AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
6. NAGRADA RAGUSA RACINGA '11
Mokošica, 09.10.2011.

GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 302 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 2:04,536 0:00,000 20
2. 2 201 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:07,416 0:02,880 15
3. 3 305 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:08,098 0:03,562 12
4. 2 294 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:09,184 0:04,648 10
5. 3 308 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio RSi 16V 2:09,940 0:05,404 8
6. 2 277 Dragan Velašević AK Ragusa Racing Citroën AX 2:10,543 0:06,007 6
7. 3 303 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 2:11,630 0:07,094 4
8. 2 239 Vlaho Kristović AK Župa Dubrovačka Opel Corsa 1.6 GSi 16V 2:19,493 0:14,957 3
9. 1 105 Filip Bilota AK Trogir Yugo 55 2:21,226 0:16,690 2
10. 3 382 Damir Stipanović AK Trogir Renault Clio RS 2:21,407 0:16,871 1
11. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 2:23,235 0:18,699 -
12. 1 107 Grgo Ševo AK Trogir Yugo 55 2:26,313 0:21,777 -
- 1 184 Dario Serden AK Ragusa Racing Peugeot 106 odustao -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 1:59,663 0:00,000 20
2. 6 604 Darko Jelača AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 1.6 2:01,715 0:02,052 15
3. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Ford Fiesta ST 2:05,393 0:05,730 12
4. 5 506 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 2:05,622 0:05,959 10
5. 6 684 Ante Matković AK Imota Racing Opel Kadett C 2.0 2:06,619 0:06,956 8
6. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:09,669 0:10,006 6
7. 4 405 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 2:10,092 0:10,429 4
8. 4 452 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:11,855 0:12,192 3
9. 5 538 Alen Hasanović AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:15,959 0:16,296 2
10. 5 567 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:17,356 0:17,693 1
11. 6 610 Ivica Matković AK Imota Racing Opel Kadett C 2.0 2:17,475 0:17,812 -
12. 5 532 Nikola Lubura AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:19,461 0:19,798 -
13. 5 508 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Yugo 1.6 2:19,680 0:20,017 -
14. 6 622 Slaven Perkušić AK Imota Racing Mercedes 190E 2.3-16 2:25,882 0:26,219 -
15. 6 687 Ivan Batalić AK Oneum Alfa Romeo 155 2:40,119 0:40,456 -
16. 6 686 Mate Skender AK Oneum Alfa Romeo 155 2:42,980 0:43,317 -
17. 4 419 Luko Vuičić AK Župa Dubrovačka Yugo 2:45,491 0:45,828 -
18. 6 680 Tonči Nazor AK Oneum BMW Alpina 4:00,625 2:00,962 -
 
GRUPA III
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 840 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 1:57,731 0:00,000 20
2. 7 703 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Zastava 750 1:59,430 0:01,699 15
3. 8 805 Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 1.6 2:00,323 0:02,592 12
4. 8 841 Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 2:02,810 0:05,079 10
5. 9 942 Maro Slade AK Ragusa Racing Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 2:06,029 0:08,298 8
6. 8 804 Mato Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:08,032 0:10,301 6
7. 8 844 Hrvoje Čikor AK Ragusa Racing Peugeot 106 2:09,545 0:11,814 4
8. 8 864 Neven Križanac AK Imota Racing Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi 2:09,945 0:12,214 3
9. 8 845 Đivo Franić AK Ragusa Racing Honda Civic 2:15,430 0:17,699 2
10. 8 812 Suzana Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:19,005 0:21,274 1
11. 9 983 Mario Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Opel Astra GSi 16V 2:29,830 0:32,099 -
12. 7 707 Stijepo Petrušić AK Župa Dubrovačka Fiat 127 1.1 2:39,528 0:41,797 -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 812 Suzana Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:19,005 0:00,000 20
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 1:59,663 0:00,000 20
2. 3 308 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio RSi 16V 2:09,940 0:10,277 15
3. 4 452 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:11,855 0:12,192 12
4. 5 538 Alen Hasanović AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:15,959 0:16,296 10
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 105 Filip Bilota AK Trogir Yugo 55 2:21,226 0:00,000 20
2. 1 107 Grgo Ševo AK Trogir Yugo 55 2:26,313 0:05,087 15
- 1 184 Dario Serden AK Ragusa Racing Peugeot 106 odustao -
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:07,416 0:00,000 20
2. 2 294 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:09,184 0:01,768 15
3. 2 277 Dragan Velašević AK Ragusa Racing Citroën AX 2:10,543 0:03,127 12
4. 2 239 Vlaho Kristović AK Župa Dubrovačka Opel Corsa 1.6 GSi 16V 2:19,493 0:12,077 10
5. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 2:23,235 0:15,819 8
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 302 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 2:04,536 0:00,000 20
2. 3 305 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:08,098 0:03,562 15
3. 3 308 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio RSi 16V 2:09,940 0:05,404 12
4. 3 303 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 2:11,630 0:07,094 10
5. 3 382 Damir Stipanović AK Trogir Renault Clio RS 2:21,407 0:16,871 8
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 1:59,663 0:00,000 20
2. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:09,669 0:10,006 15
3. 4 405 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 2:10,092 0:10,429 12
4. 4 452 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:11,855 0:12,192 10
5. 4 419 Luko Vuičić AK Župa Dubrovačka Yugo 2:45,491 0:45,828 8
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 506 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 2:05,622 0:00,000 20
2. 5 538 Alen Hasanović AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:15,959 0:10,337 15
3. 5 567 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:17,356 0:11,734 12
4. 5 532 Nikola Lubura AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:19,461 0:13,839 10
5. 5 508 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Yugo 1.6 2:19,680 0:14,058 8
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 604 Darko Jelača AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 1.6 2:01,715 0:00,000 20
2. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Ford Fiesta ST 2:05,393 0:03,678 15
3. 6 684 Ante Matković AK Imota Racing Opel Kadett C 2.0 2:06,619 0:04,904 12
4. 6 610 Ivica Matković AK Imota Racing Opel Kadett C 2.0 2:17,475 0:15,760 10
5. 6 622 Slaven Perkušić AK Imota Racing Mercedes 190E 2.3-16 2:25,882 0:24,167 8
6. 6 687 Ivan Batalić AK Oneum Alfa Romeo 155 2:40,119 0:38,404 6
7. 6 686 Mate Skender AK Oneum Alfa Romeo 155 2:42,980 0:41,265 4
8. 6 680 Tonči Nazor AK Oneum BMW Alpina 4:00,625 1:58,910 3
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 703 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Zastava 750 1:59,430 0:00,000 20
2. 7 707 Stijepo Petrušić AK Župa Dubrovačka Fiat 127 1.1 2:39,528 0:40,098 15
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 840 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 1:57,731 0:00,000 20
2. 8 805 Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 1.6 2:00,323 0:02,592 15
3. 8 841 Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 2:02,810 0:05,079 12
4. 8 804 Mato Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:08,032 0:10,301 10
5. 8 844 Hrvoje Čikor AK Ragusa Racing Peugeot 106 2:09,545 0:11,814 8
6. 8 864 Neven Križanac AK Imota Racing Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi 2:09,945 0:12,214 6
7. 8 845 Đivo Franić AK Ragusa Racing Honda Civic 2:15,430 0:17,699 4
8. 8 812 Suzana Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:19,005 0:21,274 3
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 942 Maro Slade AK Ragusa Racing Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 2:06,029 0:00,000 20
2. 9 983 Mario Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Opel Astra GSi 16V 2:29,830 0:23,801 15
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Sanjin Prodan K8 20 Nino Andrejević K4 15 Zoran Vidmar K8 55
2. AK RAGUSA RACING 20 Tonko Muhoberac K5 20 Maro Slade K9 15 Alen Hasanović K5 55
3. AK SKOK RACING 20 Donald Milokanović K7 15 Marino Milokanović K6 12 Ivica Popović K4 47
4. AK TROGIR 20 Filip Bilota K1 15 Grgo Ševo K1 8 Damir Stipanović K3 43
5. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 20 Dorijano Milanović K3 20 Sandi Jugovac K2 - 40
6. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 15 Mario Barović K9 15 Stijepo Petrušić K7 10 Vlaho Kristović K2 40
7. AK IMOTA RACING 12 Ante Matković K6 10 Ivica Matković K6 8 Slaven Perkušić K6 30
8. SAK SAMOBOR 15 Marko Mirosavljević K3 10 Goran Laušin K3 - 25
9. AKK ZANATLIJA 15 Marko Cavor K4 10 Antonio Hernaut K4 - 25
10. AK DELTA TIMING 15 Marko Čerljenko K2 8 Damir Petrović K2 - 23
11. AK MIHOVIL 20 Darko Jelača K6 - - 20
12. AK ONEUM 6 Ivan Batalić K6 4 Mate Skender K6 3 Tonči Nazor K6 13
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. MOTODROM POREČ RACING TEAM 20 Donald Milokanović K7 15 Marino Milokanović K6 - 35