RALLY ZA MEĐUNARODNO REGIONALNO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
20. RALLY OPATIJA '11
Opatija, 09.-10.09.2011.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 1:02:13,6 0:00:00,0 25
2. 6 N4 Ivan Čibej
Saša Bitterman
A
HR
Subaru Impreza
Ivan Čibej/AK Opatija Motorsport
0:00 1:03:56,6 0:01:43,0 18
3. 7 A7 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
SLO
SLO
Peugeot 207 RC
AMK Recaro Slovenija
0:00 1:05:20,8 0:03:07,2 15
4. 5 N4 Rajko Žakelj
Blaž Selan
SLO
SLO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Autosport Jazon
0:00 1:06:31,8 0:04:18,2 12
5. 16 A6 Nikola Dobrila
Zoran Raštegorac
HR
HR
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AK MRC Sport/AKK Zanatlija
0:00 1:06:34,0 0:04:20,4 10
6. 4 N4 Niko Pulić
Bruno Šantić
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MRC Sport/AK Dubrovnik R.
0:00 1:06:53,6 0:04:40,0 8
7. 30 N3 Aljoša Novak
Matej Čar
SLO
SLO
Ford Fiesta ST
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:09:27,5 0:07:13,9 6
8. 20 N3 Tomas Hrvatin
Damir Kuzmić
HR
HR
Renault Clio
AK MRC Sport/AK Chrono Sport
0:00 1:09:27,9 0:07:14,3 4
9. 31 A6 Davor Mihelić
Igor Črnac
HR
HR
Citroën C2 R2
AK Grobnik/ AK RI Autosport
0:00 1:09:37,4 0:07:23,8 2
10. 28 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta Sport
0:00 1:09:39,1 0:07:25,5 1
11. 21 N3 Marinko Stanić
Goran Glad
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Rac./AK INA Millennium
0:00 1:09:40,6 0:07:27,0 1
12. 19 N4 Almir Vrpčić
Almir Begović
BIH
BIH
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AMK Pro Sport Sarajevo
0:00 1:10:21,1 0:08:07,5 1
13. 27 A7 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Delta
0:00 1:12:09,0 0:09:55,4 1
14. 29 N3 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
HR
HR
Renault Clio RS
AK Buzet Autosport
0:05 1:13:29,1 0:11:15,5 1
15. 11 N4 Zakir Oković
Želimir Osenk
BIH
BIH
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
AMK Pro Sport Sarajevo
0:10 1:13:39,5 0:11:25,9 1
16. 23 A7 Goran Sertić
Marko Stiperski
HR
HR
Renault Clio R3
AKK Fridge Racing
0:00 1:16:43,0 0:14:29,4 1
17. 44 A5 Tilen Čuk
Jordan Čuk
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:20:30,1 0:18:16,5 1
18. 48 A5 Dražen Somek
Tomislav Tomašković
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:00 1:23:05,4 0:20:51,8 1
19. 43 A5 Mitja Bratina
Viljem Čibej
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
2:20 1:27:41,3 0:25:27,7 1
20. 40 A5 Paulo Petretić
Elvis Puž
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
1:30 1:33:17,9 0:31:04,3 1
- 2 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Agnes Takacs
H
H
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
odustali -
- 3 N4 Darko Peljhan
Andreja Verbič
SLO
SLO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
AK MPI Racing
odustali -
- 14 N3 Vladica Rabrenović
Radmil Radivojević
SRB
SRB
Renault Clio
AMSK WRR
odustali -
- 17 N3 Viliam Prodan
Bojan Krota
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
- 22 N4 Goran Francetić
Marin Frčko
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK CRO Dakar Team
odustali -
- 24 A7 Gašper Verbič
Slavko Peterc
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio
Autosport Jazon
odustali -
- 26 A6 Alen Peruč
Goran Peruč
HR
HR
Peugeot 106
AK Zrinski
odustali -
- 39 A5 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 45 A5 Ivica Siladić
Nicol Baričević
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Sljeme/AK HBT Racing
odustali -
- 46 A5 Matjaž Mihevc
Matej Dolenc
SLO
SLO
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Autosport Jazon/Autosp.Kolosej
odustali -
- 47 A5 Klavdija Senica
Špela Trček
SLO
SLO
Fiat Panda
AK Plamtex
odustale -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 1:02:13,6 0:00:00,0 25
2. 6 N4 Ivan Čibej
Saša Bitterman
A
HR
Subaru Impreza
Ivan Čibej/AK Opatija Motorsport
0:00 1:03:56,6 0:01:43,0 18
3. 5 N4 Rajko Žakelj
Blaž Selan
SLO
SLO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Autosport Jazon
0:00 1:06:31,8 0:04:18,2 15
4. 4 N4 Niko Pulić
Bruno Šantić
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MRC Sport/AK Dubrovnik R.
0:00 1:06:53,6 0:04:40,0 12
5. 30 N3 Aljoša Novak
Matej Čar
SLO
SLO
Ford Fiesta ST
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:09:27,5 0:07:13,9 10
6. 20 N3 Tomas Hrvatin
Damir Kuzmić
HR
HR
Renault Clio
AK MRC Sport/AK Chrono Sport
0:00 1:09:27,9 0:07:14,3 8
7. 21 N3 Marinko Stanić
Goran Glad
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Rac./AK INA Millennium
0:00 1:09:40,6 0:07:27,0 6
8. 19 N4 Almir Vrpčić
Almir Begović
BIH
BIH
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AMK Pro Sport Sarajevo
0:00 1:10:21,1 0:08:07,5 4
9. 29 N3 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
HR
HR
Renault Clio RS
AK Buzet Autosport
0:05 1:13:29,1 0:11:15,5 2
10. 11 N4 Zakir Oković
Želimir Osenk
BIH
BIH
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
AMK Pro Sport Sarajevo
0:10 1:13:39,5 0:11:25,9 1
- 2 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Agnes Takacs
H
H
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
odustali -
- 3 N4 Darko Peljhan
Andreja Verbič
SLO
SLO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
AK MPI Racing
odustali  -
- 14 N3 Vladica Rabrenović
Radmil Radivojević
SRB
SRB
Renault Clio
AMSK WRR
odustali -
- 17 N3 Viliam Prodan
Bojan Krota
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
- 22 N4 Goran Francetić
Marin Frčko
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK CRO Dakar Team
odustali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 A7 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
SLO
SLO
Peugeot 207 RC
AMK Recaro slovenija
0:00 1:05:20,8 0:00:00,0 25
2. 16 A6 Nikola Dobrila
Zoran Raštegorac
HR
HR
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AK MRC Sport/AKK Zanatlija
0:00 1:06:34,0 0:01:13,2 18
3. 31 A6 Davor Mihelić
Igor Črnac
HR
HR
Citroën C2 R2
AK Grobnik/ AK RI Autosport
0:00 1:09:37,4 0:04:16,6 15
4. 28 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta Sport
0:00 1:09:39,1 0:04:18,3 12
5. 27 A7 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Delta
0:00 1:12:09,0 0:06:48,2 10
6. 23 A7 Goran Sertić
Marko Stiperski
HR
HR
Renault Clio R3
AKK Fridge Racing
0:00 1:16:43,0 0:11:22,2 8
7. 44 A5 Tilen Čuk
Jordan Čuk
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:20:30,1 0:15:09,3 6
8. 48 A5 Dražen Somek
Tomislav Tomašković
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:00 1:23:05,4 0:17:44,6 4
9. 43 A5 Mitja Bratina
Viljem Čibej
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
2:20 1:27:41,3 0:22:20,5 2
10. 40 A5 Paulo Petretić
Elvis Puž
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
1:30 1:33:17,9 0:27:57,1 1
- 24 A7 Gašper Verbič
Slavko Peterc
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio
Autosport Jazon
odustali -
- 26 A6 Alen Peruč
Goran Peruč
HR
HR
Peugeot 106
AK Zrinski
odustali -
- 39 A5 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 45 A5 Ivica Siladić
Nicol Baričević
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Sljeme/AK HBT Racing
odustali -
- 46 A5 Matjaž Mihevc
Matej Dolenc
SLO
SLO
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Autosport Jazon/Autosp.Kolosej
odustali -
- 47 A5 Klavdija Senica
Špela Trček
SLO
SLO
Fiat Panda
AK Plamtex
odustale -
 
GRUPA S
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 18 S10 Karl Rumpler
Maria Rumpler
A
A
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Karl Rumpler
0:00 1:13:28,1 0:00:00,0 25
2. 36 S8 Juraj Combaj
Igor Šugar
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta Sport
0:00 1:13:50,9 0:00:22,8 18
3. 37 S9 Marin Jurčić
Zdravko Draženović
HR
HR
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
ASK Kastavac/AK Delta Timing
0:00 1:17:03,1 0:03:35,0 15
4. 25 S10 Anđelko Košec
Kristijan Ozimec
HR
HR
Opel Astra Maxi
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
5:00 1:24:40,2 0:11:12,1 12
- 15 S10 Sebastijan Ivšić
Alen Barišić
HR
HR
Subaru Impreza
AK Opatija
odustali -
- 34 S8 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Stubaki
odustali -
- 35 S10 Igor Krišto
Goran Krišto
HR
HR
Mazda 323 GTR 4WD
AK RI Autosport
odustali -
- 41 S9 Robert Grbac
Sandra Srdoč
HR
HR
VW Golf 2.0
ASK Kastavac
odustali -
- 42 S10 Marino Ivančić
Marko Matijašić
HR
HR
BMW 325i
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
- 33 S9 Dario Šamec
Goran Šams
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Zagorje O./AK Stubaki
odustali -
 
