustali -
 
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE