štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 09.04.11. - Poreč
2. 11.06.11. - Marija Bistrica
3. 12.06.11. - Zagreb
4. 11.09.11. - Šibenik
5. 24.09.11. - Prigorje Bistričko
6. 01.10.11. - Preluk
7. 09.10.11. - Mokošica
 
DISCIPLINA A09 - AUTOSLALOM
KONAČNI REZULTATI PO ZAVRŠETKU SEZONE
UKUPNO KLASE

KLASA 1
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport 20 20 20 20 20 - - 100
2. Leo Ilinić AK Matulji Racing 15 10 12 10 12 20 - 79
3. Zlatko Kik AK Opatija 10 8 8 15 10 15 - 66
4. Milan Vignjević AK Stubaki 12 15 15 - 15 - - 57
5. Leo Rudan AK Opatija 3 6 2 8 - 12 - 31
6. Antonio Broz AK Pula-Rovinj 6 12 10 - - - - 28
7. Grgo Ševo AK Trogir - - - 12 - - 15 27
8. Filip Bilota AK Trogir - - - 6 - - 20 26
9. Saša Pribičević AK Dubrava - 4 4 - 6 10 - 24
10. Mislav Latinčić AKK Zanatlija - - 3 - 8 - - 11
11. Deni Drušković AK Buzet Autosport 8 - - - - - - 8
12. Matija Rambrot AK Stubaki - - 6 - - - - 6
13. Darko Ladavac AK Istra Racing Team 4 - - - - - - 4
14. Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka 2 - - - - - - 2
- Dario Serden AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - od 0
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team 15 20 15 20 10 20 20 120
2. Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor 20 15 8 8 15 15 - 81
3. Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team 12 12 12 6 4 12 - 58
4. Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija 8 4 6 - 20 - - 38
5. Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing - 0 0 12 6 - 15 33
6. Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija - 8 20 - 3 - - 31
7. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor 6 2 0 15 0 6 - 29
8. Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija - 10 4 - 12 - - 26
9. Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija 4 3 10 - 8 - - 25
10. Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team 1 0 0 10 - 4 - 15
11. Dragan Velašević AK Ragusa Racing - - - 1 - - 12 13
12. Tihomir Pašić AK Opatija 2 0 0 - - 10 - 12
13. Denis Bašić AK Pula-Rovinj 10 0 2 - - - - 12
14. Vlaho Kristović AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - 2 - - 10 12
15. Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing - 0 0 - 1 8 - 9
16. Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing 0 0 0 0 0 - 8 8
17. Tomislav Grgić AK SB Auto Sport 0 6 0 - 2 - - 8
18. Josip Maršić AK Oneum - - - 4 - - - 4
19. Dragan Jelić AK SB Auto Sport - 1 3 - - - - 4
20. Dario Ogrinc AK RI Autosport 3 - - - - - - 3
21. Dario Urošević AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - 3 - - - 3
22. Elvis Puž ASK Kastavac - - - - - 3 - 3
23. Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava 0 0 1 - 0 2 - 3
24. Amera Agić AK Sesvete - 0 0 0 0 1 - 1
- Damir Bilić SAK Split - - - 0 - - - 0
- Goran Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj 0 - - - - - - 0
- Matteo Štoković AK Buzet Autosport - 0 0 - - - - 0
- Krunoslav Filipašić AK Delta - 0 0 - 0 - - 0
- Martina Bradić AK Sesvete - - - - 0 - - 0
- Mario Cvetković AMK Dugo Selo - - 0 - - - - 0
- Marko Novosel AK Dubrava - - 0 - - - - 0
- Mladen Mihoci AK Delta - 0 - - 0 - - 0
- Kristijan Buben AK Delta - 0 0 - - - - 0
- Mario Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo - 0 0 - - - - 0
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor 20 6 20 20 15 20 15 116
2. Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team 10 15 10 12 20 8 20 95
3. Goran Laušin SAK Samobor 8 8 8 15 12 15 10 76
4. Goran Sruk AK Stubaki 4 20 15 - 8 12 - 59
5. Ivan Majić SAK Samobor 12 10 12 - 10 10 - 54
6. Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing - - - 8 - - 12 20
7. Bojan Saboljev AK RI Autosport - 12 6 - - - - 18
8. Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj 15 - - - - - - 15
9. Damir Stipanović AK Trogir - - - 4 - - 8 12
10. Joško Makelja AK Ragusa Racing - - - 10 - - - 10
11. Toni Malinarich AK Skok Racing 6 - - - - - - 6
12. Nikola Rožić AK Trogir - - - 6 - - - 6
13. Bruno Maček AK Chrono Sport - - 4 - - - - 4
14. Davor Sotlar AK Pula-Rovinj 3 - - - - - - 3
15. Igor Baburić AK Delta - - 3 - - - - 3
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 140
2. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija 12 15 15 12 15 15 15 99
3. Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj 15 12 12 15 12 8 - 74
4. Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija - - - 10 10 6 10 36
5. Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing 8 - - - - 12 12 32
6. Ivica Magdić AK Stubaki - 8 10 - 8 3 - 29
7. Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija 10 - - - - 10 - 20
8. Marin Klanjac AK Opatija Motorsport 4 - - 6 - 4 - 14
9. Branimir Turković AKK Zanatlija - 10 od - - - - 10
10. Ivica Graberski AK Oneum - - - 8 - - - 8
11. Luko Vuičić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - - - 8 8
12. Luka Dujmović AK Opatija 6 - - - - - - 6
13. Đorđe Studić AK Mihovil - - - 4 - - - 4
14. Ante Gracin AKK Šibenik - - - 3 - - - 3
15. Ivan Lovrić AKK Šibenik - - - 2 - - - 2
- Patrik Zubić AKK Zanatlija - - - - od - - 0
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Davor Čosić AK Dubrava 15 15 20 12 20 15 - 97
2. Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete 10 6 15 20 15 20 - 86
3. Marko Gebauer AK Opatija 12 12 10 15 12 12 - 73
4. Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing - 20 2 - - - 20 42
5. Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija - - 12 - 8 10 - 30
6. Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing - 10 6 - 6 - - 22
7. Muhamedali Maksuti AK Istra Racing Team 20 - - - - - - 20
8. Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor - 8 0 - 3 8 - 19
9. Alen Hasanović AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - 15 15
10. Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - 12 12
11. Natanael Petrov AK RTZ - - - 10 - - - 10
12. Marko Popović AK HBT Racing - od od - 10 - - 10
13. Nikola Lubura AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - 10 10
14. Marin Nežić AK Buzet Autosport 8 - - - - - - 8
15. Darko Kraljević AK SB Auto Sport - - 8 - - - - 8
16. Marina Miše AK Trogir - - - 8 - - - 8
17. Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - - - 8 8
18. Tomislav Vidaković AK SB Auto Sport - 4 4 - - - - 8
19. Sandro Miskić AK Istra Racing Team 6 - - - - - - 6
20. Goran Ban AK RTZ - - - 6 - - - 6
21. Vedran Milih AK Rijeka 4 - - - - od - 4
22. Ante Barić AK Trogir - - - 4 - - - 4
23. Davor Preksavec AKK Zanatlija - - - - 4 - - 4
24. Alen Miljanović AK Dubrava - 3 0 - - - - 3
25. Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team 3 - - - - - - 3
26. Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo - od 3 - - - - 3
27. Božidar Kraljević AK SB Auto Sport - - 1 - - - - 1
- Tin Tomljenović AKK Zanatlija - - 0 - - - - 0
- Danijel Boban AK Dubrava - - 0 - - - - 0
- Robert Rihter AKK Fridge Racing - - 0 - - - - 0
- Luka Dujmović AK Opatija - - - - - ns - 0
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Darko Jelača AK Mihovil - 20 12 20 20 20 20 112
2. Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing 20 12 15 15 15 15 15 107
3. Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj 12 3 6 12 10 10 - 53
4. Dario Ružić ASK Kastavac 15 10 3 - - 12 - 40
5. Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete - 8 8 - 12 - - 28
6. Marijan Čengić AK SB Auto Sport - 6 20 - - - - 26
7. Branko Marić AK SB Auto Sport - 15 10 - - - - 25
8. Ante Matković AK Imota Racing - - - 8 - - 12 20
9. Ivica Matković AK Imota Racing - - - 10 - - 10 20
10. Vladimir Brkičić AK Delta Sport 10 4 1 - - - - 15
11. Slaven Perkušić AK Imota Racing - - - 3 - - 8 11
12. Dalibor Šegon AK Skok Racing 8 - - - - - - 8
13. Spomenko Garguljak AK Sesvete - - - - 8 - - 8
14. Marko Adamović AK Siget 6 2 0 - - - - 8
15. Ivan Batalić AK Oneum - - - 1 - - 6 7
16. Filip Škugor AK Mihovil - - - 6 - - - 6
17. Mate Skender AK Oneum - - - 2 - - 4 6
18. Dalibor Pečnjak AMK Dugo Selo - - 4 - - - - 4
19. Damir Ručević AK Mihovil - - - 4 - - - 4
20. Tonči Nazor AK Oneum - - - 0 - - 3 3
21. Ivan Gašparović AK Dubrava - - 2 - - - - 2
- Danijel Bogdanić AK Dubrava - - 0 - - - - 0
- Ante Čudina AKK Šibenik - - - 0 - - - 0
- Hrvoje Riđan AK Dubrava - - 0 - - - - 0
- Ante Gaćina AKK Šibenik - - - 0 - - - 0
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing 20 20 20 20 15 20 20 135
2. Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava 12 12 od 15 20 15 - 74
3. Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava 15 8 8 10 12 12 - 65
4. Davor Fabijančić AKK Zanatlija - 15 12 - - - - 27
5. Vjekoslav Čičko AKK Zanatlija - 10 15 - - - - 25
6. Stijepo Petrušić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - 8 - - 15 23
7. Mirko Mikulandra AK Mihovil - - - 12 - - - 12
8. Krešimir Sauerbrunn AK Zrinski - - 10 - - - - 10
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka 20 12 20 15 20 10 - 97
2. Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport - 20 12 20 od 20 20 92
3. Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport 15 15 15 8 15 6 15 89
4. Mato Milković AK Ragusa Racing 10 6 8 12 10 12 10 68
5. Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka 8 10 6 ns 12 8 - 44
6. Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport - 8 4 10 ns - 12 34
7. Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka 4 - 10 ns - 15 - 29
8. Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport - 3 0 6 6 4 - 19
9. Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija - 4 3 - 8 - - 15
10. Aleks Vencl AK Pula-Rovinj 12 - - - - - - 12
11. Neven Križanac AK Imota Racing - - - 4 - - 6 10
12. Suzana Milković AK Ragusa Racing - - - 3 3 - 3 9
13. Hrvoje Čikor AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - 8 8
14. Marko Jelić AK Istra Racing Team 6 - - - - - - 6
15. Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki - - 2 - 4 - - 6
16. Đivo Franić AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - 4 4
17. Toni Goleš AK Trogir - - - 2 - - - 2
18. Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija - - 1 - - - - 1
19. Ivan Bilić AK Trogir - - - 1 - - - 1
- Dino Čosić AK Dubrava - - 0 - - - - 0
- Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija - - 0 - - - - 0
- Goran Gojanović SAK Split - - - od - - - 0
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj 15 20 20 20 20 20 - 115
2. Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing 10 10 3 10 15 - - 48
3. Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka 20 ns 10 15 - - - 45
4. Tomislav Bertečić AK Dubrava - 12 2 - 10 - - 24
5. Maro Slade AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - 20 20
6. Marin Jurčić ASK Kastavac - 15 4 - - - - 19
7. Mato Dumenčić AK SB Auto Sport - - 15 - - - - 15
8. Robin Malinarić AKK Šibenik - - - - - 15 - 15
9. Mario Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - - - 15 15
10. Patrik Bernobić AK Skok Racing 12 - - - - - - 12
11. Denis Nišević AK Klek - - 12 - - - - 12
12. Marin Čohar AK RI Autosport - - - 12 - - - 12
13. Marko Rogić AK SB Auto Sport - - - - 12 - - 12
14. Dino Ćućić AK Grobnik - - - - - 12 - 12
15. Goran Krišto AK RI Autosport - 8 1 - - - - 9
16. Silvio Stefanović AK Klek - - 8 - - - - 8
17. Marko Mirić AMK Dugo Selo - - - - 8 - - 8
18. Karlo Vučić AK Dubrava - - 6 - - - - 6
 
UKUPNO KLASE