AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
5. ŠIBENSKI AUTOSLALOM '11
Šibenik, 11.09.2011.

GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 305 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:08,083 0:00,000 20
2. 2 201 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:08,217 0:00,134 15
3. 3 303 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 2:09,292 0:01,209 12
4. 3 302 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 2:09,789 0:01,706 10
5. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 2:10,095 0:02,012 8
6. 3 361 Joško Makelja AK Ragusa Racing Škoda Fabia 2:11,543 0:03,460 6
7. 1 102 Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 2:12,412 0:04,329 4
8. 3 308 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio RSi 16V 2:13,412 0:05,329 3
9. 2 294 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:13,859 0:05,776 2
10. 2 253 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:16,019 0:07,936 1
11. 2 204 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:16,376 0:08,293 -
12. 2 215 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:16,569 0:08,486 -
13. 2 265 Josip Maršić AK Oneum Toyota Starlet 1.3 2:18,767 0:10,684 -
14. 2 275 Dario Urošević AK Župa Dubrovačka Opel Corsa 2:19,057 0:10,974 -
15. 3 381 Nikola Rožić AK Trogir Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 2:21,269 0:13,186 -
16. 2 239 Vlaho Kristović AK Župa Dubrovačka Opel Corsa 1.6 GSi 16V 2:21,750 0:13,667 -
17. 3 382 Damir Stipanović AK Trogir Renault Clio RS 2:22,574 0:14,491 -
18. 2 277 Dragan Velašević AK Ragusa Racing Opel Corsa 1.6 GSi 2:23,402 0:15,319 -
19. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:23,410 0:15,327 -
20. 1 116 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:23,481 0:15,398 -
21. 1 107 Grgo Ševo AK Trogir Yugo 55 2:25,479 0:17,396 -
22. 1 195 Leo Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Fiat Uno 60S 2:25,767 0:17,684 -
23. 1 117 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:26,376 0:18,293 -
24. 1 105 Filip Bilota AK Trogir Yugo 55 2:27,145 0:19,062 -
25. 2 291 Damir Bilić SAK Split Renault Clio 1.4 RN 2:28,705 0:20,622 -
26. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 2:32,426 0:24,343 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 604 Darko Jelača AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 1.6 1:59,246 0:00,000 20
2. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 1:59,606 0:00,360 15
3. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Ford Fiesta ST 2:03,483 0:04,237 12
4. 4 407 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:05,044 0:05,798 10
5. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:05,182 0:05,936 8
6. 5 530 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 2:07,108 0:07,862 6
7. 5 584 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:07,524 0:08,278 4
8. 6 607 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Megane 2:08,768 0:09,522 3
9. 6 610 Ivica Matković AK Imota Racing Opel Kadett C 2.0 2:09,009 0:09,763 2
10. 5 503 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:11,021 0:11,775 1
11. 6 684 Ante Matković AK Imota Racing Opel Kadett C 2.0 2:11,049 0:11,803 -
12. 5 593 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 2:13,914 0:14,668 -
13. 4 452 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:14,291 0:15,045 -
14. 6 669 Filip Škugor AK Mihovil Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 2:18,034 0:18,788 -
15. 6 653 Damir Ručević AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 2:19,028 0:19,782 -
16. 6 622 Slaven Perkušić AK Imota Racing Mercedes 190E 2.3-16 2:19,074 0:19,828 -
17. 4 427 Ivica Graberski AK Oneum Yugo 1.1 2:21,766 0:22,520 -
18. 5 563 Marina Miše AK Trogir Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi 2:22,397 0:23,151 -
19. 6 686 Mate Skender AK Oneum Alfa Romeo 155 2:23,012 0:23,766 -
20. 4 417 Marin Klanjac AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava 750 2:26,808 0:27,562 -
21. 5 594 Goran Ban AK RTZ Zastava 101 2:27,858 0:28,612 -
22. 6 687 Ivan Batalić AK Oneum Alfa Romeo 155 2:31,722 0:32,476 -
23. 6 658 Ante Čudina AKK Šibenik VW Golf III TDi 2:36,105 0:36,859 -
24. 4 494 Đorđe Studić AK Mihovil Fiat Panda 2:39,346 0:40,100 -
25. 6 680 Tonči Nazor AK Oneum BMW Alpina 2:39,515 0:40,269 -
26. 6 659 Ante Gačina AKK Šibenik VW Golf 1.8 GTi 16V 2:40,624 0:41,378 -
27. 5 598 Ante Barić AK Trogir Zastava 128 2:41,836 0:42,590 -
28. 4 463 Ante Gracin AKK Šibenik Zastava 101 2:46,857 0:47,611 -
29. 4 462 Ivan Lovrić AKK Šibenik Zastava 101 2:50,716 0:51,470 -
 
GRUPA III
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 840 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 1:58,654 0:00,000 20
2. 7 703 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Zastava 750 2:00,569 0:01,915 15
3. 8 801 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:01,325 0:02,671 12
4. 8 804 Mato Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:01,507 0:02,853 10
5. 8 841 Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 2:01,797 0:03,143 8
6. 9 905 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:02,208 0:03,554 6
7. 9 901 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio 2:04,326 0:05,672 4
8. 7 708 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:05,728 0:07,074 3
9. 8 805 Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 1.6 2:06,920 0:08,266 2
10. 8 831 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 2:07,626 0:08,972 1
11. 8 864 Neven Križanac AK Imota Racing Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi 2:08,864 0:10,210 -
12. 7 735 Mirko Mikulandra AK Mihovil Yugo 45 1.1 2:09,303 0:10,649 -
13. 9 928 Marin Čohar AK RI Autosport Renault Clio 2:11,659 0:13,005 -
14. 7 706 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:16,782 0:18,128 -
15. 9 941 Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:19,564 0:20,910 -
16. 8 814 Suzana Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:19,922 0:21,268 -
17. 8 882 Toni Goleš AK Trogir Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi 2:21,364 0:22,710 -
18. 8 881 Ivan Bilić AK Trogir Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi 2:25,999 0:27,345 -
19. 7 707 Stijepo Petrušić AK Župa Dubrovačka Fiat 127 1.1 2:37,005 0:38,351 -
- 8 854 Goran Gojanović SAK Split VW Polo 1.4 16V odustao

 

-
- 8 802 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 nije startao

-
- 8 803 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 nije startao

 

-
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 407 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:05,044 0:00,000 20
2. 8 814 Suzana Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:19,922 0:14,878 15
3. 5 563 Marina Miše AK Trogir Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi 2:22,397 0:17,353 12
4. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:23,410 0:18,366 10
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 1:59,606 0:00,000 20
2. 5 530 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 2:07,108 0:07,502 15
3. 5 584 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:07,524 0:07,918 12
4. 8 831 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 2:07,626 0:08,020 10
5. 5 503 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:11,021 0:11,415 8
6. 3 308 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio RSi 16V 2:13,412 0:13,806 6
7. 2 253 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:16,019 0:16,413 4
8. 2 215 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:16,569 0:16,963 3
9. 7 706 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:16,782 0:17,176 2
10. 3 381 Nikola Rožić AK Trogir Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 2:21,269 0:21,663 1
11. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:23,410 0:23,804 -
12. 8 881 Ivan Bilić AK Trogir Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi 2:25,999 0:26,393 -
13. 1 117 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:26,376 0:26,770 -
14. 4 417 Marin Klanjac AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava 750 2:26,808 0:27,202 -
15. 6 659 Ante Gačina AKK Šibenik VW Golf 1.8 GTi 16V 2:40,624 0:41,018 -
16. 5 598 Ante Barić AK Trogir Zastava 128 2:41,836 0:42,230 -
- 8 854 Goran Gojanović SAK Split VW Polo 1.4 16V odustao -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 102 Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 2:12,412 0:00,000 20
2. 1 116 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:23,481 0:11,069 15
3. 1 107 Grgo Ševo AK Trogir Yugo 55 2:25,479 0:13,067 12
4. 1 195 Leo Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Fiat Uno 60S 2:25,767 0:13,355 10
5. 1 117 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:26,376 0:13,964 8
6. 1 105 Filip Bilota AK Trogir Yugo 55 2:27,145 0:14,733 6
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:08,217 0:00,000 20
2. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 2:10,095 0:01,878 15
3. 2 294 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:13,859 0:05,642 12
4. 2 253 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:16,019 0:07,802 10
5. 2 204 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:16,376 0:08,159 8
6. 2 215 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:16,569 0:08,352 6
7. 2 265 Josip Maršić AK Oneum Toyota Starlet 1.3 2:18,767 0:10,550 4
8. 2 275 Dario Urošević AK Župa Dubrovačka Opel Corsa 2:19,057 0:10,840 3
9. 2 239 Vlaho Kristović AK Župa Dubrovačka Opel Corsa 1.6 GSi 16V 2:21,750 0:13,533 2
10. 2 277 Dragan Velašević AK Ragusa Racing Opel Corsa 1.6 GSi 2:23,402 0:15,185 1
11. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:23,410 0:15,193 -
12. 2 291 Damir Bilić SAK Split Renault Clio 1.4 RN 2:28,705 0:20,488 -
13. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 2:32,426 0:24,209 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 305 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:08,083 0:00,000 20
2. 3 303 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 2:09,292 0:01,209 15
3. 3 302 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 2:09,789 0:01,706 12
4. 3 361 Joško Makelja AK Ragusa Racing Škoda Fabia 2:11,543 0:03,460 10
5. 3 308 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio RSi 16V 2:13,412 0:05,329 8
6. 3 381 Nikola Rožić AK Trogir Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi 2:21,269 0:13,186 6
7. 3 382 Damir Stipanović AK Trogir Renault Clio RS 2:22,574 0:14,491 4
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nino Andrejević AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 750 1:59,606 0:00,000 20
2. 4 407 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:05,044 0:05,438 15
3. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:05,182 0:05,576 12
4. 4 452 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:14,291 0:14,685 10
5. 4 427 Ivica Graberski AK Oneum Yugo 1.1 2:21,766 0:22,160 8
6. 4 417 Marin Klanjac AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava 750 2:26,808 0:27,202 6
7. 4 494 Đorđe Studić AK Mihovil Fiat Panda 2:39,346 0:39,740 4
8. 4 463 Ante Gracin AKK Šibenik Zastava 101 2:46,857 0:47,251 3
9. 4 462 Ivan Lovrić AKK Šibenik Zastava 101 2:50,716 0:51,110 2
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 530 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 2:07,108 0:00,000 20
2. 5 584 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:07,524 0:00,416 15
3. 5 503 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:11,021 0:03,913 12
4. 5 593 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 2:13,914 0:06,806 10
5. 5 563 Marina Miše AK Trogir Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi 2:22,397 0:15,289 8
6. 5 594 Goran Ban AK RTZ Zastava 101 2:27,858 0:20,750 6
7. 5 598 Ante Barić AK Trogir Zastava 128 2:41,836 0:34,728 4
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 604 Darko Jelača AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 1.6 1:59,246 0:00,000 20
2. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Ford Fiesta ST 2:03,483 0:04,237 15
3. 6 607 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Megane 2:08,768 0:09,522 12
4. 6 610 Ivica Matković AK Imota Racing Opel Kadett C 2.0 2:09,009 0:09,763 10
5. 6 684 Ante Matković AK Imota Racing Opel Kadett C 2.0 2:11,049 0:11,803 8
6. 6 669 Filip Škugor AK Mihovil Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 2:18,034 0:18,788 6
7. 6 653 Damir Ručević AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 2:19,028 0:19,782 4
8. 6 622 Slaven Perkušić AK Imota Racing Mercedes 190E 2.3-16 2:19,074 0:19,828 3
9. 6 686 Mate Skender AK Oneum Alfa Romeo 155 2:23,012 0:23,766 2
10. 6 687 Ivan Batalić AK Oneum Alfa Romeo 155 2:31,722 0:32,476 1
11. 6 658 Ante Čudina AKK Šibenik VW Golf III TDi 2:36,105 0:36,859 -
12. 6 680 Tonči Nazor AK Oneum BMW Alpina 2:39,515 0:40,269 -
13. 6 659 Ante Gačina AKK Šibenik VW Golf 1.8 GTi 16V 2:40,624 0:41,378 -
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 703 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Zastava 750 2:00,569 0:00,000 20
2. 7 708 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:05,728 0:05,159 15
3. 7 735 Mirko Mikulandra AK Mihovil Yugo 45 1.1 2:09,303 0:08,734 12
4. 7 706 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:16,782 0:16,213 10
5. 7 707 Stijepo Petrušić AK Župa Dubrovačka Fiat 127 1.1 2:37,005 0:36,436 8
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 840 Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 1:58,654 0:00,000 20
2. 8 801 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:01,325 0:02,671 15
3. 8 804 Mato Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:01,507 0:02,853 12
4. 8 841 Alen Prodan AK Buzet Autosport Autobianchi A112 2:01,797 0:03,143 10
5. 8 805 Zoran Vidmar AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 1.6 2:06,920 0:08,266 8
6. 8 831 Edi Kuharić AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 2:07,626 0:08,972 6
7. 8 864 Neven Križanac AK Imota Racing Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi 2:08,864 0:10,210 4
8. 8 814 Suzana Milković AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:19,922 0:21,268 3
9. 8 882 Toni Goleš AK Trogir Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi 2:21,364 0:22,710 2
10. 8 881 Ivan Bilić AK Trogir Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi 2:25,999 0:27,345 1
- 8 854 Goran Gojanović SAK Split VW Polo 1.4 16V odustao -
- 8 802 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 nije startao -
- 8 803 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 nije startao -
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 905 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:02,208 0:00,000 20
2. 9 901 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio 2:04,326 0:02,118 15
3. 9 928 Marin Čohar AK RI Autosport Renault Clio 2:11,659 0:09,451 12
4. 9 941 Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč-Racing T.
Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:19,564 0:17,356 10
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Nino Andrejević K4 20 Sanjin Prodan K8 10 Alen Prodan K8 50
2. SAK SAMOBOR 20 Marko Mirosavljević K3 15 Goran Laušin K3 15 Antun Laušin K2 50
3. AK PULA-ROVINJ 20 Domagoj Belinić K9 15 Iva Peruško K4 12 Hrvoje Belinić K6 47
4. AK SKOK RACING 20 Donald Milokanović K7 15 Marino Milokanović K6 10 Igor Kocijančić K9 45
5. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 20 Sandi Jugovac K2 12 Dorijano Milanović K3 10 Danijel Grubiša K2 42
6. AK MIHOVIL 20 Darko Jelača K6 12 Mirko Mikulandra K7 6 Filip Škugor K6 38
7. AK OPATIJA 15 Marko Gebauer K5 15 Zlatko Kik K1 8 Leo Rudan K1 38
8. AK DUBRAVA 15 Danijel Dominko K7 12 Davor Čosić K5 10 Hrvoje Dominko K7 37
9. AK RIJEKA 15 Ivan Pavlović K9 15 Dejan Kopajtić K8 - 30
10. AK RAGUSA RACING 12 Mato Milković K8 10 Joško Makelja K3 8 Ivan Sentić K3 30
11. AK TROGIR 12 Grgo Ševo K1 8 Marina Miše K5 6 Filip Bilota K1 26
12. AKK ZANATLIJA 12 Marko Cavor K4 10 Antonio Hernaut K4 - 22
13. AK IMOTA RACING 10 Ivica Matković K6 8 Ante Matković K6 4 Neven Križanac K8 22
14. AK SESVETE 20 Ivan Srebačić K5 - - 20
15. AK SB AUTO SPORT 20 Jurica Ružić K1 - - 20
16. AK RTZ 10 Natanael Petrov K5 6 Goran Ban K5 - 16
17. AK ONEUM 8 Ivica Graberski K4 4 Josip Maršić K2 2 Mate Skender K6 14
18. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 8 Stijepo Petrušić K7 3 Dario Urošević K3 2 Vlaho Kristović K2 13
19. AK RI AUTOSPORT 12 Marin Čohar K9 - - 12
20. AK DELTA TIMING 12 Marko Čerljenko K2 - - 12
21. AK MATULJI RACING 10 Leo Ilinić K1 - - 10
22. AK OPATIJA MOTORSPORT 6 Marin Klanjac K4 - - 6
23. AKK ŠIBENIK 3 Ante Gracin K4 2 Ivan Lovrić K4 - 5
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. MOTODROM POREČ RT 20 Donald Milokanović K7 15 Marino Milokanović K6 10 Igor Kocijančić K9 45