AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
5. NAGRADA DUBRAVE '11
Zagreb, 12.06.2011.

GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 305 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:25,200 0:00,000 20
2. 2 203 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:25,470 0:00,270 15
3. 3 301 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:25,538 0:00,338 12
4. 2 201 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:25,556 0:00,356 10
5. 3 306 Ivan Majić SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2:25,965 0:00,765 8
6. 2 215 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 2:26,730 0:01,530 6
7. 3 302 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 2:28,275 0:03,075 4
8. 2 217 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:28,319 0:03,119 3
9. 2 204 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:28,401 0:03,201 2
10. 2 202 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:28,475 0:03,275 1
11. 3 303 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 2:28,531 0:03,331 -
12. 2 228 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:28,567 0:03,367 -
13. 2 220 Dragan Jelić AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Honda Civic 2:29,776 0:04,576 -
14. 3 309 Bojan Saboljev AK RI Autosport Opel Astra 2:31,403 0:06,203 -
15. 2 210 Denis Bašić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Twingo 2:31,515 0:06,315 -
16. 2 219 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:31,814 0:06,614 -
17. 2 224 Tihomir Pašić AK Opatija Citroën C2 VTS 2:32,400 0:07,200 -
18. 2 294 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:32,634 0:07,434 -
19. 2 264 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:32,762 0:07,562 -
20. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 2:32,996 0:07,796 -
21. 1 102 Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Autobianchi A112 2:33,763 0:08,563 -
22. 2 209 Matteo Štoković AK Buzet Autosport Citroën Saxo 2:34,235 0:09,035 -
23. 1 103 Milan Vignjević AK Stubaki Yugo 2:36,215 0:11,015 -
24. 2 253 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:37,731 0:12,531 -
25. 3 324 Bruno Maček AK Chrono Sport Peugeot 306 GTi 2:37,758 0:12,558 -
26. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:38,182 0:12,982 -
27. 1 195 Leo Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Fiat Uno 60S 2:39,145 0:13,945 -
28. 2 207 Tomislav Grgić AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Peugeot 106 2:39,940 0:14,740 -
29. 1 104 Antonio Broz AK Pula-Rovinj Yugo 60 2:40,066 0:14,866 -
30. 2 237 Mario Cvetković AMK Dugo Selo Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:44,901 0:19,701 -
31. 2 271 Marko Novosel AK Dubrava Peugeot 106 2:45,475 0:20,275 -
32. 1 116 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:46,261 0:21,061 -
33. 2 230 Krunoslav Filipašić AK Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:46,964 0:21,764 -
34. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 2:47,059 0:21,859 -
35. 3 317 Igor Baburić AK Delta VW Golf 2:49,550 0:24,350 -
36. 1 109 Matija Rambrot AK Stubaki Yugo 55 2:50,045 0:24,845 -
37. 2 269 Kristijan Buben AK Delta Chevrolet Aveo 2:54,340 0:29,140 -
38. 1 110 Saša Pribičević AK Dubrava Yugo Koral 2:54,899 0:29,699 -
39. 2 223 Mario Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo Suzuki Swift 2:56,953 0:31,753 -
40. 1 121 Mislav Latinčić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Punto 2:58,907 0:33,707 -
41. 1 117 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 3:40,008 1:14,808 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 603 Marijan Čengić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic 2:14,734 0:00,000 20
2. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 2:15,713 0:00,979 15
3. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Ford Fiesta ST 2:18,118 0:03,384 12
4. 6 604 Darko Jelača AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 2:18,391 0:03,657 10
5. 6 606 Branko Marić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic 2:19,675 0:04,941 8
6. 6 611 Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:21,402 0:06,668 6
7. 6 607 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Megane 2:22,576 0:07,842 4
8. 5 503 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:25,211 0:10,477 3
9. 6 614 Dalibor Pečnjak AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Uno 2:25,281 0:10,547 2
10. 5 530 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 2:26,454 0:11,720 1
11. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 1.6 2:26,779 0:12,045 -
12. 6 602 Dario Ružić ASK Kastavac Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:28,224 0:13,490 -
13. 5 584 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:28,398 0:13,664 -
14. 5 560 Darko Kraljević AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic CRX 2:30,203 0:15,469 -
15. 5 554 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing VW Golf GTi 2:31,077 0:16,343 -
16. 5 578 Tomislav Vidaković AK SB Auto Sport Renault Twingo 2:31,407 0:16,673 -
17. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:31,482 0:16,748 -
18. 5 525 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 2:31,555 0:16,821 -
19. 5 506 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 2:31,847 0:17,113 -
20. 4 407 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:32,799 0:18,065 -
21. 6 645 Ivan Gašparović AK Dubrava Renault Clio 2.0 2:32,941 0:18,207 -
22. 6 667 Vladimir Brkičić AK Delta Sport Nissan Almera 2:33,455 0:18,721 -
23. 5 540 Božidar Kraljević AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic CRX 2:36,692 0:21,958 -
24. 4 441 Ivica Magdić AK Stubaki Fiat Cinquecento 2:36,700 0:21,966 -
25. 6 689 Danijel Bogdanić AK Dubrava VW Golf 2:45,733 0:30,999 -
26. 5 558 Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor Yugo Koral 2:45,823 0:31,089 -
27. 5 529 Tin Tomljenović AKK Zanatlija Hyundai Getz GSL 2:56,537 0:41,803 -
28. 5 519 Alen Miljanović AK Dubrava Yugo 3:09,224 0:54,490 -
29. 5 536 Danijel Boban AK Dubrava Yugo 3:12,221 0:57,487 -
30. 5 537 Robert Rihter AKK Fridge Racing Fiat Bravo 3:30,990 1:16,256 -
31. 6 636 Marko Adamović AK Siget BMW M3 3:31,510 1:16,776 -
32. 6 678 Hrvoje Riđan AK Dubrava Fiat Tipo 3:41,554 1:26,820 -
- 4 403 Branimir Turković AKK Zanatlija Autobianchi A112 odustao -
- 5 551 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo odustao -
 
GRUPA III
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 801 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:16,192 0:00,000 20
2. 8 805 Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 1.6 2:18,427 0:02,235 15
3. 7 703 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Zastava 750 2:19,123 0:02,931 12
4. 8 840 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 2:20,190 0:03,998 10
5. 7 705 Vjekoslav Čičko AKK Zanatlija Fiat Nova 500 2:20,774 0:04,582 8
6. 8 803 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:20,903 0:04,711 6
7. 7 704 Davor Fabijančić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Nova 500 2:20,903 0:04,711 4
8. 9 905 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:21,009 0:04,817 3
9. 8 804 Mato Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:21,903 0:05,711 2
10. 8 802 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:25,794 0:09,602 1
11. 8 841 Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 2:25,920 0:09,728 -
12. 8 888 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:27,774 0:11,582 -
13. 9 918 Mato Dumenčić AK SB Auto Sport Ford Fiesta 2:28,531 0:12,339 -
14. 8 808 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 16V 2:28,542 0:12,350 -
15. 9 931 Denis Nišević AK Klek Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:29,246 0:13,054 -
16. 9 901 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Opel Astra 2:30,304 0:14,112 -
17. 9 937 Silvio Stefanović AK Klek Renault Clio 16S 2:30,598 0:14,406 -
18. 8 823 Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:31,056 0:14,864 -
19. 9 950 Karlo Vučić AK Dubrava Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:31,399 0:15,207 -
20. 9 903 Marin Jurčić ASK Kastavac Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:31,440 0:15,248 -
21. 7 724 Krešimir Sauerbrunn AK Zrinski Škoda Felicia 2:31,852 0:15,660 -
22. 9 941 Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:32,389 0:16,197 -
23. 8 819 Dino Čosić AK Dubrava Škoda Felicia 2:33,984 0:17,792 -
24. 8 831 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 2:34,771 0:18,579 -
25. 9 978 Tomislav Bertečić AK Dubrava Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 2:36,936 0:20,744 -
26. 8 824 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:40,450 0:24,258 -
27. 9 960 Goran Krišto AK RI Autosport Opel Astra 2:40,726 0:24,534 -
28. 7 706 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 3:04,669 0:48,477 -
- 7 708 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo odustao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 407 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:32,799 0:00,000 20
2. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:38,182 0:05,383 15
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 2:15,713 0:00,000 20
2. 6 611 Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:21,402 0:05,689 15
3. 5 503 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:25,211 0:09,498 12
4. 5 530 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 2:26,454 0:10,741 10
5. 2 215 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 2:26,730 0:11,017 8
6. 8 888 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:27,774 0:12,061 6
7. 5 584 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:28,398 0:12,685 4
8. 9 931 Denis Nišević AK Klek Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:29,246 0:13,533 3
9. 8 823 Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:31,056 0:15,343 2
10. 8 831 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 2:34,771 0:19,058 1
11. 1 103 Milan Vignjević AK Stubaki Yugo 2:36,215 0:20,502 -
12. 9 978 Tomislav Bertečić AK Dubrava Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 2:36,936 0:21,223 -
13. 2 253 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:37,731 0:22,018 -
14. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:38,182 0:22,469 -
15. 1 104 Antonio Broz AK Pula-Rovinj Yugo 60 2:40,066 0:24,353 -
16. 8 824 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:40,450 0:24,737 -
17. 1 109 Matija Rambrot AK Stubaki Yugo 55 2:50,045 0:34,332 -
18. 1 121 Mislav Latinčić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Punto 2:58,907 0:43,194 -
19. 7 706 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 3:04,669 0:48,956 -
20. 5 519 Alen Miljanović AK Dubrava Yugo 3:09,224 0:53,511 -
21. 1 117 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 3:40,008 1:24,295 -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 102 Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Autobianchi A112 2:33,763 0:00,000 20
2. 1 103 Milan Vignjević AK Stubaki Yugo 2:36,215 0:02,452 15
3. 1 195 Leo Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Fiat Uno 60S 2:39,145 0:05,382 12
4. 1 104 Antonio Broz AK Pula-Rovinj Yugo 60 2:40,066 0:06,303 10
5. 1 116 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:46,261 0:12,498 8
6. 1 109 Matija Rambrot AK Stubaki Yugo 55 2:50,045 0:16,282 6
7. 1 110 Saša Pribičević AK Dubrava Yugo Koral 2:54,899 0:21,136 4
8. 1 121 Mislav Latinčić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Punto 2:58,907 0:25,144 3
9. 1 117 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 3:40,008 1:06,245 2
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 203 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:25,470 0:00,000 20
2. 2 201 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:25,556 0:00,086 15
3. 2 215 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 2:26,730 0:01,260 12
4. 2 217 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:28,319 0:02,849 10
5. 2 204 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:28,401 0:02,931 8
6. 2 202 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:28,475 0:03,005 6
7. 2 228 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:28,567 0:03,097 4
8. 2 220 Dragan Jelić AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Honda Civic 2:29,776 0:04,306 3
9. 2 210 Denis Bašić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Twingo 2:31,515 0:06,045 2
10. 2 219 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:31,814 0:06,344 1
11. 2 224 Tihomir Pašić AK Opatija Citroën C2 VTS 2:32,400 0:06,930 -
12. 2 294 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:32,634 0:07,164 -
13. 2 264 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:32,762 0:07,292 -
14. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 2:32,996 0:07,526 -
15. 2 209 Matteo Štoković AK Buzet Autosport Citroën Saxo 2:34,235 0:08,765 -
16. 2 253 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:37,731 0:12,261 -
17. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:38,182 0:12,712 -