KLASA N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 30 N3 Aljoša Novak
Matej Čar
SLO
SLO
Ford Fiesta ST
AK MPI Racing
0:00 1:09:27,5 0:00:00,0 25
2. 20 N3 Tomas Hrvatin
Damir Kuzmić
HR
HR
Renault Clio
AK MRC Sport/AK Chrono Sport
0:00 1:09:27,9 0:00:00,4 18
3. 21 N3 Marinko Stanić
Goran Glad
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Rac./AK INA Millennium
0:00 1:09:40,6 0:00:13,1 15
4. 29 N3 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
HR
HR
Renault Clio RS
AK Buzet Autosport
0:05 1:13:29,1 0:04:01,6 12
- 14 N3 Vladica Rabrenović
Radmil Radivojević
SRB
SRB
Renault Clio
AMSK WRR
odustali -
- 17 N3 Viliam Prodan
Bojan Krota
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 28 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta Sport
0:00 1:09:39,1 0:00:00,0 25
2. 44 A5 Tilen Čuk
Jordan Čuk
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:20:30,1 0:10:51,0 18
3. 48 A5 Dražen Somek
Tomislav Tomašković
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:00 1:23:05,4 0:13:26,3 15
4. 43 A5 Mitja Bratina
Viljem Čibej
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
2:20 1:27:41,3 0:18:02,2 12
5. 40 A5 Paulo Petretić
Elvis Puž
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
1:30 1:33:17,9 0:23:38,8 10
- 39 A5 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
odustali -
- 45 A5 Ivica Siladić
Nicol Baričević
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AK Sljeme/AK HBT Racing
odustali -
- 46 A5 Matjaž Mihevc
Matej Dolenc
SLO
SLO
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Autosport Jazon/Autosp.Kolosej
odustali -
- 47 A5 Klavdija Senica
Špela Trček
SLO
SLO
Fiat Panda
AK Plamtex
odustale -
 
KLASA A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 A7 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
SLO
SLO
Peugeot 207 RC
AMK Recaro slovenija
0:00 1:05:20,8 0:00:00,0 25
2. 16 A6 Nikola Dobrila
Zoran Raštegorac
HR
HR
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AK MRC Sport/AKK Zanatlija
0:00 1:06:34,0 0:01:13,2 18
3. 31 A6 Davor Mihelić
Igor Črnac
HR
HR
Citroën C2 R2
AK Grobnik/ AK RI Autosport
0:00 1:09:37,4 0:04:16,6 15
4. 27 A7 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Delta
0:00 1:12:09,0 0:06:48,2 12
5. 23 A7 Goran Sertić
Marko Stiperski
HR
HR
Renault Clio R3
AKK Fridge Racing
0:00 1:16:43,0 0:11:22,2 10
- 24 A7 Gašper Verbič
Slavko Peterc
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio
Autosport Jazon
odustali -
- 26 A6 Alen Peruč
Goran Peruč
HR
HR
Peugeot 106
AK Zrinski
odustali -
 
KLASA S8
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 36 S8 Juraj Combaj
Igor Šugar
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta Sport
0:00 1:13:50,9 0:00:00,0 12,5
- 34 S8 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Stubaki
odustali -
 
KLASA S9
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 37 S9 Marin Jurčić
Zdravko Draženović
HR
HR
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
ASK Kastavac/AK Delta Timing
0:00 1:17:03,1 0:00:00,0 25
- 41 S9 Robert Grbac
Sandra Srdoč
HR
HR
VW Golf 2.0
ASK Kastavac
odustali -
- 33 S9 Dario Šamec
Goran Šams
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Zagorje O./AK Stubaki
odustali -
 
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE