AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
INA NAGRADA '11
Prigorje Bistričko, 24.09.2011.

GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 302 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 2:15,887 0:00,000 20
2. 2 202 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:16,966 0:01,079 15
3. 3 305 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:18,194 0:02,307 12
4. 2 204 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:18,773 0:02,886 10
5. 3 303 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 2:19,029 0:03,142 8
6. 2 228 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:19,154 0:03,267 6
7. 2 201 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:19,436 0:03,549 4
8. 2 217 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:19,862 0:03,975 3
9. 2 294 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:20,414 0:04,527 2
10. 3 306 Ivan Majić SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2:20,512 0:04,625 1
11. 2 215 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:20,543 0:04,656 -
12. 2 203 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:20,812 0:04,925 -
13. 2 207 Tomislav Grgić AK SB Auto Sport Peugeot 106 2:21,030 0:05,143 -
14. 2 264 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:21,695 0:05,808 -
15. 3 301 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:21,875 0:05,988 -
16. 2 219 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:24,425 0:08,538 -
17. 1 102 Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 2:24,969 0:09,082 -
18. 1 103 Milan Vignjević AK Stubaki Yugo 2:26,032 0:10,145 -
19. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 2:26,684 0:10,797 -
20. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:29,224 0:13,337 -
21. 1 195 Leo Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Fiat Uno 60S 2:31,779 0:15,892 -
22. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 2:32,313 0:16,426 -
23. 1 116 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:32,978 0:17,091 -
24. 2 236 Mladen Mihoci AK Delta Suzuki Swift 2:39,185 0:23,298 -
25. 2 230 Krunoslav Filipašić AK Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:41,075 0:25,188 -
26. 1 121 Mislav Latinčić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Punto 2:50,059 0:34,172 -
27. 1 110 Saša Pribičević AK Dubrava Yugo Koral 2:58,308 0:42,421 -
28. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:59,089 0:43,202 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 2:07,279 0:00,000 20
2. 6 604 Darko Jelača AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 1.6 2:10,405 0:03,126 15
3. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Ford Fiesta ST 2:12,140 0:04,861 12
4. 6 611 Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete Subaru Impreza 2:14,446 0:07,167 10
5. 5 503 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:14,521 0:07,242 8
6. 5 530 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 2:18,041 0:10,762 6
7. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:19,045 0:11,766 4
8. 5 584 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:19,443 0:12,164 3
9. 6 607 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Megane 2:19,698 0:12,419 2
10. 5 551 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:22,633 0:15,354 1
11. 6 612 Spomenko Garguljak AK Sesvete Subaru Impreza 2:22,880 0:15,601 -
12. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 1.6 2:23,470 0:16,191 -
13. 4 407 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:24,300 0:17,021 -
14. 4 452 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:25,770 0:18,491 -
15. 5 554 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing VW Golf GTi 2:28,910 0:21,631 -
16. 5 516 Davor Preksavec AKK Zanatlija Suzuki Swift 2:29,057 0:21,778 -
17. 4 441 Ivica Magdić AK Stubaki Fiat Cinquecento 2:32,361 0:25,082 -
18. 5 558 Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor Yugo Koral 2:41,572 0:34,293 -
- 4 455 Patrik Zubić AKK Zanatlija Yugo 55 odustao -
 
GRUPA III
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 801 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:10,747 0:00,000 20
2. 8 805 Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 1.6 2:12,923 0:02,176 15
3. 8 802 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:15,556 0:04,809 12
4. 7 708 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:15,934 0:05,187 10
5. 9 905 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:16,571 0:05,824 8
6. 7 703 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Zastava 750 2:16,676 0:05,929 6
7. 8 804 Mato Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:18,755 0:08,008 4
8. 8 888 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:20,193 0:09,446 3
9. 8 831 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 2:21,465 0:10,718 2
10. 8 808 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 16V 2:24,163 0:13,416 1
11. 9 941 Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:25,626 0:14,879 -
12. 7 706 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:30,038 0:19,291 -
13. 8 812 Suzana Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:33,170 0:22,423 -
14. 9 911 Marko Rogić AK SB Auto Sport Ford Fiesta 2:33,394 0:22,647 -
15. 9 978 Tomislav Bertečić AK Dubrava Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 2:34,447 0:23,700 -
16. 9 974 Marko Mirić AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 306 S16 2:43,010 0:32,263 -
- 8 840 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 odustao -
- 8 841 Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 nije startao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 407 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:24,300 0:00,000 20
2. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:29,224 0:04,924 15
3. 8 812 Suzana Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:33,170 0:08,870 12
4. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:59,089 0:34,789 10
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 2:07,279 0:00,000 20
2. 6 611 Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete Subaru Impreza 2:14,446 0:07,167 15
3. 5 503 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:14,521 0:07,242 12
4. 5 530 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 2:18,041 0:10,762 10
5. 5 584 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:19,443 0:12,164 8
6. 8 888 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:20,193 0:12,914 6
7. 2 215 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:20,543 0:13,264 4
8. 8 831 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 2:21,465 0:14,186 3
9. 4 452 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:25,770 0:18,491 2
10. 1 103 Milan Vignjević AK Stubaki Yugo 2:26,032 0:18,753 1
11. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:29,224 0:21,945 -
12. 7 706 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:30,038 0:22,759 -
13. 9 978 Tomislav Bertečić AK Dubrava Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 2:34,447 0:27,168 -
14. 1 121 Mislav Latinčić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Punto 2:50,059 0:42,780 -
- 4 455 Patrik Zubić AKK Zanatlija Yugo 55 odustao -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 102 Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 2:24,969 0:00,000 20
2. 1 103 Milan Vignjević AK Stubaki Yugo 2:26,032 0:01,063 15
3. 1 195 Leo Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Fiat Uno 60S 2:31,779 0:06,810 12
4. 1 116 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:32,978 0:08,009 10
5. 1 121 Mislav Latinčić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Punto 2:50,059 0:25,090 8
6. 1 110 Saša Pribičević AK Dubrava Yugo Koral 2:58,308 0:33,339 6
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 202 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:16,966 0:00,000 20
2. 2 204 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:18,773 0:01,807 15
3. 2 228 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:19,154 0:02,188 12
4. 2 201 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:19,436 0:02,470 10
5. 2 217 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:19,862 0:02,896 8
6. 2 294 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:20,414 0:03,448 6
7. 2 215 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:20,543 0:03,577 4
8. 2 203 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:20,812 0:03,846 3
9. 2 207 Tomislav Grgić AK SB Auto Sport Peugeot 106 2:21,030 0:04,064 2
10. 2 264 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:21,695 0:04,729 1
11. 2 219 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:24,425 0:07,459 -
12. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 2:26,684 0:09,718 -
13. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:29,224 0:12,258 -
14. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 2:32,313 0:15,347 -
15. 2 236 Mladen Mihoci AK Delta Suzuki Swift 2:39,185 0:22,219 -
16. 2 230 Krunoslav Filipašić AK Delta Mitsubishi Colt 2:41,075 0:24,109 -
17. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:59,089 0:42,123 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 302 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 2:15,887 0:00,000 20
2. 3 305 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:18,194 0:02,307 15
3. 3 303 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 2:19,029 0:03,142 12
4. 3 306 Ivan Majić SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2:20,512 0:04,625 10
5. 3 301 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:21,875 0:05,988 8
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 2:07,279 0:00,000 20
2. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:19,045 0:11,766 15
3. 4 407 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:24,300 0:17,021 12
4. 4 452 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:25,770 0:18,491 10
5. 4 441 Ivica Magdić AK Stubaki Fiat Cinquecento 2:32,361 0:25,082 8
- 4 455 Patrik Zubić AKK Zanatlija Yugo 55 odustao -
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 503 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:14,521 0:00,000 20
2. 5 530 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 2:18,041 0:03,520 15
3. 5 584 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:19,443 0:04,922 12
4. 5 551 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:22,633 0:08,112 10
5. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 1.6 2:23,470 0:08,949 8
6. 5 554 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing VW Golf GTi 2:28,910 0:14,389 6
7. 5 516 Davor Preksavec AKK Zanatlija Suzuki Swift 2:29,057 0:14,536 4
8. 5 558 Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor Yugo Koral 2:41,572 0:27,051 3
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 604 Darko Jelača AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 1.6 2:10,405 0:00,000 20
2. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Ford Fiesta ST 2:12,140 0:01,735 15
3. 6 611 Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete Subaru Impreza 2:14,446 0:04,041 12
4. 6 607 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Megane 2:19,698 0:09,293 10
5. 6 612 Spomenko Garguljak AK Sesvete Subaru Impreza 2:22,880 0:12,475 8
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 708 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:15,934 0:00,000 20
2. 7 703 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Zastava 750 2:16,676 0:00,742 15
3. 7 706 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:30,038 0:14,104 12
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 801 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:10,747 0:00,000 20
2. 8 805 Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 1.6 2:12,923 0:02,176 15
3. 8 802 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:15,556 0:04,809 12
4. 8 804 Mato Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:18,755 0:08,008 10
5. 8 888 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:20,193 0:09,446 8
6. 8 831 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 2:21,465 0:10,718 6
7. 8 808 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 16V 2:24,163 0:13,416 4
8. 8 812 Suzana Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:33,170 0:22,423 3
- 8 840 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 odustao -
- 8 841 Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 nije startao -
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 905 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:16,571 0:00,000 20
2. 9 941 Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:25,626 0:09,055 15
3. 9 911 Marko Rogić AK SB Auto Sport Ford Fiesta 2:33,394 0:16,823 12
4. 9 978 Tomislav Bertečić AK Dubrava Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 2:34,447 0:17,876 10
5. 9 974 Marko Mirić AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 306 S16 2:43,010 0:26,439 8
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK DUBRAVA 20 Davor Čosić K5 20 Danijel Dominko K7 12 Hrvoje Dominko K7 52
2. AKK ZANATLIJA 20 Danijel Babić K2 15 Marko Cavor K4 12 Krešo Merlić K2 47
3. AK SKOK RACING 15 Marino Milokanović K6 15 Donald Milokanović K7 15 Igor Kocijančić K9 45
4. AK PULA-ROVINJ 20 Domagoj Belinić K9 12 Iva Peruško K4 10 Hrvoje Belinić K6 42
5. SAK SAMOBOR 15 Marko Mirosavljević K3 15 Dario Mučnjak K2 12 Goran Laušin K3 42
6. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Nino Andrejević K4 15 Zoran Vidmar K8 6 Edi Kuharić K8 41
7. AK SESVETE 15 Ivan Srebačić K5 12 Sandi Garguljak K6 8 Spomenko Garguljak K6 35
8. AK SB AUTO SPORT 20 Jurica Ružić K1 12 Marko Rogić K9 2 Tomislav Grgić K2 34
9. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 20 Dorijano Milanović K3 10 Sandi Jugovac K2 4 Albert Ivančić K2 34
10. AK RIJEKA 20 Dejan Kopajtić K8 12 Tomislav Šepić K8   32
11. AK STUBAKI 15 Milan Vignjević K1 8 Goran Sruk K3 8 Ivica Magdić K4 31
12. AK OPATIJA 12 Marko Gebauer K5 10 Zlatko Kik K1 - 22
13. AK MIHOVIL 20 Darko Jelača K6 - - 20
14. AK HBT RACING 10 Marko Popović K5 6 Igor Mandić K5 1 Josip Kekić K2 17
15. AK RAGUSA RACING 10 Mato Milković K8 3 Suzana Milković K8 - 13
16. AK MATULJI RACING 12 Leo Ilinić K1 - - 12
17. AMK DUGO SELO 8 Marko Mirić K9 - - 8
18. AK DELTA TIMING 6 Marko Čerljenko K2 - - 6
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. MOTODROM POREČ RACING TEAM 15 Marino Milokanović K6 15 Donald Milokanović K7 15 Igor Kocijančić K9 45