RALLY ZA MEĐUNARODNO REGIONALNO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
12. RALLY POREČ '11
Poreč, 11.-13.11.2011.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:41:47,4 0:00:00,0 25
2. 5 N4 Ivan Čibej
Saša Bitterman
A
HR
Subaru Impreza
Ivan Čibej/AK Opatija Motorsport
0:00 0:42:41,3 0:00:53,9 18
3. 1 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Viktoria Zejda
H
H
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
0:00 0:42:41,5 0:00:54,1 15
4. 4 N4 Niko Pulić
Lana Sutlović
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MRC Sport/AKK Sv.Nedelja
0:00 0:43:06,6 0:01:19,2 12
5. 6 N4 Rajko Žakelj
Blaž Selan
SLO
SLO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Autosport Jazon
0:00 0:44:24,6 0:02:37,2 10
6. 9 A7 Rok Turk
Tajda Turk
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio R3
AMK Recaro Slovenija
0:00 0:44:25,0 0:02:37,6 8
7. 35 A6 Aljoša Novak
Matej Čar
SLO
SLO
Škoda Fabia R2
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:45:25,6 0:03:38,2 6
8. 23 N4 Almir Vrpčić
Almir Begović
BIH
BIH
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AMK Pro Sport Sarajevo
0:00 0:46:20,3 0:04:32,9 4
9. 15 N3 Viliam Prodan
Bojan Krota
HR
HR
Renault Clio RS
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 0:46:26,7 0:04:39,3 2
10. 27 A7 Szabolcs Varkonyi
Monika Cser
H
H
Honda Civic Type-R
Krupa SE
1:00 0:46:47,1 0:04:59,7 1
11. 19 A6 Davor Mihelić
Igor Črnac
HR
HR
Citroën C2 R2
AK Grobnik/ AK RI Autosport
0:00 0:47:08,5 0:05:21,1 1
12. 29 N3 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
HR
HR
Renault Clio RS
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 0:47:43,1 0:05:55,7 1
13. 18 A7 Branko Jemrić
Dražen Kappler-Stare
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi
AKK Fridge Racing
0:00 0:48:02,5 0:06:15,1 1
14. 20 A7 Goran Sertić
Marko Stiperski
HR
HR
Renault Clio R3
AKK Fridge Racing
0:10 0:48:05,8 0:06:18,4 1
15. 22 N3 Marinko Stanić
Goran Glad
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Rac./AK INA Millennium
0:00 0:48:15,2 0:06:27,8 1
16. 52 A5 Jan Mrak
David Vončina
SLO
SLO
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 0:49:22,5 0:07:35,1 1
17. 31 N4 Goran Francetić
Tomislav Šiprak
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK CRO Dakar T./AK Matulji Rac.
0:00 0:49:34,6 0:07:47,2 1
18. 21 A7 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Delta
0:00 0:49:46,9 0:07:59,5 1
19. 37 A7 Riccardo Ala
Alberto Bausola
HR
I
Renault Clio Williams
AK Skok Racing
0:00 0:49:56,2 0:08:08,8 1
20. 63 A5 Grega Premrl
Ana Gorkič
SLO
SLO
Rover MG ZR 105
AK MGM Postojna
0:00 0:50:28,5 0:08:41,1 1
21. 46 N3 Simon Trobec
Tadej Simčič
SLO
SLO
Fiat Punto HGT
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:50:41,6 0:08:54,2 1
22. 41 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:50:47,4 0:09:00,0 1
23. 66 A5 Luka Kos
Nina Trinko
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:51:05,5 0:09:18,1 1
24. 62 A5 Mitja Bratina
Viljem Čibej
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 0:51:27,1 0:09:39,7 1
25. 47 N3 Matteo Da Rin Spaletta
Donald Milokanović
HR
HR
Rover 160 ZR
AK Skok Racing
0:00 0:51:48,4 0:10:01,0 1
26. 64 A5 Jaka Cevc
Miran Šmid
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio 1.4
Autosport Jazon
0:00 0:51:51,5 0:10:04,1 1
27. 61 A5 Paulo Petretić
Elvis Puž
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:52:39,2 0:10:51,8 1
28. 50 A5 Dražen Somek
Tomislav Tomašković
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:00 0:54:30,2 0:12:42,8 1
29. 51 A5 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:54:36,0 0:12:48,6 1
- 3 N4 Darko Peljhan
Andreja Verbič
SLO
SLO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
AK MPI Racing
odustali -
- 10 A7 Nikola Dobrila
Zoran Raštegorac
HR
HR
Renault Clio Williams
AK MRC Sport/AKK Zanatlija
odustali -
- 12 N4 Tomislav Muhvić
Iva Peruško
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MRC Sport/AK Pula-Rovinj
odustali -
- 17 N3 Tomas Hrvatin
Damir Kuzmić
HR
HR
Renault Clio RS
AK MRC Sport/AK Chrono Sport
odustali -
- 30 A6 Attila Varga
Roland Savanyu
H
H
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Dodo ASE
odustali -
- 39 N3 Blaž Komadina
Uroš Ocvirk
SLO
SLO
Ford Fiesta ST
AK Lamko
odustali -
- 48 N3 Jan Oblak
Matej Oblak
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio Williams
MK Buhc Zoltan d.o.o.
odustali -
- 65 A5 Klavdija Senica
Špela Trček
SLO
SLO
Fiat Panda
AK Plamtex Sport
odustale -
- 11 A7 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio Williams
AMD Slovenija Avto
nisu startali -
- 34 A5 Miha Rihtar
Anja Verbič
SLO
SLO
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Autosport Jazon
nisu startali -
- 40 N3 Gašper Verbič
Slavko Peterc
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio RS
Autosport Jazon
nisu startali -
 
GRUPA N
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 N4 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Sljeme
0:00 0:41:47,4 0:00:00,0 25
2. 5 N4 Ivan Čibej
Saša Bitterman
A
HR
Subaru Impreza
Ivan Čibej/AK Opatija Motorsport
0:00 0:42:41,3 0:00:53,9 18
3. 1 N4 Janos Szilagyi
Viktoria Zejda
H
H
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Stille ASE
0:00 0:42:41,5 0:00:54,1 15
4. 4 N4 Niko Pulić
Lana Sutlović
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MRC Sport/AKK Sv.Nedelja
0:00 0:43:06,6 0:01:19,2 12
5. 6 N4 Rajko Žakelj
Blaž Selan
SLO
SLO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Autosport Jazon
0:00 0:44:24,6 0:02:37,2 10
6. 23 N4 Almir Vrpčić
Almir Begović
BIH
BIH
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AMK Pro Sport Sarajevo
0:00 0:46:20,3 0:04:32,9 8
7. 15 N3 Viliam Prodan
Bojan Krota
HR
HR
Renault Clio RS
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 0:46:26,7 0:04:39,3 6
8. 29 N3 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
HR
HR
Renault Clio RS
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 0:47:43,1 0:05:55,7 4
9. 22 N3 Marinko Stanić
Goran Glad
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Rac./AK INA Millennium
0:00 0:48:15,2 0:06:27,8 2
10. 31 N4 Goran Francetić
Tomislav Šiprak
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK CRO Dakar T./AK Matulji Rac.
0:00 0:49:34,6 0:07:47,2 1
11. 46 N3 Simon Trobec
Tadej Simčič
SLO
SLO
Fiat Punto HGT
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:50:41,6 0:08:54,2 1
12. 47 N3 Matteo Da Rin Spaletta
Donald Milokanović
HR
HR
Rover 160 ZR
AK Skok Racing
0:00 0:51:48,4 0:10:01,0 1
- 3 N4 Darko Peljhan
Andreja Verbič
SLO
SLO
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
AK MPI Racing
odustali -
- 12 N4 Tomislav Muhvić
Iva Peruško
HR
HR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MRC Sport/AK Pula-Rovinj
odustali -
- 17 N3 Tomas Hrvatin
Damir Kuzmić
HR
HR
Renault Clio RS
AK MRC Sport/AK Chrono Sport
odustali -
- 39 N3 Blaž Komadina
Uroš Ocvirk
SLO
SLO
Ford Fiesta ST
AK Lamko
odustali -
- 48 N3 Jan Oblak
Matej Oblak
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio Williams
MK Buhc Zoltan d.o.o.
odustali -
- 40 N3 Gašper Verbič
Slavko Peterc
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio RS
Autosport Jazon
nisu startali -
 
GRUPA A
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 A7 Rok Turk
Tajda Turk
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio R3
AMK Recaro Slovenija
0:00 0:44:25,0 0:00:00,0 25
2. 35 A6 Aljoša Novak
Matej Čar
SLO
SLO
Škoda Fabia R2
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:45:25,6 0:01:00,6 18
3. 27 A7 Szabolcs Varkonyi
Monika Cser
H
H
Honda Civic Type-R
Krupa SE
1:00 0:46:47,1 0:02:22,1 15
4. 19 A6 Davor Mihelić
Igor Črnac
HR
HR
Citroën C2 R2
AK Grobnik/ AK RI Autosport
0:00 0:47:08,5 0:02:43,5 12
5. 18 A7 Branko Jemrić
Dražen Kappler-Stare
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi
AKK Fridge Racing
0:00 0:48:02,5 0:03:37,5 10
6. 20 A7 Goran Sertić
Marko Stiperski
HR
HR
Renault Clio R3
AKK Fridge Racing
0:10 0:48:05,8 0:03:40,8 8
7. 52 A5 Jan Mrak
David Vončina
SLO
SLO
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 0:49:22,5 0:04:57,5 6
8. 21 A7 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Delta
0:00 0:49:46,9 0:05:21,9 4
9. 37 A7 Riccardo Ala
Alberto Bausola
HR
I
Renault Clio Williams
AK Skok Racing
0:00 0:49:56,2 0:05:31,2 2
10. 63 A5 Grega Premrl
Ana Gorkič
SLO
SLO
Rover MG ZR 105
AK MGM Postojna
0:00 0:50:28,5 0:06:03,5 1
11. 41 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:50:47,4 0:06:22,4 1
12. 66 A5 Luka Kos
Nina Trinko
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:51:05,5 0:06:40,5 1
13. 62 A5 Mitja Bratina
Viljem Čibej
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 0:51:27,1 0:07:02,1 1
14. 64 A5 Jaka Cevc
Miran Šmid
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio 1.4
Autosport Jazon
0:00 0:51:51,5 0:07:26,5 1
15. 61 A5 Paulo Petretić
Elvis Puž
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:52:39,2 0:08:14,2 1
16. 50 A5 Dražen Somek
Tomislav Tomašković
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:00 0:54:30,2 0:10:05,2 1
17. 51 A5 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:54:36,0 0:10:11,0 1
- 10 A7 Nikola Dobrila
Zoran Raštegorac
HR
HR
Renault Clio Williams
AK MRC Sport/AKK Zanatlija
odustali -
- 30 A6 Attila Varga
Roland Savanyu
H
H
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Dodo ASE
odustali -
- 65 A5 Klavdija Senica
Špela Trček
SLO
SLO
Fiat Panda
AK Plamtex Sport
odustale -
- 11 A7 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio Williams
AMD Slovenija Avto
nisu startali -
- 34 A5 Miha Rihtar
Anja Verbič
SLO
SLO
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Autosport Jazon
nisu startali -
 
GRUPA S
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 44 S10 Aleš Zrinski
Tadej Štupar
SLO
SLO
BMW M3
AK Plamtex Sport
0:00 0:47:33,1 0:00:00,0 25
2. 60 S9 Muhamedali Maksuti
Denis Močibob
HR
HR
Peugeot 106
AK Istra Racing Team/AK Zrinski
0:00 0:47:39,6 0:00:06,5 18
3. 32 S10 Karl Rumpler
Maria Rumpler
A
A
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Karl Rumpler
0:00 0:49:09,7 0:01:36,6 15
4. 36 S9 Dario Šamec
Goran Šams
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Stubaki
0:00 0:50:49,3 0:03:16,2 12
5. 58 S9 Tomislav Postružin
Igor Vukmirović
HR
HR
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 0:51:17,3 0:03:44,2 10
6. 55 S8 Juraj Combaj
Rene Pintar
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:51:18,7 0:03:45,6 8
7. 56 S9 Tomislav Grubiša
Jadran Grubiša
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Oneum
0:00 0:51:27,5 0:03:54,4 6
8. 53 S10 Marino Ivančić
Marko Matijašić
HR
HR
BMW 325i
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 0:52:13,9 0:04:40,8 4
9. 42 S9 Robert Grbac
Sandra Srdoč
HR
HR
VW Golf 2.0
ASK Kastavac
0:00 0:53:19,2 0:05:46,1 2
10. 57 S8 David Pelicar
Danijel Šarić
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Istra Rac.T./AK Pula-Rovinj
0:00 0:54:20,5 0:06:47,4 1
11. 59 S9 Matteo Štoković
Alfio Štoković
HR
HR
Citroën Saxo VTS
AK Buzet Autosport
0:40 0:54:56,2 0:07:23,1 1
- 25 S9 Roland Ferenčić
Danijel Bastijančić
HR
HR
Dacia Sandero
AK Istra Rac.T./AK Skok Racing
odustali -
- 33 S8 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Stubaki
odustali -
- 45 S10 Anđelko Košec
Boris Seccareccia
HR
HR
Opel Astra GSi 2.0 16V
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Opatija
odustali -
- 54 S9 Kristijan Ozimec
Damir Boc
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 S16
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Delta
odustali -
- 43 S10 Domen Agnič
Jure Podpečan
SLO
SLO
BMW M3
AK Lamko
odustali -
- 49 S10 Igor Krišto
Goran Krišto
HR
HR
Mazda 323 GTX 4WD
AK RI Autosport
odustali -
 
KLASA N2+N3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 15 N3 Viliam Prodan
Bojan Krota
HR
HR
Renault Clio RS
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 0:46:26,7 0:00:00,0 25
2. 29 N3 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
HR
HR
Renault Clio RS
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 0:47:43,1 0:01:16,4 18
3. 22 N3 Marinko Stanić
Goran Glad
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Matulji Rac./AK INA Millennium
0:00 0:48:15,2 0:01:48,5 15
4. 46 N3 Simon Trobec
Tadej Simčič
SLO
SLO
Fiat Punto HGT
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:50:41,6 0:04:14,9 12
5. 47 N3 Matteo Da Rin Spaletta
Donald Milokanović
HR
HR
Rover 160 ZR
AK Skok Racing
0:00 0:51:48,4 0:05:21,7 10
- 17 N3 Tomas Hrvatin
Damir Kuzmić
HR
HR
Renault Clio RS
AK MRC Sport/AK Chrono Sport
odustali -
- 39 N3 Blaž Komadina
Uroš Ocvirk
SLO
SLO
Ford Fiesta ST
AK Lamko
odustali -
- 48 N3 Jan Oblak
Matej Oblak
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio Williams
MK Buhc Zoltan d.o.o.
odustali -
- 40 N3 Gašper Verbič
Slavko Peterc
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio RS
Autosport Jazon
nisu startali -
 
KLASA A5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 52 A5 Jan Mrak
David Vončina
SLO
SLO
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 0:49:22,5 0:00:00,0 25
2. 63 A5 Grega Premrl
Ana Gorkič
SLO
SLO
Rover MG ZR 105
AK MGM Postojna
0:00 0:50:28,5 0:01:06,0 18
3. 41 A5 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:50:47,4 0:01:24,9 15
4. 66 A5 Luka Kos
Nina Trinko
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:51:05,5 0:01:43,0 12
5. 62 A5 Mitja Bratina
Viljem Čibej
SLO
SLO
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 0:51:27,1 0:02:04,6 10
6. 64 A5 Jaka Cevc
Miran Šmid
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio 1.4
Autosport Jazon
0:00 0:51:51,5 0:02:29,0 8
7. 61 A5 Paulo Petretić
Elvis Puž
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:52:39,2 0:03:16,7 6
8. 50 A5 Dražen Somek
Tomislav Tomašković
HR
HR
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:00 0:54:30,2 0:05:07,7 4
9. 51 A5 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HR
HR
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:54:36,0 0:05:13,5 2
- 65 A5 Klavdija Senica
Špela Trček
SLO
SLO
Fiat Panda
AK Plamtex Sport
odustale -
- 34 A5 Miha Rihtar
Anja Verbič
SLO
SLO
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
Autosport Jazon
nisu startali -
 
