RALLY ZA MEĐUNARODNO REGIONALNO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
38. CROATIA RALLY '11 - II
Rijeka, 21.05.2011.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 N4 Luca Rossetti
Matteo Chiarcossi
I
I
Abarth Grand Punto S2000
National Proklama
0:00 0:35:15,7 0:00:00,0 25
2. 5 N4 Luca Betti
Maurizio Barone
I
I
Peugeot 207 S2000
Luca Betti
0:00 0:35:57,6 0:00:41,9 18
3. 10 N4 Niko Pulić
Bruno Šantić
HR
HR
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
AK MRC Sport/AK Dubrovnik R.
0:00 0:36:58,3 0:01:42,6 15
4. 30 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:37:03,2 0:01:47,5 12
5. 3 N4 Antonin Tlustak
Jan Škaloud
CZ
CZ
Škoda Fabia S2000
Antonin Tlustak
0:00 0:37:06,9 0:01:51,2 10
6. 31 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Viktoria Zejda
H
H
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
0:00 0:37:15,3 0:01:59,6 8
7. 18 A7 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
SLO
SLO
Peugeot 207 RC
AMK Recaro slovenija
0:00 0:38:01,4 0:02:45,7 6
8. 11 N4 Elia Bossalini
Daniele Mangiarotti
I
I
Peugeot 207 S2000
National Proklama
0:00 0:38:03,7 0:02:48,0 4
9. 22 N3 Tomas Hrvatin
Damir Kuzmić
HR
HR
Renault Clio
AK MRC Sport/AK Chrono Sport
0:10 0:39:59,7 0:04:44,0 2
10. 21 N4 Mauro Patrucco
Chiara Bioletti
I
I
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Mauro Patrucco
0:00 0:40:15,4 0:04:59,7 1
11. 17 A6 Nikola Dobrila
Zoran Raštegorac
HR
HR
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AK MRC Sport/AKK Zanatlija
0:00 0:40:17,0 0:05:01,3 1
12. 16 A7 Giovanni Vergnano
Samuele Perino
I
I
Fiat Grande Punto JTD
Giovanni Vergnano
0:00 0:40:17,6 0:05:01,9 1
13. 23 N4 Tomislav Muhvić
Aleksandar Jeremić
HR
SRB
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MRC Sport
0:00 0:41:05,3 0:05:49,6 1
14. 52 A6 Alen Peruč
Goran Peruč
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 GTI
AK Zrinski
0:00 0:41:30,7 0:06:15,0 1
15. 50 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:41:35,4 0:06:19,7 1
16. 42 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:41:43,0 0:06:27,3 1
17. 37 N3 Viliam Prodan
Bojan Krota
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 0:42:15,3 0:06:59,6 1
18. 58 A5 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:42:20,1 0:07:04,4 1
19. 45 A7 Goran Sertić
Bojan Ciglenečki
HR
HR
Renault Clio
AKK Fridge Racing
0:00 0:42:52,9 0:07:37,2 1
20. 49 A6 Davor Mihelić
Igor Črnac
HR
HR
Citroën C2 R2
AK Grobnik/ AK RI Autosport
0:00 0:43:09,9 0:07:54,2 1
21. 38 N4 Goran Francetić
Marin Frčko
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK CRO Dakar Team
1:00 0:43:51,9 0:08:36,2 1
22. 63 A5 Dražen Somek
Tomislav Tomašković
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:00 0:46:32,6 0:11:16,9 1
23. 64 A5 Lana Sutlović
Anamarija Pozojević
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 0:51:17,0 0:16:01,3 1
- 9 N4 Piero Longhi
Lucio Baggio
I
I
Škoda Fabia S2000
National Proklama
odustali -
- 35 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Sport
odustali -
- 56 A6 Hrvoje Perharić
Matko Perharić
HR
HR
Renault Clio S1600
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 4 N4 Renato Travaglia
Lorenzo Granai
I
I
Škoda Fabia S2000
Island Motorsport
nisu startali -
- 8 N4 Andrea Dallavilla
Manuel Fenoli
I
I
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
National Proklama
nisu startali -
- 33 N4 Almir Vrpčić
Enes Cviko
BIH
BIH
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AMK Pro Sport Sarajevo
nisu startali -
- 39 N4 Zakir Oković
Želimir Osenk
BIH
BIH
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
AMK Pro Sport Sarajevo
nisu startali -
- 43 A7 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Delta
nisu startali -
- 44 A6 Attila Varga
Roland Savanyu
H
H
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Dodo Rally Team
nisu startali
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 N4 Luca Rossetti
Matteo Chiarcossi
I
I
Abarth Grand Punto S2000
National Proklama
0:00 0:35:15,7 0:00:00,0 25
2. 5 N4 Luca Betti
Maurizio Barone
I
I
Peugeot 207 S2000
Luca Betti
0:00 0:35:57,6 0:00:41,9 18
3. 10 N4 Niko Pulić
Bruno Šantić
HR
HR
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
AK MRC Sport/AK Dubrovnik R.
0:00 0:36:58,3 0:01:42,6 15
4. 30 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:37:03,2 0:01:47,5 12
5. 3 N4 Antonin Tlustak
Jan Škaloud
CZ
CZ
Škoda Fabia S2000
Antonin Tlustak
0:00 0:37:06,9 0:01:51,2 10
6. 31 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Viktoria Zejda
H
H
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
0:00 0:37:15,3 0:01:59,6 8
7. 11 N4 Elia Bossalini
Daniele Mangiarotti
I
I
Peugeot 207 S2000
National Proklama
0:00 0:38:03,7 0:02:48,0 6
8. 22 N3 Tomas Hrvatin
Damir Kuzmić
HR
HR
Renault Clio
AK MRC Sport/AK Chrono Sport
0:10 0:39:59,7 0:04:44,0 4
9. 21 N4 Mauro Patrucco
Chiara Bioletti
I
I
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Mauro Patrucco
0:00 0:40:15,4 0:04:59,7 2
10. 23 N4 Tomislav Muhvić
Aleksandar Jeremić
HR
SRB
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MRC Sport
0:00 0:41:05,3 0:05:49,6 1
11. 42 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:41:43,0 0:06:27,3 1
12. 37 N3 Viliam Prodan
Bojan Krota
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 0:42:15,3 0:06:59,6 1
13. 38 N4 Goran Francetić
Marin Frčko
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK CRO Dakar Team
1:00 0:43:51,9 0:08:36,2 1
- 9 N4 Piero Longhi
Lucio Baggio
I
I
Škoda Fabia S2000
National Proklama
odustali -
- 35 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Sport
odustali -
- 4 N4 Renato Travaglia
Lorenzo Granai
I
I
Škoda Fabia S2000
Island Motorsport
nisu startali -
- 8 N4 Andrea Dallavilla
Manuel Fenoli
I
I
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
National Proklama
nisu startali -
- 33 N4 Almir Vrpčić
Enes Cviko
BIH
BIH
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AMK Pro Sport Sarajevo
nisu startali -
- 39 N4 Zakir Oković
Želimir Osenk
BIH
BIH
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
AMK Pro Sport Sarajevo
nisu startali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 18 A7 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
SLO
SLO
Peugeot 207 RC
AMK Recaro slovenija
0:00 0:38:01,4 0:00:00,0 25
2. 17 A6 Nikola Dobrila
Zoran Raštegorac
HR
HR
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AK MRC Sport/AKK Zanatlija
0:00 0:40:17,0 0:02:15,6 18
3. 16 A7 Giovanni Vergnano
Samuele Perino
I
I
Fiat Grande Punto JTD
Giovanni Vergnano
0:00 0:40:17,6 0:02:16,2 15
4. 52 A6 Alen Peruč
Goran Peruč
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 GTI
AK Zrinski
0:00 0:41:30,7 0:03:29,3 12
5. 50 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:41:35,4 0:03:34,0 10
6. 58 A5 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:42:20,1 0:04:18,7 8
7. 45 A7 Goran Sertić
Bojan Ciglenečki
HR
HR
Renault Clio
AKK Fridge Racing
0:00 0:42:52,9 0:04:51,5 6
8. 49 A6 Davor Mihelić
Igor Črnac
HR
HR
Citroën C2 R2
AK Grobnik/ AK RI Autosport
0:00 0:43:09,9 0:05:08,5 4
9. 63 A5 Dražen Somek
Tomislav Tomašković
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:00 0:46:32,6 0:08:31,2 2
10. 64 A5 Lana Sutlović
Anamarija Pozojević
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 0:51:17,0 0:13:15,6 1
- 56 A6 Hrvoje Perharić
Matko Perharić
HR
HR
Renault Clio S1600
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 43 A7 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Delta
nisu startali -
- 44 A6 Attila Varga
Roland Savanyu
H
H
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Dodo Rally Team
nisu startali -
 
GRUPA S
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 53 S8 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Stubaki
0:00 0:42:17,4 0:00:00,0 25
2. 47 S10 Karl Rumpler
Maria Rumpler
A
A
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Karl Rumpler
0:00 0:43:01,2 0:00:43,8 18
3. 55 S9 Robert Grbac
Sandra Srdoč
HR
HR
VW Golf 2.0
ASK Kastavac
0:00 0:43:55,5 0:01:38,1 15
4. 62 S8 Juraj Combaj
Igor Šugar
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:44:51,3 0:02:33,9 12
5. 48 S10 Marino Ivančić
Marko Matijašić
HR
HR
BMW 325i
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 0:45:38,5 0:03:21,1 10
6. 54 S9 Dario Šamec
Vedran Đukić
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Zagorje O./AKK Sv.Nedelja
0:00 0:46:10,3 0:03:52,9 8
- 46 S10 Juraj Puškar
Alen Troha
HR
HR
Subaru Impreza
AK Delta/AKK Zanatlija
odustali -
- 61 S9 Dino Nekić
Elvis Puž
HR
HR
Renault Clio Williams
AK Matulji Rac./ASK Kastavac
odustali -
- 40 S10 Sebastijan Ivšić
Alen Barišić
HR
HR
Subaru Impreza
AK Opatija
nisu startali -
- 59 S9 Marin Čohar
Goran Sikirica
HR
HR
Renault Clio Williams
AK RI Autosport
nisu startali -
 
KLASA N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 22 N3 Tomas Hrvatin
Damir Kuzmić
HR
HR
Renault Clio
AK MRC Sport/AK Chrono Sport
0:10 0:39:59,7 0:00:00,0 25
2. 42 N3 Marinko Stanić
Elvino Svetić
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:41:43,0 0:01:43,3 18
3. 37 N3 Viliam Prodan
Bojan Krota
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 0:42:15,3 0:02:15,6 15
- 35 N3 Reno Turk
Denis Vidović
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Sport
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 50 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:41:35,4 0:00:00,0 25
2. 58 A5 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:42:20,1 0:00:44,7 18
3. 63 A5 Dražen Somek
Tomislav Tomašković
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:00 0:46:32,6 0:04:57,2 15
4. 64 A5 Lana Sutlović
Anamarija Pozojević
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 0:51:17,0 0:09:41,6 12
 
KLASA A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 18 A7 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
SLO
SLO
Peugeot 207 RC
AMK Recaro slovenija
0:00 0:38:01,4 0:00:00,0 25
2. 17 A6 Nikola Dobrila
Zoran Raštegorac
HR
HR
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AK MRC Sport/AKK Zanatlija
0:00 0:40:17,0 0:02:15,6 18
3. 16 A7 Giovanni Vergnano
Samuele Perino
I
I
Fiat Grande Punto JTD
Giovanni Vergnano
0:00 0:40:17,6 0:02:16,2 15
4. 52 A6 Alen Peruč
Goran Peruč
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 GTI
AK Zrinski
0:00 0:41:30,7 0:03:29,3 12
5. 45 A7 Goran Sertić
Bojan Ciglenečki
HR
HR
Renault Clio
AKK Fridge Racing
0:00 0:42:52,9 0:04:51,5 10
6. 49 A6 Davor Mihelić
Igor Črnac
HR
HR
Citroën C2 R2
AK Grobnik/ AK RI Autosport
0:00 0:43:09,9 0:05:08,5 8
- 56 A6 Hrvoje Perharić
Matko Perharić
HR
HR
Renault Clio S1600
AMK Dugo Selo
odustali -
- 43 A7 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Delta
nisu startali -
- 44 A6 Attila Varga
Roland Savanyu
H
H
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Dodo Rally Team
nisu startali -
 
KLASA S8
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 53 S8 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Stubaki
0:00 0:42:17,4 0:00:00,0 12,5
2. 62 S8 Juraj Combaj
Igor Šugar
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:44:51,3 0:02:33,9 9
 
KLASA S9
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 55 S9 Robert Grbac
Sandra Srdoč
HR
HR
VW Golf 2.0
ASK Kastavac
0:00 0:43:55,5 0:00:00,0 25
2. 54 S9 Dario Šamec
Vedran Đukić
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Zagorje O./AKK Sv.Nedelja
0:00 0:46:10,3 0:02:14,8 18
- 61 S9 Dino Nekić
Elvis Puž
HR
HR
Renault Clio Williams
AK Matulji Rac./ASK Kastavac
odustali -
- 59 S9 Marin Čohar
Goran Sikirica
HR
HR
Renault Clio Williams
AK RI Autosport
nisu startali
 
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE