štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 09.04.11. - Poreč
2. 11.06.11. - Marija Bistrica
3. 12.06.11. - Zagreb
4. 11.09.11. - Šibenik
5. 24.09.11. - Prigorje Bistričko
6. 01.10.11. - Preluk
7. 09.10.11. - Mokošica
 
DISCIPLINA A09 - AUTOSLALOM
KONAČNI REZULTATI PO ZAVRŠETKU SEZONE
UKUPNO KLASE

REDOSLIJED GRUPE I
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team 12 20 10 15 4 20 15 96
2. Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor 15 0 20 20 12 12 12 91
3. Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team 4 12 4 10 20 3 20 73
4. Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor 20 10 2 0 10 15 - 57
5. Goran Laušin SAK Samobor 3 0 0 12 8 10 4 37
6. Goran Sruk AK Stubaki 0 15 12 - 0 8 - 35
7. Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team 8 8 6 0 0 6 - 28
8. Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija - 4 15 - 0 - - 19
9. Ivan Majić SAK Samobor 6 0 8 - 1 4 - 19
10. Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija 0 2 1 - 15 - - 18
11. Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing - 0 0 2 2 - 10 14
12. Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija - 6 0 - 6 - - 12
13. Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing - - - 3 - - 8 11
14. Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj 10 - - - - - - 10
15. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor 0 0 0 8 0 0 - 8
16. Dragan Velašević AK Ragusa Racing - - - 0 - - 6 6
17. Joško Makelja AK Ragusa Racing - - - 6 - - - 6
18. Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija 0 0 3 - 3 - - 6
19. Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport 0 0 0 4 0 - - 4
20. Tomislav Grgić AK SB Auto Sport 0 3 0 - 0 - - 3
21. Vlaho Kristović AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - 0 - - 3 3
22. Denis Bašić AK Pula-Rovinj 2 0 0 - - - - 2
23. Tihomir Pašić AK Opatija 0 0 0 - - 2 - 2
24. Filip Bilota AK Trogir - - - 0 - - 2 2
25. Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team 0 0 0 1 - 0 - 1
26. Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
27. Bojan Saboljev AK RI Autosport - 1 0 - - - - 1
28. Damir Stipanović AK Trogir - - - 0 - - 1 1
29. Toni Malinarich AK Skok Racing 1 - - - - - - 1
 - državni prvak -

REDOSLIJED GRUPE II
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport 15 20 15 15 20 20 20 125
2. Darko Jelača AK Mihovil - 15 10 20 15 15 15 90
3. Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing 20 10 12 12 12 12 12 90
4. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija 4 8 0 8 4 10 6 40
5. Dario Ružić ASK Kastavac 12 6 0 - - 8 - 26
6. Davor Čosić AK Dubrava 8 1 3 1 8 3 - 24
7. Marijan Čengić AK SB Auto Sport - 3 20 - - - - 23
8. Branko Marić AK SB Auto Sport - 12 8 - - - - 20
9. Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete - 4 6 - 10 - - 20
10. Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete 0 0 1 6 6 4 - 17
11. Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj 6 0 0 10 0 0 - 16
12. Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj 0 0 4 3 2 6 - 15
13. Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing - 2 0 - - - 10 12
14. Muhamedali Maksuti AK Istra Racing Team 10 - - - - - - 10
15. Marko Gebauer AK Opatija 1 0 0 4 3 2 - 10
16. Ante Matković AK Imota Racing - - - 0 - - 8 8
17. Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing 2 - - - - 1 4 7
18. Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija 3 - - - - 0 - 3
19. Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija - - - 0 0 0 3 3
20. Ivica Matković AK Imota Racing - - - 2 - - 0 2
21. Dalibor Pečnjak AMK Dugo Selo - - 2 - - - - 2
22. Alen Hasanović AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - 2 2
23. Marko Popović AK HBT Racing - od od - 1 - - 1
24. Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - 1 1
 - državni prvak -

REDOSLIJED GRUPE III
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka 20 12 20 12 20 8 - 92
2. Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport - 20 10 20 od 20 20 90
3. Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing 12 10 12 15 6 15 15 85
4. Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport 15 15 15 2 15 4 12 78
5. Mato Milković AK Ragusa Racing 8 1 2 10 4 10 6 41
6. Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka 3 8 1 ns 12 6 - 30
7. Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj 4 3 3 6 8 3 - 27
8. Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport - 2 0 8 ns - 10 20
9. Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka 1 - 6 ns - 12 - 19
10. Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava 0 4 od 3 10 2 - 19
11. Aleks Vencl AK Pula-Rovinj 10 - - - - - - 10
12. Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka 6 ns 0 4 - - - 10
13. Davor Fabijančić AKK Zanatlija - 6 4 - - - - 10
14. Vjekoslav Čičko AKK Zanatlija - 0 8 - - - - 8
15. Maro Slade AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - 8 8
16. hrvoje Čikor AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - 4 4
17. Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport - 0 0 1 2 1 - 4
18. Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija - 0 0 - 3 - - 3
19. Neven Križanac AK Imota Racing - - - 0 - - 3 3
20. Marko Jelić AK Istra Racing Team 2 - - - - - - 2
21. Đivo Franić AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - 2 2
22. Suzana Milković AK Ragusa Racing - - - 0 0 - 1 1
23. Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki - - 0 - 1 - - 1
 - državni prvak -

REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Vozačica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj 20 20 20 20 20 20 - 120
2. Amera Agić AK Sesvete - 15 15 10 15 15 - 70
3. Suzana Milković AK Ragusa Racing - - - 15 12 - 20 47
4. Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka 15 - - - - - - 15
5. Marina Miše AK Trogir - - - 12 - - - 12
6. Martina Bradić AK Sesvete - - - - 10 - - 10
 
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 140
2. Davor Čosić AK Dubrava 12 12 12 8 12 10 - 66
3. Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete 8 1 10 15 10 15 - 59
4. Marko Gebauer AK Opatija 10 8 4 12 8 8 - 50
5. Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete - 15 15 - 15 - - 45
6. Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team 6 10 8 3 4 6 - 37
7. Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport - 3 1 10 3 12 - 29
8. Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing - - - 6 - - 15 21
9. Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija - 6 6 - 6 - - 18
10. Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija - - 0 - 2 3 12 17
11. Aleks Vencl AK Pula-Rovinj 15 - - - - - - 15
12. Alen Hasanović AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - 10 10
13. Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava 3 0 0 2 0 4 - 9
14. Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team 1 2 0 4 - 2 - 9
15. Milan Vignjević AK Stubaki 0 4 0 - 1 - - 5
16. Toni Malinarich AK Skok Racing 4 - - - - - - 4
17. Denis Nišević AK Klek - - 3 - - - - 3
18. Luka Dujmović AK Opatija 2 - - - - ns - 2
19. Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija - - 2 - - - - 2
20. Amera Agić AK Sesvete - 0 0 0 0 1 - 1
21. Nikola Rožić AK Trogir - - - 1 - - - 1
 
REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 43 55 47 50 41 46 55 337
2. AK SKOK RACING 52 42 38 45 45 47 47 316
3. SAK SAMOBOR 52 33 40 50 42 50 25 292
4. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 47 47 37 42 34 40 40 287
5. AK PULA-ROVINJ 45 44 42 47 42 38 - 258
6. AK DUBRAVA 42 39 34 37 52 42 - 246
7. AKK ZANATLIJA 24 40 50 22 47 31 25 239
8. AK RIJEKA 48 22 40 30 32 33 - 205
9. AK OPATIJA 32 26 18 38 22 39 - 175
10. AK SB AUTO SPORT 20 41 55 20 34 - - 170
11. AK RAGUSA RACING 10 26 10 30 13 12 55 156
12. AK STUBAKI 16 43 40 - 31 15 - 145
13. AK MIHOVIL - 20 12 38 20 20 20 130
14. AK SESVETE 10 14 23 20 35 21 - 123
15. AK MATULJI RACING 15 10 12 10 12 20 - 79
16. AK TROGIR - - - 26 - - 43 69
17. ASK KASTAVAC 15 25 7 - - 15 - 62
18. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA - - - 13 - - 40 53
19. AK IMOTA RACING - - - 22 - - 30 52
20. AK RI AUTOSPORT 3 20 7 12 - - - 42
21. AK DELTA TIMING 0 0 0 12 6 - 23 41
22. AK HBT RACING - 10 6 - 17 8 - 41
23. AK ONEUM - - - 14 - - 13 27
24. AK KLEK - - 20 - - - - 20
25. AKK ŠIBENIK - - - 5 - 15 - 20
26. AK RTZ - - - 16 - - - 16
27. AK DELTA SPORT 10 4 1 - - - - 15
28. AMK DUGO SELO - 0 7 - 8 - - 15
29. AK OPATIJA MOTORSPORT 4 - - 6 - 4 - 14
30. AK GROBNIK - - - - - 12 - 12
31. AK ZRINSKI - - 10 - - - - 10
32. AK SIGET 6 2 0 - - - - 8
33. AK CHRONO SPORT - - 4 - - - - 4
34. AK DELTA - 0 3 - 0 - - 3
- AKK FRIDGE RACING - - 0 - - - - 0
- SAK SPLIT - - - 0 - - - 0
 
REDOSLIJED TIMOVA
Poz. Tim 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. MOTODROM POREČ RACING TEAM 50 42 38 45 45 35 35 290
2. C.T.R. SLAVONSKI BROD 20 27 23 - - - - 70
 
UKUPNO KLASE