KLASA A6+A7
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 A7 Rok Turk
Tajda Turk
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio R3
AMK Recaro Slovenija
0:00 0:44:25,0 0:00:00,0 25
2. 35 A6 Aljoša Novak
Matej Čar
SLO
SLO
Škoda Fabia R2
AK MPI Racing
0:00 0:45:25,6 0:01:00,6 18
3. 27 A7 Szabolcs Varkonyi
Monika Cser
H
H
Honda Civic Type-R
Krupa SE
1:00 0:46:47,1 0:02:22,1 15
4. 19 A6 Davor Mihelić
Igor Črnac
HR
HR
Citroën C2 R2
AK Grobnik/ AK RI Autosport
0:00 0:47:08,5 0:02:43,5 12
5. 18 A7 Branko Jemrić
Dražen Kappler-Stare
HR
HR
Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi
AKK Fridge Racing
0:00 0:48:02,5 0:03:37,5 10
6. 20 A7 Goran Sertić
Marko Stiperski
HR
HR
Renault Clio R3
AKK Fridge Racing
0:10 0:48:05,8 0:03:40,8 8
7. 21 A7 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Delta
0:00 0:49:46,9 0:05:21,9 6
8. 37 A7 Riccardo Ala
Alberto Bausola
HR
I
Renault Clio Williams
AK Skok Racing
0:00 0:49:56,2 0:05:31,2 4
- 10 A7 Nikola Dobrila
Zoran Raštegorac
HR
HR
Renault Clio Williams
AK MRC Sport/AKK Zanatlija
odustali -
- 30 A6 Attila Varga
Roland Savanyu
H
H
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Dodo ASE
odustali -
- 11 A7 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
SLO
SLO
Renault Clio Williams
AMD Slovenija Avto
nisu startali -
 
KLASA S8
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 55 S8 Juraj Combaj
Rene Pintar
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:51:18,7 0:00:00,0 25
2. 57 S8 David Pelicar
Danijel Šarić
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Istra Rac.T./AK Pula-Rovinj
0:00 0:54:20,5 0:03:01,8 18
- 33 S8 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HR
HR
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Stubaki
odustali -
 
KLASA S9
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 60 S9 Muhamedali Maksuti
Denis Močibob
HR
HR
Peugeot 106
AK Istra Racing Team/AK Zrinski
0:00 0:47:39,6 0:00:00,0 25
2. 36 S9 Dario Šamec
Goran Šams
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Stubaki
0:00 0:50:49,3 0:03:09,7 18
3. 58 S9 Tomislav Postružin
Igor Vukmirović
HR
HR
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 0:51:17,3 0:03:37,7 15
4. 56 S9 Tomislav Grubiša
Jadran Grubiša
HR
HR
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Oneum
0:00 0:51:27,5 0:03:47,9 12
5. 42 S9 Robert Grbac
Sandra Srdoč
HR
HR
VW Golf 2.0
ASK Kastavac
0:00 0:53:19,2 0:05:39,6 10
6. 59 S9 Matteo Štoković
Alfio Štoković
HR
HR
Citroën Saxo VTS
AK Buzet Autosport
0:40 0:54:56,2 0:07:16,6 8
- 25 S9 Roland Ferenčić
Danijel Bastijančić
HR
HR
Dacia Sandero
AK Istra Rac.T./AK Skok Racing
odustali -
- 54 S9 Kristijan Ozimec
Damir Boc
HR
HR
Peugeot 106 S16
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Delta
odustali -
 
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE