AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
9. NAGRADA GRADA ZAGREBA '11
Marija Bistrica, 11.06.2011.

GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:16,215 0:00,000 20
2. 3 301 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:16,264 0:00,049 15
3. 3 302 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 2:16,625 0:00,410 12
4. 2 204 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:17,837 0:01,622 10
5. 2 215 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 2:18,810 0:02,595 8
6. 2 228 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:18,827 0:02,612 6
7. 2 203 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:19,406 0:03,191 4
8. 2 207 Tomislav Grgić AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Peugeot 106 2:19,955 0:03,740 3
9. 2 202 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:19,989 0:03,774 2
10. 3 309 Bojan Saboljev AK RI Autosport Opel Astra 2:20,917 0:04,702 1
11. 3 306 Ivan Majić SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2:21,853 0:05,638 -
12. 3 303 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 2:22,355 0:06,140 -
13. 2 217 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:22,384 0:06,169 -
14. 3 305 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:22,413 0:06,198 -
15. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 2:22,976 0:06,761 -
16. 1 102 Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Autobianchi A112 2:25,055 0:08,840 -
17. 1 103 Milan Vignjević AK Stubaki Yugo 2:25,214 0:08,999 -
18. 2 220 Dragan Jelić AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Honda Civic 2:25,518 0:09,303 -
19. 2 224 Tihomir Pašić AK Opatija Citroën C2 VTS 2:26,136 0:09,921 -
20. 2 210 Denis Bašić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Twingo 2:26,190 0:09,975 -
21. 2 253 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:26,344 0:10,129 -
22. 2 264 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:26,463 0:10,248 -
23. 2 294 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:27,554 0:11,339 -
24. 2 219 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:27,853 0:11,638 -
25. 2 209 Matteo Štoković AK Buzet Autosport Citroën Saxo 2:27,938 0:11,723 -
26. 1 104 Antonio Broz AK Pula-Rovinj Yugo 60 2:28,260 0:12,045 -
27. 1 195 Leo Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Fiat Uno 60S 2:31,068 0:14,853 -
28. 1 116 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:33,546 0:17,331 -
29. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:34,626 0:18,411 -
30. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 2:34,724 0:18,509 -
31. 2 230 Krunoslav Filipašić AK Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:38,857 0:22,642 -
32. 1 117 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:42,540 0:26,325 -
33. 2 236 Mladen Mihoci AK Delta Suzuki Swift 2:43,333 0:27,118 -
34. 2 269 Kristijan Buben AK Delta Chevrolet Aveo 2:47,783 0:31,568 -
35. 2 223 Mario Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo Suzuki Swift 2:50,966 0:34,751 -
36. 1 110 Saša Pribičević AK Dubrava Yugo Koral 3:00,134 0:43,919 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 2:05,128 0:00,000 20
2. 6 604 Darko Jelača AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 2:09,777 0:04,649 15
3. 6 606 Branko Marić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic 2:10,062 0:04,934 12
4. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Ford Fiesta ST 2:11,414 0:06,286 10
5. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:13,312 0:08,184 8
6. 6 602 Dario Ružić ASK Kastavac Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:14,644 0:09,516 6
7. 6 611 Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:15,520 0:10,392 4
8. 6 603 Marijan Čengić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic 2:16,200 0:11,072 3
9. 5 506 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 2:18,325 0:13,197 2
10. 5 503 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:18,730 0:13,602 1
11. 5 584 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:20,669 0:15,541 -
12. 6 667 Vladimir Brkičić AK Delta Sport Nissan Almera 2:22,867 0:17,739 -
13. 5 554 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing VW Golf GTi 2:23,748 0:18,620 -
14. 4 407 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:24,343 0:19,215 -
15. 4 403 Branimir Turković AKK Zanatlija Autobianchi A112 2:24,725 0:19,597 -
16. 6 607 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Megane 2:25,866 0:20,738 -
17. 5 558 Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor Yugo Koral 2:26,648 0:21,520 -
18. 5 530 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 2:27,306 0:22,178 -
19. 5 578 Tomislav Vidaković AK SB Auto Sport Renault Twingo 2:30,632 0:25,504 -
20. 4 441 Ivica Magdić AK Stubaki Fiat Cinquecento 2:31,494 0:26,366 -
21. 5 519 Alen Miljanović AK Dubrava Yugo 2:35,584 0:30,456 -
22. 6 636 Marko Adamović AK Siget BMW M3 2:48,603 0:43,475 -
- 5 525 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Yugo odustao -
- 5 551 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo odustao -
 
GRUPA III
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 840 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 2:09,169 0:00,000 20
2. 8 805 Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 1.6 2:12,622 0:03,453 15
3. 8 801 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:12,768 0:03,599 12
4. 7 703 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Zastava 750 2:14,850 0:05,681 10
5. 8 802 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:15,360 0:06,191 8
6. 7 704 Davor Fabijančić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Nova 500 2:15,383 0:06,214 6
7. 7 708 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:15,531 0:06,362 4
8. 9 905 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:16,830 0:07,661 3
9. 8 841 Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 2:17,145 0:07,976 2
10. 8 804 Mato Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:21,912 0:12,743 1
11. 8 888 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:22,046 0:12,877 -
12. 9 903 Marin Jurčić ASK Kastavac Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:24,192 0:15,023 -
13. 8 831 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 2:25,661 0:16,492 -
14. 7 705 Vjekoslav Čičko AKK Zanatlija Fiat Nova 500 2:27,856 0:18,687 -
15. 9 978 Tomislav Bertečić AK Dubrava Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 2:28,573 0:19,404 -
16. 9 941 Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:30,987 0:21,818 -
17. 7 706 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:34,877 0:25,708 -
18. 9 960 Goran Krišto AK RI Autosport Opel Astra 3:25,433 1:16,264 -
- 9 901 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio nije startao

-
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 407 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:24,343 0:00,000 20
2. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:34,626 0:10,283 15
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 2:05,128 0:00,000 20
2. 6 611 Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:15,520 0:10,392 15
3. 5 503 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:18,730 0:13,602 12
4. 2 215 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 2:18,810 0:13,682 10
5. 5 584 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:20,669 0:15,541 8
6. 8 888 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:22,046 0:16,918 6
7. 1 103 Milan Vignjević AK Stubaki Yugo 2:25,214 0:20,086 4
8. 8 831 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 2:25,661 0:20,533 3
9. 2 253 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:26,344 0:21,216 2
10. 5 530 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 2:27,306 0:22,178 1
11. 1 104 Antonio Broz AK Pula-Rovinj Yugo 60 2:28,260 0:23,132 -
12. 9 978 Tomislav Bertečić AK Dubrava Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 2:28,573 0:23,445 -
13. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:34,626 0:29,498 -
14. 7 706 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:34,877 0:29,749 -
15. 5 519 Alen Miljanović AK Dubrava Yugo 2:35,584 0:30,456 -
16. 1 117 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:42,540 0:42,540 -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 102 Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Autobianchi A112 2:25,055 0:00,000 20
2. 1 103 Milan Vignjević AK Stubaki Yugo 2:25,214 0:00,159 15
3. 1 104 Antonio Broz AK Pula-Rovinj Yugo 60 2:28,260 0:03,205 12
4. 1 195 Leo Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Fiat Uno 60S 2:31,068 0:06,013 10
5. 1 116 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:33,546 0:08,491 8
6. 1 117 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:42,540 0:17,485 6
7. 1 110 Saša Pribičević AK Dubrava Yugo Koral 3:00,134 0:35,079 4
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:16,215 0:00,000 20
2. 2 204 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:17,837 0:01,622 15
3. 2 215 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 2:18,810 0:02,595 12
4. 2 228 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:18,827 0:02,612 10
5. 2 203 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:19,406 0:03,191 8
6. 2 207 Tomislav Grgić AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Peugeot 106 2:19,955 0:03,740 6
7. 2 202 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:19,989 0:03,774 4
8. 2 217 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:22,384 0:06,169 3
9. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 2:22,976 0:06,761 2
10. 2 220 Dragan Jelić AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Honda Civic 2:25,518 0:09,303 1
11. 2 224 Tihomir Pašić AK Opatija Citroën C2 VTS 2:26,136 0:09,921 -
12. 2 210 Denis Bašić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Twingo 2:26,190 0:09,975 -
13. 2 253 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:26,344 0:10,129 -
14. 2 264 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:26,463 0:10,248 -
15. 2 294 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:27,554 0:11,339 -
16. 2 219 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:27,853 0:11,638 -
17. 2 209 Matteo Štoković AK Buzet Autosport Citroën Saxo 2:27,938 0:11,723 -
18. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:34,626 0:18,411 -
19. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 2:34,724 0:18,509 -
20. 2 230 Krunoslav Filipašić AK Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:38,857 0:22,642 -
21. 2 236 Mladen Mihoci AK Delta Suzuki Swift 2:43,333 0:27,118 -
22. 2 269 Kristijan Buben AK Delta Chevrolet Aveo 2:47,783 0:31,568 -
23. 2 223 Mario Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo Suzuki Swift 2:50,966 0:34,751 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:16,264 0:00,000 20
2. 3 302 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 2:16,625 0:00,361 15
3. 3 309 Bojan Saboljev AK RI Autosport Opel Astra 2:20,917 0:04,653 12
4. 3 306 Ivan Majić SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2:21,853 0:05,589 10
5. 3 303 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 2:22,355 0:06,091 8
6. 3 305 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:22,413 0:06,149 6
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 2:05,128 0:00,000 20
2. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:13,312 0:08,184 15
3. 4 407 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:24,343 0:19,215 12
4. 4 403 Branimir Turković AKK Zanatlija Autobianchi A112 2:24,725 0:19,597 10
5. 4 441 Ivica Magdić AK Stubaki Fiat Cinquecento 2:31,494 0:26,366 8
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 506 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 2:18,325 0:00,000 20
2. 5 503 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:18,730 0:00,405 15
3. 5 584 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:20,669 0:02,344 12
4. 5 554 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing VW Golf GTi 2:23,748 0:05,423 10
5. 5 558 Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor Yugo Koral 2:26,648 0:08,323 8
6. 5 530 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 2:27,306 0:08,981 6
7. 5 578 Tomislav Vidaković AK SB Auto Sport Renault Twingo 2:30,632 0:12,307 4
8. 5 519 Alen Miljanović AK Dubrava Yugo 2:35,584 0:17,259 3
- 5 525 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Yugo odustao -
- 5 551 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo odustao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 604 Darko Jelača AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 2:09,777 0:00,000 20
2. 6 606 Branko Marić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic 2:10,062 0:00,285 15
3. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Ford Fiesta ST 2:11,414 0:01,637 12
4. 6 602 Dario Ružić ASK Kastavac Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:14,644 0:04,867 10
5. 6 611 Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:15,520 0:05,743 8
6. 6 603 Marijan Čengić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic 2:16,200 0:06,423 6
7. 6 667 Vladimir Brkičić AK Delta Sport Nissan Almera 2:22,867 0:13,090 4
8. 6 607 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Megane 2:25,866 0:16,089 3
9. 6 636 Marko Adamović AK Siget BMW M3 2:48,603 0:38,826 2
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 703 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Zastava 750 2:14,850 0:00,000 20
2. 7 704 Davor Fabijančić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Nova 500 2:15,383 0:00,533 15
3. 7 708 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:15,531 0:00,681 12
4. 7 705 Vjekoslav Čičko AKK Zanatlija Fiat Nova 500 2:27,856 0:13,006 10
5. 7 706 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:34,877 0:20,027 8
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 840 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 2:09,169 0:00,000 20
2. 8 805 Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 1.6 2:12,622 0:03,453 15
3. 8 801 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:12,768 0:03,599 12
4. 8 802 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:15,360 0:06,191 10
5. 8 841 Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 2:17,145 0:07,976 8
6. 8 804 Mato Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:21,912 0:12,743 6
7. 8 888 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:22,046 0:12,877 4
8. 8 831 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 2:25,661 0:16,492 3
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 905 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:16,830 0:00,000 20
2. 9 903 Marin Jurčić ASK Kastavac Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:24,192 0:07,362 15
3. 9 978 Tomislav Bertečić AK Dubrava Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 2:28,573 0:11,743 12
4. 9 941 Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:30,987 0:14,157 10
5. 9 960 Goran Krišto AK RI Autosport Opel Astra 3:25,433 1:08,603 8
- 9 901 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio nije startao

