AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
14. RIJEČKI AUTOSLALOM '11
Preluk, 01.10.2011.

GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:02,353 0:00,000 20
2. 2 204 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:03,810 0:01,457 15
3. 3 305 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:04,214 0:01,861 12
4. 3 303 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 2:04,570 0:02,217 10
5. 3 301 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:06,360 0:04,007 8
6. 2 215 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:06,581 0:04,228 6
7. 3 306 Ivan Majić SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2:06,589 0:04,236 4
8. 3 302 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 2:07,234 0:04,881 3
9. 2 224 Tihomir Pašić AK Opatija Citroën C2 VTS 2:07,368 0:05,015 2
10. 2 264 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:08,196 0:05,843 1
11. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 2:10,745 0:08,392 -
12. 2 253 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:13,111 0:10,758 -
13. 2 286 Elvis Puž ASK Kastavac Citroën AX 2:13,614 0:11,261 -
14. 2 219 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:14,688 0:12,335 -
15. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:16,860 0:14,507 -
16. 1 195 Leo Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Fiat Uno 60S 2:18,596 0:16,243 -
17. 1 116 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:20,424 0:18,071 -
18. 1 117 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:22,061 0:19,708 -
19. 1 110 Saša Pribičević AK Dubrava Yugo Koral 2:48,779 0:46,426 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 1:56,755 0:00,000 20
2. 6 604 Darko Jelača AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 1.6 1:59,523 0:02,768 15
3. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Ford Fiesta ST 1:59,871 0:03,116 12
4. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:01,643 0:04,888 10
5. 6 602 Dario Ružić ASK Kastavac Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:02,441 0:05,686 8
6. 6 607 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio Sport 2:04,062 0:07,307 6
7. 5 530 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 2:04,791 0:08,036 4
8. 5 503 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:05,739 0:08,984 3
9. 5 584 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:06,243 0:09,488 2
10. 4 405 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 2:06,493 0:09,738 1
11. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 1.6 2:06,760 0:10,005 -
12. 4 409 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 2:08,177 0:11,422 -
13. 4 407 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:10,705 0:13,950 -
14. 4 452 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:11,848 0:15,093 -
15. 5 558 Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor Yugo Koral 2:19,693 0:22,938 -
16. 4 417 Marin Klanjac AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava 750 2:23,605 0:26,850 -
17. 4 441 Ivica Magdić AK Stubaki Fiat Cinquecento 2:28,134 0:31,379 -
- 5 581 Vedran Milih AK Rijeka Yugo 55 odustao -
- 5 562 Luka Dujmović AK Opatija Yugo 55 nije startao -
 
GRUPA III
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 840 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 1:58,558 0:00,000 20
2. 7 703 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Zastava 750 1:59,516 0:00,958 15
3. 8 803 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 1:59,693 0:01,135 12
4. 8 804 Mato Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:01,621 0:03,063 10
5. 8 801 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:02,545 0:03,987 8
6. 8 802 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:02,738 0:04,180 6
7. 8 805 Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 1.6 2:03,078 0:04,520 4
8. 9 905 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:04,926 0:06,368 3
9. 7 708 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:04,969 0:06,411 2
10. 8 831 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 2:05,697 0:07,139 1
11. 9 952 Robin Malinarić AKK Šibenik Fiat Uno Turbo 2:06,883 0:08,325 -
12. 7 706 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:07,382 0:08,824 -
13. 9 916 Dino Ćućić AK Grobnik Fiat 127 Turbo 2:19,325 0:20,767 -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 407 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:10,705 0:00,000 20
2. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:16,860 0:06,155 15
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 1:56,755 0:00,000 20
2. 5 530 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 2:04,791 0:08,036 15
3. 8 831 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 2:05,697 0:08,942 12
4. 5 503 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:05,739 0:08,984 10
5. 5 584 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:06,243 0:09,488 8
6. 2 215 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:06,581 0:09,826 6
7. 7 706 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:07,382 0:10,627 4
8. 4 452 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:11,848 0:15,093 3
9. 2 253 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:13,111 0:16,356 2
10. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:16,860 0:20,105 1
11. 9 916 Dino Ćućić AK Grobnik Fiat 127 Turbo 2:19,325 0:22,570 -
12. 1 117 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:22,061 0:25,306 -
13. 4 417 Marin Klanjac AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava 750 2:23,605 0:26,850 -
- 5 581 Vedran Milih AK Rijeka Yugo 55 odustao -
- 5 562 Luka Dujmović AK Opatija Yugo 55 nije startao -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 195 Leo Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Fiat Uno 60S 2:18,596 0:00,000 20
2. 1 116 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:20,424 0:01,828 15
3. 1 117 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:22,061 0:03,465 12
4. 1 110 Saša Pribičević AK Dubrava Yugo Koral 2:48,779 0:30,183 10
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:02,353 0:00,000 20
2. 2 204 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:03,810 0:01,457 15
3. 2 215 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:06,581 0:04,228 12
4. 2 224 Tihomir Pašić AK Opatija Citroën C2 VTS 2:07,368 0:05,015 10
5. 2 264 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:08,196 0:05,843 8
6. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 2:10,745 0:08,392 6
7. 2 253 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:13,111 0:10,758 4
8. 2 286 Elvis Puž ASK Kastavac Citroën AX 2:13,614 0:11,261 3
9. 2 219 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:14,688 0:12,335 2
10. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:16,860 0:14,507 1
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 305 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:04,214 0:00,000 20
2. 3 303 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 2:04,570 0:00,356 15
3. 3 301 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:06,360 0:02,146 12
4. 3 306 Ivan Majić SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2:06,589 0:02,375 10
5. 3 302 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 2:07,234 0:03,020 8
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 1:56,755 0:00,000 20
2. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:01,643 0:04,888 15
3. 4 405 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 2:06,493 0:09,738 12
4. 4 409 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 2:08,177 0:11,422 10
5. 4 407 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:10,705 0:13,950 8
6. 4 452 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:11,848 0:15,093 6
7. 4 417 Marin Klanjac AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava 750 2:23,605 0:26,850 4
8. 4 441 Ivica Magdić AK Stubaki Fiat Cinquecento 2:28,134 0:31,379 3
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 530 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 2:04,791 0:00,000 20
2. 5 503 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:05,739 0:00,948 15
3. 5 584 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:06,243 0:01,452 12
4. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 1.6 2:06,760 0:01,969 10
5. 5 558 Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor Yugo Koral 2:19,693 0:14,902 8
- 5 581 Vedran Milih AK Rijeka Yugo 55 odustao -
- 5 562 Luka Dujmović AK Opatija Yugo 55 nije startao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 604 Darko Jelača AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 1.6 1:59,523 0:00,000 20
2. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Ford Fiesta ST 1:59,871 0:00,348 15
3. 6 602 Dario Ružić ASK Kastavac Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:02,441 0:02,918 12
4. 6 607 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio Sport 2:04,062 0:04,539 10
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 703 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Zastava 750 1:59,516 0:00,000 20
2. 7 708 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:04,969 0:05,453 15
3. 7 706 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:07,382 0:07,866 12
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 840 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 1:58,558 0:00,000 20
2. 8 803 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 1:59,693 0:01,135 15
3. 8 804 Mato Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:01,621 0:03,063 12
4. 8 801 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:02,545 0:03,987 10
5. 8 802 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:02,738 0:04,180 8
6. 8 805 Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 1.6 2:03,078 0:04,520 6
7. 8 831 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 2:05,697 0:07,139 4
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 905 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:04,926 0:00,000 20
2. 9 952 Robin Malinarić AKK Šibenik Fiat Uno Turbo 2:06,883 0:01,957 15
3. 9 916 Dino Ćućić AK Grobnik Fiat 127 Turbo 2:19,325 0:14,399 12
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. SAK SAMOBOR 20 Marko Mirosavljević K3 15 Dario Mučnjak K2 15 Goran Laušin K3 50
2. AK SKOK RACING 20 Donald Milokanović K7 15 Marino Milokanović K6 12 Ivica Popović K4 47
3. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Nino Andrejević K4 20 Sanjin Prodan K8 6 Zoran Vidmar K8 46
4. AK DUBRAVA 15 Danijel Dominko K7 15 Davor Čosić K5 12 Hrvoje Dominko K7 42
5. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 20 Sandi Jugovac K2 12 Albert Ivančić K2 8 Dorijano Milanović K3 40
6. AK OPATIJA 15 Zlatko Kik K1 12 Marko Gebauer K5 12 Leo Rudan K1 39
7. AK PULA-ROVINJ 20 Domagoj Belinić K9 10 Hrvoje Belinić K6 8 Iva Peruško K4 38
8. AK RIJEKA 15 Hrvoje Šepić K8 10 Dejan Kopajtić K8 8 Tomislav Šepić K8 33
9. AKK ZANATLIJA 15 Marko Cavor K4 10 Mario Hernaut K5 6 Antonio Hernaut K4 31
10. AK SESVETE 20 Ivan Srebačić K5 1 Amera Agić K2 - 21
11. AK MATULJI RACING 20 Leo Ilinić K1 - - 20
12. AK MIHOVIL 20 Darko Jelača K6 - - 20
13. AKK ŠIBENIK 15 Robin Malinarić K9 - - 15
14. ASK KASTAVAC 12 Dario Ružić K6 3 Elvis Puž K2 - 15
15. AK STUBAKI 12 Goran Sruk K3 3 Ivica Magdić K4 - 15
16. AK RAGUSA RACING 12 Mato Milković K8 - - 12
17. AK GROBNIK 12 Dino Ćućić K9 - - 12
18. AK HBT RACING 8 Josip Kekić K2 - - 8
19. AK OPATIJA MOTORSPORT 4 Marin Klanjac K4 - - 4
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. MOTODROM POREČ RACING TEAM 20 Donald Milokanović K7 15 Marino Milokanović K6 - 35