18. 2 207 Tomislav Grgić AK SB Auto Sport
C.T.R. Slavonski Brod
Peugeot 106 2:39,940 0:14,470 -
19. 2 237 Mario Cvetković AMK Dugo Selo Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:44,901 0:19,431 -
20. 2 271 Marko Novosel AK Dubrava Peugeot 106 2:45,475 0:20,005 -
21. 2 230 Krunoslav Filipašić AK Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:46,964 0:21,494 -
22. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 2:47,059 0:21,589 -
23. 2 269 Kristijan Buben AK Delta Chevrolet Aveo 2:54,340 0:28,870 -
24. 2 223 Mario Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo Suzuki Swift 2:56,953 0:31,483 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 305 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:25,200 0:00,000 20
2. 3 301 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:25,538 0:00,338 15
3. 3 306 Ivan Majić SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2:25,965 0:00,765 12
4. 3 302 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 2:28,275 0:03,075 10
5. 3 303 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 2:28,531 0:03,331 8
6. 3 309 Bojan Saboljev AK RI Autosport Opel Astra 2:31,403 0:06,203 6
7. 3 324 Bruno Maček AK Chrono Sport Peugeot 306 GTi 2:37,758 0:12,558 4
8. 3 317 Igor Baburić AK Delta VW Golf 2:49,550 0:24,350 3
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 2:15,713 0:00,000 20
2. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:31,482 0:15,769 15
3. 4 407 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:32,799 0:17,086 12
4. 4 441 Ivica Magdić AK Stubaki Fiat Cinquecento 2:36,700 0:20,987 10
- 4 403 Branimir Turković AKK Zanatlija Autobianchi A112 odustao -
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 503 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:25,211 0:00,000 20
2. 5 530 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 2:26,454 0:01,243 15
3. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 1.6 2:26,779 0:01,568 12
4. 5 584 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:28,398 0:03,187 10
5. 5 560 Darko Kraljević AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic CRX 2:30,203 0:04,992 8
6. 5 554 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing VW Golf GTi 2:31,077 0:05,866 6
7. 5 578 Tomislav Vidaković AK SB Auto Sport Renault Twingo 2:31,407 0:06,196 4
8. 5 525 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 2:31,555 0:06,344 3
9. 5 506 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 2:31,847 0:06,636 2
10. 5 540 Božidar Kraljević AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic CRX 2:36,692 0:11,481 1
11. 5 558 Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor Yugo Koral 2:45,823 0:20,612 -
12. 5 529 Tin Tomljenović AKK Zanatlija Hyundai Getz GSL 2:56,537 0:31,326 -
13. 5 519 Alen Miljanović AK Dubrava Yugo 3:09,224 0:44,013 -
14. 5 536 Danijel Boban AK Dubrava Yugo 3:12,221 0:47,010 -
15. 5 537 Robert Rihter AKK Fridge Racing Fiat Bravo 3:30,990 1:05,779 -
- 5 551 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo odustao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 603 Marijan Čengić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic 2:14,734 0:00,000 20
2. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Ford Fiesta ST 2:18,118 0:03,384 15
3. 6 604 Darko Jelača AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 2:18,391 0:03,657 12
4. 6 606 Branko Marić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic 2:19,675 0:04,941 10
5. 6 611 Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:21,402 0:06,668 8
6. 6 607 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Megane 2:22,576 0:07,842 6
7. 6 614 Dalibor Pečnjak AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Uno 2:25,281 0:10,547 4
8. 6 602 Dario Ružić ASK Kastavac Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:28,224 0:13,490 3
9. 6 645 Ivan Gašparović AK Dubrava Renault Clio 2.0 2:32,941 0:18,207 2
10. 6 667 Vladimir Brkičić AK Delta Sport Nissan Almera 2:33,455 0:18,721 1
11. 6 689 Danijel Bogdanić AK Dubrava VW Golf 2:45,733 0:30,999 -
12. 6 636 Marko Adamović AK Siget BMW M3 3:31,510 1:16,776 -
13. 6 678 Hrvoje Riđan AK Dubrava Fiat Tipo 3:41,554 1:26,820 -
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 703 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Zastava 750 2:19,123 0:00,000 20
2. 7 705 Vjekoslav Čičko AKK Zanatlija Fiat Nova 500 2:20,774 0:01,651 15
3. 7 704 Davor Fabijančić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Nova 500 2:20,903 0:01,780 12
4. 7 724 Krešimir Sauerbrunn AK Zrinski Škoda Felicia 2:31,852 0:12,729 10
5. 7 706 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 3:04,669 0:45,546 8
- 7 708 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo odustao -
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 801 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:16,192 0:00,000 20
2. 8 805 Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 1.6 2:18,427 0:02,235 15
3. 8 840 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 2:20,190 0:03,998 12
4. 8 803 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:20,903 0:04,711 10
5. 8 804 Mato Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:21,903 0:05,711 8
6. 8 802 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:25,794 0:09,602 6
7. 8 841 Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 2:25,920 0:09,728 4
8. 8 888 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:27,774 0:11,582 3
9. 8 808 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 16V 2:28,542 0:12,350 2
10. 8 823 Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:31,056 0:14,864 1
11. 8 819 Dino Čosić AK Dubrava Škoda Felicia 2:33,984 0:17,792 -
12. 8 831 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 2:34,771 0:18,579 -
13. 8 824 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:40,450 0:24,258 -
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 905 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:21,009 0:00,000 20
2. 9 918 Mato Dumenčić AK SB Auto Sport Ford Fiesta 2:28,531 0:07,522 15
3. 9 931 Denis Nišević AK Klek Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:29,246 0:08,237 12
4. 9 901 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Opel Astra 2:30,304 0:09,295 10
5. 9 937 Silvio Stefanović AK Klek Renault Clio 16S 2:30,598 0:09,589 8
6. 9 950 Karlo Vučić AK Dubrava Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:31,399 0:10,390 6
7. 9 903 Marin Jurčić ASK Kastavac Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:31,440 0:10,431 4
8. 9 941 Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:32,389 0:11,380 3
9. 9 978 Tomislav Bertečić AK Dubrava Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 2:36,936 0:15,927 2
10. 9 960 Goran Krišto AK RI Autosport Opel Astra 2:40,726 0:19,717 1
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK SB AUTO SPORT 20 Marijan Čengić K6 20 Jurica Ružić K1 15 Mato Dumenčić K9 55
2. AKK ZANATLIJA 20 Vedran Rustić K2 15 Vjekoslav Čičko K7 15 Marko Cavor K4 50
3. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Nino Andrejević K4 15 Zoran Vidmar K8 12 Sanjin Prodan K8 47
4. AK PULA-ROVINJ 20 Domagoj Belinić K9 12 Iva Peruško K4 10 Antonio Broz K1 42
5. SAK SAMOBOR 20 Marko Mirosavljević K3 12 Ivan Majić K3 8 Dario Mučnjak K2 40
6. AK RIJEKA 20 Dejan Kopajtić K8 10 Hrvoje Šepić K8 10 Ivan Pavlović K9 40
7. AK STUBAKI 15 Goran Sruk K3 15 Milan Vignjević K1 10 Ivica Magdić K4 40
8. AK SKOK RACING 20 Donald Milokanović K7 15 Marino Milokanović K6 3 Igor Kocijančić K9 38
9. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 15 Sandi Jugovac K2 12 Albert Ivančić K2 10 Dorijano Milanović K3 37
10. AK DUBRAVA 20 Davor Čosić K5 8 Hrvoje Dominko K7 6 Karlo Vučić K9 34
11. AK SESVETE 15 Ivan Srebačić K5 8 Sandi Garguljak K6 - 23
12. AK KLEK 12 Denis Nišević K9 8 Silvio Stefanović K9 - 20
13. AK OPATIJA 10 Marko Gebauer K5 8 Zlatko Kik K1 2 Leo Rudan K1 20
14. AK MIHOVIL 12 Darko Jelača K6 - - 12
15. AK MATULJI RACING 12 Leo Ilinić K1 - - 12
16. AK ZRINSKI 10 Krešimir Sauerbrunn K7 - - 10
17. AK RAGUSA RACING 8 Tonko Muhoberac K5 2 Mato Milković K8 - 10
18. AK RI AUTOSPORT 6 Bojan Saboljev K3 1 Goran Krišto K9 - 7
19. AMK DUGO SELO 4 Dalibor Pečnjak K6 3 Hrvoje Čižmek K5 - 7
20. ASK KASTAVAC 4 Marin Jurčić K9 3 Dario Ružić K6 - 7
21. AK HBT RACING 6 Igor Mandić K5 - - 6
22. AK CHRONO SPORT 4 Bruno Maček K3 - - 4
23. AK DELTA 3 Igor Baburić K3 - - 3
24. AK DELTA SPORT 1 Vladimir Brkičić K6 - - 1
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. MOTODROM POREČ RACING TEAM 20 Donald Milokanović K7 15 Marino Milokanović K6 3 Igor Kocijančić K9 38
2. C.T.R. SLAVONSKI BROD 20 Jurica Ružić K1 3 Dragan Jelić K2 0 Tomuislav Grgić K2 23