 

-
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Nino Andrejević K4 20 Sanjin Prodan K8 15 Zoran Vidmar K8 55
2. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 20 Sandi Jugovac K2 15 Dorijano Milanović K3 12 Albert Ivančić K2 47
3. AK PULA-ROVINJ 20 Domagoj Belinić K9 12 Iva Peruško K4 12 Antonio Broz K1 44
4. AK STUBAKI 20 Goran Sruk K3 15 Milan Vignjević K1 8 Ivica Magdić K4 43
5. AK SKOK RACING 20 Donald Milokanović K7 12 Marino Milokanović K6 10 Igor Kocijančić K9 42
6. AK SB AUTO SPORT 20 Jurica Ružić K1 15 Branko Marić K6 6 Marijan Čengić K6 41
7. AKK ZANATLIJA 15 Marko Cavor K4 15 Davor Fabijančić K7 10 Branimir Turković K4 40
8. AK DUBRAVA 15 Davor Čosić K5 12 Danijel Dominko K7 12 Tomislav Bertečić K9 39
9. SAK SAMOBOR 15 Dario Mučnjak K2 10 Ivan Majić K3 8 Jure Fran Vrbančić K5 33
10. AK RAGUSA RACING 20 Tonko Muhoberac K5 6 Mato Milković K8 - 26
11. AK OPATIJA 12 Marko Gebauer K5 8 Zlatko Kik K1 6 Leo Rudan K1 26
12. ASK KASTAVAC 15 Marin Jurčić K9 10 Dario Ružić K6 - 25
13. AK RIJEKA 12 Dejan Kopajtić K8 10 Tomislav Šepić K8 - 22
14. AK MIHOVIL 20 Darko Jelača K6 - - 20
15. AK RI AUTOSPORT 12 Bojan Saboljev K3 8 Goran Krišto K9 - 20
16. AK SESVETE 8 Sandi Garguljak K6 6 Ivan Srebačić K5 - 14
17. AK HBT RACING 10 Igor Mandić K5 - - 10
18. AK MATULJI RACING 10 Leo Ilinić K1 - - 10
19. AK DELTA SPORT 4 Vladimir Brkičić K6 - - 4
20. AK SIGET 2 Marko Adamović K6 - - 2
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. MOTODROM POREČ RACING TEAM 20 Donald Milokanović K7 12 Marino Milokanović K6 10 Igor Kocijančić K9 42
2. C.T.R. SLAVONSKI BROD 20 Jurica Ružić K1 6 Tomislav Grgić K2 1 Dragan Jelić K2 27